| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 1485,38 | 589 | 1766 | 55,21% | 1895,42 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2110,45 | 586 | 1602 | 50,44% | 1962,52 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 925,78 | 561 | 1282 | 54,52% | 1859,39 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1492,54 | 743 | 1132 | 56,36% | 2188,96 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 721,57 | 406 | 955 | 51,10% | 1322,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 437,03 | 322 | 881 | 51,76% | 1234,48 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1892,89 | 725 | 825 | 53,70% | 2263,14 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 639,21 | 370 | 824 | 49,88% | 1042,19 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2566,19 | 795 | 821 | 56,52% | 2489,66 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 955,43 | 531 | 817 | 57,16% | 1892,19 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1468,72 | 576 | 743 | 53,30% | 1648,30 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1946,21 | 865 | 666 | 60,36% | 2766,71 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2703,49 | 877 | 658 | 57,90% | 2438,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1185,76 | 566 | 649 | 53,31% | 2044,00 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 820,47 | 375 | 615 | 49,92% | 1227,20 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3262,93 | 985 | 585 | 58,63% | 2548,79 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1663,38 | 609 | 540 | 51,11% | 1668,72 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2040,61 | 627 | 516 | 55,81% | 2156,94 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 804,05 | 510 | 515 | 50,68% | 1591,51 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 935,91 | 518 | 503 | 51,69% | 1399,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1805,74 | 669 | 500 | 52,00% | 2627,16 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1069,57 | 567 | 496 | 51,81% | 1464,22 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474,63 | 409 | 486 | 54,32% | 1923,63 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 837,94 | 390 | 480 | 49,58% | 960,58 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1631,33 | 584 | 462 | 50,87% | 1694,28 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1787,12 | 705 | 444 | 48,65% | 2138,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 236,01 | 324 | 423 | 52,48% | 1322,42 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 646,84 | 325 | 408 | 50,49% | 1187,19 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 992,35 | 525 | 394 | 59,64% | 2095,12 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2924,96 | 874 | 387 | 57,88% | 2612,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1018,63 | 753 | 387 | 63,05% | 2754,03 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 433,97 | 423 | 382 | 56,02% | 1856,06 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 956,76 | 546 | 371 | 55,80% | 2022,79 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1640,71 | 949 | 371 | 59,30% | 2611,45 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2767,03 | 793 | 363 | 55,37% | 2484,82 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 854,83 | 609 | 362 | 58,84% | 3087,18 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1290,87 | 678 | 360 | 54,72% | 1810,94 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2532,80 | 890 | 348 | 56,90% | 2722,18 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 502,19 | 419 | 345 | 55,94% | 2337,47 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2155,84 | 612 | 345 | 51,30% | 1568,19 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 585,89 | 472 | 343 | 55,69% | 1911,31 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2324,79 | 728 | 338 | 54,14% | 2202,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2408,42 | 747 | 328 | 53,35% | 2196,88 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2314,35 | 807 | 327 | 56,88% | 2539,38 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2497,49 | 802 | 322 | 55,28% | 2454,58 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1305,69 | 663 | 306 | 50,33% | 1959,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 896,89 | 560 | 301 | 52,49% | 2009,15 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 162,85 | 266 | 299 | 54,52% | 1134,08 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2633,14 | 795 | 295 | 54,58% | 2433,85 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2848,88 | 796 | 286 | 50,35% | 2367,99 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1429,93 | 505 | 285 | 45,61% | 1104,56 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2730,92 | 750 | 285 | 61,05% | 2285,52 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2840,82 | 751 | 283 | 53,71% | 2359,27 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2851,41 | 887 | 282 | 60,99% | 2546,68 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 430,87 | 305 | 275 | 47,64% | 706,60 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2042,19 | 793 | 263 | 56,27% | 2313,38 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1732,30 | 737 | 260 | 51,54% | 2238,91 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 360,75 | 302 | 257 | 47,08% | 377,13 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1263,61 | 569 | 251 | 54,98% | 2169,71 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2644,10 | 761 | 248 | 60,48% | 2490,11 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2850,42 | 891 | 243 | 46,91% | 2212,92 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1578,08 | 632 | 237 | 54,01% | 1346,62 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3444,09 | 863 | 234 | 51,71% | 2732,58 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1666,91 | 721 | 233 | 54,51% | 2313,78 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1107,22 | 627 | 232 | 53,45% | 1712,61 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 776,22 | 464 | 230 | 51,74% | 946,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 373,33 | 276 | 221 | 48,42% | 644,17 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3287,23 | 1031 | 218 | 66,97% | 3087,06 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 620,24 | 387 | 211 | 60,19% | 1737,35 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2387,63 | 685 | 209 | 57,42% | 2230,78 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 885,86 | 562 | 206 | 52,43% | 1807,42 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 328,95 | 340 | 206 | 51,46% | 1331,58 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 221,06 | 314 | 203 | 43,84% | 391,70 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1380,66 | 720 | 201 | 53,73% | 1853,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 614,83 | 322 | 197 | 49,24% | 671,64 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 422,39 | 412 | 195 | 44,62% | 670,51 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1591,63 | 817 | 194 | 61,34% | 2125,86 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2320,36 | 777 | 193 | 48,70% | 1985,79 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2963,31 | 955 | 189 | 52,91% | 2720,66 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1442,03 | 701 | 187 | 57,22% | 1819,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 253,85 | 240 | 177 | 49,15% | 271,66 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 775,44 | 370 | 160 | 42,50% | 704,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1732,85 | 842 | 157 | 59,24% | 2150,59 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1532,84 | 809 | 157 | 56,05% | 2273,73 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2666,36 | 854 | 151 | 50,99% | 2314,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 772,90 | 485 | 147 | 51,70% | 1749,24 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1608,82 | 692 | 147 | 53,06% | 2347,45 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 206,65 | 341 | 147 | 55,78% | 1048,03 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1603,86 | 875 | 146 | 54,11% | 2154,66 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1223,03 | 616 | 145 | 49,66% | 1488,85 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 937,38 | 606 | 144 | 59,03% | 2251,65 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 419,57 | 326 | 143 | 50,35% | 618,86 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2514,80 | 804 | 143 | 57,34% | 2187,69 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1592,66 | 879 | 143 | 62,24% | 2646,69 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2835,20 | 858 | 143 | 60,84% | 2132,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3335,44 | 957 | 140 | 52,86% | 3169,47 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 158,04 | 200 | 139 | 53,96% | 681,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1661,56 | 658 | 135 | 48,89% | 1845,10 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1257,19 | 907 | 133 | 49,62% | 2311,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1408,07 | 516 | 131 | 51,91% | 1540,10 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1244,76 | 747 | 130 | 57,69% | 2098,17 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3268,15 | 1094 | 126 | 57,14% | 2934,10 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125,25 | 255 | 124 | 50,00% | 222,89 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3142,63 | 915 | 123 | 58,54% | 2910,84 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189,59 | 211 | 123 | 52,85% | 833,42 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 806,10 | 470 | 122 | 48,36% | 957,02 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1387,70 | 653 | 122 | 59,84% | 2131,32 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3491,97 | 1114 | 120 | 65,00% | 3115,85 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1716,50 | 720 | 118 | 55,08% | 1854,57 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1553,83 | 830 | 117 | 58,12% | 2047,89 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 910,58 | 891 | 116 | 68,10% | 2115,32 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3321,93 | 956 | 115 | 54,78% | 2719,01 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2254,94 | 779 | 113 | 46,02% | 1940,55 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 334,62 | 239 | 112 | 50,89% | 674,44 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1564,68 | 690 | 110 | 60,91% | 1770,73 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 915,85 | 536 | 108 | 60,19% | 1596,17 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 655,72 | 438 | 105 | 51,43% | 1907,27 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1753,98 | 634 | 104 | 42,31% | 1556,04 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 304,11 | 258 | 104 | 51,92% | 760,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186,49 | 205 | 102 | 51,96% | 338,60 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 111,97 | 181 | 102 | 47,06% | 163,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1362,58 | 675 | 102 | 49,02% | 1897,72 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2106,64 | 1089 | 102 | 58,82% | 2516,44 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1903,84 | 669 | 101 | 62,38% | 2154,28 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2436,72 | 707 | 101 | 46,53% | 2184,54 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2763,82 | 854 | 99 | 50,51% | 2352,41 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 350,07 | 437 | 99 | 55,56% | 1017,43 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 441,31 | 305 | 98 | 53,06% | 1032,97 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 779,23 | 597 | 94 | 54,26% | 1466,53 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 90,61 | 147 | 92 | 45,65% | 59,55 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2882,23 | 1116 | 88 | 62,50% | 2750,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286,90 | 269 | 88 | 45,45% | 641,22 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 130,87 | 192 | 87 | 39,08% | 248,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1977,06 | 998 | 87 | 52,87% | 2627,03 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1924,00 | 1068 | 82 | 57,32% | 2723,10 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 169,54 | 177 | 82 | 42,68% | 239,72 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2979,43 | 884 | 82 | 54,88% | 2363,09 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2268,89 | 849 | 81 | 60,49% | 2434,47 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3168,23 | 1057 | 79 | 56,96% | 3014,04 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1356,26 | 684 | 77 | 59,74% | 2505,47 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1538,80 | 762 | 76 | 56,58% | 1771,45 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2061,04 | 990 | 75 | 50,67% | 2158,32 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 235,66 | 215 | 73 | 53,42% | 883,75 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 934,59 | 700 | 73 | 65,75% | 3519,04 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1724,55 | 805 | 73 | 50,68% | 1814,46 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1597,00 | 725 | 72 | 47,22% | 2634,25 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3423,60 | 980 | 72 | 58,33% | 2950,66 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1952,12 | 978 | 69 | 50,72% | 2400,18 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2728,55 | 941 | 69 | 62,32% | 2561,17 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2188,97 | 1076 | 69 | 65,22% | 2530,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1178,66 | 751 | 68 | 54,41% | 2845,50 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1568,41 | 826 | 68 | 66,18% | 1983,91 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2971,90 | 1013 | 68 | 54,41% | 2067,09 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 106,27 | 213 | 67 | 52,24% | 210,64 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2571,09 | 825 | 67 | 50,75% | 2248,28 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1385,06 | 625 | 67 | 47,76% | 1647,76 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1937,31 | 938 | 67 | 52,24% | 1834,60 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1436,18 | 588 | 66 | 43,94% | 1479,12 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 151,80 | 158 | 66 | 43,94% | 223,01 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2207,95 | 877 | 66 | 56,06% | 2229,15 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2963,22 | 924 | 64 | 53,13% | 2785,14 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 452,54 | 274 | 63 | 50,79% | 1036,06 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2107,05 | 725 | 62 | 48,39% | 1559,87 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 868,86 | 573 | 58 | 65,52% | 3563,67 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3373,42 | 1145 | 57 | 71,93% | 3101,43 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 590,23 | 415 | 57 | 59,65% | 1177,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2316,79 | 807 | 57 | 45,61% | 1796,01 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 823,16 | 395 | 56 | 42,86% | 1413,60 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1540,77 | 742 | 56 | 51,79% | 1974,97 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1955,35 | 754 | 55 | 52,73% | 1847,82 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 194,47 | 237 | 55 | 40,00% | 579,39 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2739,89 | 1058 | 54 | 68,52% | 2987,94 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1421,02 | 823 | 54 | 44,44% | 1881,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3136,89 | 1120 | 53 | 71,70% | 3033,28 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 326,43 | 362 | 53 | 58,49% | 1523,02 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 113,32 | 152 | 50 | 34,00% | 42,25 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 477,56 | 319 | 50 | 44,00% | 933,20 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1199,46 | 696 | 50 | 50,00% | 1650,36 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 129,90 | 174 | 49 | 57,14% | 378,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109,45 | 245 | 49 | 51,02% | 210,21 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 901,22 | 705 | 49 | 61,22% | 2039,99 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3194,51 | 1016 | 49 | 55,10% | 2368,27 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1098,10 | 659 | 49 | 59,18% | 1996,81 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1236,59 | 731 | 49 | 61,22% | 2293,89 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1214,63 | 835 | 48 | 43,75% | 2257,94 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 196,60 | 279 | 48 | 60,42% | 1041,04 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 151,38 | 207 | 47 | 59,57% | 723,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129,51 | 259 | 47 | 46,81% | 289,12 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2448,15 | 981 | 47 | 55,32% | 2499,83 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1808,15 | 815 | 47 | 61,70% | 2770,10 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1138,48 | 713 | 46 | 71,74% | 2036,26 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1133,54 | 512 | 46 | 41,30% | 1414,70 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 925,02 | 558 | 45 | 44,44% | 1835,86 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 699,07 | 690 | 45 | 55,56% | 1287,04 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3019,36 | 1100 | 45 | 64,44% | 2612,01 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 804,29 | 495 | 42 | 45,24% | 1412,69 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 149,90 | 148 | 42 | 42,86% | 234,97 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 760,93 | 544 | 42 | 52,38% | 1697,30 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3285,02 | 1215 | 42 | 71,43% | 2452,08 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 185,39 | 221 | 41 | 51,22% | 642,95 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 102,27 | 150 | 41 | 58,54% | 213,69 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1584,17 | 1093 | 41 | 73,17% | 1915,89 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 178,98 | 222 | 40 | 57,50% | 452,61 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1734,75 | 741 | 40 | 60,00% | 1682,23 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1651,25 | 959 | 40 | 52,50% | 1718,99 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 163,50 | 135 | 38 | 36,84% | 297,37 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 363,84 | 440 | 38 | 60,53% | 970,30 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1085,50 | 674 | 38 | 52,63% | 979,79 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1133,08 | 661 | 36 | 50,00% | 1820,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 178,28 | 198 | 36 | 58,33% | 585,80 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 203,33 | 233 | 36 | 50,00% | 727,34 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3045,75 | 1066 | 36 | 63,89% | 2671,47 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1839,47 | 622 | 36 | 41,67% | 1763,90 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 220,20 | 244 | 35 | 57,14% | 504,04 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3496,65 | 1015 | 34 | 50,00% | 2778,89 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3166,03 | 932 | 34 | 55,88% | 2717,43 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 71,94 | 154 | 33 | 60,61% | 221,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1657,58 | 979 | 33 | 54,55% | 2481,52 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1817,24 | 888 | 33 | 42,42% | 1701,57 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 211,75 | 183 | 32 | 53,13% | 485,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1207,50 | 556 | 32 | 37,50% | 819,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147,29 | 209 | 31 | 51,61% | 606,09 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58,71 | 122 | 31 | 48,39% | 115,88 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2217,37 | 814 | 30 | 53,33% | 2230,62 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 114,00 | 101 | 29 | 31,03% | 157,94 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2018,31 | 1116 | 29 | 58,62% | 2649,25 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 50,86 | 100 | 28 | 42,86% | 19,63 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2766,86 | 1045 | 28 | 64,29% | 2120,48 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 359,07 | 387 | 28 | 57,14% | 1354,32 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154,78 | 176 | 27 | 48,15% | 393,32 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 193,63 | 213 | 27 | 59,26% | 642,10 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 501,63 | 311 | 27 | 40,74% | 662,43 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 555,22 | 460 | 27 | 48,15% | 1852,99 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2173,74 | 899 | 27 | 55,56% | 2005,35 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1442,19 | 665 | 27 | 44,44% | 1866,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 129,65 | 178 | 26 | 50,00% | 394,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73,12 | 138 | 26 | 50,00% | 204,56 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 381,12 | 339 | 26 | 42,31% | 863,75 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 700,31 | 482 | 26 | 46,15% | 1229,47 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 942,54 | 704 | 26 | 73,08% | 1505,74 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218,60 | 230 | 25 | 60,00% | 791,69 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 73,52 | 137 | 25 | 44,00% | 37,16 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 140,00 | 220 | 25 | 64,00% | 527,03 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1282,28 | 776 | 25 | 60,00% | 1649,19 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2178,38 | 986 | 24 | 54,17% | 2172,01 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188,43 | 221 | 23 | 56,52% | 493,97 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 399,65 | 327 | 23 | 56,52% | 1175,67 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1712,26 | 1019 | 23 | 65,22% | 2285,30 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 84,64 | 149 | 22 | 68,18% | 347,85 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2302,55 | 792 | 22 | 54,55% | 1624,03 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3377,86 | 1054 | 21 | 57,14% | 2815,83 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 153,35 | 164 | 20 | 45,00% | 206,52 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 117,40 | 112 | 20 | 50,00% | 535,86 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 167,25 | 281 | 20 | 60,00% | 399,10 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1091,85 | 570 | 20 | 70,00% | 1295,95 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 236,55 | 197 | 20 | 45,00% | 412,41 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3411,45 | 1049 | 20 | 60,00% | 3090,85 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1697,50 | 1129 | 20 | 80,00% | 2312,47 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 231,25 | 201 | 20 | 45,00% | 371,31 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 701,80 | 685 | 20 | 60,00% | 1425,99 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2412,10 | 1073 | 20 | 65,00% | 1806,54 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 996,11 | 655 | 19 | 52,63% | 1503,44 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 624,95 | 453 | 19 | 57,89% | 1019,69 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2179,33 | 952 | 18 | 72,22% | 1643,85 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1302,89 | 740 | 18 | 55,56% | 1561,87 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1362,67 | 765 | 18 | 66,67% | 2221,05 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3162,82 | 1082 | 17 | 70,59% | 2324,59 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83,88 | 115 | 17 | 47,06% | 147,62 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1317,71 | 684 | 17 | 35,29% | 1201,83 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1648,00 | 977 | 17 | 64,71% | 2565,99 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3568,94 | 1175 | 17 | 76,47% | 2845,93 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1105,31 | 611 | 16 | 56,25% | 2333,67 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 86,33 | 98 | 15 | 26,67% | 136,80 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1726,13 | 1084 | 15 | 86,67% | 1871,98 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1855,33 | 794 | 15 | 40,00% | 1288,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2009,60 | 1087 | 15 | 86,67% | 2032,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 430,29 | 311 | 14 | 50,00% | 1100,09 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134,21 | 181 | 14 | 42,86% | 240,33 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1750,29 | 820 | 14 | 35,71% | 1984,51 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1053,86 | 726 | 14 | 64,29% | 1846,70 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 1209,69 | 812 | 13 | 46,15% | 3450,21 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 160,54 | 191 | 13 | 53,85% | 522,16 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 255,31 | 296 | 13 | 69,23% | 871,36 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 704,08 | 832 | 13 | 69,23% | 1613,07 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3602,54 | 1257 | 13 | 53,85% | 3882,71 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 100,92 | 133 | 12 | 33,33% | 263,70 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 498,67 | 474 | 12 | 50,00% | 1187,99 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 87,00 | 111 | 12 | 33,33% | 120,72 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 750,42 | 531 | 12 | 50,00% | 1159,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1871,92 | 872 | 12 | 58,33% | 2042,02 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 121,36 | 196 | 11 | 54,55% | 402,70 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 165,45 | 213 | 11 | 45,45% | 164,17 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2385,82 | 759 | 11 | 36,36% | 1481,32 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 81,55 | 135 | 11 | 27,27% | 170,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 109,40 | 150 | 10 | 70,00% | 351,28 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1132,60 | 812 | 10 | 70,00% | 1469,38 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77,00 | 136 | 9 | 22,22% | 150,99 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 287,00 | 324 | 9 | 77,78% | 1214,13 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 33,00 | 47 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128,38 | 151 | 8 | 50,00% | 327,96 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 107,63 | 124 | 8 | 37,50% | 231,66 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1545,38 | 759 | 8 | 62,50% | 2304,93 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 72,38 | 176 | 8 | 62,50% | 319,75 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1578,00 | 938 | 8 | 62,50% | 1854,20 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 217,86 | 348 | 7 | 42,86% | 652,61 | |||||
| BT-SV | 3 | 668,43 | 533 | 7 | 42,86% | 2573,19 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 176,50 | 275 | 6 | 83,33% | 1015,14 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 120,67 | 156 | 6 | 66,67% | 439,78 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 256,00 | 256 | 6 | 33,33% | 928,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78,67 | 311 | 6 | 66,67% | 342,18 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 775,00 | 721 | 5 | 60,00% | 1798,51 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 64,60 | 150 | 5 | 80,00% | 291,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 166,00 | 180 | 5 | 60,00% | 890,74 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 103,20 | 99 | 5 | 40,00% | 164,14 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 139,60 | 172 | 5 | 40,00% | 92,13 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 146,40 | 153 | 5 | 60,00% | 973,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 90,80 | 146 | 5 | 40,00% | 145,91 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1469,60 | 740 | 5 | 60,00% | 1871,59 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 723,40 | 756 | 5 | 100,00% | 1192,31 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149,25 | 184 | 4 | 50,00% | 767,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 428,00 | 383 | 4 | 75,00% | 2346,61 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3448,00 | 1126 | 4 | 50,00% | 2889,26 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 505,00 | 429 | 4 | 50,00% | 1165,89 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1414,75 | 1063 | 4 | 50,00% | 1710,09 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1723,00 | 775 | 4 | 50,00% | 1686,10 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95,00 | 113 | 3 | 33,33% | 284,47 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 314,00 | 308 | 3 | 33,33% | 1615,55 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 172,67 | 202 | 3 | 66,67% | 1123,95 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42,67 | 59 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 634,67 | 418 | 3 | 66,67% | 1005,45 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2015,00 | 989 | 3 | 66,67% | 2083,29 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 34,50 | 78 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2331,50 | 1294 | 2 | 50,00% | 2606,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 380,50 | 568 | 2 | 100,00% | 2109,54 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 421,00 | 600 | 2 | 100,00% | 687,25 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 160,50 | 383 | 2 | 50,00% | 754,97 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 472,50 | 569 | 2 | 50,00% | 408,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 85,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 493,54 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 165,00 | 401 | 1 | 100,00% | 1008,17 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 224,00 | 229 | 1 | 100,00% | 1123,27 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 421,00 | 690 | 1 | 100,00% | 3525,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 165,00 | 243 | 1 | 100,00% | 878,50 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 5006,00 | 1580 | 1 | 100,00% | 6577,96 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 383,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 776,20 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 960,00 | 867 | 1 | 100,00% | 2589,10 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1217,00 | 894 | 1 | 0,00% | 4835,88 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 963,00 | 501 | 1 | 0,00% | 1550,87 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 385,00 | 656 | 1 | 100,00% | 2282,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 195,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 546,17 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 0,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 814,00 | 1101 | 1 | 100,00% | 3275,96 |
andreon123
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48018 | 23 | 82 | 246 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | 9,52 | 9,94 | 10,02 | ||||
| Victories | 25909 | 53,96% | 13 | 56,52% | 46 | 56,10% | 140 | 56,91% |
| Defeats | 21444 | 44,66% | 10 | 43,48% | 36 | 43,90% | 103 | 41,87% |
| Draws | 665 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 13664 | 28,46% | 11 | 47,83% | 32 | 39,02% | 81 | 32,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48139 | 1,00 | 32 | 1,39 | 109 | 1,33 | 308 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 2,67 | 2,18 | 1,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 68176 | 1,42 | 17 | 0,74 | 75 | 0,91 | 256 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.468,87 | 3.293,09 | 3.121,28 | 3.017,07 | ||||
| Capture points | 28301 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 24299 | 0,51 | 8 | 0,35 | 12 | 0,15 | 12 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 615,22 | 1.133,61 | 1.028,10 | 1.001,82 | ||||
| WN7 | 1383,83 | 1817,78 | 1662,14 | 1601,92 | ||||
| WN8 | 1969,53 | 3171,98 | 2822,20 | 2674,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48018 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | |
| Victories | 25909 | 53,96% |
| Defeats | 21444 | 44,66% |
| Draws | 665 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 13664 | 28,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48139 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68176 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.468,87 | |
| Capture points | 28301 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 24299 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 615,22 | |
| WN7 | 1383,83 | |
| WN8 | 1969,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,52 | |
| Victories | 13 | 56,52% |
| Defeats | 10 | 43,48% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 47,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 1,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 3.293,09 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 1.133,61 | |
| WN7 | 1817,78 | |
| WN8 | 3171,98 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,94 | |
| Victories | 46 | 56,10% |
| Defeats | 36 | 43,90% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 39,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 109 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 3.121,28 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 1.028,10 | |
| WN7 | 1662,14 | |
| WN8 | 2822,20 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 246 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,02 | |
| Victories | 140 | 56,91% |
| Defeats | 103 | 41,87% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 32,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 308 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 256 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 3.017,07 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 1.001,82 | |
| WN7 | 1601,92 | |
| WN8 | 2674,28 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 682 | 50,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 645 | 47,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 23 | 1,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 438 | 32,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 891 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1380 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.754,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1944 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1402 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 554,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1350 | |
| Victories | 682 | 50,52% |
| Defeats | 645 | 47,78% |
| Draws | 23 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 438 | 32,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 891 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1380 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.754,64 | |
| Capture points | 1944 | 1,44 |
| Defense points | 1402 | 1,04 |
| Experience | 554,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 28 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 32 | 50,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 36,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 936,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | |
| Victories | 28 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 32 | 50,79% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,76% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 36,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 936,57 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 52,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 620,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 91 | 2,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 20 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 18 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 620,61 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 91 | 2,39 |
| Experience | 375,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 22,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 77,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 22,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 626,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 76 | 2,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 187,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 7 | 22,58% |
| Defeats | 24 | 77,42% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 22,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 626,61 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 76 | 2,45 |
| Experience | 187,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1731 | 50,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1656 | 48,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 0,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1145 | 33,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2495 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4198 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6200 | 1,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11531 | 3,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 586,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3397 | |
| Victories | 1731 | 50,96% |
| Defeats | 1656 | 48,75% |
| Draws | 10 | 0,29% |
| Battles survived | 1145 | 33,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2495 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4198 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,08 | |
| Capture points | 6200 | 1,83 |
| Defense points | 11531 | 3,39 |
| Experience | 586,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7931 | 0 | 14 | 100 | ||||
| Victories | 4390 | 55,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 57,14% | 61 | 61,00% |
| Defeats | 3399 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 42,86% | 39 | 39,00% |
| Draws | 142 | 1,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3139 | 39,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 50,00% | 49 | 49,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6816 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 1,00 | 75 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 1,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10835 | 1,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 1,07 | 144 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.605,78 | 0,00 | 3.422,57 | 2.448,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 11277 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 131 | 9,36 | 311 | 3,11 |
| Defense points | 27076 | 3,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 104 | 7,43 | 293 | 2,93 |
| Experience | 717,04 | 0,00 | 1.032,00 | 988,61 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7931 | |
| Victories | 4390 | 55,35% |
| Defeats | 3399 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 142 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 3139 | 39,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6816 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10835 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.605,78 | |
| Capture points | 11277 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 27076 | 3,41 |
| Experience | 717,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 8 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 6 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 3.422,57 | |
| Capture points | 131 | 9,36 |
| Defense points | 104 | 7,43 |
| Experience | 1.032,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 100 | |
| Victories | 61 | 61,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 39,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 49,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 144 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 2.448,55 | |
| Capture points | 311 | 3,11 |
| Defense points | 293 | 2,93 |
| Experience | 988,61 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1867 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
| Victories | 945 | 50,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 16,67% | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 898 | 48,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 83,33% | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 24 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 613 | 32,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 33,33% | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1587 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,67 | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3405 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 1,00 | 6 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.125,60 | 0,00 | 3.506,50 | 3.506,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 995 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2537 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 799,34 | 0,00 | 505,00 | 505,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1867 | |
| Victories | 945 | 50,62% |
| Defeats | 898 | 48,10% |
| Draws | 24 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 613 | 32,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1587 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3405 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 2.125,60 | |
| Capture points | 995 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 2537 | 1,36 |
| Experience | 799,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.506,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.506,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen