| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1007,29 | 514 | 605 | 54,38% | 2144,13 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 946,98 | 446 | 434 | 43,09% | 979,06 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 686,83 | 441 | 418 | 57,89% | 1871,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1571,89 | 524 | 413 | 51,82% | 1875,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 467,86 | 353 | 404 | 54,70% | 1458,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 837,51 | 538 | 318 | 58,18% | 2227,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1070,06 | 472 | 300 | 54,33% | 1629,92 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 909,13 | 516 | 258 | 55,81% | 2132,75 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 888,07 | 462 | 227 | 53,30% | 1645,45 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 218,97 | 243 | 227 | 50,66% | 1055,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178,78 | 201 | 204 | 50,00% | 814,67 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1027,82 | 630 | 198 | 52,02% | 1350,51 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2506,93 | 967 | 180 | 56,11% | 2470,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 452,09 | 288 | 170 | 43,53% | 943,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 567,36 | 351 | 170 | 50,00% | 992,54 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 620,35 | 416 | 146 | 52,74% | 1203,47 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2096,57 | 815 | 136 | 51,47% | 1736,74 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1845,76 | 1004 | 136 | 56,62% | 1849,15 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1793,05 | 569 | 128 | 53,91% | 1620,63 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 803,28 | 463 | 109 | 45,87% | 1216,45 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1180,65 | 598 | 108 | 59,26% | 1856,91 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2200,54 | 894 | 103 | 50,49% | 1892,71 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 478,57 | 286 | 88 | 56,82% | 1117,10 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 972,17 | 504 | 86 | 37,21% | 1021,93 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1724,02 | 827 | 84 | 50,00% | 1513,67 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1555,37 | 816 | 78 | 61,54% | 1706,62 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 147,25 | 168 | 77 | 46,75% | 807,75 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 663,14 | 532 | 77 | 49,35% | 1258,16 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2343,32 | 943 | 75 | 58,67% | 2061,03 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1510,38 | 924 | 72 | 58,33% | 1806,39 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 185,66 | 125 | 70 | 41,43% | 1073,95 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 207,20 | 227 | 70 | 48,57% | 541,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 175,76 | 275 | 70 | 55,71% | 833,11 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1700,75 | 870 | 67 | 55,22% | 1864,18 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1523,56 | 855 | 66 | 56,06% | 1409,14 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 850,89 | 518 | 65 | 53,85% | 2135,08 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 467,63 | 397 | 65 | 55,38% | 1629,31 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2623,52 | 805 | 64 | 39,06% | 1806,73 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 590,12 | 415 | 52 | 69,23% | 2238,29 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 231,90 | 220 | 52 | 48,08% | 509,25 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 320,82 | 264 | 51 | 54,90% | 819,96 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 550,75 | 712 | 51 | 64,71% | 1156,71 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 895,44 | 536 | 50 | 58,00% | 1404,74 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 204,21 | 182 | 48 | 58,33% | 598,88 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 922,98 | 524 | 47 | 40,43% | 1586,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 353,13 | 257 | 46 | 36,96% | 718,67 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 163,42 | 235 | 43 | 55,81% | 1013,70 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1891,35 | 961 | 43 | 60,47% | 1855,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 176,00 | 300 | 42 | 52,38% | 486,13 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 912,12 | 645 | 41 | 46,34% | 998,43 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1329,98 | 692 | 40 | 45,00% | 1474,47 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 845,03 | 509 | 38 | 36,84% | 1369,67 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 348,33 | 270 | 36 | 41,67% | 1159,84 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 270,61 | 235 | 36 | 47,22% | 576,63 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1518,26 | 944 | 35 | 48,57% | 2122,07 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 116,42 | 134 | 33 | 60,61% | 265,79 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 682,18 | 418 | 33 | 63,64% | 1266,71 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 212,69 | 294 | 32 | 53,13% | 1171,18 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 455,91 | 231 | 32 | 37,50% | 1234,27 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 169,72 | 218 | 32 | 43,75% | 362,54 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1433,16 | 918 | 32 | 50,00% | 1822,93 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 49,19 | 69 | 31 | 29,03% | 0,21 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 978,13 | 777 | 30 | 56,67% | 1794,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 220,69 | 291 | 29 | 51,72% | 1069,24 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 89,79 | 165 | 29 | 37,93% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 478,36 | 371 | 28 | 46,43% | 846,71 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 256,54 | 174 | 28 | 39,29% | 382,41 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 489,04 | 357 | 27 | 33,33% | 1000,34 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 981,30 | 689 | 27 | 59,26% | 1443,59 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 955,15 | 622 | 26 | 46,15% | 1239,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 230,69 | 227 | 26 | 38,46% | 661,76 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 964,31 | 493 | 26 | 46,15% | 885,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 651,08 | 454 | 25 | 48,00% | 1559,41 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 173,32 | 294 | 25 | 56,00% | 373,41 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 177,63 | 142 | 24 | 33,33% | 396,08 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61,63 | 103 | 24 | 29,17% | 34,36 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 690,00 | 680 | 23 | 60,87% | 1226,41 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 605,35 | 444 | 23 | 56,52% | 1653,74 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 416,67 | 416 | 21 | 52,38% | 1017,95 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 230,05 | 232 | 20 | 45,00% | 951,28 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 218,22 | 187 | 18 | 33,33% | 286,82 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 309,00 | 264 | 18 | 50,00% | 1142,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 181,28 | 242 | 18 | 66,67% | 803,31 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 920,53 | 567 | 17 | 47,06% | 1390,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 150,24 | 120 | 17 | 29,41% | 228,18 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 402,88 | 316 | 16 | 50,00% | 1028,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 42,06 | 130 | 16 | 43,75% | 55,41 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 255,94 | 216 | 16 | 43,75% | 837,45 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 70,93 | 108 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 99,86 | 145 | 14 | 57,14% | 307,97 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 204,43 | 205 | 14 | 57,14% | 833,41 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 221,77 | 153 | 13 | 38,46% | 665,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 145,42 | 221 | 12 | 58,33% | 689,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 822,92 | 516 | 12 | 50,00% | 1296,61 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1006,58 | 657 | 12 | 41,67% | 1776,40 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2074,83 | 934 | 12 | 66,67% | 1529,54 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 209,75 | 246 | 12 | 58,33% | 1104,91 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 150,55 | 146 | 11 | 36,36% | 491,94 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 787,18 | 406 | 11 | 45,45% | 1409,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 178,10 | 273 | 10 | 60,00% | 719,94 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 356,10 | 314 | 10 | 70,00% | 1323,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 324,90 | 365 | 10 | 80,00% | 1434,43 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 106,80 | 112 | 10 | 30,00% | 191,52 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 87,50 | 98 | 10 | 30,00% | 183,15 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 372,80 | 263 | 10 | 60,00% | 466,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1200,50 | 780 | 10 | 30,00% | 741,74 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 860,33 | 709 | 9 | 55,56% | 3149,43 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 115,00 | 160 | 9 | 55,56% | 469,16 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 79,00 | 84 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38,00 | 73 | 8 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 102,25 | 125 | 8 | 62,50% | 440,81 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 18,71 | 33 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41,71 | 108 | 7 | 42,86% | 19,63 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 625,40 | 294 | 5 | 40,00% | 552,35 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 434,60 | 419 | 5 | 80,00% | 1570,85 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 97,60 | 67 | 5 | 0,00% | 18,83 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 89,80 | 204 | 5 | 60,00% | 299,42 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 410,60 | 268 | 5 | 20,00% | 762,64 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 195,75 | 256 | 4 | 50,00% | 926,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 71,25 | 255 | 4 | 75,00% | 338,80 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 773,00 | 317 | 4 | 25,00% | 997,10 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 226,50 | 231 | 4 | 50,00% | 745,01 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 542,75 | 488 | 4 | 50,00% | 786,79 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 822,50 | 783 | 4 | 50,00% | 2861,07 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 64,67 | 223 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 54,00 | 96 | 3 | 66,67% | 318,70 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 279,67 | 260 | 3 | 33,33% | 1357,29 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 94,67 | 105 | 3 | 0,00% | 228,23 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 820,00 | 415 | 3 | 33,33% | 1068,43 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82,00 | 243 | 2 | 50,00% | 257,72 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 213,00 | 255 | 2 | 50,00% | 1102,60 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 185,00 | 257 | 2 | 100,00% | 1247,01 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 205,50 | 291 | 2 | 50,00% | 1022,63 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 441,00 | 547 | 2 | 100,00% | 2150,98 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 155,50 | 460 | 2 | 100,00% | 624,78 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120,50 | 102 | 2 | 50,00% | 267,55 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 30,00 | 72 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 126,00 | 334 | 1 | 100,00% | 726,21 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 160,00 | 169 | 1 | 100,00% | 804,54 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 6 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 352,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 2332,96 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 53,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 0,00 | 173 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 79,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 327,79 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
_Mitman_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8494 | 12 | 50 | 124 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,96 | 8,67 | 7,28 | 6,78 | ||||
| Victories | 4396 | 51,75% | 3 | 25,00% | 27 | 54,00% | 61 | 49,19% |
| Defeats | 4019 | 47,32% | 7 | 58,33% | 21 | 42,00% | 60 | 48,39% |
| Draws | 79 | 0,93% | 2 | 16,67% | 2 | 4,00% | 3 | 2,42% |
| Battles survived | 2228 | 26,23% | 1 | 8,33% | 10 | 20,00% | 24 | 19,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8476 | 1,00 | 6 | 0,50 | 33 | 0,66 | 98 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,55 | 0,83 | 0,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8003 | 0,94 | 9 | 0,75 | 87 | 1,74 | 172 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 897,50 | 1.219,67 | 1.197,06 | 1.169,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 7559 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,76 | 172 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 4153 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 481,14 | 716,58 | 887,02 | 803,85 | ||||
| WN7 | 1235,45 | 525,32 | 1169,41 | 1157,33 | ||||
| WN8 | 1518,21 | 733,34 | 1555,08 | 1730,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8494 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,96 | |
| Victories | 4396 | 51,75% |
| Defeats | 4019 | 47,32% |
| Draws | 79 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 2228 | 26,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8476 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8003 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 897,50 | |
| Capture points | 7559 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 4153 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 481,14 | |
| WN7 | 1235,45 | |
| WN8 | 1518,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,67 | |
| Victories | 3 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 2 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 8,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.219,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 716,58 | |
| WN7 | 525,32 | |
| WN8 | 733,34 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | |
| Victories | 27 | 54,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 42,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 87 | 1,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.197,06 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 887,02 | |
| WN7 | 1169,41 | |
| WN8 | 1555,08 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 124 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,78 | |
| Victories | 61 | 49,19% |
| Defeats | 60 | 48,39% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,42% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 19,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 172 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.169,38 | |
| Capture points | 172 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 803,85 | |
| WN7 | 1157,33 | |
| WN8 | 1730,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 438,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 197,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 438,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 197,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 81 | 49,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 82 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 37,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 132 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 136 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.489,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 232 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 373 | 2,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 482,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 164 | |
| Victories | 81 | 49,39% |
| Defeats | 82 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,61% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 37,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 132 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 136 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.489,66 | |
| Capture points | 232 | 1,41 |
| Defense points | 373 | 2,27 |
| Experience | 482,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 18,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 81,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 885,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 180,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 3 | 18,75% |
| Defeats | 13 | 81,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 885,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 180,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen