| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiger II | 8 | 519,27 | 371 | 210 | 42,38% | 343,23 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 305,92 | 312 | 186 | 45,70% | 400,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 244,81 | 234 | 149 | 47,65% | 409,29 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 469,92 | 390 | 123 | 54,47% | 622,51 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 265,12 | 282 | 103 | 50,49% | 476,77 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 163,65 | 201 | 96 | 45,83% | 226,96 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 376,30 | 319 | 91 | 49,45% | 568,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 451,18 | 307 | 84 | 47,62% | 846,02 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 330,00 | 275 | 81 | 43,21% | 379,46 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 99,48 | 166 | 80 | 42,50% | 75,01 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 239,82 | 255 | 77 | 42,86% | 205,51 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 93,49 | 179 | 65 | 49,23% | 136,33 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 150,28 | 209 | 57 | 49,12% | 242,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 483,48 | 312 | 56 | 30,36% | 218,53 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 66,62 | 249 | 50 | 56,00% | 170,13 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 193,96 | 209 | 49 | 48,98% | 356,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 690,84 | 517 | 44 | 45,45% | 579,18 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 117,41 | 165 | 39 | 51,28% | 160,86 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 152,44 | 207 | 39 | 51,28% | 467,27 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 186,97 | 282 | 36 | 38,89% | 265,55 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 624,97 | 479 | 36 | 44,44% | 455,61 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 354,56 | 264 | 34 | 41,18% | 363,87 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 243,42 | 281 | 33 | 57,58% | 710,70 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 180,45 | 166 | 29 | 27,59% | 130,86 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 67,12 | 223 | 26 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 127,28 | 182 | 25 | 44,00% | 236,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 89,14 | 165 | 21 | 47,62% | 239,34 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 174,00 | 196 | 17 | 52,94% | 390,56 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 235,71 | 208 | 17 | 41,18% | 363,86 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125,71 | 186 | 17 | 64,71% | 442,89 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 351,59 | 216 | 17 | 41,18% | 457,43 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 87,67 | 190 | 15 | 66,67% | 330,93 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 126,07 | 160 | 15 | 46,67% | 188,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 102,40 | 206 | 15 | 46,67% | 65,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119,00 | 260 | 15 | 40,00% | 128,39 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100,27 | 164 | 15 | 46,67% | 167,11 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 569,13 | 386 | 15 | 53,33% | 557,11 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 716,43 | 414 | 14 | 50,00% | 669,28 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 166,64 | 210 | 14 | 57,14% | 423,35 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 97,07 | 157 | 14 | 42,86% | 97,56 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 44,77 | 125 | 13 | 15,38% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 91,75 | 112 | 12 | 25,00% | 207,07 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 122,58 | 156 | 12 | 58,33% | 456,51 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 362,82 | 324 | 11 | 45,45% | 347,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97,82 | 134 | 11 | 27,27% | 38,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 313,00 | 298 | 10 | 50,00% | 387,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 170,89 | 203 | 9 | 44,44% | 416,46 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 456,11 | 320 | 9 | 33,33% | 529,20 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 122,33 | 92 | 9 | 22,22% | 489,75 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 226,56 | 289 | 9 | 55,56% | 282,64 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 138,13 | 107 | 8 | 37,50% | 138,37 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 132,43 | 143 | 7 | 28,57% | 239,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124,86 | 228 | 7 | 28,57% | 282,01 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 50,71 | 83 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,93 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 95,50 | 208 | 6 | 66,67% | 383,95 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33,17 | 103 | 6 | 66,67% | 260,37 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75,00 | 80 | 6 | 16,67% | 18,19 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 90,00 | 107 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 180,00 | 310 | 6 | 66,67% | 334,24 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 58,50 | 75 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 134,00 | 161 | 6 | 33,33% | 419,31 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80,60 | 114 | 5 | 20,00% | 64,23 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 377,40 | 239 | 5 | 40,00% | 1216,78 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89,00 | 210 | 5 | 60,00% | 400,48 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 200,60 | 340 | 5 | 40,00% | 925,19 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 74,33 | 91 | 3 | 33,33% | 148,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 84,67 | 165 | 3 | 66,67% | 396,43 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92,67 | 135 | 3 | 33,33% | 145,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69,33 | 104 | 3 | 0,00% | 98,28 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 6,33 | 69 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 300,67 | 204 | 3 | 33,33% | 145,81 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 173,33 | 219 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 76,67 | 160 | 3 | 66,67% | 257,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 283,67 | 198 | 3 | 33,33% | 166,20 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 192,00 | 209 | 3 | 33,33% | 643,30 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 85,67 | 361 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 95,67 | 253 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50,50 | 177 | 2 | 100,00% | 265,40 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92,00 | 151 | 2 | 50,00% | 368,33 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 73,00 | 105 | 2 | 0,00% | 170,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 80,00 | 164 | 2 | 50,00% | 120,91 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 251,00 | 220 | 2 | 0,00% | 50,83 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 78,00 | 105 | 2 | 50,00% | 127,25 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139,50 | 155 | 2 | 50,00% | 473,88 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 10,00 | 60 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 384,00 | 438 | 2 | 50,00% | 2450,70 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 113,00 | 203 | 2 | 50,00% | 208,36 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 141,50 | 117 | 2 | 0,00% | 264,81 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 238,00 | 136 | 2 | 0,00% | 92,29 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0,00 | 475 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,01 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 175,00 | 397 | 1 | 100,00% | 996,97 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 73,00 | 328 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 62,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 11,00 | 79 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 0,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 44,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 90,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 190,30 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 31,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 124,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 363,08 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 109,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 30,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 110,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 68,72 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 53,00 | 335 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 352,00 | 345 | 1 | 100,00% | 783,78 |
_L_W_H_E_004
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1092 | 45,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1282 | 53,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 16 | 0,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 334 | 13,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 985 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2488 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 280,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 446 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 331 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 266,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 492,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 368,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2390 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,46 | |
| Victories | 1092 | 45,69% |
| Defeats | 1282 | 53,64% |
| Draws | 16 | 0,67% |
| Battles survived | 334 | 13,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 985 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2488 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 280,75 | |
| Capture points | 446 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 331 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 266,60 | |
| WN7 | 492,33 | |
| WN8 | 368,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 52 | 54,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 43 | 44,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 303,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 86 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 74 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 306,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Victories | 52 | 54,17% |
| Defeats | 43 | 44,79% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,04% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 303,01 | |
| Capture points | 86 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 74 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 306,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen