_Janis93

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2441101316
Ø Tier7,280,0010,0010,00
Victories1125446,10%00,00%1076,92%1275,00%
Defeats1287952,76%00,00%323,08%425,00%
Draws2781,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526321,56%00,00%861,54%956,25%
Tanks destroyed146370,6000,00120,92171,06
Destruction ratio0,760,002,402,43
Tanks spotted186500,7600,0080,6290,56
Damage dealt653,550,00994,23984,50
Capture points159470,6500,00171,31171,06
Defense points69780,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience530,940,00905,62918,94
WN7679,970,001004,581057,45
WN8671,650,00877,981052,71
Total
Battles24411
Ø Tier7,28
Victories1125446,10%
Defeats1287952,76%
Draws2781,14%
Battles survived526321,56%
Tanks destroyed146370,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted186500,76
Damage dealt653,55
Capture points159470,65
Defense points69780,29
Experience530,94
WN7679,97
WN8671,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt994,23
Capture points171,31
Defense points00,00
Experience905,62
WN71004,58
WN8877,98
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt984,50
Capture points171,06
Defense points00,00
Experience918,94
WN71057,45
WN81052,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points894,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience380,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt512,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points894,68
Experience380,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2868,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2395,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience603,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1331,71%
Defeats2868,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed240,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted270,66
Damage dealt807,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points2395,83
Experience603,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1278000
Victories44234,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80062,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31124,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12550,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,210,000,000,00
Capture points20911,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12130,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience392,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1278
Victories44234,59%
Defeats80062,60%
Draws362,82%
Battles survived31124,33%
Tanks destroyed6770,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted12550,98
Damage dealt534,21
Capture points20911,64
Defense points12130,95
Experience392,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt221,330,000,000,00
Capture points20,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience180,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt221,33
Capture points20,17
Defense points60,50
Experience180,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446655,3855987551,20%1037,23
Cromwell6397,4146186145,30%609,86
T-284258,7035082752,72%780,10
Centurion Action X10916,7055468838,08%461,13
VK 45.03 7813,0863563149,60%1021,28
Leopard 110899,2452060038,33%437,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5265,4337859544,87%560,73
Centurion Mk. 7/19781,4953944645,74%579,27
T-54 first prototype 8680,0765336945,26%728,99
T-34-85M 6602,3459635752,94%1001,88
Comet7386,8442634543,77%405,73
IS-6 8764,3262133342,64%658,45
Pudel 6605,7861531548,25%1024,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481119,1276328848,96%1177,88
IS-4101128,9466128642,66%651,51
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8799,5369126845,15%785,39
E 759778,1350425640,23%472,11
T-448636,4554624442,21%615,17
E 509661,2144324242,56%384,92
E 50 Ausf. M101099,3565224045,00%699,86
Centurion Mk. I8559,4040123940,59%499,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8791,1968322847,37%809,92
LTTB8437,5656022048,18%660,13
Crusader6152,3025121944,75%227,19
E 100101148,4563220043,50%689,81
IS-38952,6765819946,23%967,56
Rinoceronte101348,3970619645,92%837,23
Chrysler K GF 8656,1361819047,89%585,91
T-549799,5959818643,55%589,85
Panther II8663,4958518547,03%669,20
T-345221,1933818351,37%458,80
Object 4168542,6651217444,25%472,24
Leopard Prototyp A9839,9558217040,00%534,63
Škoda T 56 81130,7876417050,00%933,19
AMX M4 mle. 457557,1552116542,42%541,67
T-54 ltwt.9535,8049916346,63%582,09
KV-37538,5950715348,37%537,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101522,4771514845,95%1025,03
Indien-Panzer8488,2650314136,17%329,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81110,3573613745,99%1075,30
VK 30.01 (D)6268,5934813338,35%226,33
Object 430 Version II9688,6055612339,84%411,85
VK 30.02 (D)7503,3955912152,89%688,39
T-1506259,0927712041,67%179,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5244,6536212045,83%442,42
DZT-159 91188,4276311853,39%1021,03
Tiger II8665,1557711743,59%525,43
122 TM 8933,1565711741,88%815,98
SU-1527488,2244211649,14%520,54
AMX 50 1008713,0254811645,69%574,99
Object 2579991,6667911341,59%712,09
T25/27500,0547311245,54%515,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691118,9369011141,44%824,65
AMX 13 757476,5946411145,95%877,45
ARL 446343,1639111042,73%386,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7520,1745311049,09%548,16
T297575,7657810950,46%600,06
AMX 50 B101199,8966310944,04%749,10
Black Prince7573,6947310841,67%559,48
Kunze Panzer 91130,6072110651,89%971,90
FV215b 101064,8567010544,76%658,94
AMX 65 t8586,0157410348,54%519,46
LTP 391,2215810246,08%212,23
T-34-856278,8044910054,00%401,39
M56 Scorpion 7515,174899840,82%478,97
IS7697,615699646,88%849,33
T110E4101557,006989545,26%1005,65
A-447481,255339148,35%616,05
Covenanter559,621889044,44%46,76
M40/M438840,436009047,78%812,80
FV3046325,533499047,78%388,79
King Tiger (Captured) 7882,176438937,08%980,08
T1 Heavy5332,553788659,30%635,74
M127539,644288544,71%494,23
BDR G1 B5304,372618428,57%341,39
Tiger (P)7669,706158452,38%784,25
Škoda T 27 8778,476158343,37%744,61
A-436278,213868241,46%290,36
M66338,004088140,74%276,85
M415350,424158155,56%476,18
Strv 746325,154148043,75%364,41
M53/M5591253,336968052,50%1158,06
MT-256249,694088043,75%580,89
LTG7511,805538050,00%939,46
AMX 12 t6296,264287842,31%596,42
M18 Hellcat6261,093887651,32%292,95
Škoda T 256318,614397544,00%397,59
T-437546,155797545,33%727,62
Bofors Tornvagn 8801,036737347,95%688,28
T28 Prototype8684,765187140,85%472,97
T-804126,113037145,07%277,85
Char Futur 4 91210,077177145,07%989,96
VK 30.01 (H)5369,694747058,57%888,51
IS-7101112,046956944,93%681,63
SU-855267,442916833,82%339,20
Panther7500,675476743,28%578,36
53TP Markowskiego8663,976226646,97%559,91
AMX ELC bis5110,053856651,52%209,51
Ikv 1035158,952826552,31%224,69
Lion 101114,857136555,38%850,35
Jagdpanzer IV6433,084676457,81%738,09
Caernarvon8574,415496443,75%442,84
O-Ni7599,875546358,73%679,69
Conqueror91040,266956245,16%700,77
Object 43091009,357086250,00%733,27
T328475,055846152,46%387,57
KV-48521,005226139,34%341,11
IS-3-II91072,857106046,67%772,53
Ares 758955,327346045,00%951,69
Birch Gun4141,371765949,15%353,62
Churchill I5383,124695848,28%711,14
FV601 Saladin8712,986205853,45%761,25
IS-2 7598,785275843,10%590,05
T54E191277,477135742,11%1025,52
Type T-345239,573265641,07%395,30
SMV CC-6781021,866445641,07%1033,12
SU-1006438,004625554,55%702,70
M10391002,407095543,64%789,02
AE Phase I 9916,966685541,82%653,82
T3091348,007355451,85%1105,11
AMX 50 1209870,806115444,44%575,85
T376306,854095446,30%688,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791100,586695347,17%916,98
BZ-176 81122,577695347,17%927,52
P.44 Pantera8734,676695251,92%823,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,131865244,23%178,67
VK 30.02 (M)6396,694815246,15%550,77
M8A14110,392055150,98%109,24
IS-2-II8827,146135143,14%762,23
Ares 859983,598335164,71%876,12
StuG IV 5248,023085145,10%432,11
Churchill VII6298,643805046,00%305,21
Object 70491411,327145050,00%1019,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8934,355724942,86%831,26
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5666,827724955,10%1295,35
Tiger I7599,546124854,17%697,60
Škoda T 245230,063494852,08%504,00
VK 36.01 (H)6386,314824847,92%448,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,471954740,43%327,76
Excelsior 5284,703914738,30%322,61
FV215b (183) 101029,095544639,13%490,48
T675250,983404654,35%456,58
Chieftain/T95 8766,076534641,30%743,11
Bishop5225,333294551,11%323,36
T71 DA7549,515044537,78%990,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101287,696794533,33%726,61
Churchill III 5331,555984447,73%522,40
Monkey King 10931,056364440,91%554,12
StuG III Ausf. G5361,813844358,14%792,17
Super Conqueror101208,937344346,51%781,17
KV-1SA 5631,307114351,16%1300,50
Object 252U Defender 8910,797314348,84%882,47
Prototipo Standard B91062,056934252,38%840,35
KV-856460,144764252,38%688,34
Object 277101071,767044250,00%731,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007610,104994146,34%759,47
Tiger-Maus 91268,857114146,34%959,03
Type 1 Chi-He4123,902163958,97%290,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6768,217433961,54%1400,16
BZ-72-1 101004,877153956,41%660,53
AMX 404134,472383831,58%254,59
Jagdpanther7291,002663842,11%137,18
Object 268101096,265993842,11%528,39
VK 100.01 (P)8419,214603836,84%155,62
Matilda4148,762713743,24%170,55
Ares 90101013,787193748,65%607,40
Tortoise9970,057433754,05%664,07
Object 452K 10860,495263727,03%314,58
O-I6369,294253540,00%370,43
KV-15263,202933531,43%279,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81028,516953545,71%1251,32
G.W. Panther7799,246533464,71%982,41
M24 Chaffee5295,974993461,76%1092,49
Marder 38T4234,972713435,29%375,76
T-1091013,747183450,00%843,27
ST vz. 394103,092403342,42%79,76
VK 30.01 (P)6319,364753357,58%437,73
AT 25263,823843354,55%491,39
AltProto AMX 30 8666,185853333,33%480,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8846,336133345,45%612,48
M374246,342943262,50%820,83
M5 Stuart486,723133253,13%120,82
O-Ho8636,266013145,16%467,44
Type 586291,323013138,71%270,56
Object 140101177,906073138,71%715,78
Object 777 Version II 91057,457503154,84%883,83
Carro d'assalto P.887667,506583053,33%809,66
Object 283 9905,635983033,33%691,50
L-60 261,472563033,33%67,04
M4A3E8 Fury 6251,274283046,67%290,28
Strv m/425349,624482958,62%958,78
T92 HMC101244,145662937,93%828,72
T-100 LT10463,315572944,83%320,60
T80311955,625752920,69%292,78
Sexton II387,211532850,00%191,96
FV217 Badger101241,046092832,14%630,56
Type 63 81045,827292842,86%962,72
Durchbruchswagen 24176,483152751,85%361,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101542,446192748,15%861,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5543,466542646,15%1375,96
Char Mle. 75 9512,045312642,31%410,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9635,195582638,46%233,19
TS-54 8913,967232646,15%842,20
M-IV-Y 8809,506342642,31%682,53
TVP VTU Koncept8688,485962544,00%726,48
45TP Habicha7776,607282564,00%1100,93
ST-II10889,085932528,00%361,96
O-I Experimental5467,714532441,67%656,58
KV-26438,004622365,22%669,84
K-91-PT 91181,657932356,52%1055,62
M47 Iron Arnie 8841,395932330,43%694,03
T-22 medium 101107,877122356,52%840,81
SMV CC-567716,866212254,55%851,49
ST-I91120,057342250,00%917,57
K-2 8851,956602236,36%672,85
EMIL 1951 81023,827972259,09%1072,50
Stridsyxa 81206,237862250,00%1093,26
Lago4197,003262152,38%495,60
P26/404276,812742152,38%685,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,144552157,14%536,65
T71 CMCD7312,434502138,10%414,93
P.43 ter7723,556112050,00%994,81
Cruiser Mk. III383,901492055,00%252,56
Char de transition 6606,755082030,00%775,59
LT vz. 383137,791741936,84%293,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,112091952,63%291,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,001141931,58%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,741991926,32%311,43
Object 752 91504,687921936,84%1017,28
XM66F 8851,376201942,11%647,22
CS-52 LIS 8754,425141926,32%614,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,172951861,11%425,63
T110E5101429,287491844,44%881,82
T-703146,002481850,00%438,73
Obsidian 8836,617141844,44%828,45
Škoda T 45 71052,898911866,67%1506,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6300,063761776,47%512,81
Marder II3103,941641723,53%59,07
Loyd Gun Carriage258,18771729,41%117,17
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101093,356321747,06%704,94
TT-130M 9870,657301758,82%725,47
P.43 bis6519,694961643,75%817,14
Leichttraktor163,562261656,25%185,34
Sav m/434130,632641643,75%127,93
G.W. Tiger9655,385281643,75%400,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5450,255981656,25%1680,63
Leo7405,072951540,00%365,29
40TP Habicha6429,335201566,67%761,26
CS-67 Szakal11621,605381533,33%133,92
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8950,206281540,00%760,68
GSOR 1010 FB 8686,076441560,00%771,85
B14115,711481435,71%51,55
S-517748,295351442,86%675,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291227,507001442,86%853,48
Cobra 9895,716491442,86%578,25
Charioteer Nomad 8872,005951450,00%727,18
M7 Priest371,461441338,46%35,04
ISU-152888,003581338,46%28,11
Turtle Mk. I 8687,387321361,54%587,24
D2395,751691266,67%318,73
Škoda T 5091105,678171266,67%923,55
SU-86586,925561258,33%766,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,752351250,00%436,31
FSV Scheme A7900,179031275,00%1606,12
Object 705A101312,678561266,67%932,72
K-91 Version II 9968,837731266,67%966,82
Jagdtiger Prototype 8824,585741233,33%500,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10842,366591154,55%411,15
BZ-75101025,187421145,45%515,55
T57 Heavy101229,917911154,55%849,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5181,451691136,36%111,06
Forest Spirit 8629,005061145,45%384,92
M16/43 Sahariano 3589,556291145,45%1651,92
Progetto M40 mod. 6510992,605201030,00%417,62
Caliban 8555,706071050,00%440,83
Strv S1 8881,405501050,00%706,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6399,805981080,00%716,76
Type 64 6394,206351070,00%1028,74
T-46323,44132955,56%146,40
M5A1 Stuart491,22268955,56%180,75
M2 Medium Tank3152,22244966,67%585,13
BZ-58-2 91102,67638955,56%840,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8299,33362966,67%488,13
Object 430U10654,78482933,33%208,50
Lorraine 50 t 91248,11661944,44%1012,28
M3 Light 3325,78515944,44%1403,50
Toro 91024,78496911,11%614,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 8376,33702977,78%387,86
WZ-120-1G FT 8820,56566944,44%640,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,1397850,00%90,63
M3 Lee437,6371812,50%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4110,50216862,50%301,54
AMX 38336,88176850,00%93,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,75104825,00%0,57
T-602114,25153837,50%293,38
AMX M4 mle. 5410706,00556837,50%203,56
AT-FV230 Breaker11826,50723850,00%334,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5769,13792850,00%1959,13
SU-2-122 5323,25388837,50%477,70
AMBT 8806,63792875,00%822,48
Patton the Tank 9568,88794887,50%523,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8489,13560850,00%769,63
Rambo 91268,25656850,00%967,26
Strv m/40L371,86299742,86%37,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5191,57321771,43%513,99
T1 HMC288,29113714,29%239,89
Type 4 Heavy9579,86559742,86%253,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,71142728,57%163,98
IS-M8708,29549728,57%539,53
T-832 8839,57884757,14%729,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2264,29523757,14%752,13
Pz.Kpfw. II256,50173650,00%88,24
TBT 91117,50631633,33%635,14
Alembic 81276,00679633,33%1088,80
Churchill Crocodile 6856,00920666,67%1407,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,60194560,00%439,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498,80298540,00%1,51
T2 Medium Tank282,60167560,00%333,64
Coccodrillo 10590,40502540,00%137,62
Valentine AT433,20194560,00%187,19
Alecto4135,00302540,00%96,27
ERAC 105 Proto 9626,40487540,00%581,39
ARMT 5375,60529560,00%805,92
M3 Stuart349,25250475,00%264,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza9713,75612450,00%445,86
Panzerjäger I218,7589450,00%77,53
Type 91 Heavy318,25139425,00%0,00
Concept No. 510394,00368425,00%2,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00325450,00%119,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 91533,75785450,00%1098,72
SU-100Y 6193,25244425,00%20,28
Super Hellcat 7642,25478450,00%748,14
T-115 5981,001137475,00%1831,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,6737333,33%0,00
M2 Light247,00204366,67%237,07
Wespe3312,003693100,00%1143,73
AT 86155,675263100,00%261,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101052,33845366,67%728,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,3394333,33%120,04
K-9110589,67647366,67%412,79
T-29 3263,00356366,67%896,04
T28 Concept 7332,6718730,00%146,43
Projet Louis 9725,00350333,33%588,84
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4458,338313100,00%1497,76
FV226 Contradictious 81419,33783333,33%1211,49
Straussler V–4/40 3211,00306333,33%552,65
Fantôme 91050,67706366,67%1032,02
Durendal 101086,0034030,00%437,83
Strv fm/21139,00178250,00%76,78
P.435361,005722100,00%1006,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,502602100,00%262,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)311,006120,00%0,00
T-2620,001320,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 378,506620,00%23,55
VK 75.01 (K) 8939,5051120,00%746,95
Chi-Ni2353,007591100,00%2239,63
T1 Cunningham10,001810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00681100,00%261,00
MS-110,00821100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5341,0031410,00%431,30
CS-63101176,0039510,00%537,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 5797,009571100,00%3006,00
GSOR the TANK 9314,008631100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7153,006681100,00%261,00
XM57 81479,009771100,00%1347,73
T-50-2 6251,0023410,00%346,66
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 411,0010710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,002710,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 395,005121100,00%421,92
AMR P.103 2213,0019810,00%471,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-26
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2016-11-28