| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 64 | 6 | 394,40 | 528 | 4729 | 49,99% | 905,75 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 818,60 | 674 | 3929 | 47,72% | 969,70 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1366,11 | 787 | 3352 | 51,01% | 1598,07 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 852,51 | 643 | 2595 | 52,02% | 1554,14 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1286,50 | 764 | 2347 | 50,06% | 1592,30 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1342,74 | 652 | 2088 | 47,22% | 1069,78 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 721,05 | 621 | 1673 | 48,83% | 1148,43 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 820,24 | 671 | 1246 | 47,35% | 951,06 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1166,89 | 782 | 1203 | 50,29% | 1311,21 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 765,90 | 688 | 1184 | 54,90% | 1729,16 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 500,73 | 565 | 1138 | 47,72% | 768,91 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 477,04 | 514 | 1068 | 53,75% | 1216,68 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 882,45 | 706 | 914 | 53,72% | 1617,93 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1313,21 | 788 | 831 | 52,23% | 1503,10 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 479,52 | 531 | 787 | 52,86% | 825,45 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 186,40 | 367 | 729 | 49,79% | 488,13 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1569,52 | 696 | 725 | 44,97% | 1106,68 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1786,50 | 701 | 716 | 47,63% | 1207,52 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 493,12 | 520 | 713 | 54,84% | 1039,48 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1089,37 | 761 | 700 | 46,43% | 1385,83 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1232,72 | 784 | 668 | 47,31% | 1229,70 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1000,67 | 681 | 627 | 49,44% | 1478,94 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1810,43 | 735 | 612 | 47,71% | 1426,32 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 850,99 | 577 | 592 | 46,11% | 744,61 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1076,66 | 720 | 583 | 49,91% | 1377,96 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1023,33 | 713 | 538 | 45,35% | 1073,73 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 772,01 | 691 | 536 | 50,93% | 1436,43 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 822,42 | 745 | 497 | 56,54% | 1655,20 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 956,09 | 634 | 497 | 45,47% | 800,03 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 805,28 | 604 | 493 | 48,07% | 741,64 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 919,89 | 654 | 488 | 50,82% | 1252,84 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 668,55 | 600 | 465 | 49,25% | 1454,40 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 517,54 | 503 | 449 | 45,43% | 508,68 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 476,80 | 516 | 421 | 52,02% | 1298,87 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 689,27 | 573 | 393 | 48,60% | 755,82 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1090,20 | 773 | 386 | 53,63% | 1554,83 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1094,36 | 635 | 383 | 44,91% | 817,56 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 620,61 | 508 | 383 | 49,35% | 757,08 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 607,00 | 594 | 374 | 52,41% | 1206,15 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 350,94 | 395 | 359 | 47,08% | 479,04 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 549,49 | 574 | 344 | 49,13% | 818,02 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 921,07 | 584 | 331 | 47,13% | 951,57 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 212,90 | 309 | 302 | 50,00% | 668,34 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2131,33 | 774 | 289 | 49,13% | 1496,31 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 704,45 | 560 | 285 | 46,32% | 592,56 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1593,75 | 744 | 284 | 47,89% | 1228,46 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1578,28 | 811 | 271 | 48,71% | 1403,91 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1258,49 | 739 | 264 | 52,27% | 1181,95 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1677,52 | 762 | 258 | 46,90% | 1229,96 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 410,63 | 476 | 245 | 47,76% | 316,58 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1929,34 | 831 | 241 | 48,55% | 1527,87 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 515,33 | 476 | 234 | 47,01% | 864,19 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 595,27 | 569 | 231 | 45,02% | 606,12 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1807,01 | 782 | 200 | 51,50% | 1506,45 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1663,24 | 760 | 191 | 50,79% | 1280,75 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 685,00 | 651 | 176 | 49,43% | 1888,84 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 299,12 | 433 | 172 | 43,60% | 415,86 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1254,57 | 752 | 171 | 54,97% | 1392,18 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1420,62 | 735 | 169 | 46,15% | 1112,23 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 458,64 | 523 | 168 | 42,26% | 819,32 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 257,44 | 338 | 163 | 50,31% | 414,98 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 441,95 | 437 | 159 | 46,54% | 497,18 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1141,03 | 731 | 151 | 53,64% | 947,11 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 149,94 | 239 | 149 | 46,98% | 193,12 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1764,66 | 741 | 148 | 47,30% | 1151,21 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 403,73 | 415 | 147 | 46,26% | 518,53 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 551,08 | 565 | 145 | 55,17% | 1074,75 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 236,99 | 428 | 145 | 57,24% | 550,12 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 502,08 | 481 | 144 | 48,61% | 1362,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 742,26 | 650 | 144 | 49,31% | 1890,99 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 880,27 | 604 | 142 | 44,37% | 797,39 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1215,06 | 669 | 141 | 39,72% | 967,09 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 401,16 | 508 | 132 | 50,76% | 1048,60 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 340,17 | 431 | 115 | 52,17% | 956,07 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 718,93 | 634 | 114 | 46,49% | 824,26 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 156,57 | 344 | 112 | 51,79% | 384,26 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2213,74 | 920 | 111 | 55,86% | 1640,88 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1016,77 | 897 | 111 | 55,86% | 2495,99 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 789,98 | 654 | 109 | 53,21% | 1288,56 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 140,47 | 301 | 106 | 53,77% | 260,50 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 512,23 | 522 | 101 | 53,47% | 775,92 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2093,01 | 900 | 96 | 46,88% | 1133,47 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 98,80 | 294 | 86 | 48,84% | 143,91 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 567,27 | 565 | 85 | 52,94% | 815,05 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 270,95 | 371 | 82 | 43,90% | 235,32 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 617,75 | 558 | 75 | 48,00% | 697,56 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 178,34 | 301 | 73 | 52,05% | 543,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 211,63 | 411 | 68 | 55,88% | 985,11 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 324,92 | 498 | 66 | 45,45% | 367,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 73,59 | 222 | 63 | 42,86% | 36,34 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 84,47 | 204 | 62 | 53,23% | 104,54 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1823,61 | 835 | 62 | 48,39% | 1103,97 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 744,51 | 524 | 59 | 37,29% | 336,75 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 113,95 | 274 | 57 | 63,16% | 286,32 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 613,52 | 646 | 56 | 55,36% | 938,16 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 389,89 | 396 | 56 | 48,21% | 728,31 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 747,20 | 1007 | 55 | 58,18% | 1827,60 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2235,23 | 779 | 53 | 47,17% | 1302,02 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 898,29 | 684 | 52 | 57,69% | 1401,89 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 174,19 | 216 | 52 | 46,15% | 350,99 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 601,16 | 506 | 51 | 41,18% | 398,22 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 344,13 | 402 | 48 | 47,92% | 771,98 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 264,53 | 404 | 40 | 55,00% | 1242,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 66,92 | 135 | 37 | 56,76% | 221,92 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 339,92 | 447 | 36 | 63,89% | 943,40 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 163,80 | 254 | 35 | 25,71% | 259,24 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 978,00 | 590 | 35 | 40,00% | 643,56 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 123,79 | 294 | 34 | 50,00% | 174,50 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1412,41 | 818 | 34 | 58,82% | 1307,18 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1025,41 | 737 | 32 | 43,75% | 1833,46 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 555,47 | 549 | 30 | 56,67% | 1072,43 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 109,41 | 262 | 29 | 55,17% | 340,57 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 124,89 | 316 | 27 | 55,56% | 310,31 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 188,73 | 370 | 26 | 69,23% | 281,95 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 188,00 | 339 | 26 | 53,85% | 650,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 608,92 | 524 | 25 | 52,00% | 1114,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85,76 | 162 | 25 | 56,00% | 176,94 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 447,28 | 394 | 25 | 44,00% | 518,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 214,87 | 382 | 23 | 47,83% | 816,20 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 339,48 | 332 | 23 | 39,13% | 610,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 125,55 | 234 | 22 | 50,00% | 146,35 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1253,59 | 752 | 22 | 45,45% | 850,39 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 625,45 | 730 | 20 | 75,00% | 2068,16 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 296,05 | 341 | 20 | 45,00% | 957,73 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 87,05 | 224 | 20 | 55,00% | 155,88 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1321,85 | 705 | 20 | 40,00% | 785,97 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 403,20 | 497 | 20 | 45,00% | 1548,62 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 142,63 | 296 | 19 | 47,37% | 205,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 143,47 | 199 | 19 | 47,37% | 522,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 62,67 | 188 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 183,39 | 305 | 18 | 44,44% | 516,69 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 131,00 | 236 | 18 | 33,33% | 268,04 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116,71 | 239 | 17 | 35,29% | 138,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 444,13 | 330 | 16 | 43,75% | 490,37 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1423,50 | 644 | 16 | 37,50% | 793,04 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 154,33 | 273 | 15 | 53,33% | 165,31 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 452,93 | 470 | 14 | 35,71% | 1534,59 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 105,00 | 277 | 13 | 46,15% | 151,92 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 209,08 | 289 | 12 | 33,33% | 694,92 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125,27 | 200 | 11 | 36,36% | 204,71 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46,00 | 148 | 10 | 70,00% | 259,15 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122,00 | 251 | 10 | 50,00% | 242,65 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 291,80 | 559 | 10 | 60,00% | 479,74 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 107,22 | 262 | 9 | 77,78% | 552,44 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 87,78 | 199 | 9 | 44,44% | 17,86 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 117,75 | 242 | 8 | 50,00% | 492,88 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124,38 | 256 | 8 | 62,50% | 409,82 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 143,00 | 268 | 8 | 37,50% | 444,40 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 159,25 | 277 | 8 | 37,50% | 536,66 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 149,29 | 306 | 7 | 42,86% | 317,03 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 465,00 | 411 | 7 | 42,86% | 333,66 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 129,00 | 207 | 7 | 57,14% | 409,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 236,00 | 278 | 7 | 14,29% | 751,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 117,43 | 311 | 7 | 85,71% | 404,65 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 216,33 | 279 | 6 | 33,33% | 987,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 335,17 | 349 | 6 | 33,33% | 711,19 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148,00 | 291 | 6 | 66,67% | 592,29 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 63,50 | 160 | 6 | 50,00% | 94,30 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 66,40 | 189 | 5 | 20,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 339,00 | 408 | 5 | 60,00% | 1042,13 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 53,00 | 113 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,24 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 187,25 | 182 | 4 | 50,00% | 704,27 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1005,50 | 952 | 4 | 75,00% | 1849,41 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 69,00 | 135 | 4 | 50,00% | 245,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1350,25 | 1174 | 4 | 75,00% | 1247,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 639,75 | 642 | 4 | 75,00% | 2278,01 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1461,50 | 987 | 4 | 50,00% | 2592,80 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 104,33 | 196 | 3 | 33,33% | 124,92 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 244,67 | 203 | 3 | 33,33% | 491,47 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 117,00 | 329 | 3 | 66,67% | 465,83 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 318,33 | 403 | 3 | 33,33% | 1877,04 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 300,00 | 558 | 3 | 100,00% | 1487,16 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 82,50 | 140 | 2 | 0,00% | 221,88 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 250,50 | 519 | 2 | 100,00% | 1067,32 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 489,50 | 441 | 2 | 50,00% | 854,22 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1196,50 | 398 | 2 | 0,00% | 929,39 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 282,50 | 374 | 2 | 50,00% | 615,07 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 123,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 769,95 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 37,00 | 336 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 432,00 | 476 | 1 | 100,00% | 865,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 61,00 | 324 | 1 | 100,00% | 277,38 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 67,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 32,01 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 580,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 1013,98 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 134,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 109,38 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 245,00 | 431 | 1 | 100,00% | 616,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 865,00 | 1205 | 1 | 100,00% | 2986,34 |
alexanderder_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52487 | 0 | 53 | 254 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | 0,00 | 8,66 | 8,09 | ||||
| Victories | 26039 | 49,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 58,49% | 131 | 51,57% |
| Defeats | 25710 | 48,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 41,51% | 118 | 46,46% |
| Draws | 738 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1,97% |
| Battles survived | 11798 | 22,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 37,74% | 91 | 35,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38660 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,85 | 233 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 1,36 | 1,43 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 67882 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,85 | 182 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 886,36 | 0,00 | 1.353,15 | 1.338,12 | ||||
| Capture points | 47980 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,62 | 291 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 12753 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 172 | 0,68 |
| Experience | 634,47 | 0,00 | 837,38 | 790,11 | ||||
| WN7 | 975,29 | 0,00 | 1114,77 | 1159,19 | ||||
| WN8 | 1179,25 | 0,00 | 1449,46 | 1566,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52487 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 26039 | 49,61% |
| Defeats | 25710 | 48,98% |
| Draws | 738 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 11798 | 22,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38660 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 67882 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 886,36 | |
| Capture points | 47980 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 12753 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 634,47 | |
| WN7 | 975,29 | |
| WN8 | 1179,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,66 | |
| Victories | 31 | 58,49% |
| Defeats | 22 | 41,51% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 37,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.353,15 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 837,38 | |
| WN7 | 1114,77 | |
| WN8 | 1449,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 254 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | |
| Victories | 131 | 51,57% |
| Defeats | 118 | 46,46% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,97% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 35,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 233 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,12 | |
| Capture points | 291 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 172 | 0,68 |
| Experience | 790,11 | |
| WN7 | 1159,19 | |
| WN8 | 1566,31 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 41 | 44,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 47 | 51,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 28,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.435,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 704,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | |
| Victories | 41 | 44,57% |
| Defeats | 47 | 51,09% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 28,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.435,88 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 704,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 696,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17 | 2,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 474,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 2,33 |
| Damage dealt | 696,00 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 2,83 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 474,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2759 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1295 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1464 | 53,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 798 | 28,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1194 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4075 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 734,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2550 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6973 | 2,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 691,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2759 | |
| Victories | 1295 | 46,94% |
| Defeats | 1464 | 53,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 798 | 28,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1194 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4075 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 734,81 | |
| Capture points | 2550 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 6973 | 2,53 |
| Experience | 691,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6122 | 0 | 0 | 80 | ||||
| Victories | 2770 | 45,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3146 | 51,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 60 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 206 | 3,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1993 | 32,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 21,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3516 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,59 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7004 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.095,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.571,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 7138 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 9647 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 201 | 2,51 |
| Experience | 618,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 493,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6122 | |
| Victories | 2770 | 45,25% |
| Defeats | 3146 | 51,39% |
| Draws | 206 | 3,36% |
| Battles survived | 1993 | 32,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3516 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7004 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.095,07 | |
| Capture points | 7138 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 9647 | 1,58 |
| Experience | 618,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | |
| Victories | 20 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 60 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 21,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.571,96 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 201 | 2,51 |
| Experience | 493,23 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 535 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 258 | 48,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 270 | 50,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 164 | 30,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 317 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 378 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.467,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 303 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 139 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 704,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 535 | |
| Victories | 258 | 48,22% |
| Defeats | 270 | 50,47% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 164 | 30,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 317 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 378 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.467,42 | |
| Capture points | 303 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 139 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 704,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen