| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1333,56 | 789 | 3165 | 53,21% | 1534,17 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 704,41 | 741 | 3165 | 53,97% | 1417,98 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 978,80 | 637 | 2211 | 50,25% | 1099,07 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2097,26 | 1058 | 2080 | 58,94% | 2349,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 748,40 | 723 | 1932 | 52,12% | 1457,43 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 764,22 | 515 | 1901 | 49,71% | 1037,48 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1282,45 | 530 | 1638 | 52,01% | 1598,80 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1365,64 | 568 | 1479 | 49,70% | 1132,71 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1863,03 | 1009 | 1215 | 54,32% | 2350,67 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2272,38 | 711 | 1211 | 48,14% | 1856,69 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1718,15 | 916 | 1170 | 56,24% | 2442,68 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1736,90 | 578 | 1122 | 51,34% | 1315,76 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 692,91 | 401 | 1120 | 49,64% | 1236,02 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2113,49 | 614 | 1059 | 50,24% | 1590,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1908,35 | 715 | 974 | 48,25% | 1573,47 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 821,20 | 430 | 927 | 49,51% | 1586,02 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1618,86 | 763 | 792 | 47,85% | 1710,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2242,34 | 1050 | 731 | 55,95% | 2550,18 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1502,58 | 818 | 647 | 52,55% | 1859,22 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2178,87 | 742 | 557 | 54,40% | 1609,23 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 421,57 | 501 | 544 | 45,59% | 567,10 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1971,53 | 662 | 533 | 47,09% | 1576,03 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 805,86 | 590 | 529 | 44,05% | 855,38 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1000,98 | 731 | 520 | 50,00% | 1105,19 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2488,75 | 802 | 504 | 53,97% | 2088,46 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2056,79 | 688 | 497 | 52,52% | 1544,59 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1668,25 | 867 | 489 | 50,10% | 1939,20 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 572,19 | 340 | 482 | 50,00% | 609,66 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1801,54 | 683 | 474 | 49,58% | 1460,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2018,04 | 638 | 474 | 52,74% | 1468,34 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2772,33 | 819 | 456 | 55,92% | 2352,58 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 639,51 | 384 | 449 | 52,12% | 1121,02 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1389,64 | 524 | 447 | 50,78% | 1347,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1677,93 | 865 | 439 | 51,48% | 2079,17 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1157,72 | 786 | 427 | 54,57% | 2363,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 331,56 | 275 | 423 | 50,35% | 879,32 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1944,17 | 668 | 420 | 51,43% | 1603,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 750,07 | 962 | 406 | 61,82% | 2731,55 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1098,74 | 580 | 398 | 47,99% | 872,31 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2271,66 | 670 | 398 | 52,76% | 1725,41 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 245,01 | 305 | 385 | 48,57% | 489,93 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2580,67 | 829 | 382 | 54,19% | 2248,49 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1522,73 | 820 | 375 | 53,07% | 1881,61 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1199,82 | 462 | 374 | 51,07% | 1344,70 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1283,68 | 442 | 367 | 42,23% | 937,37 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 814,49 | 472 | 361 | 48,20% | 1008,99 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 443,11 | 340 | 354 | 55,08% | 913,70 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2133,00 | 664 | 346 | 50,58% | 1660,12 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2573,16 | 798 | 346 | 54,62% | 2129,81 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2122,41 | 755 | 346 | 53,47% | 1769,40 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1727,09 | 843 | 340 | 55,29% | 2141,09 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2263,63 | 1044 | 339 | 58,41% | 2469,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2098,84 | 643 | 338 | 49,41% | 1500,16 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1925,75 | 731 | 336 | 52,68% | 1682,61 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1719,22 | 897 | 334 | 51,20% | 1982,01 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1058,02 | 624 | 325 | 42,77% | 728,46 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1002,69 | 515 | 301 | 57,48% | 1506,13 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1277,75 | 472 | 297 | 43,77% | 1175,57 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 966,62 | 699 | 297 | 49,49% | 1090,04 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1410,20 | 500 | 293 | 39,93% | 1104,36 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1039,54 | 448 | 280 | 48,93% | 1089,40 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2009,05 | 625 | 280 | 45,00% | 1427,28 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1282,48 | 740 | 275 | 55,27% | 1584,89 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2479,68 | 1052 | 273 | 58,24% | 2338,16 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2278,77 | 770 | 265 | 48,68% | 1530,15 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2390,42 | 836 | 256 | 48,83% | 1963,74 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2367,15 | 1011 | 256 | 56,25% | 2481,06 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2143,57 | 760 | 254 | 50,79% | 1750,70 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2716,16 | 825 | 253 | 52,17% | 2398,83 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2119,34 | 846 | 253 | 54,94% | 2137,96 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 306,41 | 359 | 248 | 51,61% | 1070,96 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1532,37 | 864 | 245 | 56,73% | 1895,37 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 539,78 | 402 | 244 | 42,62% | 292,88 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2283,56 | 951 | 244 | 61,48% | 2068,61 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 320,59 | 371 | 237 | 47,26% | 355,90 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 831,26 | 628 | 236 | 49,58% | 775,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 221,30 | 355 | 228 | 58,33% | 1311,19 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 207,37 | 235 | 224 | 47,32% | 924,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1087,20 | 611 | 222 | 54,05% | 844,74 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1833,63 | 949 | 221 | 51,13% | 2035,87 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1150,42 | 564 | 215 | 41,86% | 785,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1639,78 | 881 | 215 | 57,21% | 1897,00 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2816,37 | 900 | 213 | 54,93% | 2401,86 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1648,95 | 956 | 210 | 56,67% | 2573,29 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2117,33 | 965 | 210 | 55,24% | 2411,14 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 711,12 | 397 | 208 | 58,65% | 1327,72 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1183,09 | 636 | 204 | 49,02% | 1060,41 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 736,01 | 369 | 202 | 50,00% | 947,77 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3620,96 | 917 | 202 | 56,93% | 2871,43 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1916,40 | 946 | 202 | 54,95% | 2497,88 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2335,33 | 795 | 196 | 52,55% | 2127,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1549,60 | 779 | 193 | 49,22% | 1561,61 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 725,91 | 380 | 192 | 46,88% | 870,25 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2539,28 | 1020 | 192 | 60,42% | 2486,31 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1027,23 | 457 | 190 | 48,95% | 1074,30 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1252,19 | 523 | 188 | 44,68% | 1123,22 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3251,17 | 1058 | 185 | 61,62% | 2854,54 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2699,16 | 1213 | 185 | 63,78% | 3139,15 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1275,52 | 534 | 181 | 47,51% | 970,20 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1441,11 | 638 | 180 | 51,67% | 1212,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2567,23 | 880 | 172 | 54,07% | 2165,74 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1185,76 | 656 | 172 | 43,02% | 891,91 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 803,22 | 426 | 164 | 46,95% | 1057,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2740,00 | 810 | 162 | 46,91% | 2156,63 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 812,88 | 522 | 158 | 43,04% | 655,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 904,73 | 576 | 158 | 50,63% | 970,83 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1430,38 | 1018 | 157 | 64,33% | 2956,06 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1599,66 | 791 | 155 | 53,55% | 1470,28 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2650,38 | 976 | 155 | 55,48% | 2630,31 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3201,51 | 889 | 154 | 51,30% | 2468,43 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 509,91 | 411 | 151 | 57,62% | 1013,78 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1772,34 | 774 | 149 | 49,66% | 1717,61 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1289,99 | 620 | 147 | 46,94% | 1127,25 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 232,05 | 282 | 147 | 57,14% | 965,55 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1055,70 | 778 | 145 | 45,52% | 1769,88 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1646,55 | 798 | 141 | 53,90% | 1890,02 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 725,42 | 434 | 140 | 48,57% | 1119,01 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2047,72 | 625 | 140 | 44,29% | 2004,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 924,92 | 580 | 135 | 39,26% | 924,42 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2027,22 | 776 | 134 | 54,48% | 1988,11 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2582,65 | 847 | 132 | 56,06% | 2249,38 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 557,63 | 309 | 130 | 46,92% | 719,76 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3166,61 | 987 | 129 | 53,49% | 2859,45 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2785,42 | 964 | 128 | 60,16% | 2685,03 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1808,02 | 863 | 128 | 56,25% | 2098,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 323,27 | 263 | 125 | 47,20% | 710,37 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 940,03 | 513 | 124 | 43,55% | 860,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2578,57 | 966 | 119 | 58,82% | 2296,08 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 247,01 | 232 | 117 | 49,57% | 398,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2460,05 | 846 | 116 | 56,03% | 1948,21 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 609,41 | 571 | 116 | 46,55% | 695,63 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 531,85 | 390 | 115 | 43,48% | 484,70 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1654,23 | 870 | 115 | 55,65% | 2299,92 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1798,95 | 971 | 114 | 52,63% | 1976,92 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3026,80 | 874 | 114 | 52,63% | 2155,33 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1081,70 | 454 | 110 | 40,91% | 1429,89 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1990,95 | 908 | 110 | 57,27% | 2008,67 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2458,54 | 774 | 108 | 47,22% | 1943,93 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2761,46 | 879 | 108 | 52,78% | 2191,35 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 327,72 | 201 | 106 | 45,28% | 509,65 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1718,25 | 907 | 103 | 54,37% | 1980,38 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1399,40 | 636 | 101 | 43,56% | 1473,12 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2877,47 | 831 | 100 | 55,00% | 2152,42 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3729,55 | 1146 | 100 | 63,00% | 3250,96 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2832,44 | 876 | 99 | 50,51% | 2581,53 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1014,97 | 526 | 98 | 54,08% | 1253,60 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3055,56 | 943 | 98 | 46,94% | 2539,87 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 727,03 | 431 | 97 | 48,45% | 810,45 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1515,51 | 826 | 96 | 47,92% | 2306,27 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 417,64 | 345 | 95 | 52,63% | 719,25 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 865,45 | 730 | 95 | 64,21% | 1178,70 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2401,64 | 973 | 95 | 50,53% | 2668,45 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2654,90 | 839 | 94 | 54,26% | 2299,21 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1139,62 | 670 | 93 | 49,46% | 1213,29 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2832,16 | 832 | 93 | 47,31% | 2257,16 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2528,55 | 990 | 93 | 51,61% | 2505,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 547,05 | 354 | 91 | 51,65% | 928,70 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2948,76 | 893 | 91 | 48,35% | 2439,89 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2433,81 | 775 | 89 | 44,94% | 1722,47 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 738,30 | 481 | 89 | 62,92% | 1019,72 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1304,80 | 973 | 89 | 61,80% | 2835,63 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 3030,44 | 803 | 88 | 45,45% | 2408,98 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2418,84 | 883 | 87 | 56,32% | 2004,12 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1036,21 | 482 | 85 | 43,53% | 1343,72 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 560,61 | 344 | 85 | 58,82% | 957,92 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2398,27 | 774 | 85 | 50,59% | 1699,71 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 643,99 | 568 | 84 | 50,00% | 956,59 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2792,64 | 970 | 84 | 59,52% | 2669,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1102,24 | 761 | 84 | 58,33% | 1104,06 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1040,30 | 754 | 84 | 50,00% | 1143,33 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 339,96 | 278 | 83 | 44,58% | 549,71 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 234,66 | 419 | 83 | 44,58% | 273,95 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 504,72 | 587 | 83 | 46,99% | 709,66 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 563,56 | 364 | 82 | 51,22% | 909,08 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2059,52 | 1119 | 81 | 67,90% | 2488,35 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1910,00 | 539 | 80 | 45,00% | 1218,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 357,47 | 274 | 78 | 46,15% | 877,21 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 970,74 | 622 | 78 | 43,59% | 1115,96 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1809,69 | 1018 | 78 | 60,26% | 2207,13 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3905,97 | 1134 | 78 | 52,56% | 3186,75 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 721,19 | 489 | 77 | 53,25% | 896,16 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 385,50 | 466 | 76 | 42,11% | 253,89 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 244,25 | 271 | 75 | 28,00% | 362,03 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1982,36 | 1023 | 75 | 57,33% | 2721,56 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2389,64 | 824 | 75 | 52,00% | 1922,66 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1305,53 | 714 | 74 | 43,24% | 1503,61 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4199,74 | 1065 | 73 | 53,42% | 2759,52 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 664,85 | 642 | 72 | 48,61% | 751,69 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 323,32 | 239 | 72 | 47,22% | 597,36 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1765,06 | 951 | 72 | 50,00% | 2265,53 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 405,15 | 239 | 71 | 50,70% | 743,04 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 127,00 | 308 | 71 | 45,07% | 119,48 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 377,37 | 293 | 70 | 50,00% | 630,86 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1907,29 | 959 | 70 | 54,29% | 2220,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 672,41 | 668 | 69 | 59,42% | 1206,78 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2813,72 | 1133 | 69 | 60,87% | 2850,71 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2439,47 | 915 | 68 | 54,41% | 2443,39 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 108,99 | 135 | 67 | 41,79% | 131,12 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1691,52 | 644 | 67 | 41,79% | 1366,73 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2745,45 | 911 | 67 | 59,70% | 2707,93 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 93,61 | 224 | 66 | 56,06% | 162,87 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 937,95 | 604 | 66 | 43,94% | 907,79 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 255,78 | 257 | 65 | 53,85% | 590,60 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1878,98 | 849 | 65 | 47,69% | 1719,09 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3176,66 | 1118 | 64 | 65,63% | 2817,09 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 811,38 | 642 | 64 | 45,31% | 1363,04 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 719,11 | 457 | 63 | 57,14% | 1198,29 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2593,92 | 788 | 63 | 49,21% | 2001,97 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 403,37 | 266 | 62 | 41,94% | 805,69 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 774,29 | 479 | 62 | 40,32% | 536,58 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3110,03 | 1169 | 61 | 57,38% | 3224,33 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3006,92 | 1063 | 60 | 65,00% | 2692,51 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1012,92 | 870 | 59 | 67,80% | 2127,84 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 988,15 | 597 | 59 | 40,68% | 958,85 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 874,44 | 600 | 57 | 40,35% | 550,47 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2869,42 | 961 | 57 | 59,65% | 2532,70 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1550,40 | 825 | 57 | 50,88% | 1633,54 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 772,64 | 437 | 56 | 51,79% | 1351,84 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 53,35 | 137 | 55 | 56,36% | 152,78 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1785,24 | 867 | 55 | 50,91% | 1710,85 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1512,35 | 749 | 54 | 44,44% | 1290,71 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2809,35 | 838 | 54 | 53,70% | 2159,06 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2043,74 | 865 | 54 | 53,70% | 2302,43 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1311,07 | 720 | 54 | 44,44% | 1424,20 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4401,25 | 1329 | 53 | 64,15% | 3222,76 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1116,49 | 784 | 53 | 52,83% | 1259,56 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 131,83 | 129 | 52 | 42,31% | 191,00 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 3426,50 | 1032 | 52 | 53,85% | 3157,68 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 80,98 | 121 | 50 | 44,00% | 111,38 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 477,18 | 374 | 50 | 54,00% | 963,16 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 83,12 | 228 | 50 | 46,00% | 81,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101,65 | 228 | 49 | 44,90% | 126,75 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 220,67 | 207 | 49 | 48,98% | 408,96 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3166,80 | 1062 | 49 | 65,31% | 3034,58 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2812,39 | 1115 | 49 | 61,22% | 2911,26 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1411,31 | 973 | 49 | 69,39% | 2300,98 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2402,10 | 1017 | 48 | 58,33% | 2431,75 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2365,85 | 915 | 48 | 54,17% | 2297,21 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1585,50 | 967 | 48 | 62,50% | 2199,54 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 767,79 | 486 | 48 | 43,75% | 551,87 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4257,13 | 1208 | 47 | 57,45% | 2914,18 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1315,09 | 763 | 47 | 53,19% | 1585,45 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2062,36 | 794 | 47 | 59,57% | 2096,27 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1250,13 | 700 | 46 | 34,78% | 1185,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3340,33 | 1072 | 45 | 66,67% | 3055,04 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1730,22 | 936 | 45 | 57,78% | 1682,04 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 170,36 | 314 | 44 | 59,09% | 586,89 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 497,09 | 356 | 44 | 59,09% | 1256,64 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1593,86 | 682 | 44 | 47,73% | 1070,57 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1127,16 | 738 | 44 | 54,55% | 1339,17 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 134,60 | 144 | 43 | 44,19% | 195,49 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1553,51 | 951 | 43 | 58,14% | 2620,60 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1533,60 | 654 | 42 | 54,76% | 1193,44 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 372,44 | 436 | 41 | 65,85% | 717,46 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1555,88 | 652 | 41 | 43,90% | 1629,19 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 84,17 | 263 | 41 | 53,66% | 152,05 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2705,88 | 1086 | 41 | 63,41% | 2771,73 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1669,35 | 965 | 40 | 60,00% | 2459,43 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2639,73 | 881 | 40 | 55,00% | 2391,56 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 141,15 | 212 | 40 | 57,50% | 454,65 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1707,25 | 912 | 40 | 65,00% | 2150,75 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1332,54 | 890 | 39 | 56,41% | 1927,27 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 357,00 | 267 | 38 | 50,00% | 439,05 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1644,89 | 730 | 38 | 42,11% | 1585,37 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 156,08 | 168 | 38 | 39,47% | 138,12 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 116,26 | 206 | 38 | 39,47% | 10,32 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1801,78 | 858 | 37 | 54,05% | 1471,02 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1263,03 | 576 | 36 | 55,56% | 1783,95 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1641,81 | 872 | 36 | 58,33% | 1916,29 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2424,53 | 996 | 36 | 47,22% | 2747,67 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 132,97 | 108 | 35 | 37,14% | 184,17 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1547,03 | 952 | 35 | 57,14% | 2601,81 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 196,24 | 256 | 34 | 50,00% | 398,25 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 946,82 | 604 | 34 | 44,12% | 1039,01 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1424,24 | 757 | 34 | 50,00% | 1100,25 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1025,74 | 664 | 34 | 44,12% | 999,88 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 528,59 | 271 | 34 | 55,88% | 812,13 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 242,00 | 246 | 33 | 54,55% | 809,51 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 252,24 | 314 | 33 | 48,48% | 427,63 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2940,79 | 1139 | 33 | 66,67% | 2457,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 78,25 | 101 | 32 | 31,25% | 14,13 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 554,69 | 402 | 32 | 37,50% | 492,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 870,84 | 597 | 32 | 37,50% | 775,30 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 259,34 | 232 | 32 | 46,88% | 594,12 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 956,63 | 772 | 32 | 53,13% | 2264,75 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1228,72 | 1000 | 32 | 56,25% | 3681,26 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1893,66 | 733 | 32 | 62,50% | 1480,41 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 508,10 | 572 | 31 | 54,84% | 1030,69 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 311,39 | 239 | 31 | 32,26% | 877,87 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 624,35 | 453 | 31 | 41,94% | 1031,09 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1730,90 | 847 | 31 | 54,84% | 2032,36 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 102,32 | 132 | 31 | 48,39% | 140,70 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1363,35 | 777 | 31 | 41,94% | 1305,72 | |||||
| Monkey King | 10 | 2240,97 | 670 | 31 | 35,48% | 1743,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1889,10 | 757 | 30 | 66,67% | 2190,18 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1006,30 | 497 | 30 | 40,00% | 802,55 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1853,07 | 940 | 30 | 63,33% | 2010,61 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 863,33 | 564 | 30 | 40,00% | 1007,17 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1431,93 | 761 | 30 | 50,00% | 1287,80 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1838,13 | 792 | 30 | 46,67% | 1683,72 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1078,17 | 788 | 30 | 60,00% | 1799,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2328,48 | 785 | 29 | 41,38% | 1741,34 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 232,72 | 223 | 29 | 55,17% | 505,07 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 516,34 | 327 | 29 | 55,17% | 817,48 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 121,25 | 166 | 28 | 42,86% | 121,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1627,39 | 868 | 28 | 53,57% | 1974,57 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1289,04 | 521 | 28 | 57,14% | 1485,13 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1100,30 | 751 | 27 | 59,26% | 1332,52 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1014,59 | 663 | 27 | 44,44% | 1093,40 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1416,33 | 833 | 27 | 33,33% | 2058,15 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 701,30 | 661 | 27 | 44,44% | 1476,83 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 649,27 | 582 | 26 | 57,69% | 927,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1090,73 | 665 | 26 | 53,85% | 1010,52 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 688,92 | 363 | 26 | 34,62% | 396,37 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2781,92 | 1306 | 26 | 61,54% | 3435,94 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 669,12 | 591 | 25 | 56,00% | 1275,69 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 101,17 | 207 | 24 | 50,00% | 175,21 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1652,50 | 895 | 24 | 58,33% | 2015,45 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 780,33 | 519 | 24 | 45,83% | 585,69 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 824,91 | 406 | 23 | 47,83% | 695,45 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 18,17 | 110 | 23 | 26,09% | 0,00 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1879,00 | 712 | 23 | 43,48% | 1353,97 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1544,13 | 1054 | 23 | 73,91% | 2362,23 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1256,30 | 908 | 23 | 69,57% | 2249,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88,91 | 171 | 22 | 59,09% | 353,49 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1122,86 | 699 | 22 | 54,55% | 1267,27 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 545,05 | 549 | 22 | 50,00% | 1176,02 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1957,64 | 967 | 22 | 59,09% | 2155,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1154,59 | 584 | 22 | 36,36% | 1008,55 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 46,62 | 90 | 21 | 33,33% | 2,27 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1225,29 | 703 | 21 | 42,86% | 1374,59 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 449,86 | 507 | 21 | 52,38% | 1419,30 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2044,10 | 1071 | 21 | 47,62% | 2903,36 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 933,62 | 721 | 21 | 61,90% | 1665,32 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1585,38 | 908 | 21 | 66,67% | 1850,30 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1266,76 | 884 | 21 | 42,86% | 2304,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 113,00 | 143 | 20 | 20,00% | 170,86 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1086,35 | 653 | 20 | 45,00% | 1066,37 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 85,00 | 111 | 20 | 50,00% | 92,93 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1067,70 | 715 | 20 | 50,00% | 1100,76 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1065,20 | 591 | 20 | 35,00% | 746,19 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 766,70 | 736 | 20 | 45,00% | 2254,14 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2021,85 | 940 | 20 | 50,00% | 2470,88 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 846,30 | 659 | 20 | 50,00% | 2016,29 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 56,53 | 84 | 19 | 42,11% | 78,29 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184,84 | 186 | 19 | 52,63% | 544,65 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1795,21 | 1031 | 19 | 52,63% | 1881,73 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2020,00 | 904 | 19 | 47,37% | 2467,69 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1984,53 | 664 | 19 | 36,84% | 1476,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 446,56 | 469 | 18 | 38,89% | 119,11 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1394,56 | 744 | 18 | 50,00% | 1283,67 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41,67 | 109 | 18 | 55,56% | 135,77 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2397,11 | 979 | 18 | 55,56% | 2361,61 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 86,50 | 144 | 18 | 55,56% | 151,13 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1837,17 | 863 | 18 | 55,56% | 1768,64 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1097,67 | 643 | 18 | 55,56% | 1682,60 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 96,24 | 180 | 17 | 64,71% | 363,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57,00 | 129 | 17 | 64,71% | 234,26 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 95,12 | 71 | 17 | 29,41% | 130,05 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2140,12 | 728 | 17 | 41,18% | 1703,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 763,76 | 509 | 17 | 41,18% | 573,10 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 985,94 | 643 | 17 | 35,29% | 999,14 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1114,75 | 787 | 16 | 50,00% | 1613,81 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 162,63 | 167 | 16 | 31,25% | 213,33 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1465,31 | 926 | 16 | 56,25% | 1782,30 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1087,13 | 1130 | 16 | 87,50% | 2746,74 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264,33 | 251 | 15 | 26,67% | 693,10 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71,00 | 132 | 15 | 46,67% | 49,33 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 78,87 | 91 | 15 | 46,67% | 94,87 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4185,73 | 1161 | 15 | 60,00% | 3779,21 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1328,47 | 832 | 15 | 53,33% | 1667,45 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1320,20 | 1454 | 15 | 53,33% | 3386,00 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1771,93 | 936 | 15 | 46,67% | 2296,50 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 142,50 | 133 | 14 | 21,43% | 4,60 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 91,29 | 147 | 14 | 50,00% | 162,36 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 891,36 | 590 | 14 | 71,43% | 1086,36 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 505,79 | 444 | 14 | 35,71% | 346,14 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1413,46 | 747 | 13 | 46,15% | 1458,54 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 18,31 | 76 | 13 | 53,85% | 114,86 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1645,62 | 810 | 13 | 53,85% | 1696,89 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1838,00 | 1021 | 13 | 61,54% | 2775,41 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3181,00 | 964 | 13 | 46,15% | 2167,55 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 930,38 | 1112 | 13 | 84,62% | 3864,56 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1897,31 | 1229 | 13 | 76,92% | 3687,37 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 186,85 | 198 | 13 | 38,46% | 745,22 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 238,67 | 258 | 12 | 50,00% | 941,13 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 127,33 | 176 | 12 | 58,33% | 293,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 821,42 | 619 | 12 | 58,33% | 983,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 33,58 | 91 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1379,00 | 897 | 12 | 66,67% | 1328,52 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 955,75 | 503 | 12 | 33,33% | 759,30 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 638,42 | 500 | 12 | 50,00% | 1499,19 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1422,08 | 688 | 12 | 58,33% | 1390,05 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 70,55 | 144 | 11 | 63,64% | 189,13 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 253,18 | 273 | 11 | 45,45% | 372,13 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 246,09 | 280 | 11 | 18,18% | 349,66 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 561,55 | 528 | 11 | 63,64% | 556,27 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 545,91 | 516 | 11 | 18,18% | 1352,78 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 61,55 | 107 | 11 | 36,36% | 47,51 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2472,55 | 1225 | 11 | 63,64% | 3369,23 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37,20 | 74 | 10 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1120,60 | 640 | 10 | 40,00% | 1306,52 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 939,40 | 576 | 10 | 40,00% | 775,94 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 52,40 | 52 | 10 | 10,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 67,70 | 144 | 10 | 50,00% | 97,23 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2610,00 | 1271 | 10 | 80,00% | 2978,36 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 976,20 | 727 | 10 | 50,00% | 1984,30 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 521,10 | 658 | 10 | 80,00% | 1317,35 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 919,00 | 512 | 10 | 50,00% | 915,31 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2674,80 | 1227 | 10 | 70,00% | 3449,13 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 857,67 | 520 | 9 | 33,33% | 1077,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45,78 | 158 | 9 | 66,67% | 230,82 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 191,11 | 204 | 9 | 66,67% | 665,22 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 23,33 | 71 | 9 | 44,44% | 28,80 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 121,00 | 128 | 9 | 44,44% | 315,85 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1027,56 | 647 | 9 | 33,33% | 1180,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 11,44 | 130 | 9 | 66,67% | 238,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 711,00 | 533 | 9 | 22,22% | 1479,78 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1238,44 | 513 | 9 | 44,44% | 1057,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 131,38 | 116 | 8 | 37,50% | 324,76 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 653,25 | 502 | 8 | 25,00% | 449,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 777,13 | 522 | 8 | 37,50% | 1810,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103,43 | 123 | 7 | 42,86% | 298,76 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 929,29 | 725 | 7 | 57,14% | 717,29 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121,86 | 199 | 7 | 85,71% | 471,10 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1024,00 | 638 | 7 | 42,86% | 1140,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 69,00 | 167 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1354,71 | 862 | 7 | 85,71% | 1127,90 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 537,00 | 504 | 7 | 57,14% | 1314,03 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 69,43 | 180 | 7 | 71,43% | 331,71 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1436,71 | 658 | 7 | 57,14% | 1212,20 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2282,00 | 948 | 7 | 57,14% | 2055,67 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 952,86 | 621 | 7 | 28,57% | 873,85 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 32,33 | 118 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,84 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 277,83 | 300 | 6 | 16,67% | 147,80 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 350,50 | 753 | 6 | 50,00% | 462,74 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 823,50 | 623 | 6 | 50,00% | 1384,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 92,33 | 278 | 6 | 33,33% | 191,78 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1792,00 | 725 | 6 | 33,33% | 1586,78 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149,60 | 278 | 5 | 20,00% | 448,18 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21,00 | 43 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 94,40 | 126 | 5 | 20,00% | 196,68 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 116,80 | 214 | 5 | 80,00% | 501,90 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 869,40 | 485 | 5 | 80,00% | 1284,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70,60 | 86 | 5 | 20,00% | 91,26 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 100,00 | 167 | 5 | 40,00% | 286,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1139,40 | 955 | 5 | 80,00% | 1601,90 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4219,20 | 1169 | 5 | 20,00% | 3757,73 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 692,40 | 266 | 5 | 40,00% | 588,45 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 423,40 | 223 | 5 | 20,00% | 640,41 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 738,80 | 704 | 5 | 80,00% | 1140,47 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 21,40 | 60 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,87 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 87,80 | 142 | 5 | 40,00% | 178,04 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 378,00 | 397 | 5 | 60,00% | 579,57 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1600,00 | 768 | 5 | 60,00% | 1814,78 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2365,60 | 1199 | 5 | 60,00% | 2569,38 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2813,60 | 914 | 5 | 40,00% | 1723,28 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3162,00 | 1148 | 5 | 60,00% | 2437,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55,75 | 120 | 4 | 75,00% | 298,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 213,25 | 239 | 4 | 50,00% | 996,16 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 77,25 | 162 | 4 | 50,00% | 204,60 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 21,00 | 92 | 4 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 200,75 | 124 | 4 | 25,00% | 609,36 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1279,25 | 1191 | 4 | 100,00% | 1710,10 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2028,00 | 729 | 4 | 50,00% | 1389,72 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 162,50 | 415 | 4 | 100,00% | 263,39 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1445,50 | 570 | 4 | 25,00% | 864,43 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 160,50 | 143 | 4 | 50,00% | 906,80 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1064,75 | 932 | 4 | 75,00% | 2449,70 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 535,50 | 733 | 4 | 100,00% | 978,16 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1604,25 | 958 | 4 | 50,00% | 1593,96 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 198,00 | 360 | 4 | 50,00% | 144,35 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 193,33 | 368 | 3 | 66,67% | 1343,44 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 44,67 | 100 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 71,00 | 232 | 3 | 66,67% | 262,50 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 117,00 | 237 | 3 | 100,00% | 549,13 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 3248,67 | 1022 | 3 | 33,33% | 3849,43 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1172,00 | 970 | 3 | 66,67% | 2287,00 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 997,67 | 427 | 3 | 0,00% | 1361,99 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 2156,67 | 947 | 3 | 33,33% | 2158,56 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 51,67 | 224 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,12 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1216,33 | 391 | 3 | 0,00% | 1422,69 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 336,33 | 242 | 3 | 33,33% | 596,09 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 750,67 | 434 | 3 | 33,33% | 1621,16 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 64,50 | 98 | 2 | 50,00% | 136,02 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 89,00 | 138 | 2 | 100,00% | 532,72 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 120,00 | 269 | 2 | 50,00% | 195,21 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 140,00 | 199 | 2 | 0,00% | 79,97 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,00 | 82 | 2 | 50,00% | 86,73 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155,50 | 376 | 2 | 100,00% | 619,86 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4026,00 | 630 | 2 | 0,00% | 2982,47 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 87,50 | 241 | 2 | 50,00% | 245,27 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 3644,00 | 1418 | 2 | 50,00% | 4091,12 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1689,00 | 814 | 2 | 50,00% | 1598,39 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 411,50 | 280 | 2 | 0,00% | 203,00 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 54,50 | 201 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2901,00 | 604 | 2 | 50,00% | 1626,35 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1041,50 | 713 | 2 | 50,00% | 1490,66 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1906,00 | 623 | 2 | 0,00% | 1404,29 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 304,00 | 407 | 1 | 100,00% | 1864,80 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 315,00 | 608 | 1 | 100,00% | 1228,02 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 0,00 | 101 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2498,00 | 1397 | 1 | 100,00% | 3664,98 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2214,00 | 1697 | 1 | 100,00% | 5775,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 41,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 803,00 | 888 | 1 | 100,00% | 1302,61 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 813,00 | 815 | 1 | 100,00% | 785,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 402,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 490,81 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 449,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 245,30 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 564,00 | 738 | 1 | 100,00% | 897,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 557,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 938,09 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2965,00 | 443 | 1 | 0,00% | 1620,60 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5207,00 | 497 | 1 | 0,00% | 2675,42 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 0,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1561,00 | 464 | 1 | 0,00% | 1463,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 388,00 | 603 | 1 | 100,00% | 2421,21 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 421,00 | 432 | 1 | 0,00% | 2944,96 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1280,00 | 1079 | 1 | 100,00% | 1414,39 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 87,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 134,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 277,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 217,63 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 729,00 | 753 | 1 | 100,00% | 766,57 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3787,00 | 807 | 1 | 0,00% | 4348,02 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 2213,00 | 1470 | 1 | 100,00% | 4846,73 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 423,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 284,46 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 4462,00 | 2448 | 1 | 100,00% | 15361,93 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 450,00 | 266 | 1 | 0,00% | 182,83 |
black_tigers_666
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71458 | 0 | 0 | 52 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,92 | ||||
| Victories | 36927 | 51,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 55,77% |
| Defeats | 33419 | 46,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 42,31% |
| Draws | 1112 | 1,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 16453 | 23,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 28,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60928 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 62 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 109633 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.444,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3.380,19 | ||||
| Capture points | 48177 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 68 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 20009 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 688,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 963,60 | ||||
| WN7 | 1217,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1650,62 | ||||
| WN8 | 1647,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 104363,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71458 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 36927 | 51,68% |
| Defeats | 33419 | 46,77% |
| Draws | 1112 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 16453 | 23,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60928 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 109633 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.444,45 | |
| Capture points | 48177 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 20009 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 688,11 | |
| WN7 | 1217,55 | |
| WN8 | 1647,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,92 | |
| Victories | 29 | 55,77% |
| Defeats | 22 | 42,31% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 28,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 3.380,19 | |
| Capture points | 68 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 963,60 | |
| WN7 | 1650,62 | |
| WN8 | 104363,13 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 33,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.518,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 841,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Victories | 30 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 35 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 33,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 2.518,86 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 841,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 52 | 46,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 60 | 53,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.017,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 112 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 493 | 4,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 491,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | |
| Victories | 52 | 46,43% |
| Defeats | 60 | 53,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.017,38 | |
| Capture points | 112 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 493 | 4,40 |
| Experience | 491,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 212 | 49,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 210 | 49,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 167 | 39,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 379 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 366 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.666,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 821 | 1,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1439 | 3,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 767,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 428 | |
| Victories | 212 | 49,53% |
| Defeats | 210 | 49,07% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 167 | 39,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 379 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 366 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.666,29 | |
| Capture points | 821 | 1,92 |
| Defense points | 1439 | 3,36 |
| Experience | 767,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.470,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 830,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 10 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.470,19 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 830,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen