| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1628,92 | 778 | 8977 | 57,57% | 2762,53 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2100,98 | 848 | 5921 | 58,59% | 2983,47 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1947,69 | 980 | 5332 | 57,60% | 3291,76 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2729,57 | 736 | 4933 | 55,46% | 2855,08 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 815,30 | 514 | 4491 | 56,69% | 2005,44 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1971,02 | 837 | 3712 | 57,38% | 3086,08 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2808,35 | 794 | 3665 | 54,98% | 2829,04 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2710,25 | 710 | 3347 | 53,27% | 2428,40 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2082,46 | 909 | 2899 | 57,64% | 2830,80 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2000,75 | 921 | 2834 | 58,36% | 2945,17 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 955,24 | 376 | 2778 | 50,97% | 1290,74 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2544,06 | 629 | 2432 | 53,54% | 2272,99 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 935,33 | 530 | 2416 | 59,81% | 2436,46 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2662,61 | 799 | 2329 | 57,06% | 2787,98 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1746,71 | 632 | 2045 | 50,51% | 2480,65 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2313,23 | 756 | 1518 | 54,55% | 2348,01 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2009,74 | 935 | 1510 | 59,93% | 3031,03 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2414,32 | 922 | 1486 | 60,70% | 2868,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2511,75 | 690 | 1285 | 55,88% | 2069,87 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2992,27 | 785 | 1266 | 55,37% | 2319,43 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2116,68 | 904 | 1262 | 58,56% | 2844,90 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2229,88 | 568 | 1182 | 53,21% | 2195,33 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1668,11 | 538 | 1157 | 52,72% | 2059,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2006,97 | 842 | 1147 | 56,58% | 3111,49 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 942,26 | 473 | 1123 | 53,70% | 2168,79 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 732,77 | 379 | 1041 | 45,82% | 801,22 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1608,34 | 570 | 985 | 53,71% | 1537,77 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 773,00 | 399 | 924 | 43,94% | 837,25 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2502,32 | 604 | 898 | 53,01% | 2494,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 598,66 | 459 | 827 | 55,74% | 1909,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2639,83 | 731 | 791 | 56,13% | 2558,76 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1235,17 | 724 | 789 | 60,84% | 2793,20 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1392,72 | 563 | 749 | 55,27% | 1867,08 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 853,84 | 455 | 730 | 49,04% | 1092,76 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1166,30 | 608 | 712 | 55,48% | 2611,43 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1501,60 | 632 | 693 | 48,63% | 1236,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1264,87 | 457 | 661 | 51,13% | 1313,10 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1141,88 | 489 | 629 | 47,38% | 1123,32 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2735,95 | 931 | 617 | 60,45% | 2753,97 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1081,55 | 489 | 612 | 50,82% | 1663,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1387,27 | 509 | 576 | 49,48% | 1163,68 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1164,50 | 497 | 539 | 50,65% | 1774,37 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1918,91 | 540 | 539 | 48,24% | 2008,40 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 1187,89 | 893 | 530 | 58,11% | 3590,12 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 397,96 | 294 | 516 | 50,97% | 526,02 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1529,26 | 527 | 502 | 52,19% | 1762,99 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1498,69 | 561 | 471 | 50,74% | 2744,13 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 898,77 | 479 | 449 | 47,66% | 925,98 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1937,47 | 710 | 449 | 59,24% | 2708,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2375,21 | 792 | 434 | 57,60% | 2789,67 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2506,66 | 868 | 430 | 59,07% | 2626,53 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2618,55 | 806 | 422 | 57,82% | 2612,12 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2004,84 | 998 | 418 | 59,09% | 2993,21 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 755,27 | 406 | 413 | 49,64% | 1149,29 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1848,80 | 616 | 413 | 54,24% | 2112,04 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 379,88 | 278 | 407 | 46,19% | 522,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1115,33 | 378 | 399 | 48,87% | 1286,13 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2046,37 | 731 | 399 | 57,39% | 2568,99 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1811,65 | 658 | 391 | 54,73% | 2206,70 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1357,95 | 728 | 380 | 55,53% | 2301,08 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1306,14 | 528 | 367 | 52,86% | 1988,89 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 961,53 | 484 | 356 | 52,53% | 2062,66 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1621,55 | 668 | 343 | 55,10% | 1841,29 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1179,91 | 519 | 342 | 53,51% | 2009,82 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1660,42 | 606 | 342 | 51,17% | 2314,33 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1579,04 | 1074 | 339 | 64,31% | 3831,67 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2064,05 | 612 | 335 | 53,13% | 2002,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 229,18 | 211 | 334 | 47,01% | 399,81 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 629,48 | 300 | 326 | 46,32% | 922,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 827,38 | 342 | 320 | 52,19% | 1059,34 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 464,54 | 318 | 298 | 39,93% | 470,45 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1039,39 | 487 | 296 | 51,01% | 1826,97 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 666,82 | 436 | 271 | 50,55% | 1002,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1177,20 | 664 | 253 | 61,26% | 2901,80 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2167,16 | 943 | 237 | 58,23% | 2722,20 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1981,72 | 967 | 232 | 57,33% | 3445,76 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1291,58 | 693 | 227 | 60,79% | 2965,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 813,13 | 377 | 215 | 48,37% | 1070,58 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2492,78 | 744 | 215 | 53,49% | 2380,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 731,31 | 340 | 213 | 47,89% | 1095,24 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 812,92 | 777 | 210 | 53,33% | 1807,80 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2186,39 | 810 | 209 | 55,50% | 2558,83 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2624,03 | 688 | 204 | 54,90% | 2595,19 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2594,98 | 769 | 200 | 52,00% | 2517,95 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 609,58 | 375 | 199 | 52,76% | 1220,32 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 706,05 | 403 | 196 | 52,55% | 1408,16 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1405,01 | 969 | 196 | 62,24% | 3334,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1754,99 | 944 | 193 | 58,03% | 2881,96 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1144,42 | 622 | 184 | 46,20% | 1628,11 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2256,84 | 814 | 182 | 53,30% | 2712,49 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 322,63 | 293 | 181 | 52,49% | 794,69 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 143,11 | 199 | 180 | 39,44% | 136,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 592,09 | 366 | 174 | 54,60% | 1144,03 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1412,47 | 709 | 171 | 52,63% | 1694,76 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2601,25 | 858 | 167 | 58,08% | 2361,72 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1984,55 | 826 | 164 | 59,15% | 2596,43 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 985,73 | 497 | 162 | 55,56% | 1459,90 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2676,62 | 848 | 162 | 52,47% | 2410,14 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1198,73 | 590 | 160 | 57,50% | 2002,75 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2260,55 | 621 | 152 | 52,63% | 1963,31 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 826,91 | 437 | 150 | 54,00% | 1499,71 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 340,53 | 213 | 148 | 41,89% | 529,58 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1764,16 | 801 | 148 | 56,76% | 2590,09 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1247,31 | 576 | 147 | 58,50% | 2547,57 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1244,22 | 664 | 146 | 60,96% | 2571,63 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 365,35 | 269 | 145 | 51,03% | 934,51 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1382,43 | 558 | 143 | 51,75% | 2007,59 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2417,09 | 852 | 140 | 47,86% | 1885,61 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1453,71 | 829 | 137 | 61,31% | 2743,67 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2521,26 | 815 | 136 | 55,88% | 2496,14 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 395,53 | 329 | 135 | 49,63% | 615,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 178,85 | 198 | 134 | 52,99% | 335,65 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 85,27 | 149 | 132 | 44,70% | 48,53 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2163,26 | 616 | 117 | 47,01% | 1899,05 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 710,21 | 398 | 116 | 48,28% | 1093,04 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 870,89 | 339 | 113 | 45,13% | 936,99 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2592,41 | 718 | 113 | 44,25% | 1898,94 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 397,39 | 312 | 112 | 52,68% | 1028,98 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 796,12 | 390 | 111 | 38,74% | 445,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 836,05 | 488 | 110 | 54,55% | 1879,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 430,50 | 250 | 110 | 50,00% | 869,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 604,64 | 363 | 109 | 47,71% | 1689,82 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2024,57 | 957 | 108 | 56,48% | 2269,47 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2277,59 | 677 | 107 | 58,88% | 1639,34 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1008,96 | 730 | 102 | 56,86% | 2747,82 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2331,56 | 587 | 97 | 54,64% | 2043,27 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2385,46 | 823 | 97 | 65,98% | 1948,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1231,80 | 727 | 96 | 61,46% | 3975,98 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 469,74 | 353 | 95 | 61,05% | 1515,64 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 510,03 | 369 | 94 | 55,32% | 1649,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 615,35 | 419 | 86 | 56,98% | 2051,83 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184,36 | 202 | 85 | 48,24% | 519,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 122,94 | 196 | 85 | 47,06% | 163,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 101,64 | 181 | 84 | 59,52% | 178,82 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2620,29 | 834 | 83 | 48,19% | 1756,63 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 461,29 | 292 | 82 | 47,56% | 1001,41 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 482,76 | 349 | 82 | 48,78% | 1500,46 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 550,18 | 371 | 80 | 47,50% | 1232,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2352,21 | 748 | 80 | 56,25% | 1978,72 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1335,01 | 553 | 79 | 48,10% | 1979,44 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 899,96 | 458 | 78 | 56,41% | 1959,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 53,37 | 106 | 78 | 39,74% | 0,69 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 783,88 | 406 | 74 | 47,30% | 1370,04 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 792,56 | 442 | 73 | 57,53% | 1494,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 98,26 | 153 | 72 | 50,00% | 125,15 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1021,77 | 639 | 70 | 71,43% | 2221,46 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2338,88 | 1002 | 68 | 58,82% | 2922,38 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2628,09 | 908 | 67 | 53,73% | 1801,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 175,61 | 172 | 67 | 53,73% | 469,10 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 438,59 | 441 | 64 | 57,81% | 1322,51 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2463,32 | 824 | 63 | 47,62% | 2063,12 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2551,56 | 717 | 61 | 50,82% | 1834,37 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 199,20 | 229 | 60 | 60,00% | 622,20 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1316,57 | 678 | 60 | 58,33% | 2259,69 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1162,98 | 740 | 59 | 52,54% | 2047,05 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2030,77 | 852 | 57 | 42,11% | 2495,36 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 280,39 | 231 | 54 | 61,11% | 1083,13 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2427,10 | 913 | 52 | 67,31% | 2872,50 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85,46 | 146 | 52 | 48,08% | 121,52 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1532,84 | 679 | 49 | 51,02% | 2122,90 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 585,83 | 334 | 48 | 33,33% | 256,64 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 670,38 | 334 | 48 | 39,58% | 420,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 345,85 | 263 | 47 | 51,06% | 814,28 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2245,98 | 945 | 47 | 55,32% | 2309,08 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2057,48 | 852 | 46 | 58,70% | 2229,89 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 109,89 | 151 | 44 | 43,18% | 134,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 519,00 | 259 | 44 | 36,36% | 714,30 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1986,80 | 793 | 44 | 43,18% | 1853,65 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1083,12 | 619 | 43 | 58,14% | 2457,78 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1835,21 | 774 | 43 | 39,53% | 1791,90 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 135,26 | 210 | 42 | 40,48% | 207,83 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1597,50 | 1030 | 40 | 72,50% | 3061,16 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1184,38 | 756 | 39 | 56,41% | 1279,15 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1048,46 | 625 | 39 | 48,72% | 1160,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65,00 | 149 | 38 | 63,16% | 219,41 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33,00 | 106 | 37 | 45,95% | 73,60 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1478,64 | 507 | 36 | 36,11% | 2114,23 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1231,06 | 726 | 35 | 57,14% | 2442,36 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 815,09 | 455 | 34 | 55,88% | 2447,96 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1950,76 | 712 | 34 | 52,94% | 2393,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 496,61 | 360 | 33 | 57,58% | 1945,73 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1422,15 | 600 | 33 | 60,61% | 1660,79 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1017,38 | 682 | 32 | 71,88% | 2242,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1267,94 | 657 | 32 | 75,00% | 1426,17 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 311,87 | 293 | 31 | 48,39% | 964,74 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1466,00 | 858 | 30 | 56,67% | 1868,96 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 333,36 | 224 | 28 | 50,00% | 1208,15 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1574,54 | 635 | 28 | 60,71% | 2598,67 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 105,81 | 146 | 27 | 48,15% | 180,97 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 371,42 | 267 | 26 | 53,85% | 969,65 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 1931,50 | 722 | 26 | 38,46% | 1072,51 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 502,36 | 431 | 25 | 68,00% | 2292,29 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 751,64 | 401 | 25 | 48,00% | 1270,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1330,16 | 902 | 25 | 56,00% | 3241,39 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 805,26 | 644 | 23 | 52,17% | 2746,49 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 202,04 | 174 | 23 | 47,83% | 517,43 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1372,14 | 677 | 22 | 45,45% | 1002,86 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 459,19 | 294 | 21 | 47,62% | 1121,62 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 787,00 | 426 | 20 | 35,00% | 633,39 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1348,63 | 787 | 19 | 68,42% | 2089,99 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 268,56 | 239 | 18 | 55,56% | 829,85 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1088,71 | 764 | 17 | 47,06% | 1846,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 582,53 | 521 | 17 | 35,29% | 2422,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 111,29 | 184 | 17 | 58,82% | 270,63 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 63,63 | 100 | 16 | 31,25% | 36,93 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 159,13 | 196 | 16 | 50,00% | 439,48 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 724,50 | 645 | 16 | 62,50% | 1071,67 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78,44 | 137 | 16 | 50,00% | 236,18 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 101,69 | 112 | 16 | 37,50% | 105,38 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1639,44 | 816 | 16 | 56,25% | 1310,04 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 32,19 | 118 | 16 | 56,25% | 151,48 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 558,60 | 357 | 15 | 60,00% | 1383,95 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 680,93 | 329 | 15 | 40,00% | 489,01 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 22,00 | 69 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 203,00 | 271 | 14 | 57,14% | 842,26 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44,92 | 118 | 13 | 61,54% | 176,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87,23 | 154 | 13 | 30,77% | 110,59 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1305,38 | 534 | 13 | 38,46% | 1943,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1209,83 | 490 | 12 | 41,67% | 1358,55 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 127,00 | 145 | 11 | 45,45% | 248,07 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 879,27 | 450 | 11 | 63,64% | 1392,17 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 28,55 | 91 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1335,09 | 633 | 11 | 45,45% | 1041,94 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1119,27 | 701 | 11 | 45,45% | 2341,68 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 472,40 | 305 | 10 | 40,00% | 540,94 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 974,30 | 400 | 10 | 40,00% | 1125,86 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2036,00 | 664 | 10 | 50,00% | 1623,29 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1678,50 | 1168 | 10 | 50,00% | 3544,41 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 164,22 | 193 | 9 | 66,67% | 559,37 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1813,78 | 698 | 9 | 55,56% | 1752,48 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 681,33 | 505 | 9 | 22,22% | 1259,68 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2403,11 | 1098 | 9 | 77,78% | 3079,47 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 411,22 | 445 | 9 | 66,67% | 1769,75 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1182,38 | 723 | 8 | 50,00% | 2690,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46,29 | 145 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,90 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 325,00 | 224 | 7 | 42,86% | 694,21 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 191,29 | 292 | 7 | 57,14% | 428,31 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 582,29 | 380 | 7 | 71,43% | 1117,68 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40,29 | 60 | 7 | 28,57% | 3,10 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 658,14 | 604 | 7 | 71,43% | 2013,35 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1018,43 | 848 | 7 | 57,14% | 3346,72 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1715,57 | 1055 | 7 | 71,43% | 3366,13 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2488,29 | 1081 | 7 | 71,43% | 2345,71 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 220,86 | 230 | 7 | 57,14% | 792,26 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 244,50 | 225 | 6 | 66,67% | 759,49 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 335,50 | 212 | 6 | 50,00% | 570,28 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 180,20 | 261 | 5 | 80,00% | 455,48 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3177,00 | 949 | 5 | 60,00% | 2629,11 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2059,20 | 1077 | 5 | 80,00% | 1827,51 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2468,40 | 1051 | 5 | 60,00% | 2001,58 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 3382,40 | 1124 | 5 | 80,00% | 2623,08 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 35,40 | 97 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,71 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2658,80 | 751 | 5 | 60,00% | 2335,22 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 139,00 | 287 | 5 | 40,00% | 489,53 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 439,25 | 313 | 4 | 25,00% | 1019,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 12,00 | 65 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 0,00 | 90 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 18,00 | 77 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 253,00 | 229 | 3 | 66,67% | 1296,35 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 257,33 | 320 | 3 | 66,67% | 1249,38 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36,67 | 71 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,33 | 101 | 3 | 33,33% | 199,10 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 3664,00 | 605 | 3 | 33,33% | 2069,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1037,00 | 544 | 3 | 33,33% | 2505,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 484,67 | 392 | 3 | 33,33% | 1616,21 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 31 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 191,00 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 1006,94 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 16,50 | 181 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1325,50 | 406 | 2 | 0,00% | 3204,87 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 332,50 | 280 | 2 | 50,00% | 766,04 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 278,00 | 283 | 2 | 50,00% | 1566,63 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 256,50 | 467 | 2 | 50,00% | 1392,83 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1804,00 | 830 | 2 | 50,00% | 4147,81 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1123,50 | 647 | 2 | 50,00% | 619,63 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3057,50 | 1084 | 2 | 50,00% | 1865,52 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 193,00 | 284 | 1 | 100,00% | 1143,33 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 111,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 642,87 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 68,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 80,64 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 263,00 | 211 | 1 | 0,00% | 651,86 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 66,00 | 197 | 1 | 100,00% | 318,28 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 281,00 | 259 | 1 | 0,00% | 52,17 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 506,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 980,20 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 607,00 | 375 | 1 | 0,00% | 2766,53 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 179,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 407,94 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 113,00 | 314 | 1 | 100,00% | 598,21 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2231,00 | 1143 | 1 | 100,00% | 2800,26 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 858,00 | 558 | 1 | 0,00% | 1490,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 41,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 783,00 | 915 | 1 | 100,00% | 605,26 |
black_camouflage
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109028 | 0 | 46 | 278 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | 0,00 | 10,30 | 9,00 | ||||
| Victories | 60082 | 55,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 67,39% | 162 | 58,27% |
| Defeats | 47802 | 43,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 30,43% | 112 | 40,29% |
| Draws | 1144 | 1,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,17% | 4 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 42652 | 39,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 65,22% | 128 | 46,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144620 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 1,30 | 378 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,18 | 0,00 | 3,75 | 2,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 103478 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,48 | 177 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.767,07 | 0,00 | 3.022,28 | 2.325,56 | ||||
| Capture points | 55967 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,26 | 36 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 119994 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,52 | 211 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 689,02 | 0,00 | 731,28 | 780,14 | ||||
| WN7 | 1616,98 | 0,00 | 1640,89 | 1665,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 2384,83 | 0,00 | 2742,86 | 2783,19 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109028 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | |
| Victories | 60082 | 55,11% |
| Defeats | 47802 | 43,84% |
| Draws | 1144 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 42652 | 39,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144620 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 103478 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.767,07 | |
| Capture points | 55967 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 119994 | 1,10 |
| Experience | 689,02 | |
| WN7 | 1616,98 | |
| WN8 | 2384,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,30 | |
| Victories | 31 | 67,39% |
| Defeats | 14 | 30,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 65,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 1,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 3.022,28 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 731,28 | |
| WN7 | 1640,89 | |
| WN8 | 2742,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 278 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 162 | 58,27% |
| Defeats | 112 | 40,29% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 128 | 46,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 378 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 177 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 2.325,56 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 211 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 780,14 | |
| WN7 | 1665,98 | |
| WN8 | 2783,19 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.197,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 535,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.197,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 535,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 26 | 45,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 52,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 38,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.159,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 81 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 198 | 3,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 458,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 26 | 45,61% |
| Defeats | 30 | 52,63% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 38,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.159,18 | |
| Capture points | 81 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 198 | 3,47 |
| Experience | 458,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 43,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 56,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 30,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 582,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 65 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 83 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 309,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Victories | 24 | 43,64% |
| Defeats | 31 | 56,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 30,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 582,55 | |
| Capture points | 65 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 83 | 1,51 |
| Experience | 309,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 50 | 53,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 44 | 46,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 44,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.199,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 306 | 3,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 532 | 5,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 553,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Victories | 50 | 53,19% |
| Defeats | 44 | 46,81% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 44,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.199,71 | |
| Capture points | 306 | 3,26 |
| Defense points | 532 | 5,66 |
| Experience | 553,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 230 | 46,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 265 | 53,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 38,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 383 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 338 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 834,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 742 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 756 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 360,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 500 | |
| Victories | 230 | 46,00% |
| Defeats | 265 | 53,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 38,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 383 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 338 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 834,25 | |
| Capture points | 742 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 756 | 1,51 |
| Experience | 360,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 62 | 43,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 78 | 55,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 30,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 121 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.389,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 227 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 103 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 420,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 141 | |
| Victories | 62 | 43,97% |
| Defeats | 78 | 55,32% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,71% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 30,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 121 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.389,80 | |
| Capture points | 227 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 103 | 0,73 |
| Experience | 420,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen