| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1216,69 | 652 | 1833 | 51,34% | 1499,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 693,78 | 448 | 1415 | 47,99% | 945,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 618,86 | 427 | 1031 | 53,83% | 1438,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 503,21 | 325 | 876 | 50,91% | 1240,40 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1192,42 | 445 | 856 | 45,79% | 1177,29 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 997,44 | 491 | 783 | 53,51% | 1440,14 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 861,89 | 593 | 757 | 51,92% | 1227,09 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1046,10 | 547 | 742 | 49,73% | 1255,28 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1097,86 | 455 | 671 | 45,31% | 630,06 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 759,54 | 319 | 604 | 47,35% | 1156,10 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 668,20 | 443 | 569 | 52,90% | 1384,13 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 858,27 | 382 | 558 | 49,10% | 1068,72 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 747,83 | 390 | 548 | 48,36% | 983,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1214,56 | 646 | 542 | 50,74% | 1079,97 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1358,86 | 506 | 528 | 47,16% | 1251,64 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1212,10 | 533 | 494 | 48,79% | 1066,35 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 947,29 | 456 | 490 | 49,59% | 1252,38 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1261,20 | 520 | 482 | 48,55% | 1079,00 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1357,66 | 524 | 478 | 52,51% | 1147,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 805,87 | 389 | 463 | 51,19% | 1052,57 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1502,19 | 536 | 462 | 46,75% | 1151,93 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1126,68 | 541 | 434 | 48,62% | 1132,57 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1596,68 | 482 | 421 | 41,57% | 1002,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1178,72 | 615 | 394 | 52,79% | 1385,20 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 914,12 | 430 | 386 | 51,04% | 1089,48 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1159,66 | 539 | 383 | 53,26% | 1372,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1536,87 | 550 | 382 | 43,98% | 1046,18 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 777,84 | 507 | 376 | 50,00% | 990,03 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1480,82 | 530 | 374 | 41,44% | 980,39 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1276,14 | 453 | 362 | 43,92% | 917,31 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1118,00 | 426 | 349 | 45,85% | 976,49 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1567,73 | 705 | 343 | 53,06% | 1430,21 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1293,73 | 527 | 340 | 51,47% | 1183,84 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1103,15 | 507 | 337 | 50,74% | 1266,89 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 374,75 | 312 | 327 | 51,07% | 990,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1459,60 | 583 | 322 | 48,14% | 1117,08 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 899,28 | 485 | 321 | 45,17% | 944,02 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1580,13 | 647 | 309 | 56,96% | 1449,53 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 902,96 | 388 | 296 | 43,24% | 793,33 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1177,98 | 441 | 287 | 45,99% | 1100,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1616,26 | 553 | 282 | 47,52% | 1273,71 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 693,96 | 414 | 274 | 51,09% | 1134,92 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 791,96 | 436 | 272 | 52,21% | 995,18 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1241,97 | 651 | 272 | 48,90% | 1196,44 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1699,38 | 547 | 268 | 47,39% | 1139,93 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1244,28 | 552 | 250 | 50,00% | 1271,95 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1127,22 | 547 | 248 | 43,55% | 892,85 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 624,17 | 492 | 248 | 49,19% | 761,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1103,96 | 539 | 248 | 48,39% | 1129,35 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1347,32 | 591 | 241 | 48,13% | 1045,42 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1408,83 | 520 | 232 | 43,10% | 998,41 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 566,23 | 315 | 231 | 44,59% | 855,88 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 607,15 | 362 | 229 | 44,98% | 955,52 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1576,87 | 565 | 224 | 50,00% | 1404,84 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 402,28 | 289 | 224 | 45,98% | 790,85 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 422,66 | 490 | 222 | 46,85% | 774,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 255,68 | 299 | 221 | 47,51% | 527,95 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1680,12 | 642 | 214 | 49,53% | 1208,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1219,58 | 610 | 212 | 53,77% | 1271,11 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 511,37 | 556 | 209 | 50,24% | 870,30 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1773,22 | 619 | 204 | 51,96% | 1406,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1185,48 | 505 | 198 | 47,47% | 1320,67 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 643,15 | 413 | 197 | 53,81% | 960,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 973,06 | 512 | 193 | 51,30% | 887,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 473,70 | 456 | 192 | 57,81% | 1427,52 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 529,31 | 340 | 190 | 54,74% | 870,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 951,39 | 477 | 187 | 48,66% | 674,36 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1165,95 | 608 | 186 | 55,38% | 1642,77 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1506,32 | 736 | 185 | 56,22% | 1314,22 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1378,28 | 584 | 184 | 50,54% | 1101,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1284,78 | 647 | 178 | 48,88% | 1117,80 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1188,58 | 614 | 178 | 51,69% | 1157,87 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 633,51 | 375 | 175 | 45,14% | 708,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1643,75 | 551 | 174 | 47,70% | 1070,83 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 584,69 | 415 | 173 | 55,49% | 1058,16 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1202,91 | 641 | 172 | 45,93% | 950,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 414,02 | 325 | 169 | 52,66% | 969,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 953,54 | 456 | 168 | 44,64% | 804,84 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 520,06 | 460 | 167 | 48,50% | 803,77 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1221,89 | 700 | 166 | 47,59% | 1183,80 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 340,86 | 397 | 161 | 48,45% | 799,96 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1486,86 | 719 | 159 | 54,72% | 1322,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 631,90 | 483 | 156 | 53,21% | 935,31 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 713,12 | 476 | 155 | 56,77% | 931,33 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1761,03 | 619 | 154 | 51,30% | 1483,84 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 499,86 | 504 | 153 | 50,33% | 786,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 475,88 | 346 | 152 | 57,89% | 846,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 310,01 | 385 | 152 | 50,00% | 511,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 867,96 | 437 | 149 | 54,36% | 1149,52 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1140,37 | 606 | 145 | 51,03% | 942,08 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1311,60 | 659 | 142 | 46,48% | 1203,50 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1011,59 | 581 | 142 | 42,96% | 1006,53 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1171,18 | 640 | 140 | 48,57% | 957,94 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1149,12 | 595 | 137 | 50,36% | 1039,77 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 980,13 | 484 | 134 | 42,54% | 859,63 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1703,40 | 619 | 134 | 58,21% | 1252,59 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 989,90 | 682 | 134 | 53,73% | 1202,11 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1309,38 | 638 | 133 | 35,34% | 989,20 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 88,18 | 283 | 133 | 54,89% | 159,72 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1099,01 | 507 | 130 | 46,92% | 849,10 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 359,23 | 281 | 125 | 48,00% | 703,79 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1436,45 | 539 | 125 | 44,00% | 946,00 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1558,72 | 550 | 124 | 44,35% | 1008,98 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1328,35 | 627 | 123 | 40,65% | 1072,43 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 794,76 | 414 | 121 | 42,98% | 1040,45 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1456,69 | 786 | 121 | 54,55% | 1385,77 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 412,64 | 325 | 120 | 45,00% | 611,83 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 563,18 | 637 | 120 | 45,00% | 605,59 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1140,71 | 702 | 119 | 52,94% | 933,51 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 393,12 | 313 | 118 | 48,31% | 1174,00 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 883,62 | 576 | 117 | 48,72% | 1044,67 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 135,62 | 287 | 115 | 44,35% | 148,06 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 550,56 | 335 | 115 | 44,35% | 772,15 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1401,90 | 480 | 113 | 51,33% | 907,66 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 666,27 | 456 | 111 | 44,14% | 512,07 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1326,94 | 621 | 109 | 40,37% | 957,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1512,96 | 605 | 109 | 54,13% | 1313,98 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 853,89 | 447 | 109 | 47,71% | 1066,57 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1077,28 | 497 | 107 | 40,19% | 1298,57 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1110,43 | 548 | 106 | 48,11% | 1143,60 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 905,41 | 599 | 106 | 50,94% | 1060,64 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 401,44 | 354 | 105 | 47,62% | 982,90 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1565,14 | 731 | 105 | 56,19% | 1433,57 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 789,81 | 479 | 104 | 55,77% | 1214,29 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 441,98 | 562 | 104 | 51,92% | 575,15 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 638,42 | 526 | 103 | 41,75% | 669,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 979,24 | 625 | 103 | 57,28% | 1090,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1468,36 | 707 | 103 | 41,75% | 1252,63 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 759,72 | 513 | 99 | 46,46% | 1252,06 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1167,12 | 683 | 99 | 56,57% | 1503,89 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 488,29 | 352 | 99 | 45,45% | 722,76 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 736,39 | 384 | 99 | 48,48% | 1278,85 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 427,16 | 382 | 98 | 46,94% | 709,40 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 471,62 | 465 | 97 | 38,14% | 293,72 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 776,06 | 614 | 96 | 47,92% | 944,88 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 882,25 | 596 | 95 | 48,42% | 830,55 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1196,50 | 730 | 94 | 50,00% | 1235,58 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1694,32 | 751 | 93 | 53,76% | 1716,14 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 406,46 | 296 | 92 | 42,39% | 522,64 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1020,55 | 617 | 92 | 47,83% | 1014,25 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1243,10 | 565 | 90 | 45,56% | 984,08 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1240,46 | 647 | 89 | 39,33% | 1371,03 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1186,76 | 574 | 85 | 47,06% | 802,88 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1341,96 | 549 | 85 | 44,71% | 848,68 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1342,94 | 601 | 84 | 51,19% | 1126,27 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1259,76 | 768 | 84 | 53,57% | 1202,94 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 743,60 | 526 | 83 | 49,40% | 742,49 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 886,96 | 587 | 83 | 38,55% | 872,27 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1076,60 | 531 | 81 | 46,91% | 780,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1326,01 | 425 | 81 | 34,57% | 648,44 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 619,20 | 598 | 81 | 55,56% | 801,62 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 98,78 | 160 | 80 | 38,75% | 130,36 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1079,90 | 566 | 77 | 45,45% | 1127,68 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1080,34 | 614 | 76 | 59,21% | 1033,50 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1590,65 | 592 | 75 | 56,00% | 1035,34 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 578,23 | 605 | 75 | 46,67% | 968,62 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 838,61 | 560 | 74 | 48,65% | 784,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 183,68 | 270 | 73 | 52,05% | 788,56 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1148,92 | 663 | 73 | 50,68% | 991,67 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1179,85 | 591 | 71 | 47,89% | 770,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 439,60 | 353 | 70 | 45,71% | 693,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 503,36 | 492 | 70 | 57,14% | 1090,99 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 395,16 | 321 | 69 | 47,83% | 684,45 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1467,86 | 628 | 69 | 55,07% | 1093,45 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1103,16 | 701 | 68 | 52,94% | 1206,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 890,29 | 551 | 68 | 54,41% | 1080,90 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 892,69 | 621 | 68 | 52,94% | 994,06 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1419,67 | 756 | 66 | 53,03% | 1254,87 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 806,23 | 627 | 66 | 54,55% | 907,66 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1502,34 | 705 | 65 | 60,00% | 1005,58 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 92,55 | 138 | 64 | 43,75% | 166,46 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 884,25 | 643 | 63 | 46,03% | 873,29 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1090,00 | 598 | 63 | 50,79% | 1019,07 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1374,42 | 565 | 62 | 45,16% | 838,75 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1598,53 | 580 | 62 | 43,55% | 1021,68 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 605,89 | 382 | 61 | 54,10% | 1157,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 280,03 | 277 | 61 | 40,98% | 807,20 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1107,15 | 671 | 61 | 47,54% | 1065,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 330,22 | 298 | 60 | 50,00% | 637,84 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 458,75 | 439 | 60 | 46,67% | 950,83 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 906,17 | 632 | 60 | 40,00% | 788,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1738,24 | 660 | 59 | 50,85% | 1242,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 197,98 | 235 | 58 | 48,28% | 1078,78 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 685,24 | 563 | 58 | 51,72% | 893,06 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 959,33 | 605 | 58 | 41,38% | 929,85 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 246,33 | 293 | 57 | 56,14% | 580,05 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1517,21 | 495 | 57 | 50,88% | 1010,03 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1006,54 | 687 | 56 | 50,00% | 878,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1329,61 | 497 | 56 | 33,93% | 666,40 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1317,89 | 686 | 56 | 48,21% | 1293,63 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1003,38 | 621 | 56 | 42,86% | 936,83 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 774,48 | 422 | 56 | 35,71% | 902,08 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 616,48 | 424 | 54 | 48,15% | 1019,49 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1565,94 | 620 | 54 | 37,04% | 1023,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 728,22 | 445 | 54 | 48,15% | 905,88 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 714,62 | 518 | 53 | 49,06% | 622,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1138,58 | 716 | 53 | 45,28% | 814,06 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 827,40 | 600 | 52 | 40,38% | 1156,64 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 244,63 | 251 | 52 | 42,31% | 535,51 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 402,98 | 462 | 52 | 61,54% | 1069,82 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 778,31 | 579 | 52 | 42,31% | 643,84 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1376,52 | 554 | 52 | 44,23% | 882,03 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 614,00 | 481 | 51 | 52,94% | 1058,34 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1601,92 | 784 | 50 | 52,00% | 1225,25 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 450,04 | 449 | 50 | 62,00% | 1437,23 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 680,94 | 565 | 48 | 58,33% | 1464,61 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 60,11 | 184 | 47 | 46,81% | 80,30 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 354,85 | 306 | 46 | 50,00% | 844,71 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 185,20 | 244 | 46 | 47,83% | 469,40 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 852,74 | 527 | 46 | 41,30% | 681,53 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 212,44 | 229 | 45 | 51,11% | 935,20 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 561,89 | 637 | 45 | 53,33% | 1239,08 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1487,98 | 606 | 44 | 45,45% | 1046,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 239,02 | 295 | 42 | 57,14% | 556,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 202,38 | 196 | 42 | 45,24% | 565,58 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 881,24 | 566 | 41 | 36,59% | 995,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 398,18 | 452 | 40 | 40,00% | 529,57 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 164,15 | 346 | 39 | 58,97% | 479,46 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 644,36 | 448 | 39 | 51,28% | 1233,58 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1006,97 | 459 | 39 | 43,59% | 656,30 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 854,14 | 616 | 37 | 62,16% | 1243,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 156,62 | 297 | 37 | 48,65% | 268,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 735,32 | 360 | 37 | 43,24% | 949,94 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 121,76 | 135 | 37 | 40,54% | 201,36 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 95,86 | 194 | 36 | 36,11% | 20,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 859,54 | 460 | 35 | 54,29% | 1093,08 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1466,97 | 560 | 35 | 42,86% | 912,62 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 266,97 | 391 | 34 | 50,00% | 736,81 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 169,24 | 211 | 34 | 58,82% | 592,15 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 367,00 | 430 | 34 | 35,29% | 105,19 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1126,18 | 601 | 34 | 50,00% | 969,67 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37,76 | 118 | 33 | 45,45% | 57,56 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 84,24 | 175 | 33 | 51,52% | 106,14 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 971,61 | 599 | 33 | 39,39% | 791,18 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 277,24 | 194 | 33 | 36,36% | 517,87 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1272,15 | 537 | 33 | 33,33% | 629,18 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 490,09 | 337 | 32 | 50,00% | 973,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173,19 | 246 | 32 | 50,00% | 464,95 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 478,38 | 371 | 32 | 53,13% | 704,23 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 556,19 | 413 | 31 | 51,61% | 686,25 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 140,70 | 264 | 30 | 46,67% | 250,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 119,63 | 229 | 30 | 73,33% | 449,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 334,14 | 364 | 29 | 72,41% | 979,98 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 400,54 | 209 | 28 | 32,14% | 690,16 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 540,62 | 402 | 26 | 46,15% | 773,92 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1329,23 | 733 | 26 | 50,00% | 1103,35 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 290,40 | 299 | 25 | 48,00% | 654,36 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 45,83 | 151 | 24 | 45,83% | 62,43 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 235,26 | 288 | 23 | 52,17% | 558,03 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 273,45 | 295 | 22 | 50,00% | 796,06 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1498,71 | 659 | 21 | 42,86% | 920,00 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 172,15 | 134 | 20 | 45,00% | 383,34 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 190,74 | 150 | 19 | 42,11% | 992,56 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 152,05 | 167 | 19 | 47,37% | 326,81 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 782,00 | 544 | 19 | 36,84% | 995,09 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1258,68 | 796 | 19 | 68,42% | 1167,05 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49,06 | 120 | 18 | 44,44% | 37,62 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 351,83 | 366 | 18 | 38,89% | 652,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 213,53 | 235 | 17 | 52,94% | 448,72 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 618,94 | 481 | 17 | 52,94% | 652,82 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 333,00 | 329 | 17 | 58,82% | 891,15 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 807,50 | 386 | 16 | 31,25% | 655,49 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 278,73 | 244 | 15 | 53,33% | 808,70 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 646,57 | 405 | 14 | 42,86% | 924,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 646,29 | 393 | 14 | 28,57% | 901,29 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 318,43 | 330 | 14 | 28,57% | 343,82 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 345,77 | 385 | 13 | 61,54% | 973,83 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 911,62 | 785 | 13 | 69,23% | 815,49 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 875,33 | 536 | 12 | 41,67% | 710,51 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31,82 | 79 | 11 | 54,55% | 114,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 122,36 | 128 | 11 | 27,27% | 124,58 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 493,18 | 388 | 11 | 36,36% | 569,98 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 927,64 | 622 | 11 | 45,45% | 796,86 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 452,64 | 557 | 11 | 63,64% | 1669,08 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 509,27 | 491 | 11 | 63,64% | 993,98 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 107,10 | 138 | 10 | 30,00% | 253,86 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 204,50 | 199 | 10 | 60,00% | 863,01 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 188,30 | 543 | 10 | 60,00% | 259,01 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1006,80 | 801 | 10 | 60,00% | 1243,07 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 20,44 | 70 | 9 | 55,56% | 125,58 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1321,89 | 630 | 9 | 44,44% | 861,01 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 196,44 | 157 | 9 | 44,44% | 334,04 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 833,11 | 715 | 9 | 55,56% | 1553,92 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 139,75 | 148 | 8 | 62,50% | 500,15 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 112,63 | 189 | 8 | 62,50% | 387,74 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94,13 | 115 | 8 | 37,50% | 242,16 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 274,00 | 193 | 8 | 62,50% | 1190,28 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 806,63 | 436 | 8 | 50,00% | 720,93 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 131,75 | 282 | 8 | 87,50% | 463,56 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 157,43 | 145 | 7 | 14,29% | 690,97 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77,71 | 125 | 7 | 28,57% | 94,25 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 854,00 | 703 | 7 | 71,43% | 831,51 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1524,57 | 669 | 7 | 42,86% | 859,81 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 899,86 | 588 | 7 | 71,43% | 1522,08 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1114,43 | 610 | 7 | 57,14% | 784,84 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 240,29 | 307 | 7 | 57,14% | 466,57 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 44,50 | 114 | 6 | 66,67% | 251,06 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59,17 | 122 | 6 | 66,67% | 251,91 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 78,00 | 107 | 6 | 33,33% | 136,25 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 648,50 | 282 | 6 | 16,67% | 145,36 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 780,67 | 798 | 6 | 83,33% | 513,32 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 997,00 | 697 | 6 | 66,67% | 932,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 434,00 | 470 | 6 | 50,00% | 1479,06 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 660,83 | 362 | 6 | 50,00% | 927,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 51,60 | 81 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 179,00 | 250 | 5 | 80,00% | 815,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 179,40 | 300 | 5 | 20,00% | 686,84 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 62,60 | 60 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1220,80 | 344 | 5 | 0,00% | 1017,46 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 893,60 | 772 | 5 | 60,00% | 1563,55 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 933,00 | 480 | 5 | 40,00% | 1454,78 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 226,25 | 342 | 4 | 100,00% | 1325,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 989,75 | 750 | 4 | 50,00% | 1814,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 17,00 | 143 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 458,00 | 445 | 4 | 50,00% | 595,11 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 124,67 | 230 | 3 | 100,00% | 436,05 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 218,33 | 134 | 3 | 33,33% | 223,06 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 624,33 | 506 | 3 | 33,33% | 670,96 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 79,00 | 23 | 2 | 0,00% | 195,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 47,50 | 97 | 2 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 218,00 | 380 | 2 | 50,00% | 812,65 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 40,00 | 69 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 136,00 | 187 | 2 | 100,00% | 606,21 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1096,00 | 304 | 2 | 0,00% | 640,75 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 178,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 1059,71 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 219,00 | 435 | 1 | 100,00% | 442,09 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 281,00 | 154 | 1 | 0,00% | 733,56 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 99,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
alexdeesel
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44126 | 0 | 15 | 41 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | 0,00 | 9,73 | 9,51 | ||||
| Victories | 21663 | 49,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 33,33% | 14 | 34,15% |
| Defeats | 21868 | 49,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 66,67% | 27 | 65,85% |
| Draws | 595 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11261 | 25,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 20,00% | 9 | 21,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32163 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,47 | 24 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,58 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40788 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,87 | 37 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 977,92 | 0,00 | 1.152,93 | 1.121,12 | ||||
| Capture points | 35526 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 3,73 | 56 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 19556 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,74 | 0,00 | 445,27 | 482,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 924,02 | 0,00 | 459,49 | 531,56 | ||||
| WN8 | 1096,61 | 0,00 | 8543,37 | 2393,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44126 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | |
| Victories | 21663 | 49,09% |
| Defeats | 21868 | 49,56% |
| Draws | 595 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 11261 | 25,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32163 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40788 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 977,92 | |
| Capture points | 35526 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 19556 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 499,74 | |
| WN7 | 924,02 | |
| WN8 | 1096,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,73 | |
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.152,93 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 3,73 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 445,27 | |
| WN7 | 459,49 | |
| WN8 | 8543,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 14 | 34,15% |
| Defeats | 27 | 65,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 21,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.121,12 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 482,10 | |
| WN7 | 531,56 | |
| WN8 | 2393,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 960,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 33 | 1,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 960,94 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 1,83 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 305,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 57,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 305,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 57,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 42,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 57,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 36,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.132,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 72 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 434,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Victories | 22 | 42,31% |
| Defeats | 30 | 57,69% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 36,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.132,21 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 72 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 434,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 55 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 63 | 52,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 27,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 173 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 701,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 296 | 2,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 124 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 379,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | |
| Victories | 55 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 63 | 52,50% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 27,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 173 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 701,89 | |
| Capture points | 296 | 2,47 |
| Defense points | 124 | 1,03 |
| Experience | 379,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen