_Gromny_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85930004
Ø Tier8,930,000,0010,25
Victories4411651,34%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats4067447,33%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws11401,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3083035,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed903641,0500,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,25
Tanks spotted496820,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.703,740,000,001.609,75
Capture points710210,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points528270,6100,0000,00297,25
Experience664,900,000,00378,50
WN71224,260,000,00505,66
WN81786,090,000,001,11
Total
Battles85930
Ø Tier8,93
Victories4411651,34%
Defeats4067447,33%
Draws11401,33%
Battles survived3083035,88%
Tanks destroyed903641,05
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted496820,58
Damage dealt1.703,74
Capture points710210,83
Defense points528270,61
Experience664,90
WN71224,26
WN81786,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,25
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.609,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points297,25
Experience378,50
WN7505,66
WN81,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles792000
Victories41852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30037,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5700,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.923,610,000,000,00
Capture points6140,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6650,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience789,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles792
Victories41852,78%
Defeats35244,44%
Draws222,78%
Battles survived30037,88%
Tanks destroyed5700,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3350,42
Damage dealt1.923,61
Capture points6140,78
Defense points6650,84
Experience789,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories8846,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9750,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7539,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,910,000,000,00
Capture points2911,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2161,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience614,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories8846,07%
Defeats9750,79%
Draws63,14%
Battles survived7539,27%
Tanks destroyed1080,57
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1160,61
Damage dealt1.035,91
Capture points2911,52
Defense points2161,13
Experience614,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4258,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2940,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3751,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,240,000,000,00
Capture points510,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience606,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4258,33%
Defeats2940,28%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived3751,39%
Tanks destroyed510,71
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted680,94
Damage dealt645,24
Capture points510,71
Defense points1431,99
Experience606,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles974000
Victories56357,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39740,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37338,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7290,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9961,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,780,000,000,00
Capture points15411,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6960,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience447,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles974
Victories56357,80%
Defeats39740,76%
Draws141,44%
Battles survived37338,30%
Tanks destroyed7290,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted9961,02
Damage dealt671,78
Capture points15411,58
Defense points6960,71
Experience447,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles592000
Victories27646,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21936,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5901,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,300,000,000,00
Capture points11201,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20903,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience665,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles592
Victories27646,62%
Defeats29650,00%
Draws203,38%
Battles survived21936,99%
Tanks destroyed4080,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted5901,00
Damage dealt1.085,30
Capture points11201,89
Defense points20903,53
Experience665,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4352000
Victories258359,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats170939,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws601,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived177740,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30170,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34950,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,160,000,000,00
Capture points50411,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points44711,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience657,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles4352
Victories258359,35%
Defeats170939,27%
Draws601,38%
Battles survived177740,83%
Tanks destroyed30170,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted34950,80
Damage dealt990,16
Capture points50411,16
Defense points44711,03
Experience657,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles779000
Victories34444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43355,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23129,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5440,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3870,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.696,030,000,000,00
Capture points5060,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5300,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience648,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles779
Victories34444,16%
Defeats43355,58%
Draws20,26%
Battles survived23129,65%
Tanks destroyed5440,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3870,50
Damage dealt1.696,03
Capture points5060,65
Defense points5300,68
Experience648,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101897,43624749851,63%2141,87
Grille 15102313,87724586152,94%1846,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101909,17588574050,00%2180,07
T92 HMC101777,46641364952,15%1874,70
FV4005 Stage II102082,94694359051,53%1647,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81792,00861308555,20%2250,47
T34 81251,91650263150,59%1560,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101784,07647255650,43%1842,30
T57 Heavy102214,22724213648,46%1849,89
KV-856820,13522205658,66%1699,93
Type 5 Heavy102730,73932201255,52%2395,83
S-5171363,66464182448,36%1935,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102334,50687172347,36%1726,71
212A91806,44520141253,54%2131,66
FV215b 101901,00714134747,29%1650,68
IS-381235,12547130949,50%1453,64
Object 268102461,95740125650,56%2110,42
KV-15439,00306112748,45%808,86
ST-I91819,72779108955,74%2013,79
TVP T 50/51102101,06759107951,34%1901,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81551,10943101356,56%2179,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101826,1673784151,72%1640,82
121101516,6064079945,06%1170,73
IS-7101704,9158779244,07%1361,58
G.W. E 100101612,8466177252,20%1463,15
T499837,3166971346,42%1110,15
M40/M4381444,6669869054,78%2009,09
FV215b (183) 102179,8769862746,57%1847,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071409,3748761549,92%2151,28
VK 72.01 (K) 102652,7187457656,08%2050,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102441,2780457053,16%2159,21
T-1506672,3044648445,45%1044,23
AMX 13 105101743,3673747753,46%2290,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181547,1252346949,68%2015,68
KV-26710,4941944751,68%1223,14
Ares 90 C111871,1479641747,96%1219,98
IS-4101913,5676340251,49%1582,24
T-5491337,0873938848,20%1424,20
T110E5102046,1581338652,33%1774,58
FV380591586,6862537951,98%1893,71
Object 70492120,5076836748,23%1907,56
M53/M5591643,2360036444,78%1923,38
T54E191497,1974035552,96%1437,06
T-62A101566,5969835446,05%1352,13
IS7662,7036734748,99%802,41
T110E4102294,7477834554,78%1745,22
ISU-15281376,4564034348,69%1474,82
BT-7464,9115132247,52%81,19
Object 140101612,4270832048,44%1396,10
UDES 15/16102058,2174731851,26%1660,09
Kranvagn102413,0084129151,55%2214,41
T-34-856275,1224928049,64%337,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102450,0185428053,93%2108,80
T6981091,2474327153,14%1380,34
Type 4 Heavy91617,9876626950,56%1595,09
AC 4 Experimental 6969,9976226059,23%2174,24
KV-481058,1355625548,63%1272,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91445,6373425351,38%1578,11
FV20781320,1265424855,65%2024,59
T-34-28924,3359324546,12%1182,44
Matilda Black Prince 5748,8865724559,59%2462,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102417,9074524151,04%1812,42
T376597,5465622952,40%1858,48
STA-2 81241,3277122851,32%1650,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6931,1973322356,05%1845,44
Type 71101860,0871922140,72%1140,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102521,5686321851,83%1881,83
Object 705A102299,5679221647,69%1918,87
CS-63101981,9274421549,77%1649,52
T-34577,1016821446,73%71,99
T-1091160,4057921249,53%1018,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91661,0972221153,08%1502,22
AMX 13 F3 AM61149,0741720858,17%2047,24
Škoda T 5091703,7177620750,72%1697,04
Emil II92067,0688020651,94%2145,81
WZ-12091013,2967918848,40%920,48
T-34-17746,4951518648,39%1075,12
AMX 13 909749,7764218646,24%977,42
Conqueror91475,6574818048,33%1323,14
Leopard 1101761,8471717648,30%1253,57
A-20539,8411917437,36%0,00
EMIL 1951 81867,3392017256,98%2336,68
M48A5 Patton101804,9977316754,49%1341,73
Object 260 102380,8684816654,82%2025,02
T 55A 91775,2683016354,60%1834,41
O-Ho81344,3882116257,41%1804,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81274,6884515856,33%1817,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81737,1491615360,13%2189,43
M4 Improved 5656,3365614752,38%2113,82
T110E3101905,9272614454,17%1507,20
T71 DA7357,0452414142,55%469,82
T-448935,1967813546,67%1247,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102007,5977213553,33%1386,63
Hummel6891,5559513450,75%1385,31
M4151215,1654413451,49%2443,96
Object 907 102284,2686013450,75%2029,72
T1 HMC2134,9612113237,88%608,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81366,5471013253,79%1553,57
T-44-100 81510,1781612948,06%1983,91
Rinoceronte102038,4869912746,46%1558,14
Pudel 61062,1480112564,00%2326,96
Caernarvon81214,0478912455,65%1501,58
Emil I81667,4390312351,22%2260,52
T28 Concept 71119,6377612356,91%1826,87
O-Ni71110,1383112263,11%1589,62
Excelsior 5912,6889711965,55%2493,26
SU-855404,7432611850,85%890,60
M7 Priest3417,1225111839,83%1212,40
BT-2282,9512211752,14%245,17
M1271034,2257311648,28%1619,05
121B 102108,6276711352,21%1872,93
T-437555,3434511239,29%669,32
AMX M4 mle. 54102060,3472411245,54%1571,13
Object 268 Version 4101945,0077511149,55%1392,05
SU-15271084,0561911050,91%1512,61
T2971366,3986910957,80%1945,30
Concept No. 5101489,6863510647,17%948,17
IS-6 81654,1490810255,88%2225,58
STK-2112069,6174410240,20%1153,55
AMX M4 mle. 5192227,6192510255,88%2367,32
Object 430U102132,3583610058,00%1844,23
105 leFH18B2 5746,685599954,55%1780,22
GSOR 1008 81756,077599943,43%1766,77
Turán III prototípus 5587,775559951,52%1621,22
T216280,464379848,98%593,32
Vz. 55102161,138129755,67%1775,42
TVP VTU Koncept8933,006349647,92%1123,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8631,426109548,42%1042,53
AMX 50 B101904,706939244,57%1347,78
STB-1101971,237369152,75%1664,96
Super Conqueror102576,988529146,15%2186,87
SU-1006835,196268959,55%1714,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert111812,787108948,31%1235,10
CS-52 LIS 81513,618048955,06%1832,64
FV4202 81402,018678852,27%2169,45
T675626,015568756,32%1576,31
LT-432 8746,646958747,13%1299,98
Panhard EBR 10510811,835788343,37%752,81
50TP prototyp 81773,849968267,07%2372,54
Black Prince7980,517087948,10%1297,40
Object 780 101990,247337848,72%1418,89
Type 64 6570,186217856,41%1481,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91722,677407647,37%1398,99
Cromwell6723,156817562,67%1581,24
T3281441,998537554,67%1896,04
Churchill VII6598,644097441,89%979,99
Char Futur 4 92073,848907451,35%1980,81
Type 1 Chi-He4671,837017262,50%2928,01
ST-II101908,517447247,22%1424,15
Strv 103B101927,336716953,62%1305,04
Sturer Emil7801,995186946,38%1082,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505583,892816642,42%1332,42
M374198,061396547,69%534,22
E 100102213,867936547,69%1747,67
Type 586597,674896453,13%1168,20
WZ-111 model 5A102278,587966451,56%1836,87
T-34-85 Rudy 6991,416686450,00%1830,36
T-100 LT101117,597296347,62%1282,55
AMX 13 757457,345606245,16%732,47
KV-37910,454696258,06%1341,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,951416038,33%0,00
Object 277102265,599245967,80%2038,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7920,885005738,60%1242,98
Type T-345416,523685646,43%1078,79
STG Guard 81585,728675360,38%2057,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81694,688715360,38%2081,93
Churchill I5442,313505251,92%858,44
AMX 12 t6487,155645261,54%1431,09
AC 1 Sentinel 4444,945285062,00%1806,69
Object 777 Version II 91977,669294757,45%2139,00
Strv 746999,528114667,39%2337,92
XM69 Hacker111660,987194645,65%886,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 81395,598414645,65%1975,64
M446923,385604551,11%1872,70
Dicker Max 6902,966204546,67%1691,12
Light Mk. VIC 2197,324104461,36%1196,55
Forest Spirit 81332,956894344,19%1265,73
Lansen C 81325,307064341,86%1399,09
M75314,344664156,10%1297,12
VK 100.01 (P)81384,539074062,50%1686,71
BZ-75101688,447443946,15%1021,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,133903941,03%1166,65
Leo71030,878153865,79%1995,91
M5A1 Stuart4191,112093842,11%474,75
M60 102192,347283850,00%1767,37
MTLS-1G14 3338,274873756,76%1604,07
E 75 TS 81634,088833661,11%2186,27
MS-1136,631113565,71%214,45
M5 Stuart4177,862483548,57%353,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6952,777783571,43%2004,72
M56 Scorpion 71043,156433452,94%1469,93
Manticore10902,065493438,24%788,61
43 M. Toldi III 3168,563353458,82%871,53
T25/27951,286293246,88%1366,78
Maus101763,527463148,39%1241,97
M-V-Y102195,329253161,29%1930,47
Strv m/425579,475293050,00%1780,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,691252948,28%83,87
Tetrarch 2241,553772951,72%1357,40
Somua SM 81796,908582931,03%2159,87
Churchill Gun Carrier6810,005302857,14%1548,59
E 25 71352,328032867,86%2022,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6774,226362766,67%1462,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8938,227302762,96%1810,92
Crusader6417,584562450,00%1172,71
M10 RBFM 5704,306142352,17%1532,20
Covenanter5343,864732254,55%1229,44
Nashorn6524,453342236,36%668,93
Škoda T 56 82358,8110542157,14%2368,51
Ikv 1035586,054981952,63%1488,03
FV230 Canopener101777,429891968,42%1284,84
AltProto AMX 30 81324,797971952,63%1491,65
FV217 Badger102570,227431850,00%2145,09
Grille5587,244071741,18%1148,18
AMX ELC bis5254,354741758,82%755,72
XM551 Sheridan10789,315691631,25%607,71
BT-7 artillery 3173,884021662,50%691,90
Centurion Action X102049,737291546,67%1480,83
TOG II* 6686,534721540,00%886,86
Valentine II 4527,006561464,29%2334,87
T-50-2 6841,927021353,85%2465,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81594,237541338,46%1704,75
Excalibur 6906,625871346,15%1286,09
Super Hellcat 71040,626511346,15%1511,39
L-60 2227,734171136,36%1226,72
D2360,601551050,00%74,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs441,801591030,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101013,507901050,00%923,70
D1223,2259911,11%0,00
T-262148,78275944,44%664,31
AMBT 82097,89969966,67%2493,00
Lion 101818,67640944,44%1359,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,25235862,50%499,27
T803111142,50524812,50%439,29
T-46379,14121728,57%56,05
Object 70592888,001260785,71%3605,86
T-45 2243,71409757,14%1243,13
M3 Stuart3149,83229650,00%450,47
T1 Cunningham1124,50296666,67%776,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5554,17510633,33%1621,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3272,33418650,00%1338,12
AT-12131,60271580,00%550,61
NC 70 Błyskawica101377,8039850,00%729,73
WZ-131G FT6400,60267520,00%357,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101674,80745560,00%1109,04
Char Mle. 75 9632,80817580,00%845,52
M-IV-Y 81734,0040450,00%1683,33
Kunze Panzer 91420,20697540,00%1153,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6807,80563520,00%2259,30
T7 Combat Car 2107,60292560,00%487,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81524,80684520,00%1981,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,25146425,00%588,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,005174100,00%567,84
T 54D 91537,75721450,00%1420,94
Patton the Tank 9979,75531425,00%640,53
T77 81130,50541425,00%842,80
LTP 3213,00290333,33%875,28
TS-5 82323,331140366,67%2835,69
StuG IV 5642,00660366,67%2164,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5913,67906333,33%2776,95
Pz.Kpfw. II224,50200250,00%85,14
Leichttraktor118,0074250,00%82,83
Chieftain/T95 81139,5045020,00%1051,28
T1E6 218,5084250,00%93,83
Panther/M10 71512,50696250,00%2540,59
Valiant 51025,5010832100,00%2699,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,00342250,00%737,46
IS-2M 70,0032910,00%0,00
T-127 3200,0023710,00%580,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2024-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-27
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2020-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-19
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-09
Left: 2021-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-16
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-16
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-05
Left: 2019-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-19
Left: 2018-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-21
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2018-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-16
Left: 2017-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2016-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-17
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2016-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-28
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2016-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-18
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-03-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2016-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-28
Left: 2014-10-03