| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1113,14 | 597 | 146 | 41,10% | 725,29 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 510,62 | 476 | 95 | 47,37% | 530,13 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1068,30 | 625 | 88 | 40,91% | 574,18 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 473,19 | 487 | 79 | 44,30% | 455,60 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 689,69 | 509 | 72 | 40,28% | 391,28 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 574,33 | 580 | 66 | 50,00% | 551,70 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 421,32 | 413 | 63 | 42,86% | 583,88 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 849,82 | 587 | 62 | 45,16% | 522,63 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 990,38 | 615 | 61 | 47,54% | 631,29 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 437,31 | 459 | 58 | 46,55% | 495,94 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 393,47 | 457 | 58 | 44,83% | 956,11 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 909,76 | 626 | 58 | 48,28% | 1317,74 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 918,26 | 577 | 58 | 43,10% | 1796,78 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 734,09 | 587 | 55 | 49,09% | 648,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 314,00 | 403 | 55 | 36,36% | 296,48 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 468,58 | 482 | 53 | 52,83% | 783,82 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 185,35 | 241 | 49 | 28,57% | 414,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 604,69 | 465 | 49 | 38,78% | 979,25 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 560,65 | 527 | 48 | 43,75% | 508,09 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 738,46 | 665 | 48 | 58,33% | 1137,46 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 738,59 | 570 | 46 | 43,48% | 750,55 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 369,67 | 373 | 45 | 53,33% | 795,07 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 525,00 | 370 | 40 | 30,00% | 211,74 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 324,47 | 358 | 38 | 44,74% | 715,88 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1085,64 | 604 | 33 | 39,39% | 485,62 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 649,33 | 599 | 33 | 42,42% | 732,68 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 242,00 | 261 | 33 | 51,52% | 349,81 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263,30 | 345 | 30 | 53,33% | 754,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 401,62 | 611 | 26 | 61,54% | 819,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 371,08 | 265 | 24 | 54,17% | 851,10 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 407,88 | 332 | 24 | 33,33% | 701,40 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 284,81 | 457 | 21 | 47,62% | 1491,30 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 270,25 | 464 | 20 | 55,00% | 573,99 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 826,17 | 563 | 18 | 44,44% | 1671,93 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 574,06 | 379 | 17 | 35,29% | 1211,54 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 373,76 | 331 | 17 | 47,06% | 1124,35 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 503,57 | 441 | 14 | 50,00% | 1576,40 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 469,69 | 455 | 13 | 53,85% | 658,98 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 269,46 | 228 | 13 | 38,46% | 725,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 465,00 | 362 | 13 | 46,15% | 896,83 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 384,46 | 309 | 13 | 46,15% | 1071,60 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 533,50 | 465 | 12 | 58,33% | 1414,26 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 375,75 | 489 | 12 | 66,67% | 1391,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 277,50 | 356 | 10 | 30,00% | 2,39 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1027,60 | 898 | 10 | 70,00% | 790,38 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 372,50 | 463 | 10 | 60,00% | 635,11 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 333,40 | 241 | 10 | 40,00% | 524,34 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 792,89 | 529 | 9 | 44,44% | 1622,33 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 301,00 | 469 | 8 | 50,00% | 225,75 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 144,75 | 249 | 8 | 50,00% | 471,95 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 251,25 | 275 | 8 | 50,00% | 517,44 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 248,57 | 287 | 7 | 57,14% | 681,42 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 218,14 | 410 | 7 | 57,14% | 865,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133,71 | 158 | 7 | 0,00% | 232,22 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 436,17 | 414 | 6 | 50,00% | 1828,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 556,33 | 559 | 6 | 66,67% | 1718,58 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 236,83 | 260 | 6 | 50,00% | 681,37 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1703,80 | 1003 | 5 | 60,00% | 1855,38 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 911,50 | 527 | 4 | 25,00% | 622,75 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 46,25 | 113 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 416,67 | 270 | 3 | 33,33% | 640,94 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 520,00 | 465 | 3 | 33,33% | 354,14 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 161,33 | 372 | 3 | 66,67% | 560,65 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 158,00 | 319 | 3 | 33,33% | 483,57 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 425,00 | 471 | 2 | 50,00% | 1117,88 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 174,00 | 95 | 2 | 0,00% | 356,86 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 283,00 | 219 | 2 | 0,00% | 1151,38 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 81,50 | 131 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2093,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 2106,07 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 645,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 477,24 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 240,00 | 513 | 1 | 100,00% | 706,11 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 301,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 557,20 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 467,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 581,69 |
Ztebleid30
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2026 | 0 | 25 | 99 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,74 | 0,00 | 8,60 | 7,77 | ||||
| Victories | 912 | 45,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 52,00% | 46 | 46,46% |
| Defeats | 1087 | 53,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 48,00% | 53 | 53,54% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 466 | 23,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 48,00% | 32 | 32,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1023 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,60 | 58 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 1,15 | 0,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1695 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,52 | 80 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 612,43 | 0,00 | 1.221,32 | 893,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 1463 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 2,40 | 60 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 248 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 490,46 | 0,00 | 797,76 | 640,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 626,23 | 0,00 | 834,22 | 723,92 | ||||
| WN8 | 668,49 | 0,00 | 949,35 | 826,76 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2026 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,74 | |
| Victories | 912 | 45,01% |
| Defeats | 1087 | 53,65% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 466 | 23,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1023 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1695 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 612,43 | |
| Capture points | 1463 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 248 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 490,46 | |
| WN7 | 626,23 | |
| WN8 | 668,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,60 | |
| Victories | 13 | 52,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 48,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 48,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.221,32 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 2,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,76 | |
| WN7 | 834,22 | |
| WN8 | 949,35 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 46 | 46,46% |
| Defeats | 53 | 53,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 32,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 893,26 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,27 | |
| WN7 | 723,92 | |
| WN8 | 826,76 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen