adi1711

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33917000
Ø Tier7,070,000,000,00
Victories1759351,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1600047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3240,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived994929,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed302160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted342411,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,720,000,000,00
Capture points388071,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points249750,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience514,070,000,000,00
WN71175,950,000,000,00
WN81519,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles33917
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1759351,87%
Defeats1600047,17%
Draws3240,96%
Battles survived994929,33%
Tanks destroyed302160,89
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted342411,01
Damage dealt1.034,72
Capture points388071,14
Defense points249750,74
Experience514,07
WN71175,95
WN81519,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories12943,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15551,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,610,000,000,00
Capture points2410,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3601,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories12943,00%
Defeats15551,67%
Draws165,33%
Battles survived10836,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2720,91
Damage dealt1.626,61
Capture points2410,80
Defense points3601,20
Experience479,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10244,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11851,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7733,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3231,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,750,000,000,00
Capture points3781,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3451,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience406,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10244,93%
Defeats11851,98%
Draws73,08%
Battles survived7733,92%
Tanks destroyed1170,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3231,42
Damage dealt915,75
Capture points3781,67
Defense points3451,52
Experience406,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3641,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4956,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2427,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,250,000,000,00
Capture points3093,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience300,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3641,38%
Defeats4956,32%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived2427,59%
Tanks destroyed450,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted770,89
Damage dealt576,25
Capture points3093,55
Defense points660,76
Experience300,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories6849,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3223,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt628,740,000,000,00
Capture points1210,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1320,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience397,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories6849,64%
Defeats6648,18%
Draws32,19%
Battles survived3223,36%
Tanks destroyed710,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1280,93
Damage dealt628,74
Capture points1210,88
Defense points1320,96
Experience397,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles586000
Victories28949,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28047,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21636,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6121,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,140,000,000,00
Capture points12472,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20833,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience437,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles586
Victories28949,32%
Defeats28047,78%
Draws172,90%
Battles survived21636,86%
Tanks destroyed3310,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted6121,04
Damage dealt813,14
Capture points12472,13
Defense points20833,55
Experience437,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1856000
Victories90548,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93450,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63434,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20821,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,370,000,000,00
Capture points25571,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points31051,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience387,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1856
Victories90548,76%
Defeats93450,32%
Draws170,92%
Battles survived63434,16%
Tanks destroyed11250,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted20821,12
Damage dealt821,37
Capture points25571,38
Defense points31051,67
Experience387,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories9947,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11052,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6832,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3241,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,310,000,000,00
Capture points2511,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3091,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience615,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories9947,14%
Defeats11052,38%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived6832,38%
Tanks destroyed1360,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3241,54
Damage dealt1.572,31
Capture points2511,20
Defense points3091,47
Experience615,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15648,01475166656,18%1606,99
Type 62 7753,78568139651,36%1965,78
T-54 first prototype 81286,4665497054,23%1892,97
IS-381109,7548763150,40%1327,47
IS-6 81461,0767257955,61%1786,68
G.W. Tiger (P)8968,1738052947,26%1134,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591376,3643452752,56%1630,18
IS-3A 81768,2596852057,69%2256,02
T6981050,8554049648,59%1412,82
T-1091365,2557647348,20%1295,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6657,9646846553,76%1420,24
G.W. Tiger91219,0339544550,11%1149,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181205,6442040351,12%1505,49
M4A1 Sherman5535,8038539851,26%1636,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101502,9849639550,13%1428,80
Type 5 Heavy102191,5573837653,72%1689,13
T54E191546,4258033752,52%1547,39
T-5491385,0552733049,39%1502,27
Jagdtiger91760,5553132550,46%1486,57
SU-100Y 6907,2549930657,52%1710,36
T-34-856599,3941029350,85%1177,21
AMX 13 9091252,2852129351,88%2184,62
Jagdpanther II81481,6755628848,96%1731,77
G.W. Panther7860,3241128551,23%1161,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5324,1828027253,68%872,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102423,1262927256,25%1974,78
T57 Heavy102180,6962026951,67%1878,54
T-62A102193,3358526750,94%2081,26
IS-7101614,3552626645,86%1296,54
T2971123,0550026251,53%1519,17
LT-432 81118,5082026153,64%2636,74
Type 4 Heavy91543,0769125954,05%1537,45
FV4005 Stage II101993,7164525849,61%1520,50
Pudel 6951,6259725361,26%2049,75
T71 DA7609,5141924544,08%1181,99
SU-14-17666,6033424546,94%829,11
KV-856482,8230824443,44%627,37
G.W. E 100101581,2358824453,28%1408,05
AMX AC mle. 4881279,3451524353,50%1397,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,6037524357,20%1323,76
UDES 0381522,8349823756,54%1785,10
T-448847,3349623647,46%1115,87
IS7881,9543123049,13%1141,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6731,3136122951,09%1205,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507859,6941221952,97%1218,04
T 55A 91644,2975521745,16%1560,96
Strv 103-091957,0957321249,06%1786,36
T3281049,3950220845,19%1165,07
Panther7710,6243220750,24%1065,27
Object 703 Version II 81673,3697920757,97%2230,27
T-437787,8354320054,50%1371,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519942,3451919646,43%1504,07
Churchill III 5638,2160219459,28%1646,21
AMX AC mle. 4671010,7844618654,30%1503,94
SU-86529,9229118448,37%679,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 81280,6160017954,75%1955,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71192,7750417755,93%1848,24
Jagdpanther7990,2545117552,00%1449,19
E 5091731,3661917353,18%1786,51
VK 30.01 (H)5427,0533117050,59%955,78
T-505127,2627917054,71%311,47
50TP prototyp 81810,2894315758,60%2353,54
T216262,3237815355,56%624,70
IS-M81127,3455615345,75%1318,57
59-166451,2736915244,74%1319,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7754,5944815150,99%1016,94
T-284139,2916515046,67%222,00
AMX 13 105101549,0959615046,00%1887,97
Charioteer81387,4858814850,00%1481,10
M127930,3942214656,16%1250,29
T1 Cunningham188,3517914247,18%351,97
T2 Light Tank 2144,8230614247,89%573,16
Tiger I7983,9952913847,83%1404,14
AMX 13 757688,8255113745,99%1518,76
Panther II81056,0952312853,13%1530,16
FV2078825,8651112847,66%901,98
FV3046577,7434312544,00%1004,50
SU-1527969,7642512250,82%1273,98
CS-5991731,8471912248,36%1804,70
T-1506624,5741211942,02%953,41
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7544,7242611854,24%1215,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81676,8264911749,57%1973,29
Hummel6677,2341111555,65%984,72
Leopard Prototyp A91294,5359911346,90%1100,80
M446749,2438111349,56%1315,16
Hotchkiss EBR7838,3476711262,50%2269,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,1126411145,05%522,07
Challenger71164,2461511058,18%1745,22
Spähpanzer SP I C71044,2457710850,00%2454,55
Jagdpanzer IV6663,4441310646,23%1150,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5655,0552510664,15%2213,78
Alecto4350,9326710447,12%989,70
O-Ho81431,3088110354,37%1708,38
StuG IV 5570,2237210354,37%1726,26
T-345289,8126810155,45%695,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102377,9680510057,00%2012,06
SU-122A5295,6524110056,00%617,64
AMX 50 Foch92200,336409646,88%2140,13
LTP 3248,603479454,26%1359,58
M415501,713169348,39%782,11
Valentine3297,393179256,52%1213,77
SU-263188,041719247,83%409,32
Conqueror92076,538649150,55%1938,26
CS-5381307,696249152,75%1809,50
Panhard EBR 105101207,216829146,15%1514,17
Škoda T 256776,075119063,33%1821,54
M75254,722688847,73%858,39
StuG III Ausf. G5459,932898750,57%1082,25
Somua SAu 404177,291758756,32%397,59
VK 36.01 (H)6726,304418641,86%1149,87
FV4004 Conway91663,826428544,71%1462,44
SU-855309,712088447,62%543,13
Archer5536,983338451,19%1286,86
A-20590,991838250,00%135,34
M10391447,506748247,56%1350,51
SU-1006601,383738146,91%1000,59
O-Ni71261,625708151,85%1712,72
O-I6908,206468155,56%1632,93
Ikv 65 Alt II61085,065098056,25%2322,39
ARL V396597,754447950,63%1073,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102307,036927948,10%1671,91
Object 277102229,528277955,70%2070,24
Object 43092105,059647659,21%2361,10
Black Prince71011,076397553,33%1370,98
LTTB8825,856557553,33%1644,91
40TP Habicha6831,814467447,30%1606,38
Grille5550,253347354,79%1288,09
Achilles6869,604677251,39%1741,84
Škoda T 5091874,668127152,11%1899,05
Object 705A102354,978687157,75%2176,27
E 50 Ausf. M101964,177066949,28%1565,19
SU-85B4220,501936844,12%382,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,142166656,06%622,78
Type T-345535,803466657,58%1551,31
AMX 12 t6640,436036547,69%1852,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81267,945636552,31%1540,76
Bisonte C45 81524,169566464,06%1815,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5582,414476457,81%1806,77
Type 64 6839,566466462,50%2764,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,981886357,14%157,70
Object 261101872,537396248,39%1550,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101609,236436256,45%1384,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 81443,739826264,52%2103,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007947,705976162,30%1659,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6787,434786155,74%1467,11
T28 Concept 7956,204906157,38%1437,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,553226048,33%897,67
SU-54440,242155947,46%981,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81432,647685944,07%1559,53
M3 Lee4223,882155851,72%723,79
ISU-1528924,023925848,28%790,22
AT 25427,883285745,61%965,66
Object 70591652,728545759,65%1585,00
Matilda IV 5521,474155749,12%1405,53
T-46392,041265641,07%134,47
Caernarvon81325,888035648,21%1713,71
Bishop5473,892665637,50%905,03
Churchill I5376,242985540,00%584,24
CS-4471241,956015550,91%2015,75
Type 6191719,788025451,85%1709,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2319,644755362,26%2166,42
25TP KSUST II5332,153085251,92%658,78
VK 28.016456,944355257,69%1457,94
KV-26539,543075238,46%654,30
T-127 3267,903245253,85%1022,09
Škoda T 245452,253425160,78%1324,06
Object 260 102029,737355143,14%1384,08
B14211,162225044,00%406,88
SU-76M497,201185042,00%26,62
MT-256344,443715044,00%845,20
45TP Habicha71076,026464955,10%1454,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474366,372784959,18%1251,51
STA-181453,948754763,83%2369,10
Ikv 1035481,344894759,57%1237,58
Super Conqueror102365,458444753,19%1948,33
53TP Markowskiego81339,877314546,67%1489,14
SU-182138,911414551,11%730,96
Sturmpanzer II4199,822134553,33%563,47
CS-63102231,899254571,11%2214,60
BT-2286,821664450,00%259,23
T-34-85M 6954,305584443,18%1531,20
TVP T 50/51101992,777084351,16%1612,22
ELC EVEN 90 81014,218274360,47%2206,02
M5 Stuart4233,102794250,00%581,67
O-I Experimental5643,794094247,62%1165,99
M2 Medium Tank355,851284143,90%37,43
WZ-111 model 1-491635,807824055,00%1590,46
AMX ELC bis5282,734024057,50%983,02
BDR G1 B5373,853293958,97%671,48
E 25 71438,568623961,54%2355,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91965,457853842,11%1702,55
LTG7759,877223855,26%1712,94
Renault UE 573123,111373735,14%135,49
VK 20.01 (D)4205,591973737,84%401,48
Emil II91696,257623638,89%1348,58
STB-1102053,517193548,57%1794,13
T207579,854063452,94%785,21
T3 HMC2203,942243455,88%896,70
Birch Gun4224,441963447,06%774,70
Strv 103B102272,006713348,48%1710,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81626,1810163372,73%2195,61
Somua SM 81592,738793354,55%1731,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91860,949413268,75%1975,57
T-100 LT101733,598633271,88%2796,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri71097,747523158,06%2049,64
11081081,267373154,84%1247,55
Covenanter5222,392843158,06%718,22
A-436758,744563158,06%1571,52
AMBT 81834,268973151,61%2185,13
Škoda T 56 81644,778503148,39%1629,68
M5A1 Stuart4282,172853046,67%949,72
Mäuschen92078,679403063,33%2203,11
M40/M4381439,906612941,38%1642,12
Valentine AT4201,071472941,38%366,78
Concept 1B 91961,419052944,83%1601,42
TVP VTU Koncept8937,715912846,43%1083,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,431782835,71%296,74
Marder II3174,891672853,57%445,77
S35 CA5415,893272853,57%806,99
AT-12105,851292751,85%286,60
T2 Medium Tank259,191082744,44%71,58
VK 30.01 (P)6775,785082762,96%1429,80
TOG II* 6683,004332748,15%1090,52
D23173,231972646,15%561,49
14TP4393,353572657,69%1883,36
Emil I81408,849142572,00%1641,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,881712552,00%288,98
AMX 50 Foch B101483,045632433,33%831,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102092,637652450,00%1367,86
ST vz. 394345,833762365,22%1349,78
Panzerjäger I2129,431712369,57%506,61
Churchill VII61104,267942360,87%2577,82
Type 95 Heavy4298,552632254,55%971,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,322862250,00%583,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5798,596172268,18%2750,37
BT-7466,431402157,14%170,89
T-50-2 6479,904722142,86%1208,50
IS-27811,405592035,00%808,81
Panther/M10 71069,408632065,00%1810,87
T1 HMC295,74981931,58%280,10
MS-1194,841441957,89%414,91
Panhard AMD 178B6393,263611952,63%1115,50
M3 Stuart3157,172431872,22%676,98
M374338,442581861,11%1261,25
Leopard 1102149,837571855,56%1833,93
Excalibur 61088,567121855,56%1878,38
Valiant 5755,677711861,11%2000,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81253,446471844,44%1214,88
T-34-171461,008751758,82%2528,68
Strv m/425510,474831747,06%1246,07
Sav m/434278,593431741,18%569,58
B.U.G.I.61018,355001764,71%2151,71
BT-7 artillery 3167,292111752,94%549,90
M8A14216,312151643,75%383,33
Tiger (P)71661,5610781675,00%3031,56
Lorraine 39L AM3229,931671546,67%666,94
AMX 383122,801811533,33%168,76
T56 GMC3101,801421546,67%144,25
Cruiser Mk. II2109,201331533,33%238,68
Super Hellcat 71132,076991560,00%1909,71
M2 Light268,212031457,14%165,28
Leichttraktor1146,362061442,86%585,07
Type 586623,365191442,86%1057,27
Marder 38T4186,711481428,57%196,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4298,642561435,71%720,38
VK 100.01 (P)81339,008911471,43%1535,82
T7 Combat Car 2114,792111457,14%526,59
AMX 13 57 GF 7988,218411457,14%2008,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2193,852751346,15%766,51
AMX 404247,772981384,62%1009,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,625471338,46%951,73
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4274,083571361,54%627,87
M3 Light 394,382191353,85%328,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 81354,008761361,54%1611,26
Type 1 Chi-He4235,251921233,33%530,41
T-602131,251291216,67%375,14
T-54 ltwt.9940,754101241,67%1206,03
Tetrarch 2134,831911250,00%583,44
Matilda4857,915701145,45%3003,46
Type 4 Chi-To6832,827571163,64%1757,05
WZ-1317514,185631145,45%939,15
SU-130PM 82221,3610291145,45%2854,58
Turán III prototípus 51137,279321163,64%4023,77
Strv m/40L3221,503181070,00%918,36
D1221,80761020,00%0,00
10TP3339,902721030,00%1525,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,201101040,00%156,54
Object 252U 81558,508721060,00%1746,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6660,405481040,00%974,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,78194966,67%725,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,11148955,56%423,71
Cruiser Mk. III374,78134944,44%114,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81195,56525944,44%2589,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6582,67479933,33%1324,11
Caliban 81228,56760944,44%1190,66
Crusader6176,88239850,00%342,32
Renault FT AC2152,13164875,00%624,51
M53/M559928,88723862,50%894,12
T-116 3353,75517850,00%1702,94
Matilda Black Prince 5282,88219825,00%398,42
LT vz. 383226,00215742,86%851,16
Lago4269,71281742,86%631,56
Hotchkiss H352116,00148771,43%530,36
Strv 746712,86597757,14%1263,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3207,00257771,43%768,40
M7 Priest3323,43243742,86%817,97
DS PZInż5907,71408742,86%2546,19
Maus101178,14497728,57%515,51
HWK 128913,86459742,86%1414,85
M4A1 FL 10 6819,29683757,14%1305,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 61032,50808666,67%2037,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,67175650,00%340,71
M10 RBFM 5394,33479650,00%690,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,80143560,00%270,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,60145560,00%393,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,60175560,00%385,66
MTLS-1G14 3330,40330540,00%1432,20
A46 6613,40393540,00%2109,20
43 M. Toldi III 363,80144540,00%67,27
Renault FT 75 BS265,25124475,00%369,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6202,25273425,00%94,52
WZ-111 model 5A102103,75739450,00%1348,54
T1E6 2117,75138425,00%312,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,001113100,00%273,57
Chi-Ni2183,002633100,00%923,67
Renault FT18,6769366,67%229,80
4TP196,00181333,33%223,28
T-26282,00142333,33%171,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,339130,00%402,42
T110E5102300,33650333,33%1454,76
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2204,67521366,67%919,17
T-45 2225,334043100,00%1344,24
Sexton I 3119,338630,00%110,87
Light Mk. VIC 2172,67236366,67%1029,67
Dicker Max 6459,67359366,67%830,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6951,67855366,67%2341,03
Lorraine 40 t 8845,33626333,33%681,33
Strv m/38291,50213250,00%224,48
Kranvagn100,0019520,00%0,00
Ikv 723362,00343250,00%997,65
Sexton II348,503320,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1110,002192100,00%587,72
T-26G FT2166,50219250,00%440,03
Loyd Gun Carriage243,503720,00%7,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2115,001812100,00%717,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4307,0022220,00%743,97
HWK 30 8231,5025320,00%89,45
T-29 3247,002312100,00%867,60
CS-52 LIS 8420,006972100,00%421,14
Bofors Tornvagn 8873,50708250,00%780,53
112 8617,50453250,00%489,30
Strv fm/211121,006810,00%398,91
Fiat 30001118,002151100,00%662,99
Renault Otsu1141,004831100,00%747,53
Type 95 Ha-Go20,005410,00%0,00
7TP2354,004391100,00%1824,60
Pvlvv fm/422192,0016710,00%588,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,00771100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,003010,00%0,00
T-703292,004391100,00%1349,44
KV-1 shielded 52254,0021601100,00%9843,57
L-60 2248,006081100,00%1333,38
Primo Victoria 8695,0060210,00%707,75
Excelsior 51635,0014761100,00%5635,28
122 TM 81207,0046510,00%892,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2017-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-05
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-01
Left: 2018-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2015-06-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-26
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2014-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-28