| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-29 | 3 | 208,60 | 208 | 756 | 49,47% | 622,44 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 191,40 | 200 | 657 | 50,08% | 578,92 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 614,42 | 371 | 584 | 45,55% | 623,39 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 923,10 | 470 | 463 | 44,49% | 625,06 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 195,29 | 225 | 462 | 47,40% | 639,77 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 259,13 | 287 | 394 | 46,95% | 504,99 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1088,73 | 692 | 372 | 55,38% | 1414,37 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 669,55 | 427 | 370 | 48,38% | 576,86 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 571,27 | 377 | 353 | 49,29% | 583,00 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1406,15 | 565 | 347 | 48,13% | 1183,77 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 572,69 | 387 | 322 | 46,58% | 432,21 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 569,82 | 379 | 318 | 44,03% | 402,92 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 295,42 | 272 | 308 | 48,38% | 358,66 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1122,99 | 629 | 281 | 47,33% | 1215,09 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 377,41 | 281 | 278 | 42,09% | 394,15 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 641,65 | 435 | 277 | 46,57% | 368,15 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1306,80 | 671 | 273 | 47,99% | 1449,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 347,95 | 289 | 262 | 42,75% | 481,80 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 664,01 | 394 | 250 | 52,40% | 731,99 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 461,02 | 370 | 241 | 46,89% | 545,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 360,35 | 437 | 222 | 49,10% | 471,69 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 950,06 | 571 | 218 | 45,41% | 920,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 287,11 | 269 | 216 | 47,22% | 344,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 311,89 | 250 | 207 | 46,86% | 584,30 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 385,78 | 291 | 203 | 40,89% | 283,56 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1295,01 | 618 | 181 | 41,99% | 1037,47 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 488,21 | 360 | 179 | 49,16% | 587,72 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1098,39 | 605 | 179 | 49,72% | 1196,22 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 357,20 | 285 | 178 | 47,19% | 475,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 316,68 | 260 | 177 | 41,81% | 285,75 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 360,39 | 268 | 168 | 43,45% | 383,92 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 233,88 | 206 | 162 | 46,30% | 372,82 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1457,26 | 665 | 153 | 46,41% | 1228,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 184,23 | 280 | 132 | 45,45% | 296,23 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 332,02 | 265 | 129 | 55,81% | 483,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 661,30 | 457 | 116 | 48,28% | 706,67 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1309,00 | 631 | 116 | 54,31% | 1306,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 156,55 | 207 | 114 | 50,00% | 235,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 159,88 | 231 | 113 | 44,25% | 635,81 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 225,05 | 201 | 111 | 40,54% | 337,40 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 765,36 | 474 | 108 | 47,22% | 1015,86 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1170,86 | 651 | 105 | 45,71% | 1127,37 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125,85 | 216 | 104 | 45,19% | 176,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 162,85 | 217 | 104 | 53,85% | 296,57 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 716,91 | 488 | 102 | 42,16% | 691,12 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1387,16 | 739 | 102 | 49,02% | 1480,58 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 327,96 | 278 | 99 | 44,44% | 269,48 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1606,27 | 842 | 97 | 51,55% | 1486,20 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 173,26 | 187 | 94 | 41,49% | 257,98 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1362,37 | 633 | 94 | 44,68% | 1218,04 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1332,17 | 618 | 88 | 40,91% | 1408,45 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 135,56 | 175 | 86 | 47,67% | 182,28 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 141,22 | 144 | 85 | 42,35% | 109,94 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 497,83 | 363 | 81 | 41,98% | 861,02 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 656,94 | 469 | 79 | 41,77% | 574,10 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 144,89 | 177 | 73 | 49,32% | 321,17 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 87,21 | 149 | 72 | 43,06% | 23,71 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 109,10 | 179 | 72 | 43,06% | 95,67 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1544,21 | 658 | 71 | 49,30% | 1310,05 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 134,39 | 163 | 67 | 43,28% | 64,81 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 150,77 | 146 | 66 | 45,45% | 254,85 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 399,56 | 343 | 63 | 34,92% | 523,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 128,97 | 237 | 63 | 52,38% | 330,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151,71 | 233 | 58 | 41,38% | 153,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 151,85 | 154 | 53 | 39,62% | 57,57 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1461,53 | 832 | 51 | 54,90% | 1930,29 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1483,94 | 762 | 51 | 50,98% | 1575,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 151,24 | 286 | 50 | 54,00% | 360,74 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 149,59 | 194 | 49 | 53,06% | 318,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86,02 | 170 | 48 | 52,08% | 124,64 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1302,04 | 713 | 47 | 57,45% | 1155,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 120,91 | 193 | 45 | 53,33% | 223,26 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 581,29 | 456 | 45 | 53,33% | 1599,66 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 113,59 | 188 | 44 | 56,82% | 468,29 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 116,38 | 157 | 42 | 42,86% | 256,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112,87 | 190 | 39 | 48,72% | 201,90 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 584,87 | 528 | 38 | 42,11% | 549,18 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1224,72 | 745 | 36 | 58,33% | 1239,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 52,91 | 102 | 35 | 25,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 139,76 | 215 | 33 | 54,55% | 340,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 107,18 | 231 | 33 | 45,45% | 224,17 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1579,68 | 710 | 31 | 38,71% | 1141,66 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 63,57 | 112 | 28 | 32,14% | 1,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 94,26 | 204 | 27 | 62,96% | 273,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 91,63 | 141 | 27 | 33,33% | 20,75 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123,04 | 160 | 26 | 57,69% | 465,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 131,04 | 315 | 26 | 65,38% | 569,90 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 82,38 | 144 | 26 | 61,54% | 254,26 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 149,21 | 273 | 24 | 33,33% | 318,93 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 150,48 | 283 | 23 | 52,17% | 477,46 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54,04 | 131 | 23 | 34,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98,45 | 281 | 22 | 54,55% | 390,02 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 22,86 | 74 | 22 | 40,91% | 8,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 110,36 | 191 | 22 | 36,36% | 243,57 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 63,24 | 136 | 21 | 38,10% | 111,83 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 119,40 | 199 | 20 | 70,00% | 369,26 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 63,50 | 142 | 20 | 55,00% | 215,77 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 219,68 | 297 | 19 | 52,63% | 261,15 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 26,44 | 67 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 152,39 | 254 | 18 | 55,56% | 420,40 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1348,06 | 595 | 18 | 44,44% | 974,97 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64,82 | 110 | 17 | 29,41% | 129,77 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 45,88 | 102 | 17 | 52,94% | 172,50 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1310,65 | 724 | 17 | 41,18% | 1319,92 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 99,33 | 126 | 15 | 46,67% | 142,76 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 39,23 | 63 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 132,00 | 233 | 13 | 53,85% | 591,42 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 304,31 | 300 | 13 | 46,15% | 582,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 101,42 | 163 | 12 | 58,33% | 164,07 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1732,08 | 915 | 12 | 66,67% | 1526,25 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 36,09 | 78 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,30 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 73,33 | 128 | 9 | 44,44% | 77,76 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 162,25 | 160 | 8 | 37,50% | 451,76 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 342,00 | 411 | 8 | 50,00% | 717,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 148,43 | 198 | 7 | 71,43% | 906,77 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123,00 | 169 | 7 | 57,14% | 531,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56,86 | 121 | 7 | 57,14% | 154,56 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 58,86 | 169 | 7 | 85,71% | 319,44 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 167,57 | 138 | 7 | 28,57% | 384,32 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 44,00 | 62 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 153,80 | 246 | 5 | 40,00% | 104,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 338,25 | 346 | 4 | 50,00% | 181,51 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 272,25 | 583 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49,00 | 130 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 229,33 | 346 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 142,33 | 122 | 3 | 33,33% | 90,07 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 128,33 | 244 | 3 | 33,33% | 120,42 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 95,00 | 130 | 2 | 50,00% | 314,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 153,50 | 304 | 2 | 50,00% | 614,32 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 237,00 | 453 | 2 | 100,00% | 1095,08 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 0,00 | 38 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 66,00 | 183 | 2 | 50,00% | 92,15 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 61,50 | 110 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 106,00 | 141 | 2 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 174,50 | 248 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 337,50 | 259 | 2 | 0,00% | 237,67 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 103,00 | 352 | 2 | 100,00% | 267,62 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0,00 | 303 | 2 | 50,00% | 136,16 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 71,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 399,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 89,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 325,87 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 0,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0,00 | 112 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 103,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 50,22 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 137,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 71,00 | 90 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
aru_51
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14338 | 3 | 166 | 166 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,20 | 8,00 | 8,50 | 8,50 | ||||
| Victories | 6762 | 47,16% | 1 | 33,33% | 91 | 54,82% | 91 | 54,82% |
| Defeats | 7407 | 51,66% | 2 | 66,67% | 74 | 44,58% | 74 | 44,58% |
| Draws | 169 | 1,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,60% | 1 | 0,60% |
| Battles survived | 2703 | 18,85% | 1 | 33,33% | 61 | 36,75% | 61 | 36,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6988 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 142 | 0,86 | 142 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 1,35 | 1,35 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13984 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 94 | 0,57 | 94 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 554,46 | 919,33 | 1.605,15 | 1.605,15 | ||||
| Capture points | 24194 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,10 | 17 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 2727 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,25 | 41 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 368,38 | 459,33 | 835,10 | 835,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 680,85 | 185,41 | 1165,21 | 1165,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 711,23 | 713,76 | 1543,91 | 1540,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14338 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,20 | |
| Victories | 6762 | 47,16% |
| Defeats | 7407 | 51,66% |
| Draws | 169 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 2703 | 18,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6988 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13984 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 554,46 | |
| Capture points | 24194 | 1,69 |
| Defense points | 2727 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 368,38 | |
| WN7 | 680,85 | |
| WN8 | 711,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 919,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 459,33 | |
| WN7 | 185,41 | |
| WN8 | 713,76 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 166 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 91 | 54,82% |
| Defeats | 74 | 44,58% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,60% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 36,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 142 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.605,15 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 835,10 | |
| WN7 | 1165,21 | |
| WN8 | 1543,91 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 166 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 91 | 54,82% |
| Defeats | 74 | 44,58% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,60% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 36,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 142 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.605,15 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 835,10 | |
| WN7 | 1165,21 | |
| WN8 | 1540,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 247,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 72 | 8,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 249,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 55,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,11 |
| Damage dealt | 247,67 | |
| Capture points | 72 | 8,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 249,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen