| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 589,22 | 410 | 2793 | 51,77% | 1112,65 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 989,23 | 487 | 2160 | 50,46% | 1051,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 529,77 | 373 | 2011 | 50,77% | 1083,92 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 801,81 | 445 | 1636 | 50,73% | 1030,87 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 585,59 | 363 | 1363 | 51,50% | 989,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 216,96 | 281 | 1141 | 49,61% | 615,72 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 607,81 | 416 | 990 | 52,22% | 928,17 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 725,80 | 413 | 880 | 47,61% | 793,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 621,33 | 405 | 869 | 50,52% | 885,77 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 265,83 | 258 | 832 | 51,44% | 579,35 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 853,41 | 476 | 831 | 51,26% | 1017,70 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 164,29 | 235 | 802 | 49,88% | 403,96 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 384,36 | 278 | 781 | 48,27% | 793,97 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 565,22 | 333 | 737 | 45,86% | 618,18 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 563,72 | 405 | 713 | 49,09% | 742,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 500,08 | 366 | 696 | 50,72% | 850,12 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 772,45 | 368 | 624 | 45,19% | 613,48 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 163,08 | 174 | 581 | 48,54% | 510,08 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 444,66 | 333 | 557 | 51,53% | 773,65 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 403,26 | 312 | 540 | 50,00% | 809,21 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 693,24 | 433 | 530 | 43,58% | 735,27 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 537,76 | 371 | 511 | 48,92% | 845,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 241,70 | 246 | 421 | 52,02% | 645,10 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 560,39 | 437 | 352 | 39,49% | 371,87 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 913,58 | 462 | 342 | 49,12% | 708,18 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1484,49 | 587 | 339 | 45,13% | 1031,59 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1377,46 | 566 | 329 | 49,85% | 947,48 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1170,25 | 613 | 308 | 50,00% | 954,60 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 398,61 | 244 | 287 | 43,90% | 475,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 139,47 | 178 | 277 | 46,57% | 433,36 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 367,30 | 315 | 263 | 50,95% | 881,87 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 435,95 | 307 | 256 | 47,27% | 573,93 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 427,82 | 352 | 251 | 48,21% | 674,23 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 425,32 | 307 | 230 | 47,39% | 461,65 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1060,90 | 579 | 229 | 48,91% | 881,73 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1718,18 | 548 | 224 | 52,23% | 1214,63 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 142,87 | 140 | 223 | 44,84% | 216,31 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 212,23 | 201 | 210 | 51,43% | 583,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 769,22 | 536 | 186 | 50,00% | 729,61 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 922,52 | 500 | 184 | 45,11% | 960,72 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 127,09 | 182 | 170 | 51,18% | 224,61 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 581,04 | 338 | 159 | 37,11% | 524,96 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 319,04 | 298 | 157 | 48,41% | 698,64 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 202,69 | 237 | 134 | 50,75% | 400,77 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 216,67 | 268 | 134 | 50,75% | 725,40 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 269,99 | 221 | 130 | 49,23% | 534,47 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 412,39 | 307 | 127 | 49,61% | 505,59 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92,09 | 137 | 124 | 53,23% | 347,99 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 340,97 | 247 | 122 | 49,18% | 674,24 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 275,88 | 236 | 112 | 40,18% | 282,55 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 457,95 | 342 | 111 | 45,05% | 528,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 486,34 | 454 | 104 | 46,15% | 397,08 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 155,77 | 203 | 101 | 52,48% | 488,92 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 376,11 | 367 | 94 | 43,62% | 308,42 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 434,23 | 238 | 90 | 46,67% | 781,01 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 857,87 | 526 | 90 | 48,89% | 690,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 224,49 | 224 | 86 | 58,14% | 541,15 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 223,49 | 270 | 86 | 48,84% | 469,59 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 748,03 | 450 | 86 | 45,35% | 885,88 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66,08 | 126 | 85 | 49,41% | 164,22 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 99,12 | 152 | 82 | 48,78% | 301,65 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 433,91 | 397 | 78 | 47,44% | 772,79 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 674,10 | 367 | 77 | 36,36% | 308,55 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 592,01 | 414 | 74 | 47,30% | 419,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 326,80 | 302 | 74 | 58,11% | 841,55 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49,54 | 102 | 70 | 40,00% | 32,79 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 84,88 | 121 | 69 | 42,03% | 194,42 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 116,39 | 116 | 67 | 55,22% | 645,39 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 58,19 | 139 | 64 | 42,19% | 78,48 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 98,25 | 160 | 61 | 42,62% | 249,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 875,58 | 559 | 59 | 57,63% | 785,78 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 556,56 | 437 | 57 | 47,37% | 662,80 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1129,46 | 561 | 54 | 42,59% | 541,41 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 459,67 | 390 | 51 | 47,06% | 467,74 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1095,82 | 581 | 44 | 54,55% | 1004,52 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 177,90 | 215 | 42 | 54,76% | 682,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 456,39 | 331 | 41 | 56,10% | 1106,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 464,23 | 326 | 40 | 42,50% | 565,64 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 179,33 | 200 | 39 | 51,28% | 312,86 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 294,08 | 253 | 39 | 46,15% | 935,80 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 102,37 | 145 | 38 | 39,47% | 170,41 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 237,89 | 234 | 38 | 42,11% | 693,80 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 255,83 | 217 | 36 | 50,00% | 492,05 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 473,06 | 334 | 36 | 47,22% | 853,34 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 245,63 | 238 | 35 | 65,71% | 637,36 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 41,54 | 136 | 35 | 57,14% | 221,76 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 204,56 | 318 | 34 | 47,06% | 423,69 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1331,67 | 480 | 33 | 45,45% | 716,71 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 303,67 | 243 | 33 | 54,55% | 580,22 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 166,03 | 268 | 31 | 48,39% | 529,86 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1402,30 | 573 | 27 | 44,44% | 883,44 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 371,19 | 293 | 26 | 53,85% | 391,58 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 87,73 | 144 | 26 | 46,15% | 190,79 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1272,12 | 538 | 25 | 44,00% | 1131,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 655,43 | 544 | 23 | 52,17% | 649,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 170,32 | 256 | 22 | 63,64% | 708,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 64,68 | 189 | 22 | 59,09% | 211,21 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 33,71 | 103 | 21 | 47,62% | 70,93 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77,80 | 148 | 20 | 35,00% | 167,86 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 322,16 | 355 | 19 | 57,89% | 484,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 432,53 | 388 | 19 | 47,37% | 1080,58 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 780,17 | 415 | 18 | 50,00% | 980,49 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 189,89 | 168 | 18 | 44,44% | 390,04 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1382,50 | 591 | 18 | 33,33% | 900,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 269,24 | 415 | 17 | 52,94% | 598,06 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 349,31 | 355 | 16 | 62,50% | 875,45 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 86,94 | 127 | 16 | 56,25% | 185,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 35,19 | 86 | 16 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 199,00 | 211 | 15 | 40,00% | 57,48 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39,46 | 93 | 13 | 53,85% | 120,90 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 632,08 | 619 | 12 | 75,00% | 733,64 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 714,75 | 495 | 12 | 58,33% | 758,64 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96,64 | 169 | 11 | 54,55% | 230,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 107,82 | 186 | 11 | 54,55% | 164,34 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101,40 | 114 | 10 | 30,00% | 83,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 280,70 | 273 | 10 | 30,00% | 1121,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 234,80 | 232 | 10 | 40,00% | 692,19 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 71,22 | 122 | 9 | 44,44% | 118,11 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44,44 | 120 | 9 | 44,44% | 36,96 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 92,13 | 119 | 8 | 25,00% | 167,53 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 257,38 | 368 | 8 | 62,50% | 1514,49 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 84,00 | 113 | 8 | 25,00% | 73,39 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1095,38 | 706 | 8 | 62,50% | 794,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1090,88 | 419 | 8 | 25,00% | 622,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1135,00 | 653 | 8 | 50,00% | 647,70 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2385,75 | 1026 | 8 | 75,00% | 2220,55 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 669,38 | 381 | 8 | 50,00% | 449,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 81,57 | 127 | 7 | 28,57% | 92,56 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 111,86 | 139 | 7 | 42,86% | 66,03 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 595,43 | 483 | 7 | 57,14% | 838,73 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 152,71 | 375 | 7 | 71,43% | 550,14 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36,33 | 88 | 6 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 93,83 | 149 | 6 | 50,00% | 285,07 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 555,17 | 392 | 6 | 50,00% | 1432,37 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 119,50 | 105 | 6 | 0,00% | 321,22 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 496,40 | 619 | 5 | 100,00% | 667,15 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 146,50 | 156 | 4 | 25,00% | 356,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107,00 | 284 | 4 | 75,00% | 342,27 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 725,00 | 328 | 4 | 25,00% | 411,49 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 974,00 | 538 | 4 | 25,00% | 711,96 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 154,67 | 209 | 3 | 33,33% | 319,37 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 110,33 | 49 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 134,00 | 246 | 3 | 66,67% | 256,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29,67 | 90 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51,00 | 130 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 36,50 | 62 | 2 | 0,00% | 4,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 557,50 | 409 | 2 | 50,00% | 1088,40 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 807,50 | 269 | 2 | 0,00% | 571,49 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1105,50 | 644 | 2 | 50,00% | 1298,43 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 227,00 | 278 | 2 | 50,00% | 136,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 57,50 | 165 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 545,50 | 330 | 2 | 0,00% | 1022,66 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 0,00 | 284 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 173,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 836,95 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 638,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 1165,61 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 748,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 2650,26 |
_Mak84_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31983 | 0 | 93 | 291 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,15 | 0,00 | 7,31 | 7,11 | ||||
| Victories | 15816 | 49,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 44,09% | 139 | 47,77% |
| Defeats | 15840 | 49,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 55,91% | 150 | 51,55% |
| Draws | 327 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 5742 | 17,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 19,35% | 60 | 20,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18935 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,55 | 164 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,68 | 0,71 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39456 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 103 | 1,11 | 298 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 573,77 | 0,00 | 859,97 | 826,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 20615 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 366 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 9611 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 367,94 | 0,00 | 413,20 | 509,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 824,80 | 0,00 | 728,72 | 789,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 834,65 | 0,00 | 895,41 | 943,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31983 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,15 | |
| Victories | 15816 | 49,45% |
| Defeats | 15840 | 49,53% |
| Draws | 327 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 5742 | 17,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18935 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39456 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 573,77 | |
| Capture points | 20615 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 9611 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 367,94 | |
| WN7 | 824,80 | |
| WN8 | 834,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 93 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,31 | |
| Victories | 41 | 44,09% |
| Defeats | 52 | 55,91% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 19,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 103 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 859,97 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 413,20 | |
| WN7 | 728,72 | |
| WN8 | 895,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 291 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,11 | |
| Victories | 139 | 47,77% |
| Defeats | 150 | 51,55% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 20,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 164 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 298 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 826,44 | |
| Capture points | 366 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 509,66 | |
| WN7 | 789,01 | |
| WN8 | 943,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 44,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 56,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 650,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 56 | 2,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 328,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 11 | 44,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 56,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 650,56 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 1,28 |
| Defense points | 56 | 2,24 |
| Experience | 328,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen