_TEPAnEBT_

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334741051246
Ø Tier7,366,808,227,62
Victories1711651,13%330,00%2650,98%9940,24%
Defeats1580547,22%770,00%2549,02%14257,72%
Draws5531,65%00,00%00,00%52,03%
Battles survived1049231,34%220,00%1631,37%5622,76%
Tanks destroyed314190,9490,90240,47840,34
Destruction ratio1,371,130,690,44
Tanks spotted313110,9450,50260,511170,48
Damage dealt1.084,781.084,70938,59700,60
Capture points683502,0400,001001,961970,80
Defense points254260,76424,20420,82460,19
Experience567,36610,60670,18511,75
WN71173,041051,79772,04428,21
WN81478,791314,29781,41551,24
Total
Battles33474
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1711651,13%
Defeats1580547,22%
Draws5531,65%
Battles survived1049231,34%
Tanks destroyed314190,94
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted313110,94
Damage dealt1.084,78
Capture points683502,04
Defense points254260,76
Experience567,36
WN71173,04
WN81478,79
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier6,80
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.084,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points424,20
Experience610,60
WN71051,79
WN81314,29
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,22
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted260,51
Damage dealt938,59
Capture points1001,96
Defense points420,82
Experience670,18
WN7772,04
WN8781,41
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier7,62
Victories9940,24%
Defeats14257,72%
Draws52,03%
Battles survived5622,76%
Tanks destroyed840,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1170,48
Damage dealt700,60
Capture points1970,80
Defense points460,19
Experience511,75
WN7428,21
WN8551,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories6263,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2828,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4243,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,110,000,000,00
Capture points4134,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience843,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories6263,92%
Defeats2828,87%
Draws77,22%
Battles survived4243,30%
Tanks destroyed570,59
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted720,74
Damage dealt1.447,11
Capture points4134,26
Defense points450,46
Experience843,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt130,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points62,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt130,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points62,00
Experience322,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1470000
Victories94664,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48232,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75651,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13840,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,060,000,000,00
Capture points34002,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15821,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience662,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1470
Victories94664,35%
Defeats48232,79%
Draws422,86%
Battles survived75651,43%
Tanks destroyed13840,94
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted3450,23
Damage dealt1.176,06
Capture points34002,31
Defense points15821,08
Experience662,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories3181,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats718,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3181,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,030,000,000,00
Capture points2185,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1995,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience870,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories3181,58%
Defeats718,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3181,58%
Tanks destroyed310,82
Destruction ratio4,43
Tanks spotted110,29
Damage dealt1.265,03
Capture points2185,74
Defense points1995,24
Experience870,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5738,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8960,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4027,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,720,000,000,00
Capture points3802,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1821,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience662,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5738,78%
Defeats8960,54%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived4027,21%
Tanks destroyed650,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted770,52
Damage dealt1.226,72
Capture points3802,59
Defense points1821,24
Experience662,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (204)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81181,09733499453,46%1798,12
IS-381438,08766189162,35%1968,60
T-62A101932,48730175248,23%1887,97
S-5171102,18424142947,73%1484,71
T-5491664,71812110054,27%2022,80
KV-15445,03295108145,05%789,25
SU-263505,9527692253,90%1936,58
G.W. Panther71203,5659391361,01%1803,37
T-34-856439,3634079750,82%749,76
T-448701,8137555550,09%901,32
212A91380,6140255547,75%1486,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102043,1079454351,38%2095,77
IS-7101799,7573048545,77%1457,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181618,0563245051,33%2229,71
T-1091642,7065343554,71%1810,42
ISU-15281240,1541742046,43%1357,62
T110E5101889,7475840250,00%1529,48
SU-1527478,2027835948,19%510,19
Object 70491856,0869035050,00%1640,43
VK 36.01 (H)6670,2748333951,33%1218,50
M10391856,9882631755,52%1998,34
Type 586856,0270530255,96%2090,71
Object 261101471,4354129243,49%1376,43
Hummel6838,9431228548,42%1457,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91607,7877528251,42%1729,97
SU-1006524,3928927848,20%810,55
E 100101921,9277527753,07%1665,32
E 7591622,3975927551,27%1590,70
T-437432,4735926751,31%548,53
IS-4101924,1370626645,11%1484,33
IS7635,2536425452,36%784,45
SU-855294,7220025347,04%502,13
T-34-28983,8671825254,76%1401,47
Tiger I7733,7638124146,47%835,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071352,7259123750,63%1996,65
T-505130,1723023542,98%220,10
Object 268101586,8262423044,35%989,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101484,9156322346,19%1488,89
AMX 13 F3 AM61129,6060821358,22%1970,58
Tiger II81430,7571421251,42%1924,54
AMX 13 909683,3565220954,55%1037,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5184,4220620545,85%295,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81085,9566820549,27%1190,00
SU-54391,0920720149,25%972,16
T6981314,9587119858,59%2009,24
T3281461,2183419358,03%1884,79
KV-8561052,3475319260,94%2367,19
AMX 13 757343,0532719048,42%571,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4462,7442118154,14%1428,38
WZ-1209876,1458117441,95%610,45
Grille5504,0024216547,88%1088,06
T-284105,0817516146,58%111,25
T-1506429,3832415844,94%497,95
T1 Heavy5335,0826415643,59%487,13
AMX 50 10081562,4176515449,35%1945,99
T54E191631,6482615154,97%1812,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571051,8172914351,05%1650,08
IS-6 81373,0175314343,36%1705,40
T-345174,3222613943,17%237,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91026,2161013938,85%671,49
M66897,9962313354,89%1506,71
StuG III Ausf. G5304,3620113232,58%480,99
M26 Pershing8857,2257212642,06%891,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,7124112641,27%655,55
Type 4 Chi-To6892,4471612156,20%2120,30
Comet7673,1955212040,83%859,37
AMX 12 t6233,9430112051,67%510,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6790,0965811546,09%1898,08
M374191,9116011250,00%534,88
VK 30.01 (H)5511,1335711050,91%1252,98
M4A1 Sherman5705,5072510967,89%2547,81
T2971436,4189010661,32%2101,95
IS-27581,1846210540,00%508,49
M46 Patton91353,647309846,94%1163,33
Maus101555,587789245,65%1001,75
Tetrarch 2134,451819241,30%482,19
VK 30.01 (P)6646,705188845,45%1066,81
A-20571,672108658,14%187,35
SU-85B4190,841938647,67%301,66
T-34-171024,727548359,04%1812,77
T1 HMC2121,701648357,83%687,33
Wespe3239,301748045,00%835,28
Cromwell6904,327597955,70%2308,99
Type T-345620,055677958,23%2079,96
M3 Lee4192,571897546,67%534,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505809,954307553,33%2310,86
T207987,677217354,79%1554,98
Super Hellcat 7442,593837335,62%337,22
Tiger (P)71286,108317152,11%1969,08
ARL 446898,816727052,86%1909,89
T216506,766086646,97%1416,02
MT-256182,585076051,67%378,65
Object 140101129,125985945,76%779,15
Panther7820,606155843,10%1285,55
FV230 Canopener101259,177305453,70%706,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,622135352,83%117,83
AT 25516,453865343,40%1038,86
MS-1153,481315255,77%149,75
Type 62 7258,764715139,22%261,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7588,205074942,86%700,16
SU-86399,922004841,67%329,47
M7 Priest3303,722114744,68%777,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,711694553,33%274,99
SU-18288,111054440,91%308,27
AT 86591,124894242,86%817,76
SU-76M476,691393956,41%154,02
Jagdpanzer IV6523,783813762,16%959,51
SDP 44 Burza6371,503493636,11%373,89
T71 DA7563,926553633,33%956,89
G.W. Tiger9558,464543545,71%331,23
T57 Heavy101183,545903540,00%591,64
VK 16.02 Leopard543,971923455,88%169,44
D12132,662323240,63%412,70
T-46366,471333253,13%129,66
AMX 50 1209864,036583161,29%713,07
O-I6634,035402948,28%879,55
Pz.Kpfw. 558951,076342835,71%552,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2182,743592748,15%1003,78
Lorraine 39L AM3237,111202733,33%604,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,042932751,85%210,63
Ares 758560,894312722,22%327,98
Matilda IV 5410,523032759,26%1010,89
M2 Medium Tank334,191152653,85%120,67
M5 Stuart4407,424142634,62%1137,76
Marder II3175,042242653,85%435,66
BT-7450,641402560,00%198,09
M2 Light248,881502568,00%249,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,081902580,00%264,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6501,744472347,83%559,70
Centurion Mk. I8286,053722240,91%93,33
T-50-2 689,362212213,64%0,00
FCM 2C 3397,904882157,14%1228,22
KR-1111267,526102119,05%514,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,752532050,00%516,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6138,203512040,00%93,68
T1 Cunningham165,532351957,89%286,87
O-Ni71501,899031963,16%2432,92
Churchill VII6784,065661838,89%1441,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6228,172391816,67%250,59
T80311869,565761838,89%275,05
Churchill I5886,077021553,33%2432,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,331691560,00%302,99
T2 Medium Tank287,532021553,33%317,66
Alecto4104,502781464,29%228,49
AS-XX 40 t11767,865191428,57%237,70
AT-1237,77901353,85%107,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101537,237131338,46%982,30
Škoda T 256270,423171233,33%208,56
Panzerjäger I2277,833171250,00%1192,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5504,275391172,73%1620,38
AT 77590,736441163,64%680,98
FV4025 Contriver111326,457381145,45%594,28
AMX 404134,502181070,00%525,74
Valentine AT4270,103131040,00%579,05
M48A5 Patton10938,107691070,00%671,57
Hotchkiss H352127,22282955,56%500,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2160,78260944,44%514,03
Renault FT179,25183850,00%289,82
BT-2280,63157875,00%391,97
Leichttraktor149,88125862,50%192,29
BDR G1 B5774,38818875,00%1935,19
SDP 57 Gowika7724,38469837,50%662,18
Black Prince II 7276,63241812,50%59,10
XM69 Hacker11945,0043480,00%299,82
M3 Stuart3181,57310742,86%504,72
Renault FT 75 BS2136,86103757,14%757,01
AMX 383150,43298785,71%542,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5326,57345742,86%516,92
KV-1SA 5398,14495757,14%792,31
Taschenratte11805,57671742,86%220,27
Tiger 131 6585,14445742,86%728,42
Type 63 8757,00409714,29%496,08
Stitch 8757,29556742,86%540,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8399,50438633,33%459,90
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8878,17558650,00%623,75
Chi-Go 7696,17786683,33%854,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,60277560,00%759,71
121102869,0059550,00%2081,91
Type 4 Ju-To7725,80445520,00%541,93
AMX ELC 901 6152,205745100,00%372,35
StuG IV 5315,40307540,00%539,05
T14 5972,00701425,00%2444,97
D2365,25190475,00%261,00
T-262122,75156450,00%468,96
Renault FT AC260,00143450,00%76,03
Windhund 8554,25491450,00%392,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,00131366,67%226,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison3143,00155366,67%475,44
BT-53132,6713230,00%48,44
Object 283 9653,67363333,33%327,50
TS-54 8377,33663366,67%355,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6587,67342333,33%623,63
T1E6 2224,67504366,67%1362,24
M5A1 Stuart4236,005682100,00%788,73
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0088250,00%89,05
AMX ELC bis5613,506202100,00%2885,34
Chaffee Camouflaged 5564,0036420,00%1068,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,003691100,00%681,64
4TP10,001210,00%0,00
T3 HMC238,001241100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5154,0014410,00%141,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3349,0027210,00%684,06
T26E5 8454,008671100,00%472,09
A7E3 3531,008631100,00%2204,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-14
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-24
Left: 2025-06-12