andfont

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25902005
Ø Tier7,020,000,0010,00
Victories1265148,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1293149,92%00,00%00,00%5100,00%
Draws3201,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived574622,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141950,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241580,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,000,000,00618,20
Capture points352141,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points84590,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience493,890,000,00187,40
WN7764,320,000,00-72,43
WN8820,050,000,00528,64
Total
Battles25902
Ø Tier7,02
Victories1265148,84%
Defeats1293149,92%
Draws3201,24%
Battles survived574622,18%
Tanks destroyed141950,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted241580,93
Damage dealt700,00
Capture points352141,36
Defense points84590,33
Experience493,89
WN7764,32
WN8820,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt618,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,40
WN7-72,43
WN8528,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories8823,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26571,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws205,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7018,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3240,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,140,000,000,00
Capture points4731,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience312,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories8823,59%
Defeats26571,05%
Draws205,36%
Battles survived7018,77%
Tanks destroyed1150,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted3240,87
Damage dealt1.046,14
Capture points4731,27
Defense points1700,46
Experience312,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories2732,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5465,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,660,000,000,00
Capture points1962,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience381,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories2732,93%
Defeats5465,85%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed330,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted650,79
Damage dealt828,66
Capture points1962,39
Defense points1081,32
Experience381,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,880,000,000,00
Capture points370,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points812,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience270,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2562,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed200,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted150,38
Damage dealt432,88
Capture points370,93
Defense points812,03
Experience270,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1308000
Victories84864,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44233,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55142,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8370,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9130,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,860,000,000,00
Capture points36972,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7120,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience539,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1308
Victories84864,83%
Defeats44233,79%
Draws181,38%
Battles survived55142,13%
Tanks destroyed8370,64
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted9130,70
Damage dealt570,86
Capture points36972,83
Defense points7120,54
Experience539,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1036000
Victories56654,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45543,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37836,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5360,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8890,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,300,000,000,00
Capture points41744,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24282,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience601,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1036
Victories56654,63%
Defeats45543,92%
Draws151,45%
Battles survived37836,49%
Tanks destroyed5360,52
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted8890,86
Damage dealt931,30
Capture points41744,03
Defense points24282,34
Experience601,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9326000
Victories389141,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats506454,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3713,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived270128,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44720,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59850,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,250,000,000,00
Capture points164021,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points183131,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience400,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles9326
Victories389141,72%
Defeats506454,30%
Draws3713,98%
Battles survived270128,96%
Tanks destroyed44720,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted59850,64
Damage dealt908,25
Capture points164021,76
Defense points183131,96
Experience400,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4545537118
Victories184540,59%240,00%821,62%4235,59%
Defeats263057,87%360,00%2978,38%7361,86%
Draws701,54%00,00%00,00%32,54%
Battles survived103422,75%120,00%513,51%2420,34%
Tanks destroyed18200,4020,4090,24450,38
Destruction ratio0,520,500,280,48
Tanks spotted25540,5610,20210,57710,60
Damage dealt1.327,481.493,601.128,701.315,99
Capture points33650,7400,0000,00670,57
Defense points33250,7300,00250,68250,21
Experience481,04430,40272,41413,47
Total
Battles4545
Victories184540,59%
Defeats263057,87%
Draws701,54%
Battles survived103422,75%
Tanks destroyed18200,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted25540,56
Damage dealt1.327,48
Capture points33650,74
Defense points33250,73
Experience481,04
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.493,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,40
Past 7 days
Battles37
Victories821,62%
Defeats2978,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived513,51%
Tanks destroyed90,24
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted210,57
Damage dealt1.128,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,68
Experience272,41
Past 30 days
Battles118
Victories4235,59%
Defeats7361,86%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived2420,34%
Tanks destroyed450,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted710,60
Damage dealt1.315,99
Capture points670,57
Defense points250,21
Experience413,47
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856601,61529185660,34%1036,21
KV-15532,16514123156,13%1215,38
T34 8808,97515111448,11%783,04
T3091399,0760269145,88%1119,73
AMX ELC bis5166,5531968048,24%372,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8844,5565962052,58%884,90
IS-381116,3562757846,71%1251,52
T297866,3858152753,70%1049,99
T1 Heavy5446,7838150050,40%831,40
T-1091042,8656745042,67%802,70
M66582,6741642250,71%820,42
AMX 13 909474,2252240747,67%496,83
STG Guard 81063,3062739046,67%1235,14
STA-18749,0141435945,40%789,27
IS-7101159,8755035742,02%693,84
Type 64 6250,7735031145,98%415,63
T110E4101548,9560131046,77%1036,69
T110E5101203,8258229245,55%731,33
E 100101222,9758228349,82%853,38
M10391205,1164227448,18%1045,94
Matilda4430,0547126656,77%1374,73
T28 Prototype81181,2761626352,85%1335,28
Hummel6679,9445426251,91%961,89
Super Hellcat 7450,2640625751,36%485,50
T-50-2 6254,6235725046,00%476,86
Chrysler K GF 8640,3244522445,09%513,40
T328873,7059422344,39%835,13
E 7591234,0564822244,59%986,12
T-284133,8815821845,41%197,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8929,3153821747,93%1079,54
SU-1018657,8538121448,13%548,00
SU-855455,6934818648,92%992,22
M18 Hellcat6546,9649918656,45%877,97
Object 2639775,7542318547,57%454,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68465,8552518141,99%612,36
AMX AC mle. 488767,2657218051,67%745,90
UDES 038960,8444717742,37%818,07
T25/27597,1746517151,46%719,06
IS7764,6561916952,07%997,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10933,6652216942,60%535,98
Panhard EBR 909645,8960816947,34%791,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7611,4453516747,90%815,52
CS-538389,9033516237,04%200,77
Type 4 Heavy91078,2464015841,77%810,31
AMX 13 757266,8149315543,87%311,52
T-29 3384,7640915340,52%1219,63
T675260,0019114843,92%353,66
Škoda T 509652,2151714639,73%303,97
SU-14-17761,4060014650,00%993,44
Strv 103-09945,0040114344,76%590,48
Grille5331,2429014250,00%551,55
O-Ho8567,3947213934,53%329,18
O-I6710,1255613744,53%1119,42
AMX 50 Foch91083,6263513450,00%750,82
Škoda T 27 8846,3959412948,84%907,14
Tiger I7698,6656812745,67%699,87
KV-48501,0552812745,67%338,23
Tiger II8978,3866812648,41%1028,61
Prototipo Standard B91209,8667412549,60%1039,75
Conqueror9947,4661212542,40%611,56
Panhard AMD 178B6218,8336512542,40%375,25
TNH T Vz. 5191020,1961412342,28%664,43
LHMTV8260,1244612041,67%192,66
WZ-111 model 1-49823,0757311344,25%508,33
P.44 Pantera8838,9263311350,44%972,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9443,9448511237,50%336,93
TVP VTU Koncept8427,3145711042,73%293,35
G.W. Panther7991,0154511057,27%1369,57
ARL V396274,3522610539,05%216,01
Mäuschen91053,4250010445,19%719,45
AMX AC mle. 467427,5239510349,51%401,54
Type 619921,4657210240,20%635,36
Hotchkiss EBR7330,0247210248,04%517,20
M3 Lee4158,7516310142,57%338,56
Emil I81285,017709655,21%1469,53
T3 HMC2138,742099654,17%522,91
VK 36.01 (H)6548,605139546,32%762,94
T-448669,926309556,84%821,10
FV4004 Conway91402,086219545,26%1121,44
VK 100.01 (P)8937,776239537,89%871,11
Emil II91572,238409459,57%1510,69
M8A14269,322419256,52%645,89
AT 15A 7768,046269250,00%948,11
Jagdpanther7604,284479036,67%527,49
Jagdtiger91262,996619048,89%913,39
G.W. Tiger91295,976349046,67%1160,31
Charioteer8921,445938950,56%898,63
AMX 12 t6289,884958555,29%659,59
Jagdpanzer IV6397,733358447,62%557,56
Leopard Prototyp A9755,155298440,48%412,51
Churchill I5387,172728351,81%644,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9723,515038337,35%403,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza9845,536318148,15%556,75
Ferdinand8814,755458046,25%669,05
StuG III Ausf. G5298,692327852,56%559,96
O-Ni7714,655987855,13%815,05
P.43 bis6569,234607742,86%804,43
P.43 ter7671,005517740,26%834,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,683607546,67%640,31
Type 4 Chi-To6461,924617248,61%708,33
Sturmpanzer II4157,151447248,61%356,40
ST-I91056,116547145,07%819,79
T1 Cunningham195,912287052,86%471,97
Caernarvon8669,845467041,43%505,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4343,603796839,71%1162,77
AC 4 Experimental 6566,305386747,76%893,64
Black Prince7501,085726650,00%484,94
TNH 105/10008605,245096642,42%453,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3281,033496654,55%1331,81
Panhard EBR 10510991,836136640,91%991,04
T-1506600,484966553,85%948,98
Challenger7706,885496454,69%826,58
45TP Habicha7581,564826243,55%499,13
Valentine3411,503166048,33%1643,67
Object 703 Version II 8856,736086038,33%601,30
53TP Markowskiego8599,615755650,00%513,90
AMX 404116,761865556,36%333,52
Somua SAu 404276,562145550,91%643,80
Leo7720,785545442,59%936,66
CS-447488,663715350,94%543,45
T1E6 286,381575358,49%326,80
1108554,315465242,31%388,63
Strv 746575,244675135,29%832,67
SU-100M17722,025724852,08%864,18
Achilles6459,243704632,61%570,25
T28 Concept 7632,224944553,33%733,33
DS PZInż5286,912214353,49%481,34
T56 GMC383,671184348,84%85,79
T-549630,095234337,21%337,62
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3259,092704351,16%572,87
BT-7 artillery 3299,424094351,16%1148,74
Škoda T 256543,714714242,86%792,96
M2 Medium Tank398,761354245,24%148,30
Covenanter597,201664153,66%168,51
AT 25461,224574158,54%1068,27
P.435348,234213958,97%865,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,083743759,46%1048,44
Cruiser Mk. IV482,161273735,14%2,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007583,616253675,00%885,95
Cruiser Mk. II2184,862373641,67%641,26
T-116 3173,532473655,56%640,80
Crusader6300,033203545,71%663,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6480,914063551,43%726,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7635,265273452,94%788,26
Strv m/425413,183733336,36%872,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,791333354,55%164,22
AMX 38373,501583262,50%204,67
Cruiser Mk. III385,281462944,83%170,70
StuG IV 5451,214542955,17%1041,91
T-463125,961572850,00%378,15
IS-27742,545282835,71%735,78
Jagdpanzer E 10010945,795062835,71%329,00
Indien-Panzer8526,635372755,56%538,63
GSR 3301 Setter7321,523942737,04%426,26
Ikv 1035417,423312650,00%875,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8515,694912650,00%756,97
Object 27710920,046382650,00%546,20
SU-1006535,684252548,00%737,59
CS-599579,244892548,00%325,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,722082536,00%514,82
StuG III Ausf. B4388,462872454,17%1009,95
T-437820,836792356,52%1281,12
VK 30.01 (P)6462,095082356,52%709,24
Lorraine 39L AM3172,451542231,82%311,55
4TP1177,192302152,38%768,00
Valentine AT4384,293352161,90%1100,16
Tiger (P)7707,855592035,00%617,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81017,706392050,00%999,54
T2 Medium Tank281,681591957,89%331,09
AMX 50 Foch B10787,475261942,11%298,68
Vz. 44-171001,837321855,56%1328,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2187,382631625,00%722,71
STB-110830,19270166,25%304,49
AMX 105 AM mle. 474225,071611520,00%499,43
Cruiser Mk. I167,711151442,86%103,73
Somua S353437,792901450,00%1398,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5627,294391442,86%1553,99
Strv m/40L3394,083161338,46%1363,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,461641338,46%272,99
M2 Light2149,542511376,92%679,38
Škoda T 245363,673711250,00%844,61
Hotchkiss H35272,331411258,33%211,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,451201163,64%234,24
SU-182211,451781163,64%1278,18
Fiat 3000157,101061040,00%21,11
Marder II3119,501411060,00%269,44
SU-100Y 6833,806711060,00%1555,66
LTP 3151,802171030,00%456,41
WZ-120-1G FT 8714,405671050,00%557,71
Leichttraktor1114,33191944,44%373,09
T-262100,78153955,56%398,95
IS-4101484,33758955,56%1069,43
43 M. Toldi III 3227,89368988,89%1102,55
Lago4375,75296825,00%979,53
Type 1 Chi-He4179,00395862,50%521,60
Vz. 5510919,38491837,50%380,74
VK 30.02 (D)7635,50581862,50%1045,30
CS-63101009,75341812,50%479,46
Birch Gun4226,50263862,50%745,94
Sav m/434477,83367666,67%1255,18
Wespe390,0076616,67%56,29
Maus101357,83693666,67%961,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6465,67400650,00%1143,50
M22188,80286560,00%898,71
T1 HMC210,0068540,00%14,00
T110E3101942,00553540,00%1349,20
Renault FT154,0089450,00%126,23
BT-22206,75141425,00%789,39
Kranvagn101712,25832450,00%1277,83
AT-12147,50121425,00%339,06
T6 Medium4225,75269450,00%350,97
Strv S1 81001,25532450,00%799,37
Valiant 5199,75385425,00%144,33
25TP KSUST II5146,00251333,33%59,95
TVP T 50/5110919,00634366,67%673,42
MS-1136,6796333,33%0,00
Churchill VII6366,33524366,67%605,93
Strv 103B101468,007433100,00%1063,19
G.W. E 10010732,00380333,33%322,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4112,00320366,67%315,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102383,33632366,67%2054,89
M54 Renegade 81026,67507366,67%989,54
Kolohousenka194,502042100,00%470,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65100,007320,00%0,00
Sexton II3129,00188250,00%358,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J420,507220,00%0,00
AMX 50 B10750,5014920,00%217,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,505232100,00%540,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,5076250,00%113,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3196,504072100,00%647,22
T-45 2132,50258250,00%444,37
Manticore10571,50501250,00%444,21
Strv fm/21179,001471100,00%424,71
Strv m/382269,004401100,00%1186,87
Renault Otsu1217,004931100,00%1177,82
Renault NC-31129,0011710,00%3,10
D1264,003151100,00%283,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3222,0014710,00%703,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102632,0010741100,00%1645,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2161,002181100,00%1035,60
Leopard 1100,005111100,00%261,00
Super Conqueror102173,009631100,00%1696,70
Renault R352135,003021100,00%606,86
Object 140101983,0011641100,00%1749,92
T-34 with L-11 4106,004861100,00%318,56
Light Mk. VIC 20,002710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,005510,00%0,00
Chrysler K 80,006231100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,003031100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-23
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-04
Left: 2023-06-01