| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1493,77 | 618 | 7984 | 49,46% | 1327,82 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1406,71 | 509 | 5692 | 51,55% | 1433,74 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1381,43 | 509 | 4228 | 51,37% | 1420,57 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 964,35 | 424 | 2802 | 49,46% | 1229,44 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1440,88 | 571 | 2303 | 48,89% | 994,11 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1536,29 | 679 | 2294 | 51,92% | 1312,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 866,51 | 424 | 1585 | 51,29% | 1072,52 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 868,01 | 454 | 1569 | 51,05% | 1159,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1151,00 | 476 | 1332 | 48,27% | 1051,74 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2191,44 | 748 | 1254 | 57,66% | 2144,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1302,67 | 637 | 1207 | 49,13% | 1045,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1746,44 | 584 | 982 | 49,90% | 1174,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 945,77 | 569 | 937 | 50,27% | 1112,58 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1134,27 | 453 | 819 | 50,55% | 1354,79 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 987,41 | 428 | 658 | 49,39% | 1079,66 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1777,00 | 530 | 608 | 49,01% | 1482,17 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1572,57 | 634 | 595 | 51,76% | 1826,36 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 198,98 | 214 | 582 | 48,80% | 682,06 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1238,49 | 461 | 522 | 52,30% | 1295,90 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1833,09 | 684 | 512 | 51,37% | 1607,05 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1827,10 | 656 | 490 | 46,33% | 1204,08 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1398,43 | 482 | 488 | 47,75% | 1054,42 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 779,97 | 376 | 469 | 49,68% | 1170,88 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1477,25 | 659 | 443 | 51,69% | 959,42 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1972,30 | 711 | 422 | 57,11% | 2174,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 265,62 | 237 | 383 | 43,08% | 187,91 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 666,80 | 417 | 367 | 46,32% | 1119,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 388,47 | 484 | 315 | 44,44% | 561,99 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2123,51 | 808 | 314 | 46,82% | 1901,73 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 420,49 | 326 | 308 | 45,78% | 743,81 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 495,89 | 333 | 299 | 45,82% | 426,48 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1553,58 | 500 | 298 | 51,34% | 1414,42 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1131,40 | 525 | 297 | 48,82% | 1562,26 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1010,37 | 486 | 296 | 51,01% | 1913,26 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1528,93 | 654 | 283 | 54,42% | 1294,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 898,40 | 433 | 282 | 49,29% | 939,93 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 855,88 | 436 | 259 | 42,08% | 1225,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 151,65 | 187 | 247 | 44,53% | 281,08 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 816,12 | 506 | 246 | 53,25% | 1380,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1400,73 | 617 | 245 | 47,76% | 850,99 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1336,35 | 607 | 233 | 50,21% | 1887,40 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 503,70 | 322 | 228 | 51,32% | 747,33 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1351,06 | 737 | 221 | 55,20% | 832,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 542,99 | 477 | 217 | 51,15% | 931,19 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1022,10 | 504 | 217 | 49,77% | 1897,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 555,14 | 353 | 216 | 49,07% | 753,10 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2011,13 | 750 | 216 | 50,93% | 1635,14 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 990,28 | 463 | 206 | 49,51% | 937,54 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 415,18 | 313 | 204 | 45,10% | 526,15 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 629,97 | 376 | 202 | 45,54% | 627,02 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1923,53 | 700 | 199 | 54,77% | 1814,34 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 234,65 | 242 | 195 | 49,74% | 266,20 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1343,61 | 600 | 188 | 48,94% | 1022,18 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 869,71 | 464 | 182 | 49,45% | 802,43 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 947,83 | 502 | 180 | 52,22% | 1257,53 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 249,58 | 285 | 179 | 53,07% | 560,53 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 231,14 | 246 | 170 | 45,88% | 437,76 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1144,60 | 486 | 170 | 51,76% | 1711,39 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 235,33 | 216 | 168 | 44,64% | 369,12 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 258,71 | 234 | 168 | 47,62% | 241,46 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1779,82 | 742 | 168 | 47,62% | 1355,28 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 811,23 | 427 | 165 | 51,52% | 943,88 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1950,37 | 704 | 164 | 55,49% | 1347,60 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 780,72 | 446 | 164 | 45,12% | 1649,01 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2123,06 | 841 | 159 | 58,49% | 2175,01 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 345,38 | 297 | 158 | 48,10% | 500,24 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 621,95 | 395 | 156 | 55,77% | 891,95 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 241,89 | 237 | 154 | 46,75% | 361,28 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2064,59 | 814 | 153 | 46,41% | 1666,28 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1524,09 | 570 | 148 | 48,65% | 1334,41 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 762,54 | 427 | 147 | 44,90% | 689,48 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1083,21 | 516 | 144 | 49,31% | 1225,52 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1837,65 | 764 | 140 | 47,14% | 1441,65 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1177,06 | 486 | 137 | 52,55% | 1159,13 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 149,78 | 177 | 134 | 49,25% | 383,65 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1737,16 | 655 | 134 | 51,49% | 1790,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 569,66 | 330 | 131 | 54,20% | 636,12 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 926,37 | 435 | 131 | 48,09% | 1011,16 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 940,23 | 556 | 129 | 54,26% | 1386,33 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 548,72 | 337 | 127 | 48,82% | 551,13 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 390,41 | 293 | 124 | 40,32% | 830,97 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 315,12 | 184 | 115 | 55,65% | 1401,01 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 519,79 | 255 | 113 | 36,28% | 671,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 326,96 | 297 | 111 | 54,05% | 501,86 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 853,11 | 453 | 110 | 36,36% | 901,03 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1325,52 | 493 | 110 | 51,82% | 1257,43 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1837,25 | 692 | 109 | 50,46% | 1168,16 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 185,34 | 222 | 108 | 48,15% | 303,81 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 404,52 | 245 | 106 | 55,66% | 851,61 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 404,30 | 325 | 104 | 51,92% | 662,86 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1583,80 | 532 | 102 | 46,08% | 1292,34 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 80,80 | 123 | 97 | 38,14% | 4,91 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 476,47 | 348 | 96 | 43,75% | 744,55 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1320,81 | 577 | 95 | 43,16% | 1038,54 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 488,16 | 302 | 93 | 43,01% | 632,87 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1139,08 | 574 | 93 | 45,16% | 1248,89 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 146,54 | 148 | 92 | 46,74% | 307,71 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2258,49 | 771 | 90 | 58,89% | 2126,92 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1003,05 | 511 | 88 | 35,23% | 1105,89 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1223,66 | 612 | 86 | 44,19% | 1341,38 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 695,56 | 380 | 85 | 51,76% | 956,84 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 262,38 | 232 | 85 | 38,82% | 137,89 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 366,79 | 266 | 84 | 40,48% | 453,80 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 165,79 | 205 | 84 | 41,67% | 312,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 243,63 | 250 | 82 | 51,22% | 509,79 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2097,93 | 844 | 82 | 52,44% | 1678,16 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 86,70 | 116 | 81 | 34,57% | 0,81 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 98,59 | 166 | 78 | 46,15% | 165,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1018,32 | 596 | 78 | 52,56% | 1090,23 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2216,54 | 780 | 76 | 46,05% | 1858,78 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1443,78 | 608 | 76 | 46,05% | 1228,54 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 812,87 | 574 | 75 | 46,67% | 1016,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 108,03 | 169 | 72 | 51,39% | 257,96 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1678,09 | 685 | 68 | 50,00% | 1877,83 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1781,09 | 616 | 68 | 38,24% | 1058,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 123,10 | 166 | 67 | 37,31% | 189,00 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2008,05 | 721 | 66 | 51,52% | 1503,04 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 98,68 | 157 | 65 | 47,69% | 110,10 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 284,31 | 269 | 65 | 40,00% | 560,21 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 541,89 | 354 | 65 | 58,46% | 1418,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 566,49 | 359 | 63 | 39,68% | 1106,94 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1708,57 | 630 | 63 | 41,27% | 1150,84 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1267,50 | 556 | 60 | 46,67% | 1130,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1963,80 | 801 | 60 | 56,67% | 1560,35 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2021,59 | 774 | 59 | 50,85% | 1805,43 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1029,22 | 555 | 55 | 56,36% | 1542,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1303,96 | 504 | 53 | 50,94% | 1109,35 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1544,28 | 495 | 53 | 39,62% | 1062,40 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 748,16 | 352 | 51 | 43,14% | 615,53 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 307,90 | 279 | 49 | 51,02% | 852,31 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 91,71 | 96 | 49 | 34,69% | 3,10 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 376,35 | 224 | 48 | 47,92% | 690,16 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1527,75 | 790 | 48 | 47,92% | 1579,45 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 732,32 | 444 | 47 | 27,66% | 380,14 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 892,48 | 508 | 46 | 36,96% | 793,87 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2060,13 | 903 | 46 | 67,39% | 2302,26 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 143,02 | 162 | 45 | 42,22% | 238,46 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1106,14 | 602 | 44 | 50,00% | 790,27 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1182,77 | 603 | 43 | 62,79% | 1802,73 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1045,91 | 588 | 43 | 34,88% | 1037,93 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1450,00 | 605 | 43 | 58,14% | 2023,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 165,12 | 252 | 42 | 57,14% | 364,95 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 981,00 | 602 | 41 | 43,90% | 1596,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 499,25 | 296 | 40 | 50,00% | 762,12 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133,95 | 130 | 40 | 37,50% | 226,36 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 714,56 | 459 | 39 | 51,28% | 1003,46 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1299,82 | 562 | 38 | 50,00% | 2001,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 129,27 | 117 | 37 | 24,32% | 150,41 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 386,68 | 248 | 37 | 43,24% | 348,10 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59,60 | 194 | 35 | 45,71% | 90,81 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 195,91 | 159 | 35 | 54,29% | 608,24 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 94,97 | 116 | 34 | 50,00% | 113,15 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 86,21 | 133 | 34 | 52,94% | 154,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 918,21 | 487 | 34 | 29,41% | 660,44 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93,68 | 131 | 34 | 32,35% | 53,70 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1186,88 | 684 | 34 | 41,18% | 949,67 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 710,52 | 483 | 33 | 42,42% | 1004,47 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1868,94 | 667 | 32 | 53,13% | 1195,87 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 92,90 | 143 | 30 | 50,00% | 149,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 265,00 | 237 | 30 | 56,67% | 671,13 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 761,67 | 390 | 30 | 50,00% | 1352,19 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1523,14 | 538 | 29 | 41,38% | 1412,25 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1119,07 | 666 | 28 | 46,43% | 899,71 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 270,89 | 255 | 28 | 60,71% | 381,82 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 328,78 | 178 | 27 | 51,85% | 980,79 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 517,15 | 422 | 27 | 51,85% | 823,75 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 66,48 | 99 | 27 | 29,63% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 859,81 | 455 | 27 | 48,15% | 1140,73 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1440,00 | 572 | 26 | 57,69% | 1592,89 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 708,04 | 335 | 25 | 48,00% | 1705,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1475,00 | 663 | 25 | 56,00% | 1510,24 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1181,71 | 567 | 24 | 50,00% | 1681,33 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 303,67 | 228 | 24 | 62,50% | 1151,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1132,35 | 760 | 23 | 60,87% | 1101,66 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 421,74 | 370 | 23 | 39,13% | 408,06 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1337,70 | 518 | 23 | 34,78% | 1256,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 206,26 | 275 | 23 | 52,17% | 998,14 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 553,86 | 427 | 22 | 59,09% | 1773,66 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1946,52 | 703 | 21 | 71,43% | 2156,05 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1482,37 | 734 | 19 | 42,11% | 1016,21 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 84,11 | 143 | 19 | 42,11% | 34,35 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 203,56 | 273 | 18 | 33,33% | 273,78 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 447,67 | 506 | 18 | 55,56% | 946,35 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 92,82 | 117 | 17 | 47,06% | 213,90 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1370,06 | 835 | 17 | 58,82% | 1360,91 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 663,59 | 470 | 17 | 58,82% | 695,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1845,69 | 607 | 16 | 43,75% | 1452,71 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 786,69 | 562 | 16 | 37,50% | 587,17 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 223,73 | 213 | 15 | 53,33% | 457,49 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 661,40 | 378 | 15 | 26,67% | 1614,75 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 422,57 | 408 | 14 | 42,86% | 1059,42 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 485,23 | 470 | 13 | 38,46% | 702,94 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 892,91 | 665 | 11 | 54,55% | 1282,90 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 153,36 | 246 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 191,30 | 201 | 10 | 50,00% | 439,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 57,80 | 98 | 10 | 40,00% | 4,71 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1438,10 | 557 | 10 | 40,00% | 1594,33 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1034,70 | 566 | 10 | 60,00% | 1422,07 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1340,50 | 498 | 10 | 50,00% | 1309,03 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1101,80 | 379 | 10 | 30,00% | 947,12 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 34,22 | 52 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 5,11 | 90 | 9 | 55,56% | 195,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 999,56 | 417 | 9 | 55,56% | 1658,73 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 146,89 | 97 | 9 | 22,22% | 52,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 477,33 | 293 | 9 | 66,67% | 1345,81 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1265,22 | 675 | 9 | 44,44% | 1014,79 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 117,78 | 134 | 9 | 33,33% | 328,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1023,25 | 438 | 8 | 37,50% | 870,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 75,25 | 163 | 8 | 75,00% | 315,09 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 130,75 | 93 | 8 | 25,00% | 470,67 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1432,25 | 717 | 8 | 50,00% | 1033,58 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 73,88 | 169 | 8 | 62,50% | 271,15 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 441,63 | 226 | 8 | 37,50% | 822,10 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 130,88 | 139 | 8 | 25,00% | 294,79 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 896,38 | 642 | 8 | 75,00% | 1655,15 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 81,00 | 115 | 7 | 42,86% | 107,75 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 92,14 | 120 | 7 | 28,57% | 73,30 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 546,86 | 284 | 7 | 71,43% | 1473,58 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 274,00 | 159 | 7 | 71,43% | 1804,55 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 840,43 | 303 | 7 | 0,00% | 549,79 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1801,14 | 610 | 7 | 57,14% | 1896,11 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 400,17 | 308 | 6 | 16,67% | 612,86 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1733,33 | 712 | 6 | 33,33% | 988,36 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1597,50 | 718 | 6 | 66,67% | 1437,10 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 808,67 | 645 | 6 | 66,67% | 1642,19 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 867,80 | 292 | 5 | 20,00% | 886,86 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 490,20 | 705 | 5 | 60,00% | 991,96 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 946,80 | 859 | 5 | 80,00% | 847,81 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 680,25 | 439 | 4 | 50,00% | 747,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 89,00 | 139 | 4 | 75,00% | 470,14 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 53,00 | 95 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 59,25 | 160 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1447,50 | 448 | 4 | 50,00% | 1159,83 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2041,25 | 623 | 4 | 50,00% | 2256,74 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 97,00 | 419 | 3 | 66,67% | 258,60 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 359,33 | 334 | 3 | 33,33% | 305,62 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 733,67 | 382 | 3 | 66,67% | 1105,54 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 626,33 | 683 | 3 | 66,67% | 832,99 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 339,67 | 271 | 3 | 66,67% | 1100,46 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 74,00 | 157 | 2 | 100,00% | 404,72 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 73,00 | 133 | 2 | 50,00% | 239,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 44,50 | 226 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238,00 | 295 | 2 | 50,00% | 782,94 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 15,50 | 125 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 92 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 295,00 | 222 | 2 | 0,00% | 608,79 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1314,50 | 683 | 2 | 100,00% | 1726,44 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 94,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 218,02 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 0,00 | 152 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 437,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 1858,43 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 89,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 534,45 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 776,00 | 1044 | 1 | 100,00% | 520,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 0,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1427,00 | 646 | 1 | 100,00% | 1337,55 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 653,00 | 430 | 1 | 0,00% | 2483,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 124,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 726,00 | 1145 | 1 | 100,00% | 2154,26 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 230,00 | 291 | 1 | 100,00% | 560,33 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 137,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 354,29 |
asd5555
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58466 | 16 | 180 | 400 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | 9,56 | 9,34 | 9,23 | ||||
| Victories | 29143 | 49,85% | 10 | 62,50% | 100 | 55,56% | 220 | 55,00% |
| Defeats | 28286 | 48,38% | 6 | 37,50% | 78 | 43,33% | 178 | 44,50% |
| Draws | 1037 | 1,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,11% | 2 | 0,50% |
| Battles survived | 22616 | 38,68% | 9 | 56,25% | 81 | 45,00% | 184 | 46,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46170 | 0,79 | 14 | 0,88 | 126 | 0,70 | 303 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 2,00 | 1,27 | 1,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20854 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,24 | 75 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.215,41 | 1.432,63 | 1.384,80 | 1.387,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 16767 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 77 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 27179 | 0,46 | 38 | 2,38 | 75 | 0,42 | 146 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 516,87 | 655,94 | 599,88 | 617,41 | ||||
| WN7 | 928,07 | 1216,57 | 922,16 | 941,42 | ||||
| WN8 | 1260,99 | 1533,36 | 1381,06 | 1394,08 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58466 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | |
| Victories | 29143 | 49,85% |
| Defeats | 28286 | 48,38% |
| Draws | 1037 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 22616 | 38,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46170 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20854 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.215,41 | |
| Capture points | 16767 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 27179 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 516,87 | |
| WN7 | 928,07 | |
| WN8 | 1260,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 10 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 56,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.432,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 2,38 |
| Experience | 655,94 | |
| WN7 | 1216,57 | |
| WN8 | 1533,36 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 180 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,34 | |
| Victories | 100 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 78 | 43,33% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 45,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 126 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.384,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 75 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 599,88 | |
| WN7 | 922,16 | |
| WN8 | 1381,06 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 400 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,23 | |
| Victories | 220 | 55,00% |
| Defeats | 178 | 44,50% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,50% |
| Battles survived | 184 | 46,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 303 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,66 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 146 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 617,41 | |
| WN7 | 941,42 | |
| WN8 | 1394,08 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | 0 | 8 | 8 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 33,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 25,00% | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 72 | 66,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 75,00% | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 32,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,38 | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,75 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,25 | 2 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.395,31 | 0,00 | 1.222,38 | 1.222,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 305 | 2,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 1,88 | 15 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 499 | 4,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 2,00 | 16 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 512,17 | 0,00 | 481,50 | 481,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | |
| Victories | 37 | 33,94% |
| Defeats | 72 | 66,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 32,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.395,31 | |
| Capture points | 305 | 2,80 |
| Defense points | 499 | 4,58 |
| Experience | 512,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.222,38 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 16 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 481,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.222,38 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 16 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 481,50 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.030,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 156,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.030,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 156,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen