| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 685,26 | 516 | 78 | 38,46% | 1245,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 193,25 | 180 | 60 | 40,00% | 384,18 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 583,75 | 413 | 56 | 39,29% | 704,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 422,54 | 545 | 46 | 56,52% | 1481,46 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 920,80 | 623 | 40 | 40,00% | 907,56 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 297,30 | 274 | 37 | 51,35% | 698,92 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1254,57 | 745 | 35 | 51,43% | 1517,91 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 642,03 | 592 | 31 | 61,29% | 1791,64 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 680,27 | 508 | 30 | 50,00% | 1942,35 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 563,80 | 663 | 30 | 46,67% | 1561,97 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 537,43 | 414 | 28 | 39,29% | 2062,21 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 456,71 | 353 | 28 | 57,14% | 1318,68 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 960,07 | 721 | 28 | 53,57% | 2545,56 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 492,29 | 396 | 28 | 60,71% | 1372,90 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1145,63 | 863 | 27 | 74,07% | 1573,22 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1242,67 | 871 | 27 | 70,37% | 1279,97 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 433,69 | 419 | 26 | 50,00% | 805,96 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1147,23 | 694 | 26 | 50,00% | 1067,61 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 523,08 | 369 | 24 | 50,00% | 1593,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 771,25 | 632 | 24 | 45,83% | 1202,77 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 498,78 | 399 | 23 | 43,48% | 1640,60 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 346,17 | 393 | 23 | 69,57% | 846,11 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 604,91 | 474 | 22 | 45,45% | 1892,31 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 674,32 | 444 | 22 | 45,45% | 1879,65 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 992,82 | 673 | 22 | 54,55% | 933,41 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 855,00 | 735 | 21 | 52,38% | 1020,99 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 444,90 | 404 | 20 | 60,00% | 1157,28 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1029,35 | 831 | 20 | 55,00% | 1429,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 692,05 | 589 | 19 | 73,68% | 1893,60 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 810,74 | 764 | 19 | 73,68% | 1575,34 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 550,17 | 434 | 18 | 44,44% | 1401,32 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 474,41 | 332 | 17 | 41,18% | 1606,14 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 417,76 | 320 | 17 | 47,06% | 1020,19 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 501,88 | 348 | 17 | 47,06% | 1068,80 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 256,75 | 276 | 16 | 43,75% | 825,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 472,44 | 467 | 16 | 56,25% | 1683,66 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1763,13 | 778 | 16 | 31,25% | 1694,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 425,47 | 450 | 15 | 53,33% | 1354,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 350,87 | 460 | 15 | 46,67% | 1244,17 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 504,60 | 397 | 15 | 60,00% | 1709,84 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1298,47 | 757 | 15 | 53,33% | 1192,62 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 736,00 | 591 | 14 | 64,29% | 2304,40 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 365,07 | 407 | 14 | 50,00% | 990,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 69,92 | 184 | 13 | 53,85% | 148,38 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 368,08 | 432 | 12 | 66,67% | 1425,40 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 214,50 | 219 | 12 | 16,67% | 407,42 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 798,00 | 735 | 12 | 66,67% | 1618,60 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 612,18 | 418 | 11 | 18,18% | 1175,42 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 641,18 | 451 | 11 | 45,45% | 1367,65 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 1032,82 | 630 | 11 | 54,55% | 2512,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 560,64 | 459 | 11 | 45,45% | 1702,30 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 577,27 | 502 | 11 | 36,36% | 1192,68 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1406,27 | 960 | 11 | 63,64% | 1527,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 648,00 | 585 | 10 | 70,00% | 2104,40 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 813,80 | 734 | 10 | 80,00% | 4398,46 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 868,30 | 694 | 10 | 60,00% | 2174,15 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 881,10 | 640 | 10 | 60,00% | 1113,17 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 312,78 | 391 | 9 | 55,56% | 1044,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 440,89 | 446 | 9 | 66,67% | 1262,20 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 222,38 | 243 | 8 | 37,50% | 680,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 262,50 | 261 | 8 | 37,50% | 309,71 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 581,00 | 509 | 8 | 50,00% | 1648,39 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 568,13 | 526 | 8 | 50,00% | 2358,16 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 559,43 | 430 | 7 | 57,14% | 1730,11 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 592,57 | 578 | 7 | 71,43% | 1726,09 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 578,14 | 426 | 7 | 57,14% | 2329,03 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 387,43 | 486 | 7 | 42,86% | 1472,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1026,00 | 836 | 7 | 57,14% | 1687,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 332,17 | 277 | 6 | 33,33% | 1413,07 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 1080,67 | 954 | 6 | 83,33% | 4028,79 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1007,50 | 793 | 6 | 50,00% | 1052,82 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 221,60 | 280 | 5 | 80,00% | 948,86 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 630,60 | 554 | 5 | 40,00% | 1957,94 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 244,60 | 287 | 5 | 40,00% | 591,98 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 939,20 | 766 | 5 | 60,00% | 2900,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 555,80 | 506 | 5 | 40,00% | 1183,39 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 315,60 | 451 | 5 | 40,00% | 568,21 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 35,25 | 59 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 687,25 | 449 | 4 | 50,00% | 2179,20 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 710,00 | 660 | 4 | 75,00% | 3370,52 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 527,00 | 388 | 4 | 25,00% | 614,88 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 253,75 | 205 | 4 | 25,00% | 775,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 668,50 | 737 | 4 | 75,00% | 1461,79 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 312,75 | 459 | 4 | 50,00% | 1548,99 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 244,00 | 413 | 4 | 75,00% | 641,57 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 190,33 | 125 | 3 | 0,00% | 710,01 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 328,00 | 432 | 3 | 66,67% | 1499,30 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 465,33 | 515 | 3 | 100,00% | 1796,24 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 906,67 | 593 | 3 | 33,33% | 1228,25 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 511,00 | 430 | 3 | 33,33% | 2065,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 450,33 | 419 | 3 | 33,33% | 1752,98 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 571,33 | 648 | 3 | 66,67% | 941,58 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 80,67 | 163 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,95 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 199,00 | 160 | 3 | 0,00% | 527,90 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 113,00 | 437 | 3 | 100,00% | 395,24 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 49,00 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 138,50 | 277 | 2 | 50,00% | 344,16 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 857,50 | 754 | 2 | 50,00% | 5554,69 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 284,00 | 369 | 2 | 100,00% | 1412,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1966,50 | 875 | 2 | 50,00% | 1263,22 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 564,50 | 430 | 2 | 50,00% | 754,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 148,50 | 294 | 2 | 100,00% | 674,96 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 918,00 | 363 | 2 | 0,00% | 2039,05 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1480,50 | 835 | 2 | 50,00% | 1732,03 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 337,00 | 413 | 1 | 100,00% | 1493,01 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 912,00 | 996 | 1 | 100,00% | 7176,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 726,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 1203,49 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 38,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1415,00 | 1202 | 1 | 100,00% | 2421,43 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1741,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 796,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 407,00 | 1020 | 1 | 100,00% | 807,20 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1134,00 | 1010 | 1 | 100,00% | 2903,84 |
balatoniadel06
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1501 | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,34 | ||||
| Victories | 767 | 51,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 34 | 50,75% |
| Defeats | 716 | 47,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 49,25% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 530 | 35,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 34,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1283 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1267 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 641,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.043,19 | ||||
| Capture points | 1248 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 786 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 153 | 2,28 |
| Experience | 511,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 694,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 1047,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1400,05 | ||||
| WN8 | 1308,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1706,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1501 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,18 | |
| Victories | 767 | 51,10% |
| Defeats | 716 | 47,70% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 530 | 35,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1283 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1267 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 641,34 | |
| Capture points | 1248 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 786 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 511,54 | |
| WN7 | 1047,87 | |
| WN8 | 1308,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,34 | |
| Victories | 34 | 50,75% |
| Defeats | 33 | 49,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 34,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,19 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 153 | 2,28 |
| Experience | 694,54 | |
| WN7 | 1400,05 | |
| WN8 | 1706,05 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 27 | 49,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 50,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 49,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.128,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 22 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 150 | 2,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 714,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Victories | 27 | 49,09% |
| Defeats | 28 | 50,91% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 49,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.128,53 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 150 | 2,73 |
| Experience | 714,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen