| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1036,63 | 567 | 1587 | 49,72% | 1354,40 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1408,64 | 663 | 757 | 48,22% | 1836,71 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1475,91 | 495 | 654 | 46,64% | 1375,29 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1539,99 | 834 | 563 | 52,40% | 1946,62 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1137,18 | 505 | 476 | 47,90% | 1285,45 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1133,30 | 677 | 464 | 47,63% | 1510,04 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 675,81 | 352 | 447 | 49,66% | 741,82 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2226,45 | 665 | 398 | 47,74% | 1854,02 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 597,42 | 390 | 385 | 50,65% | 937,84 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1060,37 | 478 | 350 | 49,14% | 1000,63 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1951,83 | 648 | 349 | 53,01% | 1827,58 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2350,24 | 691 | 325 | 50,77% | 1767,16 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1470,28 | 766 | 289 | 46,02% | 1511,97 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 688,28 | 423 | 254 | 50,39% | 839,32 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 808,41 | 468 | 254 | 51,18% | 1527,06 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1702,11 | 869 | 241 | 51,87% | 2135,06 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1034,51 | 637 | 235 | 45,96% | 1350,65 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2029,92 | 913 | 235 | 61,70% | 2471,77 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 384,46 | 275 | 225 | 41,33% | 410,27 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2713,78 | 929 | 219 | 62,56% | 2423,38 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 362,40 | 360 | 213 | 41,78% | 461,96 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 504,98 | 262 | 210 | 43,33% | 562,88 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1278,48 | 665 | 210 | 52,38% | 1442,72 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 974,92 | 497 | 185 | 52,97% | 1467,60 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1769,51 | 1008 | 179 | 60,89% | 2822,88 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 307,00 | 324 | 166 | 50,60% | 494,75 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 486,84 | 365 | 148 | 42,57% | 697,43 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1339,20 | 876 | 146 | 48,63% | 1669,89 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 588,99 | 416 | 145 | 46,21% | 1092,52 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 407,36 | 326 | 144 | 44,44% | 848,13 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1297,90 | 679 | 144 | 48,61% | 1521,22 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 794,56 | 537 | 140 | 53,57% | 1156,56 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2117,69 | 1049 | 140 | 64,29% | 2181,01 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 344,41 | 263 | 134 | 43,28% | 567,36 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 383,51 | 254 | 131 | 48,09% | 718,01 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2168,89 | 800 | 129 | 50,39% | 2046,78 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1499,32 | 738 | 122 | 49,18% | 1390,77 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1808,03 | 930 | 119 | 58,82% | 1678,75 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 588,79 | 328 | 113 | 42,48% | 818,21 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2318,74 | 814 | 112 | 57,14% | 1852,46 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 429,00 | 404 | 111 | 50,45% | 1142,95 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2119,92 | 1009 | 109 | 63,30% | 2648,12 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 301,07 | 245 | 107 | 42,06% | 644,15 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1774,52 | 744 | 105 | 47,62% | 1675,78 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 918,45 | 658 | 95 | 55,79% | 1760,01 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 472,69 | 300 | 94 | 45,74% | 1110,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1435,92 | 818 | 93 | 52,69% | 1649,84 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2737,84 | 859 | 86 | 61,63% | 2199,87 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1014,23 | 645 | 83 | 57,83% | 1616,83 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1754,94 | 494 | 80 | 37,50% | 1300,20 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 603,97 | 392 | 79 | 48,10% | 881,68 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2335,63 | 1019 | 76 | 52,63% | 2507,17 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2191,75 | 775 | 72 | 58,33% | 1887,52 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2717,19 | 1019 | 69 | 53,62% | 2293,55 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 283,90 | 232 | 69 | 47,83% | 565,54 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 266,99 | 315 | 68 | 45,59% | 418,64 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2235,53 | 978 | 68 | 54,41% | 2130,55 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 781,60 | 578 | 67 | 55,22% | 1484,51 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 946,27 | 502 | 66 | 43,94% | 1079,91 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1389,16 | 819 | 64 | 45,31% | 1500,54 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1141,49 | 851 | 63 | 61,90% | 2123,80 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 932,21 | 711 | 62 | 48,39% | 1876,34 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1139,82 | 710 | 62 | 50,00% | 1280,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 874,02 | 734 | 61 | 54,10% | 1681,81 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 287,32 | 247 | 59 | 54,24% | 941,08 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1121,37 | 698 | 59 | 50,85% | 1240,46 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 60,89 | 261 | 57 | 47,37% | 77,23 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 112,18 | 252 | 57 | 40,35% | 46,53 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1826,39 | 1029 | 56 | 60,71% | 2213,55 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1156,84 | 549 | 55 | 52,73% | 1420,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1285,32 | 1000 | 53 | 56,60% | 2389,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1522,87 | 786 | 53 | 52,83% | 1490,93 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2663,67 | 1037 | 52 | 69,23% | 2154,33 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 740,08 | 796 | 52 | 42,31% | 1504,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 182,36 | 299 | 50 | 58,00% | 497,77 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1914,80 | 963 | 50 | 68,00% | 1913,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 479,89 | 288 | 47 | 42,55% | 649,81 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2525,45 | 1225 | 47 | 76,60% | 2739,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 261,04 | 327 | 45 | 55,56% | 760,24 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2740,58 | 1135 | 45 | 64,44% | 3073,37 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1365,62 | 772 | 45 | 55,56% | 1669,33 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 617,47 | 408 | 43 | 39,53% | 895,34 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1466,37 | 805 | 43 | 65,12% | 1746,34 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1921,86 | 822 | 43 | 46,51% | 1658,43 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 213,91 | 190 | 43 | 44,19% | 329,80 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1449,71 | 801 | 42 | 45,24% | 1588,85 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2232,62 | 1068 | 42 | 66,67% | 2243,05 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101,58 | 221 | 40 | 60,00% | 199,89 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 146,38 | 277 | 39 | 58,97% | 590,99 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 168,77 | 196 | 39 | 41,03% | 313,40 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 493,33 | 308 | 39 | 43,59% | 934,01 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2442,70 | 818 | 37 | 48,65% | 1997,36 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 289,70 | 367 | 37 | 48,65% | 946,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 217,58 | 322 | 36 | 47,22% | 691,92 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1971,43 | 1130 | 35 | 57,14% | 2764,64 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 165,29 | 248 | 34 | 38,24% | 343,46 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 640,12 | 673 | 33 | 66,67% | 2224,53 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1707,09 | 978 | 33 | 60,61% | 2363,18 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2752,12 | 1029 | 33 | 66,67% | 2346,78 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2912,97 | 830 | 32 | 56,25% | 2225,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 444,74 | 374 | 31 | 58,06% | 1251,44 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 120,48 | 214 | 31 | 61,29% | 466,15 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 901,48 | 564 | 31 | 48,39% | 1158,29 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2905,71 | 1197 | 31 | 67,74% | 3118,65 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1070,20 | 760 | 30 | 46,67% | 1301,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 254,40 | 351 | 30 | 46,67% | 1198,80 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2636,17 | 734 | 30 | 53,33% | 2049,83 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2351,47 | 1043 | 30 | 53,33% | 2423,86 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 348,97 | 231 | 29 | 44,83% | 622,90 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137,43 | 157 | 28 | 50,00% | 299,62 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1628,25 | 888 | 28 | 64,29% | 2102,77 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1671,57 | 1002 | 28 | 64,29% | 2464,42 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2619,19 | 1017 | 27 | 59,26% | 1888,34 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 362,15 | 363 | 26 | 61,54% | 1122,18 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 173,04 | 175 | 26 | 46,15% | 314,25 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1801,62 | 1089 | 26 | 76,92% | 2444,17 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1032,50 | 755 | 24 | 45,83% | 1603,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 133,96 | 145 | 24 | 45,83% | 200,85 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 118,75 | 191 | 24 | 33,33% | 59,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 146,33 | 201 | 24 | 37,50% | 360,16 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 966,92 | 806 | 24 | 66,67% | 1811,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 437,35 | 295 | 23 | 39,13% | 524,77 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 311,39 | 455 | 23 | 60,87% | 1046,90 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 124,64 | 177 | 22 | 54,55% | 385,72 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 120,00 | 176 | 22 | 54,55% | 246,28 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2746,18 | 1032 | 22 | 72,73% | 2528,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2646,81 | 1139 | 21 | 76,19% | 2968,57 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2917,33 | 959 | 21 | 47,62% | 2030,05 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 67,81 | 176 | 21 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 143,14 | 180 | 21 | 47,62% | 167,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 107,86 | 146 | 21 | 47,62% | 156,20 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1900,43 | 997 | 21 | 52,38% | 2177,58 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2332,20 | 1015 | 20 | 75,00% | 1852,21 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41,35 | 147 | 20 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 103,00 | 109 | 20 | 25,00% | 12,51 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 908,30 | 709 | 20 | 45,00% | 1996,08 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1063,50 | 1082 | 20 | 70,00% | 2312,02 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1732,50 | 1080 | 20 | 50,00% | 1895,01 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 129,53 | 164 | 19 | 47,37% | 123,19 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2282,61 | 812 | 18 | 44,44% | 1736,91 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 147,61 | 254 | 18 | 66,67% | 551,16 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1637,00 | 857 | 18 | 50,00% | 2519,94 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 841,50 | 708 | 18 | 55,56% | 989,98 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1355,44 | 858 | 18 | 61,11% | 1643,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107,06 | 159 | 17 | 41,18% | 178,76 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 498,18 | 379 | 17 | 41,18% | 921,28 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1188,12 | 615 | 17 | 47,06% | 1120,25 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1563,76 | 689 | 17 | 58,82% | 1659,87 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 780,76 | 566 | 17 | 41,18% | 932,94 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 917,25 | 716 | 16 | 62,50% | 1742,85 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1513,13 | 812 | 16 | 50,00% | 3218,04 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2773,07 | 1085 | 15 | 53,33% | 2049,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2474,79 | 941 | 14 | 50,00% | 2412,73 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2032,71 | 1112 | 14 | 64,29% | 2985,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 179,21 | 400 | 14 | 64,29% | 595,89 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 865,92 | 603 | 13 | 61,54% | 1819,05 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1508,69 | 1014 | 13 | 69,23% | 2515,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 156,77 | 153 | 13 | 38,46% | 525,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1698,00 | 923 | 13 | 53,85% | 2134,25 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1749,69 | 529 | 13 | 38,46% | 1944,01 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 171,25 | 323 | 12 | 58,33% | 392,47 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 784,42 | 875 | 12 | 50,00% | 2641,62 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 78,92 | 227 | 12 | 41,67% | 165,76 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 89,18 | 165 | 11 | 63,64% | 286,50 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 174,00 | 364 | 9 | 77,78% | 654,04 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 46,78 | 162 | 9 | 66,67% | 223,98 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 63,00 | 197 | 9 | 66,67% | 254,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 770,33 | 843 | 9 | 100,00% | 2226,55 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 102,33 | 175 | 9 | 55,56% | 222,50 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 353,88 | 296 | 8 | 37,50% | 469,33 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 179,38 | 209 | 8 | 50,00% | 548,48 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 493,38 | 605 | 8 | 62,50% | 1842,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1268,63 | 1033 | 8 | 50,00% | 4069,74 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 123,88 | 99 | 8 | 25,00% | 82,42 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 85,63 | 141 | 8 | 37,50% | 265,12 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 686,38 | 445 | 8 | 37,50% | 397,29 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1915,57 | 961 | 7 | 71,43% | 1417,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 211,86 | 290 | 7 | 71,43% | 662,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 896,43 | 802 | 7 | 71,43% | 2870,02 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117,00 | 247 | 6 | 66,67% | 365,53 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2257,67 | 833 | 6 | 50,00% | 1678,08 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 225,67 | 214 | 6 | 16,67% | 458,25 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 398,17 | 277 | 6 | 16,67% | 98,04 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 162,20 | 136 | 5 | 40,00% | 776,76 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 82,40 | 115 | 5 | 40,00% | 108,59 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 252,60 | 431 | 5 | 40,00% | 262,62 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1716,80 | 871 | 5 | 60,00% | 2235,88 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 137,60 | 272 | 5 | 60,00% | 676,73 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2929,20 | 1231 | 5 | 80,00% | 3201,77 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2118,20 | 888 | 5 | 60,00% | 2274,90 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 89,25 | 188 | 4 | 50,00% | 265,15 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 291,50 | 268 | 4 | 50,00% | 868,88 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135,50 | 178 | 4 | 50,00% | 360,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 155,00 | 155 | 4 | 25,00% | 614,28 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 101,00 | 180 | 4 | 50,00% | 236,78 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2847,75 | 1210 | 4 | 75,00% | 2677,12 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 632,50 | 970 | 4 | 100,00% | 2378,71 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 638,75 | 710 | 4 | 75,00% | 1971,43 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 142,75 | 244 | 4 | 75,00% | 672,21 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 121,33 | 182 | 3 | 0,00% | 263,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58,67 | 134 | 3 | 0,00% | 17,35 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1455,00 | 876 | 3 | 66,67% | 4556,02 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 509,67 | 511 | 3 | 66,67% | 603,23 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 841,33 | 661 | 3 | 33,33% | 1757,46 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 339,33 | 230 | 3 | 33,33% | 643,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 52 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 41,50 | 87 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 241,00 | 411 | 2 | 50,00% | 1080,90 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47,50 | 48 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1004,50 | 582 | 2 | 50,00% | 899,97 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 184,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 748,68 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 285,00 | 474 | 1 | 100,00% | 1541,66 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 61,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 349,23 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 177,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 276,20 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 98,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 92 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 271,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 990,03 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 9,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 957,00 | 764 | 1 | 100,00% | 984,11 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 186,00 | 287 | 1 | 0,00% | 735,23 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 20,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1071,00 | 1305 | 1 | 100,00% | 1829,68 |
_NoverBlack_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16846 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,00 | ||||
| Victories | 8540 | 50,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 8146 | 48,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 160 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4900 | 29,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14742 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13384 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.211,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.847,75 | ||||
| Capture points | 5999 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6872 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 600,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 591,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 1124,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1285,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 1515,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2344,59 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16846 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | |
| Victories | 8540 | 50,69% |
| Defeats | 8146 | 48,36% |
| Draws | 160 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 4900 | 29,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14742 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13384 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.211,78 | |
| Capture points | 5999 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 6872 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 600,09 | |
| WN7 | 1124,33 | |
| WN8 | 1515,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 8 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 4 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.847,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 591,33 | |
| WN7 | 1285,15 | |
| WN8 | 2344,59 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.113,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 25 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 685,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 9 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 2.113,88 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 685,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 542,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,43 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 542,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 67 | 51,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 58 | 44,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 34,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 119 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.731,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 165 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 810,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | |
| Victories | 67 | 51,94% |
| Defeats | 58 | 44,96% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,10% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 34,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 119 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.731,52 | |
| Capture points | 165 | 1,28 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 810,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 199 | 57,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 144 | 41,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 121 | 34,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 303 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 210 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.076,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 416 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 307 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 914,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 347 | |
| Victories | 199 | 57,35% |
| Defeats | 144 | 41,50% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 121 | 34,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 303 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 210 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.076,76 | |
| Capture points | 416 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 307 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 914,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen