| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS | 7 | 560,16 | 382 | 374 | 45,19% | 576,79 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 881,01 | 452 | 373 | 46,65% | 675,75 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 646,59 | 405 | 354 | 49,44% | 591,91 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 555,31 | 352 | 286 | 50,00% | 526,74 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 285,14 | 245 | 286 | 41,26% | 350,62 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 533,40 | 334 | 224 | 50,45% | 818,59 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 349,76 | 281 | 204 | 42,65% | 343,31 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 223,87 | 267 | 183 | 40,44% | 329,58 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 438,91 | 351 | 180 | 48,33% | 410,18 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 425,25 | 290 | 175 | 47,43% | 570,64 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209,22 | 244 | 166 | 36,14% | 399,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 224,68 | 236 | 154 | 46,75% | 415,90 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 371,57 | 299 | 148 | 41,89% | 389,49 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 396,01 | 322 | 142 | 57,75% | 575,86 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 300,90 | 253 | 135 | 50,37% | 542,16 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 275,84 | 260 | 128 | 45,31% | 254,48 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 638,81 | 425 | 127 | 54,33% | 747,84 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 665,89 | 408 | 123 | 49,59% | 731,74 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 444,48 | 298 | 118 | 45,76% | 496,80 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 209,31 | 237 | 108 | 44,44% | 201,73 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 694,03 | 416 | 105 | 50,48% | 605,24 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 666,34 | 344 | 99 | 49,49% | 516,98 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 361,45 | 271 | 98 | 39,80% | 508,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 208,04 | 331 | 97 | 47,42% | 226,86 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 234,49 | 227 | 96 | 45,83% | 458,46 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 297,13 | 256 | 84 | 47,62% | 378,27 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 574,82 | 471 | 83 | 36,14% | 334,88 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 92,84 | 173 | 83 | 45,78% | 81,15 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 489,25 | 413 | 75 | 45,33% | 379,91 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 62,85 | 151 | 72 | 54,17% | 134,61 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 77,54 | 193 | 71 | 46,48% | 64,09 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 351,49 | 282 | 70 | 60,00% | 777,10 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 184,17 | 178 | 65 | 44,62% | 252,94 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 182,13 | 248 | 63 | 44,44% | 293,87 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 123,56 | 186 | 61 | 40,98% | 81,41 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 408,50 | 404 | 60 | 40,00% | 442,49 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 110,86 | 154 | 58 | 50,00% | 211,16 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 473,83 | 481 | 54 | 61,11% | 786,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 54,30 | 169 | 54 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128,19 | 200 | 52 | 59,62% | 418,40 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 285,44 | 428 | 52 | 44,23% | 624,13 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 292,17 | 321 | 47 | 40,43% | 44,46 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 128,38 | 198 | 45 | 40,00% | 102,27 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69,89 | 133 | 45 | 48,89% | 79,67 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 56,57 | 115 | 44 | 52,27% | 117,25 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 489,21 | 506 | 42 | 52,38% | 727,29 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 710,53 | 634 | 38 | 50,00% | 658,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 29,05 | 89 | 37 | 37,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 312,57 | 304 | 37 | 35,14% | 320,41 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 205,08 | 160 | 37 | 45,95% | 456,52 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 225,58 | 226 | 36 | 47,22% | 579,80 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 344,06 | 356 | 36 | 41,67% | 408,20 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 130,03 | 227 | 33 | 48,48% | 179,34 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 253,24 | 226 | 33 | 33,33% | 339,26 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 76,58 | 128 | 33 | 45,45% | 49,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 30,42 | 118 | 33 | 48,48% | 86,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54,44 | 75 | 32 | 28,13% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 208,00 | 172 | 31 | 32,26% | 287,99 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 74,43 | 118 | 30 | 33,33% | 16,06 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 166,28 | 194 | 29 | 48,28% | 269,77 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 127,46 | 147 | 28 | 50,00% | 186,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 61,78 | 139 | 27 | 51,85% | 110,33 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 247,00 | 434 | 25 | 44,00% | 301,60 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 528,72 | 524 | 25 | 48,00% | 431,12 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 601,45 | 561 | 22 | 50,00% | 611,96 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 72,64 | 109 | 22 | 31,82% | 2,61 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 105,55 | 151 | 22 | 45,45% | 50,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 43,14 | 121 | 22 | 45,45% | 48,35 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 152,67 | 129 | 21 | 33,33% | 291,39 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 348,86 | 424 | 21 | 52,38% | 325,70 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45,05 | 107 | 20 | 50,00% | 81,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 64,32 | 164 | 19 | 68,42% | 243,09 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 33,95 | 71 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 76,56 | 131 | 18 | 61,11% | 253,85 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 120,17 | 152 | 18 | 38,89% | 73,33 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119,17 | 146 | 18 | 55,56% | 205,60 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 643,35 | 523 | 17 | 35,29% | 603,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 669,00 | 490 | 13 | 46,15% | 666,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97,00 | 172 | 12 | 50,00% | 253,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 52,83 | 85 | 12 | 41,67% | 44,11 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 72,82 | 178 | 11 | 54,55% | 184,46 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 168,36 | 257 | 11 | 63,64% | 488,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 488,09 | 425 | 11 | 36,36% | 551,58 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 231,00 | 325 | 11 | 54,55% | 308,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 88,00 | 138 | 10 | 60,00% | 343,69 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 37,80 | 118 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 60,80 | 151 | 10 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 148,00 | 224 | 10 | 40,00% | 362,79 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 65,67 | 78 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,28 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 165,75 | 207 | 8 | 37,50% | 336,85 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 91,43 | 104 | 7 | 42,86% | 333,87 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 316,14 | 314 | 7 | 71,43% | 826,38 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 79,83 | 166 | 6 | 50,00% | 239,42 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29,20 | 46 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 111,80 | 151 | 5 | 60,00% | 417,28 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 16,40 | 67 | 5 | 40,00% | 20,59 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 700,50 | 709 | 4 | 50,00% | 388,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38,67 | 73 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 12,00 | 43 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 117,33 | 159 | 3 | 66,67% | 591,20 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 74,33 | 104 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 155,00 | 164 | 3 | 33,33% | 108,04 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 24,33 | 36 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 96,33 | 137 | 3 | 33,33% | 188,07 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 12,00 | 98 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 37 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 22,50 | 65 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 328,00 | 318 | 2 | 100,00% | 1200,29 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 49,00 | 256 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 128,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 170,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 227,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 27,91 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 0,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 401,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 37,25 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 160,00 | 220 | 1 | 100,00% | 658,29 |
Zsolti129
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6814 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 3166 | 46,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3593 | 52,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 55 | 0,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1342 | 19,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2872 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5371 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 384,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8239 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2346 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 302,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 547,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 466,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6814 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,92 | |
| Victories | 3166 | 46,46% |
| Defeats | 3593 | 52,73% |
| Draws | 55 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 1342 | 19,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2872 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5371 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 384,76 | |
| Capture points | 8239 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 2346 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 302,39 | |
| WN7 | 547,94 | |
| WN8 | 466,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 294,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 294,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 25,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 74,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 12,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 369,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 71 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 161,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 10 | 25,64% |
| Defeats | 29 | 74,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 12,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 369,64 | |
| Capture points | 71 | 1,82 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 161,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen