| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 767,71 | 496 | 1484 | 43,60% | 671,56 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 678,47 | 443 | 1057 | 50,61% | 1126,09 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 933,73 | 518 | 907 | 48,40% | 885,32 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1042,97 | 530 | 809 | 48,08% | 846,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 789,54 | 494 | 805 | 46,71% | 725,81 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 868,15 | 495 | 723 | 46,61% | 784,48 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1402,90 | 617 | 323 | 47,37% | 954,24 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 897,36 | 403 | 300 | 37,67% | 504,09 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 282,59 | 243 | 283 | 45,23% | 376,29 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1245,57 | 557 | 269 | 44,61% | 703,99 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 581,29 | 487 | 240 | 46,67% | 629,10 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 246,04 | 195 | 234 | 49,15% | 503,83 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 525,87 | 360 | 215 | 45,58% | 809,96 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 426,08 | 284 | 181 | 44,20% | 511,54 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 277,62 | 272 | 171 | 46,20% | 282,51 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 990,61 | 505 | 149 | 41,61% | 493,82 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 696,64 | 436 | 143 | 44,76% | 725,23 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 324,65 | 235 | 141 | 41,84% | 530,78 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 721,86 | 533 | 135 | 57,78% | 948,71 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 708,64 | 417 | 128 | 53,91% | 975,04 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 514,29 | 474 | 112 | 54,46% | 754,88 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 888,69 | 669 | 108 | 52,78% | 867,09 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 180,92 | 185 | 91 | 51,65% | 411,60 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1226,25 | 774 | 79 | 55,70% | 1053,70 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 793,22 | 445 | 79 | 45,57% | 619,68 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 308,49 | 289 | 75 | 42,67% | 314,44 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 169,62 | 385 | 58 | 48,28% | 291,30 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 648,00 | 429 | 50 | 32,00% | 398,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 900,30 | 384 | 44 | 43,18% | 420,85 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 951,93 | 572 | 44 | 38,64% | 570,53 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 141,34 | 270 | 32 | 50,00% | 481,37 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1031,70 | 540 | 30 | 50,00% | 592,82 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 128,97 | 202 | 29 | 58,62% | 796,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1012,54 | 608 | 28 | 64,29% | 861,19 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 329,62 | 229 | 26 | 50,00% | 582,02 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 125,65 | 157 | 26 | 46,15% | 164,93 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 205,33 | 227 | 24 | 54,17% | 492,41 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1076,96 | 580 | 23 | 43,48% | 889,56 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1034,22 | 559 | 23 | 47,83% | 605,55 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 106,68 | 153 | 22 | 50,00% | 223,45 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1277,67 | 630 | 21 | 52,38% | 833,10 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 395,25 | 370 | 20 | 55,00% | 392,77 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 334,55 | 271 | 20 | 35,00% | 238,71 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 356,94 | 213 | 18 | 33,33% | 297,26 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 260,35 | 201 | 17 | 58,82% | 609,47 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 242,18 | 193 | 17 | 35,29% | 303,04 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 221,07 | 142 | 15 | 26,67% | 381,89 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 92,14 | 204 | 14 | 28,57% | 18,97 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 47,25 | 107 | 12 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 82,45 | 226 | 11 | 54,55% | 322,26 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 155,00 | 175 | 11 | 45,45% | 430,71 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 342,11 | 342 | 9 | 44,44% | 1494,90 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 240,44 | 162 | 9 | 44,44% | 458,16 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 393,13 | 474 | 8 | 50,00% | 1372,56 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 127,63 | 287 | 8 | 37,50% | 40,55 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 294,13 | 334 | 8 | 50,00% | 780,01 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 118,13 | 215 | 8 | 75,00% | 424,86 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 95,71 | 137 | 7 | 57,14% | 264,63 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 435,00 | 488 | 6 | 50,00% | 718,02 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 589,17 | 400 | 6 | 33,33% | 262,62 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 154,00 | 139 | 6 | 33,33% | 300,90 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 105,33 | 150 | 6 | 33,33% | 221,74 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 485,83 | 309 | 6 | 16,67% | 241,67 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 211,60 | 327 | 5 | 60,00% | 371,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 561,80 | 447 | 5 | 40,00% | 556,47 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 502,00 | 329 | 5 | 40,00% | 2177,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 146,40 | 98 | 5 | 20,00% | 490,12 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 655,80 | 370 | 5 | 20,00% | 424,84 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 90,50 | 199 | 4 | 25,00% | 215,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 188,75 | 138 | 4 | 25,00% | 659,37 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 389,50 | 261 | 4 | 75,00% | 935,24 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 892,67 | 576 | 3 | 33,33% | 819,24 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 327,67 | 413 | 3 | 66,67% | 835,41 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 784,67 | 743 | 3 | 66,67% | 1062,77 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 190,00 | 182 | 3 | 33,33% | 655,76 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 187,67 | 83 | 3 | 0,00% | 611,03 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 166,67 | 205 | 3 | 33,33% | 249,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 355,50 | 628 | 2 | 100,00% | 855,75 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 333,50 | 321 | 2 | 100,00% | 2387,38 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 593,00 | 474 | 2 | 0,00% | 2163,02 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 260,00 | 505 | 2 | 50,00% | 241,33 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 88,50 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 259,30 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 184,00 | 270 | 2 | 50,00% | 140,05 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 287,00 | 489 | 2 | 100,00% | 702,55 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 682,50 | 551 | 2 | 50,00% | 866,41 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 239,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 858,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 710,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 3460,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 208,00 | 591 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 268,26 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 261,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 1438,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 271,03 |
__SiMMaK__
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10042 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4693 | 46,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5210 | 51,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 139 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2389 | 23,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5631 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6224 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 755,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7790 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2618 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 454,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 688,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 757,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10042 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | |
| Victories | 4693 | 46,73% |
| Defeats | 5210 | 51,88% |
| Draws | 139 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 2389 | 23,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5631 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6224 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 755,99 | |
| Capture points | 7790 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 2618 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 454,88 | |
| WN7 | 688,47 | |
| WN8 | 757,72 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 23,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 17,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 623,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 252,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 4 | 23,53% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 3 | 17,65% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 623,65 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 252,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen