__ANIMAL__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3654102224
Ø Tier7,310,0010,009,83
Victories1974554,04%00,00%1568,18%1770,83%
Defeats1636844,79%00,00%731,82%729,17%
Draws4281,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1263334,57%00,00%940,91%1145,83%
Tanks destroyed395271,0800,00231,05241,00
Destruction ratio1,650,001,771,85
Tanks spotted348250,9500,00140,64140,58
Damage dealt1.288,580,001.837,771.863,88
Capture points538661,4700,00793,59873,63
Defense points274570,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience706,520,00609,09624,13
WN71379,850,001249,881255,06
WN81857,800,001461,021412,17
Total
Battles36541
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1974554,04%
Defeats1636844,79%
Draws4281,17%
Battles survived1263334,57%
Tanks destroyed395271,08
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted348250,95
Damage dealt1.288,58
Capture points538661,47
Defense points274570,75
Experience706,52
WN71379,85
WN81857,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1568,18%
Defeats731,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed231,05
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt1.837,77
Capture points793,59
Defense points00,00
Experience609,09
WN71249,88
WN81461,02
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,83
Victories1770,83%
Defeats729,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed241,00
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted140,58
Damage dealt1.863,88
Capture points873,63
Defense points00,00
Experience624,13
WN71255,06
WN81412,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories7335,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12360,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6230,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,280,000,000,00
Capture points1670,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1510,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience528,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories7335,96%
Defeats12360,59%
Draws73,45%
Battles survived6230,54%
Tanks destroyed980,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1270,63
Damage dealt1.330,28
Capture points1670,82
Defense points1510,74
Experience528,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3951,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3748,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,740,000,000,00
Capture points951,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1702,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience647,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3951,32%
Defeats3748,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2634,21%
Tanks destroyed450,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted791,04
Damage dealt972,74
Capture points951,25
Defense points1702,24
Experience647,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories3062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,330,000,000,00
Capture points701,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience490,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories3062,50%
Defeats1735,42%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed230,48
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted220,46
Damage dealt525,33
Capture points701,46
Defense points621,29
Experience490,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426000
Victories19345,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22953,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12328,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3470,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3160,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,580,000,000,00
Capture points5161,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5341,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience622,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles426
Victories19345,31%
Defeats22953,76%
Draws40,94%
Battles survived12328,87%
Tanks destroyed3470,81
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3160,74
Damage dealt1.184,58
Capture points5161,21
Defense points5341,25
Experience622,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories41353,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34344,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32742,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5330,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6940,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,340,000,000,00
Capture points19062,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points24473,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience684,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories41353,43%
Defeats34344,37%
Draws172,20%
Battles survived32742,30%
Tanks destroyed5330,69
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6940,90
Damage dealt1.093,34
Capture points19062,47
Defense points24473,17
Experience684,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2808000
Victories181264,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97334,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125344,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22380,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21900,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,290,000,000,00
Capture points42841,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points42201,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience734,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles2808
Victories181264,53%
Defeats97334,65%
Draws230,82%
Battles survived125344,62%
Tanks destroyed22380,80
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted21900,78
Damage dealt1.106,29
Capture points42841,53
Defense points42201,50
Experience734,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles630000
Victories27243,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35556,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18829,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3460,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,530,000,000,00
Capture points5550,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2680,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience593,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles630
Victories27243,17%
Defeats35556,35%
Draws30,48%
Battles survived18829,84%
Tanks destroyed3770,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3460,55
Damage dealt1.364,53
Capture points5550,88
Defense points2680,43
Experience593,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81785,20861148156,85%2262,09
IS-6 81433,3881597652,87%1795,04
Ferdinand81731,2278896153,80%2112,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5540,8666693563,10%2331,43
Tiger I71082,3572589554,08%1605,20
FV4005 Stage II102154,7966875148,74%1697,60
E 100102200,6377270051,43%1943,61
Jagdtiger91848,1775060552,73%1707,80
IS-381294,8573459351,60%1553,92
G.W. E 100101652,6267044755,26%1618,15
E 7591551,2873244645,29%1443,42
Tiger II81290,7573939650,76%1645,65
M10391510,8077337454,81%1535,75
T-1091537,7876836851,36%1633,03
Super Hellcat 71047,8768734456,69%1759,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102301,4973134253,51%1846,07
SU-15271255,9073433158,91%2024,72
T-5491975,0696732462,04%2681,80
Conqueror91801,9482431952,98%1734,46
Hummel6975,0446931648,73%1570,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,6332531552,06%805,18
Cromwell B 6987,3779431262,82%2154,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81684,5178331050,00%2126,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91915,4085730750,81%2029,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81436,2666630551,48%1860,96
KV-856926,2265130254,64%1811,11
Centurion Action X102163,6378329849,66%1939,04
Object 43091963,2788329860,74%2131,56
KV-481255,5776228753,66%1639,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91670,0873728551,93%1590,19
Leopard Prototyp A91761,3378627753,07%1817,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4278,4834926751,31%698,39
Type 64 6831,4773825961,39%2625,53
Jagdpanther71110,9665725548,24%1641,45
M53/M5591414,5974025551,76%1572,90
T3091866,3280524655,28%1769,31
AMX 13 9091033,0078724353,09%1757,93
AMX 12 t6745,4471123954,81%2408,04
T28 Prototype81404,8067723845,38%1545,54
G.W. Tiger91614,3666123752,32%1808,21
VK 36.01 (H)6644,9349523557,87%1164,56
STA-181485,9779223047,39%2383,89
T2971214,5379723055,65%1707,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,4123622546,22%383,97
Char Futur 4 91968,3177722558,67%1996,36
E 5091966,2486322453,57%2216,28
Type 6192198,2090422153,39%2712,41
M40/M4381460,3064922148,42%1752,33
E 25 71080,1673522052,27%1778,31
Spähpanzer Ru 25191259,6775521450,00%2228,26
KV-26981,4759121158,29%1867,20
IS-2 shielded 71258,1477021055,24%1752,08
T-4481597,6591720655,83%2765,91
M446868,4356920453,92%1795,10
O-I61023,1578320359,11%2130,29
Panther7955,5472020156,22%1634,49
Centurion Mk. 7/192013,8690319656,63%2245,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri71159,4979019557,95%2043,96
StuG III Ausf. G5535,9342018956,61%1406,19
ST-I91967,5489018957,67%2194,02
SU-10061031,2971818762,03%2141,17
Indien-Panzer81409,8580318654,30%2119,03
TVP VTU Koncept81246,3172018349,18%1688,56
AMX 50 12091929,9581418355,19%2052,55
WZ-132A91405,1081118351,37%2324,67
T-345737,8760618251,10%2821,64
IS-7102052,7182518053,89%1837,74
Tiger (P)7867,1862217644,89%1112,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571267,2080617553,71%2001,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5389,5237217549,14%988,38
Löwe 81687,3593217460,92%2356,51
Churchill I5594,5254717054,12%1374,97
VK 28.016595,5169916954,44%2087,25
AMX 50 10081767,6786516852,38%2339,19
M1271142,5864916855,95%1763,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91882,8186216658,43%2248,14
Grille 15102310,2971716451,83%1779,89
T-34-85M 61189,8680316363,19%2515,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507811,8155416149,07%1030,31
Caernarvon81440,8985715855,70%1810,42
Panther II81188,2868115842,41%1517,14
FV4004 Conway92145,9480015655,13%2069,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5661,7264415660,90%2176,26
Grille5536,3721915544,52%1185,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81359,8281815556,77%1861,71
Object 140102055,9979115548,39%1740,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8957,4881215353,59%2030,38
WZ-111 model 1-491857,5183615050,67%1806,42
IS-271331,2883414854,73%2090,78
T-34-8561085,6178114654,11%2736,51
LTTB8856,3482814659,59%1812,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4443,2467014470,14%2421,52
Sturer Emil71069,3766514254,23%1679,89
Type 586734,6660913950,36%1456,73
WZ-13281268,3988313859,42%2868,70
M10 RBFM 5829,1366613852,90%2065,73
E 50 Ausf. M102084,1879113755,47%1884,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102570,2474613554,07%2021,98
Škoda T 40 6995,7173413554,81%2291,74
VK 30.02 (D)7934,9070913348,12%1612,93
AMX 13 757696,2172313352,63%1560,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181132,5273513357,14%1345,99
Ikv 65 Alt II61123,4267913262,88%2510,49
T1 Cunningham1170,2236212650,79%1102,55
Leopard 1102211,3078612653,97%2033,75
KV-15585,7155512451,61%1361,48
VK 30.01 (P)6594,6248512250,00%988,49
G.W. Panther7993,8658312250,82%1276,36
ISU-15281752,0779112158,68%2141,38
Type T-345581,6254912060,00%1999,38
Churchill VII6772,0760312049,17%1424,18
Wespe3215,3815711750,43%712,38
Leichttraktor1166,0231011550,43%753,32
59-166415,9261411553,91%1151,28
O-Ni71504,9497211566,09%2615,07
T2071363,3396111466,67%2784,92
T-4371188,0083011454,39%2253,81
M66894,1868311252,68%1587,58
Jagdpanzer IV6636,9543011146,85%1082,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4296,0627511154,95%752,58
T-34-171228,4485210862,04%2476,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6708,2359910760,75%2056,33
Ikv 90 Typ B71235,0667210443,27%1996,31
T-34-281422,6081110150,50%2139,53
M26 Pershing81444,478919858,16%2285,93
SU-10181598,448619662,50%2361,67
T-1506745,696319652,08%1387,81
T110E5101799,937499550,53%1489,94
Spähpanzer SP I C71057,237769442,55%2401,90
SU-54425,863599346,24%1129,96
SU-100M171394,628329361,29%2484,08
T376687,036689352,69%2113,72
KV-371386,918739156,04%2437,71
Bretagne Panther 61011,276979160,44%2246,74
T3281414,678319051,11%1993,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6925,035989055,56%1416,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,901918845,45%222,19
A-4471026,878278661,63%2090,55
Object 70492040,928138555,29%1861,57
Super Conqueror102173,288768550,59%1691,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5684,685828251,22%2239,30
UDES 0381705,988588161,73%2526,15
Marder II3244,342598050,00%760,67
Nashorn6976,436398050,00%1961,62
Challenger71512,538487955,70%2606,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2190,032507647,37%943,44
Black Prince71152,258447653,95%2000,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3290,243657560,00%1184,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4228,853097544,00%659,58
WZ-13171081,448847360,27%2717,15
T1 Heavy5559,415277051,43%1233,31
M374376,173287054,29%1498,96
Charioteer81865,649226960,87%2467,50
T-54 ltwt.91140,128226957,97%1823,08
Cromwell6999,858256860,29%2435,77
AMX 404190,692456744,78%566,84
P.43 bis6884,807076657,58%1881,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071443,028426556,92%2634,91
SU-122-5491522,146026532,31%1274,14
Panzerjäger I2208,782636457,81%851,87
AMX 65 t81402,668056454,69%1702,12
M3 Lee4270,732426346,03%849,66
T4991046,258266358,73%1767,18
AMX ELC bis5332,245396253,23%1103,60
Type 1 Chi-He4508,825596157,38%2059,07
Type 4 Chi-To61038,087276053,33%2476,53
M5A1 Stuart4323,684656050,00%1225,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61009,037756051,67%2297,09
Lorraine 40 t 81431,026855952,54%1708,82
Škoda T 5092104,078995856,90%2333,19
T-463291,523675848,28%1411,28
Ikv 1035589,145055855,17%1544,95
M4A1 Sherman5735,076635653,57%2488,72
Matilda4347,693845556,36%1054,05
A-4361018,157505552,73%2655,86
11081509,658675455,56%2128,75
Ares 90102001,525215444,44%1577,14
Ares 7581227,406085253,85%1574,61
M2 Medium Tank3182,572505154,90%635,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,602975060,00%781,58
M7 Priest3550,503455058,00%1906,52
M415657,465345050,00%1028,98
O-Ho81143,866845042,00%1172,37
T2 Medium Tank2206,803285056,00%1278,99
Achilles61044,087214961,22%2237,37
Leo71224,757674843,75%2265,49
Centurion Mk. I81346,238454864,58%1993,99
T-100 LT10924,317634850,00%1146,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3253,062754757,45%1078,62
Comet71343,289364761,70%2891,52
IS-2-II81824,529284665,22%2549,71
T1 HMC2147,872144553,33%758,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B2309,534214564,44%1691,99
Pudel 61189,987904264,29%2484,69
SU-855618,834944254,76%1641,65
T-284241,102814146,34%584,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3267,293714156,10%1011,90
KV-137873,957224153,66%1528,36
MS-11212,883094065,00%1311,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 81377,337964052,50%2010,49
T-262198,083033850,00%953,78
SU-263352,922353860,53%1157,16
AMX 383171,782893745,95%432,09
T-505279,624503759,46%1008,91
Marder 38T4430,304443756,76%1203,62
Renault NC-311164,742233534,29%765,97
M24 Chaffee5616,716653148,39%2731,72
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4580,577553070,00%1910,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102138,938402853,57%2005,27
MTLS-1G14 3369,195192653,85%1666,11
M60 102293,326592556,00%2214,79
T-28E with F-30 4583,845582556,00%1577,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II2234,042442339,13%1108,87
Hotchkiss H352229,263702356,52%1259,57
Vz. 71 Tesák101136,006962343,48%1179,00
Black Prince II 7859,147422259,09%1183,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61174,909372166,67%2627,40
Object 430U101644,958871968,42%1352,17
AMBT 81494,008001747,06%1753,77
King Tiger (Captured) 71202,695641643,75%1633,16
M48A5 Patton101824,937731546,67%1387,91
T1E6 2126,472091560,00%550,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 61223,715581450,00%2322,73
Renault FT1164,623311376,92%1238,73
Škoda T 256940,236411338,46%1920,24
SU-182220,541671361,54%1336,44
122 TM 81325,458121163,64%1623,79
Object 907 101941,25946875,00%1569,49
Maus101658,60632540,00%900,72
TVP T 50/51101095,00421250,00%644,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3321,0011371100,00%1712,29
SU-122A5940,0011951100,00%2819,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 8791,007561100,00%1001,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2015-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2019-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-02-14
Left: 2014-11-04