| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2003,43 | 1052 | 344 | 65,41% | 2804,17 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3236,21 | 850 | 234 | 52,99% | 2624,59 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3547,40 | 970 | 151 | 55,63% | 3045,60 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 2032,43 | 980 | 143 | 56,64% | 2801,15 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1056,88 | 1081 | 136 | 63,97% | 2618,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4348,00 | 1329 | 109 | 65,14% | 3463,98 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 3692,55 | 1315 | 102 | 66,67% | 3991,07 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3810,68 | 977 | 102 | 54,90% | 2964,17 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3833,07 | 1211 | 96 | 60,42% | 3392,92 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2546,87 | 1190 | 84 | 59,52% | 3646,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3472,65 | 1631 | 71 | 78,87% | 4728,46 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2630,94 | 1061 | 66 | 54,55% | 3388,72 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3383,35 | 1071 | 60 | 53,33% | 2865,36 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3097,67 | 991 | 57 | 56,14% | 2821,26 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3746,39 | 1138 | 54 | 57,41% | 2959,47 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3475,83 | 1036 | 54 | 70,37% | 3094,53 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3825,78 | 1201 | 51 | 62,75% | 3152,94 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1191,92 | 736 | 49 | 46,94% | 926,55 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1127,67 | 796 | 48 | 56,25% | 1170,76 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3157,94 | 1093 | 47 | 61,70% | 3198,03 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3348,02 | 1171 | 41 | 65,85% | 3241,42 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1457,47 | 1023 | 38 | 63,16% | 2955,60 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2192,42 | 971 | 38 | 63,16% | 2585,34 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3071,89 | 1033 | 38 | 52,63% | 3177,73 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1783,78 | 758 | 37 | 48,65% | 1614,50 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3467,00 | 1331 | 35 | 57,14% | 3497,44 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3057,09 | 1158 | 34 | 61,76% | 3796,83 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2847,00 | 1131 | 32 | 56,25% | 3077,74 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2679,13 | 1044 | 31 | 54,84% | 3520,67 | |||||
| Jezevec | 9 | 2995,14 | 1245 | 29 | 62,07% | 3205,49 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3616,03 | 1362 | 29 | 65,52% | 4285,65 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2765,77 | 1059 | 26 | 73,08% | 2724,73 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1479,76 | 1158 | 25 | 72,00% | 3496,47 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 525,04 | 452 | 23 | 47,83% | 1324,89 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1946,23 | 853 | 22 | 63,64% | 1551,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 3580,90 | 1443 | 21 | 66,67% | 5165,59 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3391,05 | 996 | 21 | 47,62% | 2283,86 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2917,10 | 1249 | 21 | 47,62% | 3089,96 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2239,24 | 1220 | 21 | 71,43% | 3248,08 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 439,81 | 494 | 21 | 47,62% | 675,34 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1349,85 | 924 | 20 | 65,00% | 1495,84 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2931,22 | 1069 | 18 | 61,11% | 2938,83 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1160,31 | 1086 | 16 | 62,50% | 3863,29 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3172,53 | 1256 | 15 | 73,33% | 2995,29 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 843,43 | 853 | 14 | 71,43% | 3026,58 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1666,17 | 699 | 12 | 25,00% | 1992,14 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1999,67 | 1206 | 12 | 66,67% | 3160,87 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1782,17 | 804 | 12 | 41,67% | 1537,93 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2662,92 | 969 | 12 | 33,33% | 3762,46 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1577,09 | 867 | 11 | 63,64% | 1848,04 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3256,40 | 827 | 10 | 40,00% | 2212,97 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2025,30 | 1107 | 10 | 90,00% | 2470,90 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1763,20 | 1310 | 10 | 90,00% | 3515,30 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 981,78 | 1008 | 9 | 77,78% | 3564,13 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3733,33 | 1084 | 9 | 44,44% | 3421,62 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3101,78 | 1231 | 9 | 55,56% | 3261,99 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2681,22 | 990 | 9 | 66,67% | 2049,10 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2012,78 | 1348 | 9 | 77,78% | 4189,34 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2735,75 | 909 | 8 | 50,00% | 1833,42 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 649,38 | 443 | 8 | 25,00% | 1743,08 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2002,75 | 1031 | 8 | 75,00% | 2530,48 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2434,14 | 1621 | 7 | 71,43% | 6778,15 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2174,29 | 1042 | 7 | 42,86% | 3821,78 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2623,43 | 1647 | 7 | 85,71% | 4630,83 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 2085,57 | 791 | 7 | 42,86% | 1675,10 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1721,33 | 889 | 6 | 66,67% | 3562,03 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2974,67 | 875 | 6 | 16,67% | 2592,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1673,00 | 603 | 6 | 16,67% | 1273,82 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2483,00 | 1597 | 6 | 66,67% | 7423,07 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2025,40 | 856 | 5 | 40,00% | 1541,01 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1497,40 | 744 | 5 | 60,00% | 1428,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1348,60 | 882 | 5 | 40,00% | 5812,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1099,00 | 926 | 5 | 60,00% | 2898,07 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 868,20 | 652 | 5 | 40,00% | 891,32 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 2089,25 | 1253 | 4 | 75,00% | 5528,26 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 730,25 | 1062 | 4 | 100,00% | 3387,39 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1772,00 | 1170 | 4 | 50,00% | 3455,28 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1393,75 | 1296 | 4 | 100,00% | 3981,90 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3988,67 | 1361 | 3 | 33,33% | 4546,88 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1349,33 | 776 | 3 | 33,33% | 2524,49 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1105,00 | 338 | 3 | 0,00% | 598,17 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 1050,50 | 1003 | 2 | 100,00% | 6606,32 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1818,00 | 779 | 2 | 50,00% | 1392,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1194,00 | 886 | 2 | 50,00% | 2401,23 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1679,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 1911,25 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 4481,00 | 2226 | 1 | 100,00% | 9870,33 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 381,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1369,00 | 1086 | 1 | 100,00% | 7684,03 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 356,00 | 204 | 1 | 0,00% | 56,58 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1821,00 | 1044 | 1 | 100,00% | 1567,34 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1472,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 1264,09 |
_AlexTheAnimal
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2991 | 45 | 316 | 1228 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | 9,73 | 9,46 | 9,58 | ||||
| Victories | 1793 | 59,95% | 28 | 62,22% | 203 | 64,24% | 769 | 62,62% |
| Defeats | 1165 | 38,95% | 16 | 35,56% | 110 | 34,81% | 444 | 36,16% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,10% | 1 | 2,22% | 3 | 0,95% | 15 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 970 | 32,43% | 21 | 46,67% | 119 | 37,66% | 407 | 33,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3635 | 1,22 | 74 | 1,64 | 434 | 1,37 | 1510 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | 3,08 | 2,20 | 1,84 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5139 | 1,72 | 39 | 0,87 | 357 | 1,13 | 2214 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.693,66 | 2.958,36 | 3.260,74 | 2.906,56 | ||||
| Capture points | 1304 | 0,44 | 23 | 0,51 | 131 | 0,41 | 381 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 1001 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 97 | 0,31 | 246 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 1.061,56 | 1.159,13 | 1.159,92 | 1.109,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 1784,83 | 1843,72 | 1927,30 | 1804,44 | ||||
| WN8 | 3034,61 | 2975,43 | 3269,07 | 3107,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2991 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 1793 | 59,95% |
| Defeats | 1165 | 38,95% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 970 | 32,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3635 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5139 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.693,66 | |
| Capture points | 1304 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 1001 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 1.061,56 | |
| WN7 | 1784,83 | |
| WN8 | 3034,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,73 | |
| Victories | 28 | 62,22% |
| Defeats | 16 | 35,56% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 46,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 1,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 2.958,36 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.159,13 | |
| WN7 | 1843,72 | |
| WN8 | 2975,43 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 316 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,46 | |
| Victories | 203 | 64,24% |
| Defeats | 110 | 34,81% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 119 | 37,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 434 | 1,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 357 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 3.260,74 | |
| Capture points | 131 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 97 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 1.159,92 | |
| WN7 | 1927,30 | |
| WN8 | 3269,07 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1228 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,58 | |
| Victories | 769 | 62,62% |
| Defeats | 444 | 36,16% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 407 | 33,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1510 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2214 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.906,56 | |
| Capture points | 381 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 246 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 1.109,35 | |
| WN7 | 1804,44 | |
| WN8 | 3107,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen