baHu89

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32432000
Ø Tier7,970,000,000,00
Victories1680051,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1520546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4271,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived950229,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320620,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320390,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,100,000,000,00
Capture points552131,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points272250,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience650,650,000,000,00
WN71279,550,000,000,00
WN81756,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles32432
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1680051,80%
Defeats1520546,88%
Draws4271,32%
Battles survived950229,30%
Tanks destroyed320620,99
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted320390,99
Damage dealt1.390,10
Capture points552131,70
Defense points272250,84
Experience650,65
WN71279,55
WN81756,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories26654,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19840,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18437,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3700,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,970,000,000,00
Capture points8841,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5001,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience623,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories26654,85%
Defeats19840,82%
Draws214,33%
Battles survived18437,94%
Tanks destroyed2730,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3700,76
Damage dealt1.494,97
Capture points8841,82
Defense points5001,03
Experience623,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1838,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2961,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1225,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,890,000,000,00
Capture points30,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1453,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience519,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1838,30%
Defeats2961,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1225,53%
Tanks destroyed280,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted250,53
Damage dealt941,89
Capture points30,06
Defense points1453,09
Experience519,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,270,000,000,00
Capture points541,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws39,09%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed250,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted260,79
Damage dealt449,27
Capture points541,64
Defense points00,00
Experience324,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1830,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4169,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,560,000,000,00
Capture points1131,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1830,51%
Defeats4169,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1423,73%
Tanks destroyed320,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted390,66
Damage dealt1.034,56
Capture points1131,92
Defense points120,20
Experience344,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories25064,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12632,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19249,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2980,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2580,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,470,000,000,00
Capture points15153,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11082,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience729,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories25064,60%
Defeats12632,56%
Draws112,84%
Battles survived19249,61%
Tanks destroyed2980,77
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2580,67
Damage dealt1.161,47
Capture points15153,91
Defense points11082,86
Experience729,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles874000
Victories50657,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35941,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31936,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5820,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9021,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,760,000,000,00
Capture points11721,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11811,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience520,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles874
Victories50657,89%
Defeats35941,08%
Draws91,03%
Battles survived31936,50%
Tanks destroyed5820,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9021,03
Damage dealt710,76
Capture points11721,34
Defense points11811,35
Experience520,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories12053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10546,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.736,520,000,000,00
Capture points3381,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience693,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories12053,33%
Defeats10546,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7633,78%
Tanks destroyed1440,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1200,53
Damage dealt1.736,52
Capture points3381,50
Defense points980,44
Experience693,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81461,05798344552,86%1944,95
VK 30.01 (P)6356,5926788147,45%447,80
T110E5102224,5578263451,74%2014,15
FV4202 81339,3274262953,90%2024,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91322,6763852550,29%1216,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8993,1344051344,64%1036,61
Tiger (P)7895,3847648650,62%1139,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5349,2626647145,01%764,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101983,8168342853,50%1893,06
WZ-111 model 1-491845,5975142250,71%1866,28
T-5491685,4582042257,11%1988,21
E 5091549,4563240154,11%1650,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181630,9161040049,00%2237,00
E 7591756,0175538749,61%1861,39
T57 Heavy102545,8678538257,33%2312,09
E 50 Ausf. M102065,7261237248,66%1989,43
Jagdtiger91834,6566237147,44%1635,33
Leopard Prototyp A91344,6268036452,20%1237,79
T3281591,0684436358,95%2236,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191691,7684534858,62%1849,06
113102050,8366633949,56%1844,87
Maus101699,1065133651,49%1359,79
AMX 50 12091956,8874031250,00%2046,29
E 100102173,6874231250,00%1988,88
Object 70492506,3689230455,59%2675,50
AMX 13 909711,6262629750,17%1027,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81027,9449329750,84%1288,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91315,5766529248,63%1322,78
M10391881,8883129152,23%2188,41
IS-381700,5880429054,14%2337,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101591,8852028649,65%1736,83
T110E4102716,5274328253,90%2493,13
T-54 ltwt.91236,4473627648,91%1985,96
ISU-15281871,3379527552,73%2487,60
T2971334,5154727452,55%1853,66
Tiger II81274,8176327256,62%1639,48
Ferdinand81580,7269626952,04%1941,36
T28 Prototype81660,6079026956,51%2140,10
Leopard 1102165,5377226754,68%2129,93
WZ-132A9975,7153326451,89%1326,56
T54E191829,4379526349,43%1957,87
AMX 50 10081500,6676526256,87%1987,11
T3092238,5382526056,15%2437,46
IS-7102261,7265326054,23%2181,27
Centurion Mk. I81280,8976925855,04%1862,47
11081552,6585025756,81%2170,12
T-1091926,9088225358,89%2232,31
Jagdpanzer E 100102172,1863524450,41%1844,69
T9591826,2169324250,41%1520,16
Panther II81135,8069124150,62%1667,89
G.W. Tiger91351,4352824046,25%1304,42
Indien-Panzer81311,1372922951,53%2112,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071409,7859022346,19%1996,37
ST-I91996,2081422250,90%2275,95
Object 26391639,6752321549,30%1336,32
Centurion Action X102247,9563820956,94%2203,31
AMX 13 F3 AM61168,6749220743,48%2006,62
T-4481215,2877220152,24%1981,78
SU-15271203,9760519951,26%1895,15
WZ-1328953,2971619157,07%1939,02
Type 586834,7060718861,17%2002,93
KV-481408,9277818148,62%1902,36
Škoda T 5092134,6093017860,67%2405,36
AMX 50 B102366,0168717353,76%2158,80
T71 DA7455,3962017050,59%796,25
Object 268102456,3573616857,14%2189,93
Tiger I71021,3568616555,76%1408,29
SU-10061035,6756616453,05%2294,94
TVP VTU Koncept81155,4255116346,01%1683,94
T-62A102029,6458816046,88%1758,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81352,4558815949,06%1368,99
T6981373,8274015746,50%1878,24
VK 30.02 (D)7807,5059615653,21%1323,41
T2881432,6962015648,72%1599,04
Cromwell6829,8264415253,29%2109,50
T-34-281110,1962315251,97%1590,56
Object 140102046,9366815249,34%1759,22
WZ-12091742,5378914852,03%1877,69
Type T-345486,1839114847,30%1337,87
T110E3102227,7866914852,70%1833,01
M18 Hellcat6891,5446014754,42%1970,05
AMX 13 757538,8951213946,04%1024,91
T25/271105,6363513852,90%1879,72
IS71288,1078413751,82%2128,03
IS-271242,3973313752,55%1815,82
TVP T 50/51102346,9377013451,49%2219,37
T25 Pilot Number 1 81323,5681313450,75%2066,65
P.44 Pantera81127,1249313143,51%1462,15
Comet7804,6155012939,53%1393,83
G.W. Panther71032,7959212661,11%1607,72
IS-4102214,2271312154,55%1975,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,4618712152,07%135,77
WZ-1317497,4256411853,39%1000,59
G.W. E 100101432,5347211843,22%1107,69
Panther7926,6665611550,43%1551,34
KV-8561179,5082610762,62%2884,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,3217110648,11%579,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3290,763389650,00%1609,69
Hummel6990,664859246,74%1737,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571009,717209154,95%1462,97
Škoda T 256735,195618850,00%1553,96
T-345567,694538744,83%1677,35
Konštrukta T-34/10071079,347598651,16%1948,76
Prototipo Standard B91406,815438646,51%1169,69
AMX 12 t6292,794808549,41%624,18
SU-14-28938,894658445,24%968,72
SU-100M171126,795718257,32%1741,05
SU-10181093,594888149,38%1190,80
AMX ELC bis5228,833968146,91%583,98
M66814,506268051,25%1330,46
S-517725,595138058,75%888,47
LTTB8336,775787850,00%466,79
T-34-171179,977647758,44%2236,39
T216500,234807545,33%1273,24
Jagdpanzer IV6708,324817445,95%1419,97
121102244,147747352,05%1984,37
T-1506770,075207343,84%1370,79
ARL 446953,976767245,83%1992,46
T-34-8561011,947606762,69%2467,65
T-4371092,217726759,70%2428,14
59-166327,124656653,03%850,87
Lorraine 39L AM3214,651426540,00%589,15
B.U.G.I.6693,114166553,85%1177,77
FV215b 101511,054746543,08%962,87
KV-26929,806596560,00%1820,80
KV-15794,836856561,54%2175,56
T1 Heavy5616,314656446,88%1248,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505541,363416442,19%1226,82
P.43 bis6945,984476347,62%1884,63
VK 36.01 (H)6781,486876160,66%1572,54
KV-371448,778256056,67%2326,36
P.43 ter7927,846535860,34%1540,39
T675538,004845863,79%1394,30
M75506,075095453,70%2064,09
SU-85B4412,783165154,90%1160,37
MT-256159,695105162,75%420,57
Churchill III 5540,067155162,75%1199,05
Vz. 44-17768,225034946,94%880,18
SU-855635,544094850,00%1492,30
Grille5628,433774742,55%1332,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5471,324484454,55%1429,54
Škoda T 245473,024804353,49%1361,03
T2 Light Tank 2150,723194355,81%626,14
M3 Lee4288,813364252,38%976,99
Leichttraktor186,291614141,46%176,91
M5A1 Stuart4418,474373842,11%1607,03
SU-76M4209,631723844,74%423,99
Bishop5614,863143751,35%1381,21
StuG III Ausf. G5601,114333652,78%1617,18
Type 64 6371,914703447,06%793,21
BDR G1 B5716,396273366,67%1745,09
Wespe3255,222143250,00%1023,86
Crusader6480,265343151,61%1662,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3202,231893145,16%614,63
DS PZInż5556,523483148,39%1299,17
BZ-5871163,936322951,72%1613,61
M8A14340,483412944,83%826,85
Object 268 Version 4101777,936092751,85%1219,87
T1E6 2136,152452755,56%594,65
M5 Stuart4302,854542665,38%1041,05
T-100 LT10870,424162646,15%841,57
Type 1 Chi-He4434,444772548,00%1499,22
M40/M438670,964382441,67%511,56
AMX 404194,092072343,48%588,24
Renault FT 75 BS270,64962250,00%228,68
P26/404588,093212250,00%1780,97
T1 Cunningham144,05912138,10%0,00
ST vz. 394328,804052060,00%1070,65
AMX 383113,251542030,00%118,10
WZ-111 model 5A101659,155092045,00%1146,99
T-34-85M 6976,055712055,00%1788,65
B14341,054501957,89%1059,31
P.435519,743911968,42%1642,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4545,533881963,16%1645,01
Covenanter5467,796251963,16%2068,43
FV3046620,533991952,63%988,92
LT vz. 383204,782091838,89%606,04
14TP4386,833421850,00%1352,44
T3 HMC2236,613011850,00%1120,94
Excelsior 5545,535391752,94%1159,71
King Tiger (Captured) 71092,596581758,82%1570,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,573421442,86%767,97
BT-74168,402351030,00%361,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,103831050,00%1002,95
M2 Medium Tank3153,803441080,00%600,73
T56 GMC3184,44242966,67%627,52
Type 3 Ju-Nu6336,44390944,44%262,35
LT vz. 35292,00123837,50%165,08
M3 Stuart3243,86414757,14%1107,23
AT-12212,71176742,86%732,55
M15/423193,33239666,67%572,57
BT-22154,50256666,67%784,28
Hotchkiss H352131,33146633,33%389,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5322,00428650,00%1082,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,17249666,67%483,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII101348,50624666,67%954,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,80264540,00%285,31
Ikv 723301,40361560,00%911,89
M3 Light 3134,80215580,00%658,25
StuG IV 5514,00552560,00%1575,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,75473475,00%963,27
CS-447612,25538475,00%954,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4365,00456425,00%1316,40
Super Hellcat 7676,75508450,00%890,71
Kolohousenka147,0010320,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2241,004852100,00%1334,46
M2 Light270,50144250,00%113,52
A46 6260,00360250,00%561,60
LTP 3168,00239250,00%593,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2407,0031010,00%2665,78
T2 Medium Tank2282,004361100,00%1476,44
IS-2 shielded 7815,005601100,00%919,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-08
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-20
Left: 2016-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-07-25