| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 64 | 6 | 685,91 | 598 | 1182 | 53,64% | 1928,63 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1390,74 | 624 | 596 | 48,15% | 1242,14 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1233,35 | 634 | 563 | 49,02% | 1346,96 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1671,62 | 651 | 558 | 43,55% | 1198,25 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 866,85 | 622 | 523 | 56,41% | 1931,80 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1742,44 | 720 | 503 | 49,70% | 1266,68 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1512,46 | 623 | 467 | 49,46% | 1280,35 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1276,95 | 610 | 394 | 48,73% | 1363,51 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1491,93 | 576 | 383 | 48,56% | 1410,54 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1010,27 | 706 | 331 | 58,61% | 1905,99 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1192,69 | 696 | 311 | 53,38% | 2203,07 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1361,04 | 561 | 301 | 45,51% | 1190,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1613,28 | 624 | 219 | 48,40% | 1229,95 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 954,66 | 602 | 217 | 49,77% | 1192,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 975,77 | 658 | 207 | 49,76% | 1027,90 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1366,47 | 628 | 192 | 55,73% | 1363,29 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1509,22 | 726 | 172 | 47,09% | 1026,03 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 776,64 | 595 | 159 | 56,60% | 1668,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 859,10 | 558 | 156 | 52,56% | 1370,31 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1269,63 | 754 | 156 | 53,85% | 1346,18 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1760,05 | 805 | 153 | 50,33% | 1295,68 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1529,72 | 707 | 137 | 50,36% | 1048,12 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1649,56 | 689 | 102 | 49,02% | 1177,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 785,80 | 450 | 100 | 46,00% | 1985,47 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 739,77 | 482 | 100 | 50,00% | 2688,74 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1522,59 | 717 | 100 | 50,00% | 1150,41 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 812,73 | 456 | 97 | 51,55% | 1642,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 508,72 | 629 | 78 | 53,85% | 871,56 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 843,79 | 487 | 75 | 52,00% | 2031,73 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 779,89 | 496 | 64 | 43,75% | 1261,89 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1022,87 | 815 | 60 | 70,00% | 1540,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1441,63 | 767 | 59 | 50,85% | 1450,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 708,21 | 451 | 56 | 30,36% | 3240,17 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 854,07 | 493 | 55 | 52,73% | 2086,35 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1089,75 | 755 | 52 | 57,69% | 1900,03 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 609,25 | 407 | 51 | 56,86% | 1885,51 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1696,58 | 747 | 50 | 52,00% | 984,04 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 706,76 | 376 | 49 | 51,02% | 2191,78 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1126,31 | 607 | 48 | 37,50% | 739,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 860,21 | 455 | 48 | 25,00% | 914,74 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 753,89 | 674 | 46 | 54,35% | 1551,72 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 736,16 | 388 | 44 | 50,00% | 2103,96 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 850,88 | 717 | 42 | 64,29% | 1448,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 706,30 | 521 | 40 | 72,50% | 1200,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1395,47 | 555 | 38 | 42,11% | 750,13 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1336,97 | 542 | 37 | 45,95% | 711,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 682,83 | 712 | 35 | 60,00% | 1628,96 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 541,12 | 476 | 34 | 58,82% | 2295,40 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 718,09 | 634 | 34 | 52,94% | 2435,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 541,33 | 526 | 30 | 66,67% | 1750,39 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 770,18 | 532 | 28 | 64,29% | 1734,78 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 410,59 | 432 | 27 | 51,85% | 1508,83 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1025,62 | 573 | 26 | 38,46% | 1061,01 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 676,40 | 387 | 25 | 56,00% | 2992,83 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 933,44 | 765 | 25 | 64,00% | 1749,03 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1035,67 | 596 | 24 | 50,00% | 1203,39 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 503,50 | 443 | 22 | 50,00% | 2287,75 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1317,68 | 644 | 22 | 50,00% | 1153,83 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1268,85 | 651 | 20 | 55,00% | 832,70 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 642,00 | 572 | 20 | 60,00% | 1869,75 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1254,17 | 633 | 18 | 50,00% | 1099,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 534,56 | 316 | 18 | 50,00% | 1729,93 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 886,14 | 544 | 14 | 50,00% | 1052,98 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 670,69 | 575 | 13 | 69,23% | 3156,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 738,00 | 568 | 12 | 58,33% | 3958,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 519,92 | 463 | 12 | 58,33% | 2090,66 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 318,55 | 278 | 11 | 36,36% | 1058,31 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 908,45 | 688 | 11 | 54,55% | 1191,06 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 891,90 | 452 | 10 | 60,00% | 2569,95 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1377,30 | 642 | 10 | 50,00% | 1282,96 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 553,50 | 584 | 10 | 80,00% | 1791,25 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 367,67 | 302 | 9 | 77,78% | 991,88 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 601,00 | 808 | 9 | 66,67% | 2994,82 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 457,50 | 416 | 8 | 50,00% | 1768,63 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1079,71 | 593 | 7 | 42,86% | 736,82 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 984,43 | 638 | 7 | 42,86% | 931,73 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1924,00 | 1248 | 2 | 100,00% | 2146,20 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 899,50 | 507 | 2 | 50,00% | 991,99 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 343,50 | 374 | 2 | 50,00% | 844,57 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1653,00 | 473 | 1 | 0,00% | 2582,91 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1469,00 | 1122 | 1 | 100,00% | 3498,55 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 278,00 | 650 | 1 | 100,00% | 369,59 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 209,00 | 650 | 1 | 100,00% | 773,90 |
_Brynetka
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9932 | 10 | 27 | 122 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | 8,80 | 7,85 | 8,74 | ||||
| Victories | 5062 | 50,97% | 3 | 30,00% | 12 | 44,44% | 59 | 48,36% |
| Defeats | 4717 | 47,49% | 7 | 70,00% | 15 | 55,56% | 62 | 50,82% |
| Draws | 153 | 1,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 3107 | 31,28% | 2 | 20,00% | 6 | 22,22% | 34 | 27,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8667 | 0,87 | 6 | 0,60 | 20 | 0,74 | 102 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,75 | 0,95 | 1,16 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9609 | 0,97 | 5 | 0,50 | 23 | 0,85 | 107 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.169,73 | 1.514,40 | 1.140,63 | 1.282,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 13538 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,89 | 115 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 6410 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 623,02 | 398,40 | 605,19 | 661,16 | ||||
| WN7 | 1135,00 | 641,80 | 860,66 | 941,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 1417,18 | 1131,97 | 1185,46 | 1206,52 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9932 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 5062 | 50,97% |
| Defeats | 4717 | 47,49% |
| Draws | 153 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 3107 | 31,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8667 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9609 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.169,73 | |
| Capture points | 13538 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 6410 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 623,02 | |
| WN7 | 1135,00 | |
| WN8 | 1417,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,80 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.514,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 398,40 | |
| WN7 | 641,80 | |
| WN8 | 1131,97 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | |
| Victories | 12 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 15 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.140,63 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 605,19 | |
| WN7 | 860,66 | |
| WN8 | 1185,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 122 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | |
| Victories | 59 | 48,36% |
| Defeats | 62 | 50,82% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 27,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 107 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.282,98 | |
| Capture points | 115 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 661,16 | |
| WN7 | 941,25 | |
| WN8 | 1206,52 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 391 | 33,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 759 | 65,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 27,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 609 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 753 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.279,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2764 | 2,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3763 | 3,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 510,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1154 | |
| Victories | 391 | 33,88% |
| Defeats | 759 | 65,77% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,35% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 27,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 609 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 753 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.279,40 | |
| Capture points | 2764 | 2,40 |
| Defense points | 3763 | 3,26 |
| Experience | 510,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen