| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M-II-Y | 7 | 551,63 | 382 | 438 | 46,12% | 489,43 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 940,51 | 418 | 358 | 41,06% | 568,36 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 529,20 | 378 | 327 | 47,40% | 504,11 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 492,21 | 392 | 315 | 41,27% | 276,44 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 783,54 | 472 | 288 | 48,26% | 697,51 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 252,92 | 221 | 240 | 37,50% | 236,24 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 637,57 | 366 | 239 | 41,84% | 398,39 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 409,08 | 314 | 237 | 42,19% | 394,80 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 395,63 | 346 | 228 | 49,12% | 324,69 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 640,89 | 377 | 212 | 40,57% | 546,51 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 596,59 | 390 | 209 | 41,63% | 368,08 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 450,19 | 307 | 189 | 43,39% | 546,97 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 289,69 | 271 | 183 | 49,18% | 319,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 352,12 | 277 | 180 | 41,67% | 327,37 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 828,31 | 432 | 172 | 36,05% | 451,50 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 416,38 | 313 | 172 | 43,60% | 529,05 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 551,90 | 431 | 170 | 52,94% | 558,83 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 333,40 | 272 | 169 | 43,79% | 426,49 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 301,01 | 280 | 158 | 44,30% | 286,04 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255,01 | 244 | 154 | 41,56% | 399,86 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 776,16 | 527 | 139 | 40,29% | 594,64 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 173,80 | 201 | 119 | 47,90% | 380,85 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 633,58 | 485 | 112 | 42,86% | 477,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 220,58 | 235 | 106 | 48,11% | 376,48 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 989,36 | 499 | 105 | 46,67% | 710,05 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 207,10 | 203 | 104 | 37,50% | 194,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 496,13 | 309 | 98 | 46,94% | 705,49 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 601,18 | 430 | 91 | 51,65% | 688,28 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 258,62 | 243 | 86 | 44,19% | 446,17 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 303,71 | 216 | 86 | 51,16% | 712,72 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294,01 | 235 | 84 | 48,81% | 493,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 349,22 | 307 | 81 | 44,44% | 338,03 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 597,59 | 470 | 81 | 46,91% | 572,93 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 198,76 | 199 | 70 | 42,86% | 209,83 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 117,71 | 191 | 68 | 57,35% | 298,01 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 418,84 | 433 | 67 | 38,81% | 169,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 102,49 | 154 | 65 | 41,54% | 15,29 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 715,40 | 415 | 62 | 38,71% | 517,27 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 757,83 | 482 | 60 | 53,33% | 707,24 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1118,55 | 519 | 47 | 46,81% | 773,61 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 647,77 | 365 | 44 | 36,36% | 155,26 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 183,67 | 172 | 43 | 37,21% | 418,85 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1329,56 | 447 | 34 | 38,24% | 576,73 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 515,18 | 423 | 34 | 50,00% | 1298,53 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 126,44 | 171 | 34 | 29,41% | 148,44 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 355,18 | 332 | 33 | 51,52% | 1070,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 846,31 | 525 | 32 | 37,50% | 339,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 157,44 | 134 | 27 | 37,04% | 130,91 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 257,81 | 266 | 27 | 44,44% | 792,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 210,59 | 234 | 22 | 45,45% | 370,87 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 286,60 | 308 | 20 | 50,00% | 613,56 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 260,22 | 297 | 18 | 61,11% | 307,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1010,56 | 360 | 18 | 27,78% | 645,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 368,88 | 261 | 17 | 52,94% | 746,94 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 111,36 | 127 | 14 | 28,57% | 36,30 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 142,00 | 175 | 14 | 42,86% | 281,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 144,00 | 203 | 12 | 58,33% | 342,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 135,92 | 118 | 12 | 41,67% | 352,58 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 429,75 | 362 | 12 | 41,67% | 1657,48 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 516,00 | 398 | 12 | 41,67% | 1203,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 15,91 | 106 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119,73 | 130 | 11 | 45,45% | 184,05 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 439,45 | 341 | 11 | 54,55% | 307,88 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 189,00 | 220 | 11 | 63,64% | 497,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 356,91 | 414 | 11 | 63,64% | 1327,44 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 133,00 | 183 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 129,50 | 123 | 6 | 33,33% | 338,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 34,00 | 107 | 6 | 66,67% | 231,85 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 91,33 | 142 | 6 | 66,67% | 383,94 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 587,50 | 459 | 6 | 66,67% | 1112,61 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 349,40 | 403 | 5 | 60,00% | 255,70 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 80,60 | 223 | 5 | 60,00% | 147,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 41,20 | 80 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 414,75 | 379 | 4 | 75,00% | 1280,19 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 113,25 | 98 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,29 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 22,50 | 63 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1403,33 | 367 | 3 | 0,00% | 996,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 605,33 | 364 | 3 | 33,33% | 353,50 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57,00 | 60 | 3 | 0,00% | 42,75 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1035,67 | 458 | 3 | 33,33% | 954,54 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 184,50 | 127 | 2 | 0,00% | 469,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 110,50 | 135 | 2 | 100,00% | 558,45 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 187,00 | 116 | 2 | 50,00% | 775,22 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 177,50 | 89 | 2 | 0,00% | 396,17 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 284,00 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 551,27 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 130 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 0,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 98,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 380,00 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 0,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
artemysa156
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6987 | 0 | 89 | 381 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | 0,00 | 7,97 | 7,94 | ||||
| Victories | 3088 | 44,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 35,96% | 158 | 41,47% |
| Defeats | 3812 | 54,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 57 | 64,04% | 218 | 57,22% |
| Draws | 87 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 658 | 9,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 7,87% | 40 | 10,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2055 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,33 | 137 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,32 | 0,00 | 0,35 | 0,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5855 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,57 | 234 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 499,68 | 0,00 | 836,16 | 799,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 4603 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 730 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 343,80 | 0,00 | 358,56 | 361,49 | ||||
| WN7 | 461,14 | 0,00 | 399,69 | 470,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 461,41 | 0,00 | 576,68 | 606,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6987 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | |
| Victories | 3088 | 44,20% |
| Defeats | 3812 | 54,56% |
| Draws | 87 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 658 | 9,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2055 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5855 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 499,68 | |
| Capture points | 4603 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 730 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 343,80 | |
| WN7 | 461,14 | |
| WN8 | 461,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,97 | |
| Victories | 32 | 35,96% |
| Defeats | 57 | 64,04% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 7,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 836,16 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 358,56 | |
| WN7 | 399,69 | |
| WN8 | 576,68 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 381 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 158 | 41,47% |
| Defeats | 218 | 57,22% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 10,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 137 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 234 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 799,92 | |
| Capture points | 72 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 361,49 | |
| WN7 | 470,35 | |
| WN8 | 606,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen