| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1328,50 | 654 | 4898 | 51,45% | 1675,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 792,20 | 495 | 3097 | 52,95% | 1700,17 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 805,09 | 470 | 2471 | 51,07% | 1571,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 898,61 | 571 | 2264 | 53,67% | 2093,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 619,26 | 477 | 2045 | 60,20% | 2743,69 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 701,86 | 489 | 1978 | 57,08% | 2118,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 802,22 | 667 | 1938 | 60,58% | 2240,65 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1807,46 | 715 | 1819 | 54,65% | 1973,66 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 739,21 | 541 | 1511 | 56,12% | 1766,61 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 575,17 | 567 | 1447 | 47,68% | 1003,49 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 712,08 | 594 | 1359 | 53,27% | 2122,67 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1532,16 | 686 | 1300 | 58,77% | 2159,47 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1953,31 | 657 | 1215 | 50,62% | 1657,11 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 824,84 | 561 | 1212 | 53,14% | 1631,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1215,73 | 709 | 1190 | 51,51% | 1417,02 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1025,12 | 636 | 1105 | 52,13% | 1430,84 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1506,70 | 584 | 1046 | 45,22% | 921,51 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1555,99 | 558 | 929 | 48,65% | 1371,13 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 459,22 | 349 | 863 | 52,61% | 704,38 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1648,91 | 627 | 819 | 50,55% | 1799,92 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1393,12 | 688 | 811 | 50,06% | 1494,60 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 590,35 | 514 | 739 | 56,70% | 2032,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 364,08 | 301 | 704 | 55,54% | 1096,19 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 785,85 | 513 | 702 | 42,45% | 706,42 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1293,32 | 743 | 683 | 55,93% | 1994,13 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1824,36 | 585 | 680 | 46,91% | 1492,36 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 495,70 | 407 | 643 | 57,54% | 2379,40 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 898,29 | 552 | 626 | 55,43% | 1740,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1555,36 | 606 | 583 | 47,86% | 997,23 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 829,87 | 584 | 581 | 52,84% | 1280,52 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 954,13 | 564 | 547 | 53,38% | 1231,05 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 190,62 | 210 | 536 | 47,95% | 329,75 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 855,42 | 544 | 532 | 42,11% | 655,11 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 555,78 | 491 | 523 | 58,32% | 1941,76 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1639,70 | 652 | 516 | 47,29% | 1190,23 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1691,69 | 799 | 506 | 52,77% | 1772,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 403,81 | 339 | 500 | 49,40% | 987,50 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 596,40 | 343 | 480 | 56,25% | 1602,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1469,42 | 740 | 463 | 50,97% | 1885,23 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1543,03 | 730 | 453 | 52,32% | 2054,48 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1423,43 | 627 | 450 | 47,56% | 1323,94 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1267,82 | 664 | 442 | 52,26% | 1396,47 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 399,05 | 452 | 437 | 58,35% | 1887,26 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1285,89 | 665 | 429 | 51,75% | 1656,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 347,44 | 397 | 425 | 57,65% | 1487,09 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 784,46 | 556 | 423 | 58,39% | 1784,16 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1284,27 | 627 | 420 | 49,76% | 1598,34 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 675,43 | 583 | 419 | 49,64% | 1113,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 235,43 | 217 | 411 | 50,12% | 472,72 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1178,10 | 545 | 400 | 53,25% | 1412,67 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 608,34 | 533 | 378 | 53,70% | 1909,29 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1037,14 | 637 | 354 | 50,85% | 1296,75 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 426,21 | 433 | 354 | 50,85% | 1399,96 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1016,96 | 488 | 346 | 50,29% | 1106,17 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 877,39 | 614 | 341 | 53,96% | 1694,93 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1573,78 | 670 | 331 | 51,36% | 1450,84 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1010,34 | 630 | 327 | 48,01% | 1250,29 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 611,19 | 617 | 308 | 50,32% | 939,26 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1194,92 | 593 | 301 | 48,50% | 1290,76 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 144,14 | 149 | 297 | 45,45% | 497,34 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1721,72 | 697 | 292 | 48,97% | 1747,95 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 386,06 | 286 | 292 | 49,32% | 773,50 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1153,66 | 602 | 277 | 46,57% | 628,59 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 623,65 | 368 | 270 | 52,59% | 1137,62 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1612,88 | 660 | 266 | 52,63% | 1275,99 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1103,60 | 644 | 244 | 52,46% | 1601,64 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 929,83 | 477 | 242 | 56,61% | 1766,70 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 395,04 | 612 | 224 | 45,54% | 585,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1629,10 | 641 | 221 | 48,87% | 1141,02 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1864,08 | 828 | 217 | 51,61% | 1249,42 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 913,19 | 549 | 216 | 46,30% | 1257,68 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 340,19 | 283 | 214 | 50,93% | 847,40 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 836,06 | 490 | 207 | 44,93% | 410,79 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 978,60 | 693 | 207 | 50,72% | 1308,23 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 857,64 | 485 | 204 | 59,80% | 1993,64 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 422,86 | 331 | 200 | 42,00% | 715,12 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 340,31 | 266 | 199 | 46,23% | 472,27 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 856,21 | 516 | 199 | 40,70% | 564,02 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1271,29 | 586 | 198 | 41,41% | 646,81 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1177,55 | 605 | 197 | 40,10% | 586,23 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 965,19 | 641 | 195 | 54,36% | 1519,66 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1322,43 | 622 | 191 | 43,46% | 835,24 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 312,22 | 378 | 189 | 58,73% | 1346,38 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 665,75 | 549 | 185 | 56,22% | 1336,75 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95,32 | 191 | 181 | 47,51% | 72,72 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1346,03 | 683 | 178 | 48,31% | 841,24 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 573,02 | 414 | 175 | 47,43% | 751,56 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 973,21 | 619 | 174 | 52,87% | 706,13 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1183,74 | 658 | 172 | 50,58% | 1282,19 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 520,36 | 668 | 171 | 52,63% | 1017,64 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 355,72 | 299 | 170 | 54,71% | 619,38 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1313,00 | 816 | 164 | 59,15% | 2224,50 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1054,64 | 722 | 159 | 45,91% | 1468,40 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 602,63 | 383 | 158 | 54,43% | 936,98 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1747,03 | 822 | 155 | 41,94% | 829,47 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 819,84 | 591 | 144 | 54,86% | 1577,25 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 85,58 | 156 | 143 | 47,55% | 90,80 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1047,70 | 747 | 141 | 61,70% | 2037,35 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 925,84 | 654 | 140 | 44,29% | 629,17 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 162,60 | 173 | 136 | 49,26% | 242,88 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 930,79 | 590 | 135 | 58,52% | 1972,82 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 280,62 | 447 | 132 | 46,97% | 610,49 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 895,60 | 655 | 131 | 47,33% | 413,78 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 102,05 | 152 | 129 | 38,76% | 76,51 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 519,31 | 443 | 125 | 50,40% | 1471,44 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 691,62 | 546 | 125 | 55,20% | 1273,79 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 650,21 | 574 | 122 | 45,90% | 1488,75 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 647,95 | 647 | 117 | 52,14% | 1326,53 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 667,38 | 526 | 111 | 47,75% | 1148,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1049,28 | 688 | 110 | 53,64% | 1565,30 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1219,52 | 693 | 110 | 42,73% | 674,89 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 241,76 | 226 | 107 | 58,88% | 483,85 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 414,29 | 477 | 102 | 51,96% | 1082,03 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 192,54 | 257 | 101 | 49,50% | 895,00 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1803,63 | 720 | 101 | 35,64% | 908,17 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1122,77 | 553 | 97 | 48,45% | 1051,05 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1190,82 | 676 | 96 | 48,96% | 1459,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 164,55 | 184 | 96 | 50,00% | 448,52 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,85 | 148 | 95 | 49,47% | 293,95 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1584,66 | 862 | 95 | 55,79% | 930,56 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214,62 | 231 | 90 | 50,00% | 658,26 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 80,00 | 115 | 90 | 46,67% | 57,13 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 688,91 | 545 | 90 | 41,11% | 397,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40,94 | 104 | 89 | 41,57% | 9,04 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1268,89 | 793 | 88 | 43,18% | 1134,71 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 560,77 | 452 | 86 | 59,30% | 1459,03 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 342,98 | 418 | 86 | 51,16% | 1014,91 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1319,84 | 707 | 86 | 44,19% | 810,48 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1118,31 | 695 | 86 | 45,35% | 1118,85 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1361,51 | 696 | 85 | 52,94% | 1400,79 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 524,98 | 674 | 85 | 54,12% | 1168,02 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 239,65 | 275 | 84 | 55,95% | 1139,79 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1242,29 | 727 | 84 | 48,81% | 1082,30 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 847,06 | 630 | 83 | 50,60% | 1464,68 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 286,00 | 377 | 83 | 38,55% | 508,15 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 782,07 | 689 | 83 | 49,40% | 1038,50 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 222,52 | 198 | 82 | 46,34% | 459,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 361,74 | 415 | 80 | 56,25% | 993,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 41,49 | 97 | 78 | 47,44% | 62,71 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 565,97 | 540 | 75 | 49,33% | 452,76 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 912,92 | 723 | 71 | 52,11% | 1816,38 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 691,36 | 441 | 70 | 35,71% | 1091,17 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 347,86 | 276 | 69 | 56,52% | 769,14 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 895,34 | 593 | 68 | 50,00% | 1783,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1220,87 | 640 | 68 | 47,06% | 810,61 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 678,96 | 571 | 67 | 50,75% | 1380,91 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 448,09 | 485 | 65 | 58,46% | 1325,12 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1273,14 | 704 | 65 | 44,62% | 810,98 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 740,85 | 561 | 65 | 43,08% | 493,09 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1621,18 | 752 | 65 | 47,69% | 1027,53 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1000,12 | 514 | 65 | 40,00% | 611,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 88,44 | 300 | 64 | 64,06% | 252,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 85,63 | 142 | 63 | 50,79% | 217,56 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 194,85 | 229 | 61 | 50,82% | 465,96 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1210,57 | 723 | 61 | 47,54% | 812,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1141,60 | 724 | 60 | 40,00% | 773,89 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 878,33 | 420 | 58 | 48,28% | 1083,45 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1300,88 | 597 | 57 | 59,65% | 1998,23 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1582,81 | 661 | 57 | 49,12% | 963,54 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 467,95 | 451 | 56 | 50,00% | 1316,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48,00 | 99 | 56 | 44,64% | 36,31 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 262,29 | 315 | 55 | 45,45% | 750,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 740,15 | 541 | 55 | 52,73% | 1473,79 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 549,35 | 455 | 54 | 50,00% | 846,65 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1068,49 | 656 | 53 | 47,17% | 934,13 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1027,51 | 620 | 53 | 39,62% | 826,55 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 646,75 | 424 | 52 | 55,77% | 1270,72 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1372,73 | 735 | 52 | 48,08% | 735,48 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1457,85 | 660 | 52 | 32,69% | 763,88 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 63,96 | 119 | 51 | 56,86% | 192,10 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 264,65 | 372 | 51 | 60,78% | 779,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 551,71 | 477 | 51 | 54,90% | 1309,17 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 261,34 | 463 | 50 | 54,00% | 752,19 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 955,06 | 515 | 50 | 44,00% | 1329,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 269,42 | 353 | 50 | 54,00% | 639,92 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 673,74 | 605 | 50 | 46,00% | 589,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 941,65 | 640 | 49 | 51,02% | 2555,68 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39,77 | 75 | 48 | 43,75% | 24,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93,63 | 133 | 48 | 58,33% | 229,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 304,52 | 407 | 48 | 45,83% | 1103,17 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 611,00 | 490 | 46 | 47,83% | 417,43 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1105,24 | 828 | 46 | 63,04% | 2935,23 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 67,25 | 129 | 44 | 65,91% | 252,47 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 83,93 | 180 | 44 | 52,27% | 156,34 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 78,88 | 118 | 43 | 51,16% | 306,69 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 964,60 | 664 | 43 | 44,19% | 1172,84 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1133,38 | 590 | 42 | 33,33% | 943,40 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 282,62 | 234 | 42 | 52,38% | 917,01 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 871,93 | 460 | 42 | 38,10% | 1881,89 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 527,15 | 289 | 41 | 48,78% | 632,56 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 54,63 | 118 | 40 | 37,50% | 2,51 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1701,73 | 664 | 40 | 40,00% | 1059,71 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 190,40 | 177 | 40 | 47,50% | 395,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 136,00 | 204 | 40 | 50,00% | 400,09 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1092,55 | 641 | 40 | 45,00% | 680,42 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 954,78 | 632 | 40 | 47,50% | 834,23 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1133,08 | 607 | 38 | 31,58% | 527,56 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 905,43 | 631 | 37 | 59,46% | 1718,17 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 310,63 | 239 | 35 | 51,43% | 546,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 728,56 | 652 | 34 | 55,88% | 2103,56 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1100,12 | 553 | 34 | 38,24% | 844,46 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 651,50 | 375 | 32 | 37,50% | 969,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 298,44 | 439 | 32 | 46,88% | 680,50 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 697,97 | 568 | 32 | 46,88% | 1671,02 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1441,58 | 848 | 31 | 61,29% | 1354,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1785,35 | 655 | 31 | 51,61% | 1297,66 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1267,07 | 755 | 30 | 56,67% | 1219,68 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 374,96 | 391 | 28 | 50,00% | 1157,17 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1277,04 | 714 | 28 | 53,57% | 951,13 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 39,07 | 63 | 27 | 37,04% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1158,22 | 691 | 27 | 55,56% | 737,10 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 452,65 | 402 | 26 | 26,92% | 551,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 305,88 | 228 | 26 | 42,31% | 427,69 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 308,77 | 361 | 26 | 53,85% | 884,41 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 17,84 | 55 | 25 | 52,00% | 102,75 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1071,80 | 620 | 25 | 40,00% | 1213,46 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 70,48 | 137 | 25 | 28,00% | 159,50 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1166,64 | 464 | 25 | 40,00% | 441,89 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 961,17 | 668 | 24 | 45,83% | 639,46 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1382,39 | 704 | 23 | 52,17% | 1081,55 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1192,70 | 673 | 23 | 47,83% | 648,28 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 94,95 | 153 | 22 | 63,64% | 347,91 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 637,91 | 428 | 22 | 45,45% | 1099,35 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 210,18 | 259 | 22 | 59,09% | 927,37 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 722,36 | 550 | 22 | 50,00% | 468,25 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 759,14 | 537 | 21 | 57,14% | 1486,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 156,38 | 389 | 21 | 38,10% | 32,87 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 918,86 | 616 | 21 | 57,14% | 1149,68 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 984,25 | 548 | 20 | 25,00% | 343,89 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 139,40 | 176 | 20 | 45,00% | 333,94 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 265,45 | 282 | 20 | 45,00% | 640,09 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 798,65 | 537 | 20 | 40,00% | 802,44 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 977,40 | 505 | 20 | 20,00% | 393,75 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 587,68 | 477 | 19 | 63,16% | 1184,24 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 367,16 | 257 | 19 | 31,58% | 451,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 179,50 | 231 | 18 | 44,44% | 717,14 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 598,78 | 549 | 18 | 50,00% | 1892,03 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 466,33 | 487 | 18 | 44,44% | 234,84 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1349,83 | 700 | 18 | 55,56% | 1845,99 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1567,06 | 617 | 18 | 33,33% | 903,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 162,59 | 300 | 17 | 58,82% | 476,38 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 750,53 | 695 | 17 | 47,06% | 3028,48 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 425,12 | 396 | 17 | 23,53% | 74,66 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 734,13 | 611 | 16 | 37,50% | 635,15 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 691,81 | 672 | 16 | 56,25% | 1615,39 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 21,00 | 65 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 107,53 | 136 | 15 | 26,67% | 186,70 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 159,67 | 183 | 15 | 46,67% | 347,34 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 53,47 | 89 | 15 | 33,33% | 1,75 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 828,73 | 667 | 15 | 46,67% | 996,91 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 165,07 | 229 | 14 | 28,57% | 412,16 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 78,07 | 149 | 14 | 50,00% | 302,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 34,21 | 178 | 14 | 57,14% | 154,72 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 268,93 | 247 | 14 | 42,86% | 784,77 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1792,29 | 729 | 14 | 50,00% | 1034,59 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 790,50 | 585 | 14 | 50,00% | 674,73 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 857,71 | 553 | 14 | 42,86% | 721,47 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1418,71 | 816 | 14 | 57,14% | 1300,67 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 273,77 | 341 | 13 | 30,77% | 448,58 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1041,62 | 726 | 13 | 53,85% | 1401,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 330,15 | 429 | 13 | 53,85% | 1337,19 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 866,77 | 454 | 13 | 30,77% | 814,74 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 336,54 | 226 | 13 | 53,85% | 696,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 306,50 | 382 | 12 | 75,00% | 1425,25 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 88,33 | 116 | 12 | 50,00% | 279,78 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 230,42 | 288 | 12 | 50,00% | 651,12 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 640,00 | 588 | 12 | 58,33% | 2070,38 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 503,73 | 409 | 11 | 45,45% | 626,35 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 503,00 | 444 | 11 | 45,45% | 599,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 35,70 | 61 | 10 | 10,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 185,40 | 150 | 10 | 50,00% | 1003,17 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300,10 | 235 | 10 | 50,00% | 574,77 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 44,60 | 114 | 10 | 50,00% | 84,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233,20 | 335 | 10 | 30,00% | 940,50 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 37,80 | 137 | 10 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 598,11 | 476 | 9 | 55,56% | 673,05 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 814,78 | 360 | 9 | 33,33% | 383,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 290,56 | 399 | 9 | 33,33% | 634,12 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 557,67 | 569 | 9 | 66,67% | 2611,72 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 632,67 | 334 | 9 | 22,22% | 1192,55 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 168,00 | 482 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,76 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 821,14 | 695 | 7 | 57,14% | 1625,10 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 312,86 | 297 | 7 | 42,86% | 1096,72 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 34,57 | 87 | 7 | 57,14% | 153,39 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 348,14 | 299 | 7 | 57,14% | 883,56 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 524,86 | 356 | 7 | 42,86% | 861,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 516,43 | 719 | 7 | 85,71% | 352,61 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 27,71 | 140 | 7 | 42,86% | 46,95 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 63,29 | 161 | 7 | 42,86% | 45,41 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1188,86 | 698 | 7 | 42,86% | 1866,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1186,17 | 677 | 6 | 50,00% | 1100,71 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 441,83 | 368 | 6 | 33,33% | 742,71 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1677,33 | 650 | 6 | 33,33% | 1045,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 414,50 | 365 | 6 | 16,67% | 1,36 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 198,83 | 336 | 6 | 16,67% | 47,01 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 614,17 | 758 | 6 | 66,67% | 655,65 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 887,00 | 769 | 6 | 83,33% | 936,31 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 672,83 | 607 | 6 | 50,00% | 511,11 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1066,00 | 726 | 5 | 80,00% | 2004,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 924,40 | 730 | 5 | 60,00% | 720,76 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 158,80 | 154 | 5 | 40,00% | 309,02 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1044,00 | 816 | 5 | 80,00% | 2028,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 351,00 | 373 | 5 | 20,00% | 292,52 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 981,60 | 653 | 5 | 60,00% | 1375,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 946,00 | 466 | 5 | 20,00% | 513,15 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 314,25 | 330 | 4 | 75,00% | 953,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 631,50 | 477 | 4 | 50,00% | 944,50 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 346,25 | 195 | 4 | 25,00% | 766,33 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 423,25 | 547 | 4 | 50,00% | 1956,03 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 318,75 | 296 | 4 | 25,00% | 267,58 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 693,25 | 410 | 4 | 25,00% | 369,19 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 31,75 | 174 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48,00 | 120 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 34,67 | 107 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 197,67 | 191 | 3 | 33,33% | 294,83 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 372,00 | 539 | 3 | 66,67% | 459,16 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 300,67 | 399 | 3 | 66,67% | 529,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 17,00 | 93 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 199,33 | 133 | 3 | 33,33% | 253,62 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 66,00 | 196 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 30,00 | 154 | 3 | 66,67% | 257,75 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 83,67 | 126 | 3 | 0,00% | 46,66 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 660,33 | 798 | 3 | 66,67% | 1741,04 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1057,00 | 434 | 3 | 0,00% | 642,08 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 52,00 | 122 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1147,50 | 667 | 2 | 50,00% | 4030,88 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 153,00 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 310,03 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 451,00 | 400 | 2 | 50,00% | 1978,32 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 629,00 | 400 | 2 | 100,00% | 1596,15 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 248,50 | 300 | 2 | 50,00% | 959,96 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 782,50 | 642 | 2 | 50,00% | 451,10 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 797,00 | 890 | 2 | 100,00% | 573,71 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 200,00 | 352 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 782,00 | 749 | 2 | 100,00% | 773,97 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 325,50 | 696 | 2 | 100,00% | 291,84 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1541,50 | 742 | 2 | 50,00% | 1313,96 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 0,00 | 128 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 23,00 | 252 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 212,00 | 412 | 1 | 100,00% | 1259,35 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 759,00 | 533 | 1 | 100,00% | 1943,68 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 598,00 | 765 | 1 | 100,00% | 918,61 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 39,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 52 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 274,00 | 825 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 174,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 291,77 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 453,00 | 861 | 1 | 100,00% | 3425,98 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 2215,00 | 1512 | 1 | 0,00% | 8666,72 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 330,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 269,21 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1087,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 1583,26 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1410,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 1293,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 441,00 | 506 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 669,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 367,76 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 669,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 251,98 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 54,00 | 205 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 234,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 1076,79 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 792,00 | 399 | 1 | 0,00% | 325,61 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 94,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 65,23 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 384,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 756,02 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 0,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
_AleX_14
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70605 | 2 | 29 | 332 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,92 | 10,00 | 9,72 | 9,08 | ||||
| Victories | 36655 | 51,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 34,48% | 130 | 39,16% |
| Defeats | 33019 | 46,77% | 2 | 100,00% | 19 | 65,52% | 195 | 58,73% |
| Draws | 931 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 19345 | 27,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 17,24% | 56 | 16,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64766 | 0,92 | 1 | 0,50 | 5 | 0,17 | 133 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,50 | 0,21 | 0,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 84576 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,69 | 243 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 956,49 | 1.547,00 | 979,21 | 1.145,03 | ||||
| Capture points | 57458 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 179 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 49453 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 551,28 | 390,00 | 595,31 | 641,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 1186,99 | 388,05 | 264,25 | 512,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 1450,12 | 1436,12 | 467,46 | 724,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70605 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,92 | |
| Victories | 36655 | 51,92% |
| Defeats | 33019 | 46,77% |
| Draws | 931 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 19345 | 27,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64766 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 84576 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 956,49 | |
| Capture points | 57458 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 49453 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 551,28 | |
| WN7 | 1186,99 | |
| WN8 | 1450,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.547,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 390,00 | |
| WN7 | 388,05 | |
| WN8 | 1436,12 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,72 | |
| Victories | 10 | 34,48% |
| Defeats | 19 | 65,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 17,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 979,21 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 595,31 | |
| WN7 | 264,25 | |
| WN8 | 467,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 332 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,08 | |
| Victories | 130 | 39,16% |
| Defeats | 195 | 58,73% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 16,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 133 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 243 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.145,03 | |
| Capture points | 179 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 641,37 | |
| WN7 | 512,73 | |
| WN8 | 724,31 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1787 | 51,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1672 | 48,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1257 | 36,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2356 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3372 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.223,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4224 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12782 | 3,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 678,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3459 | |
| Victories | 1787 | 51,66% |
| Defeats | 1672 | 48,34% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1257 | 36,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2356 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3372 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.223,25 | |
| Capture points | 4224 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 12782 | 3,70 |
| Experience | 678,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 246 | 46,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 246 | 46,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 32 | 6,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 191 | 36,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 380 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 632 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 802 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 618 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 485,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 524 | |
| Victories | 246 | 46,95% |
| Defeats | 246 | 46,95% |
| Draws | 32 | 6,11% |
| Battles survived | 191 | 36,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 380 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 632 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,11 | |
| Capture points | 802 | 1,53 |
| Defense points | 618 | 1,18 |
| Experience | 485,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 61,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.783,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 78 | 4,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 83 | 4,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 579,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 11 | 61,11% |
| Defeats | 7 | 38,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.783,83 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 4,33 |
| Defense points | 83 | 4,61 |
| Experience | 579,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen