bodziu76

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45709000
Ø Tier7,070,000,000,00
Victories2208848,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2316450,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4571,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1235727,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed331130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted362100,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,290,000,000,00
Capture points313840,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points199740,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience494,170,000,000,00
WN7883,410,000,000,00
WN81043,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles45709
Ø Tier7,07
Victories2208848,32%
Defeats2316450,68%
Draws4571,00%
Battles survived1235727,03%
Tanks destroyed331130,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted362100,79
Damage dealt818,29
Capture points313840,69
Defense points199740,44
Experience494,17
WN7883,41
WN81043,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories12653,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9339,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws177,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9540,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,430,000,000,00
Capture points600,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience736,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories12653,39%
Defeats9339,41%
Draws177,20%
Battles survived9540,25%
Tanks destroyed1290,55
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1830,78
Damage dealt1.361,43
Capture points600,25
Defense points1130,48
Experience736,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3261,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1223,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,870,000,000,00
Capture points260,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience510,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1834,62%
Defeats3261,54%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1223,08%
Tanks destroyed270,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted300,58
Damage dealt978,87
Capture points260,50
Defense points60,12
Experience510,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,250,000,000,00
Capture points60,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience377,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt656,25
Capture points60,50
Defense points00,00
Experience377,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt640,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,50
Experience369,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories17747,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19252,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12032,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4421,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,780,000,000,00
Capture points4781,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10012,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience566,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories17747,97%
Defeats19252,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12032,52%
Tanks destroyed1720,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4421,20
Damage dealt795,78
Capture points4781,30
Defense points10012,71
Experience566,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2293000
Victories86837,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136559,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73632,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13370,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22690,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,600,000,000,00
Capture points35691,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23211,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience343,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2293
Victories86837,85%
Defeats136559,53%
Draws602,62%
Battles survived73632,10%
Tanks destroyed13370,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted22690,99
Damage dealt632,60
Capture points35691,56
Defense points23211,01
Experience343,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories8350,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7947,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5432,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1901,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,750,000,000,00
Capture points1901,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1661,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience690,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories8350,30%
Defeats7947,88%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived5432,73%
Tanks destroyed880,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1901,15
Damage dealt1.370,75
Capture points1901,15
Defense points1661,01
Experience690,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81042,09572159948,47%1153,05
M4A1 Sherman5468,66333105450,66%1306,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5527,0949199052,32%1497,99
T-1506784,8948598654,36%1462,02
Type 64 6417,2345390749,39%968,70
Strv S1 81347,0757388048,41%1449,30
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8914,9762078147,12%1120,79
Tiger I71004,0146573450,82%1298,67
T9591459,5171472951,44%1138,79
IS7903,3043062548,48%1200,88
Centurion Mk. I8712,0937859749,41%802,40
Comet7542,9235858948,90%747,10
SU-1006784,4945657551,30%1405,30
Cromwell6458,9240457053,33%835,36
IS-381040,3746354551,19%1136,42
Jagdtiger91538,0857151547,18%1177,82
StuG III Ausf. G5450,2327748852,46%1005,20
SU-130PM 81340,7663347745,49%1371,23
AMX 13 909607,8053646341,90%673,21
M56 Scorpion 71015,7163342650,47%1554,44
STA-2 8815,2161742547,29%900,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 8954,2767140643,10%1093,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81170,8363939352,93%1338,19
M40/M4381039,8556339250,00%1086,05
Löwe 8975,0867539147,83%980,05
Centurion Mk. 7/19984,5152638843,81%754,52
T-1091133,1546837148,52%986,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81020,8465337049,19%1150,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8770,2059336944,99%895,42
SU-100Y 6725,4250836353,99%1217,52
M446610,9636535446,33%920,03
G.W. Tiger91383,7446434148,09%1311,87
M53/M5591173,9161333650,60%1123,02
Spähpanzer Ru 2519646,3953632941,95%770,84
M10391071,9564232446,91%858,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81288,4558031948,59%1369,70
ISU-15281204,4358631748,90%1126,54
Crusader6268,9623231352,08%703,28
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6439,3432531153,05%775,39
Jagdpanther II81254,3848231046,45%1192,16
StuG IV 5544,1145229846,31%1437,55
VK 100.01 (P)8913,8663729645,27%876,91
Dicker Max 6687,7350828251,42%1165,69
Tiger II8916,0442627546,55%879,17
Strv 103-091528,0367026646,99%1349,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81264,7259725948,26%1250,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8429,0352425749,81%630,52
T-54 ltwt.9782,7960325647,66%1052,34
Object 70491540,7263325447,24%1135,04
IS-6 81009,7365424944,98%1016,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91425,4658024944,58%1075,92
KV-15433,6828123543,83%740,19
SU-1018910,0654423444,02%871,13
T3091632,5664123140,69%1332,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518832,4355222552,89%831,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81026,8355321846,79%944,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9821,9858021650,46%707,66
UDES 0381011,1061421549,30%1077,49
M18 Hellcat6640,8944721354,46%1111,01
KV-481049,9754721242,92%1125,47
T297874,5361920651,46%1066,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,8321420548,29%457,78
Tiger (P)7824,5553620248,02%995,02
M127677,5635820145,77%747,15
SU-122-44 7968,5559020147,76%1254,72
Sturer Emil7689,4738919946,23%831,43
KV-856446,6127619847,47%575,48
AMX 13 757393,0540119656,12%740,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5169,5118118944,44%228,66
ST-I91289,7355018848,40%1083,41
T28 Concept 7930,0559418450,54%1341,55
SU-122-5491359,8261518244,51%1122,24
E 5091175,5166817748,02%1010,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8729,3953017540,57%604,83
T499545,2755417554,29%704,11
O-Ho81016,6868917344,51%996,66
SU-14-17765,3849617353,18%1063,07
Mäuschen91475,2171717046,47%1349,58
IS-7101320,5068316749,70%922,49
Panther II8835,5554716636,75%852,40
TS-5 81195,8169916243,83%1068,14
VK 36.01 (H)6523,1732315550,32%796,25
SU-1527699,0140415447,40%816,19
SU-14-281158,1462615251,97%1258,36
T92 HMC101477,1957615046,00%1259,61
M3 Lee4221,4218614944,30%652,94
AMX 50 10081112,0153214738,78%1034,12
Pudel 6584,8855514652,74%1015,40
Hummel6656,4637114542,76%804,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591050,7458014440,28%835,88
SU-855466,1827514249,30%1033,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101699,0156314242,96%1083,64
Churchill III 5511,7564314254,23%1088,26
T25 AT7998,1654514146,10%1294,88
212A91363,3166214047,14%1213,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91321,8972213848,55%1202,46
SU-100M17840,8644013850,00%1079,24
KV-37845,7541213641,91%931,17
G.W. Panther7773,3347313649,26%865,01
ARL 446661,2649113349,62%1161,08
AMX 13 57 7530,3154913255,30%987,97
T-345262,4727512951,94%577,47
Type 4 Heavy9846,7149912939,53%504,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,3525312850,78%884,17
AMX M4 mle. 457782,6250012742,52%887,69
T2881066,7458912547,20%1013,34
T110E3101694,7261512537,60%1082,06
M415278,6520012445,16%267,47
E 100101579,2067712353,66%1268,50
T92 8531,1850812048,33%933,00
AMX 12 t6368,4430611942,02%746,82
T28 Prototype81078,7663111847,46%1092,91
Škoda T 40 6529,6046111846,61%899,37
Jagdpanther71031,8862611750,43%1485,06
T25/27906,3650211647,41%1214,09
Nashorn6616,9633011648,28%898,53
T-34-2G FT7913,6461811050,00%1370,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7757,3749610739,25%916,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6596,3140910544,76%1009,02
T328869,0655310546,67%850,11
T71 DA7560,0252110542,86%1070,65
T-463119,0913410449,04%338,53
Jagdpanzer IV6546,1838810244,12%860,86
Churchill I5327,7922210241,18%439,62
T1 Heavy5360,3229910156,44%642,05
M36 Jackson6640,2037010150,50%1084,89
WZ-120-1G FT 81286,9164810149,50%1336,93
LTTB8503,9954310045,00%761,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,575039947,47%832,26
WZ-111-1G FT81044,085189750,52%1044,48
T675349,872599546,32%665,73
ELC EVEN 90 8422,915279540,00%596,47
M10 Wolverine5467,964409454,26%1015,90
MT-256242,954399145,05%505,38
T-284240,732028951,69%691,05
O-Ni7883,926578947,19%1037,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4101,511458848,86%81,07
Object 252U Defender 81037,166898850,00%1006,33
FV2078794,335888749,43%802,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8895,525788743,68%822,54
T-50-2 6361,444668655,81%990,94
T26E5 8761,146508446,43%737,40
LT-432 8566,795278241,46%848,30
BDR G1 B5356,282538145,68%501,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4239,961898047,50%478,82
Covenanter5169,931668043,75%329,12
Object 268101461,685368045,00%868,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7453,715968051,25%798,05
Lorraine 40 t 81112,775897941,77%1152,52
Charioteer8893,826317754,55%923,98
Sav m/434249,923837659,21%697,99
T-34-85M 6602,805267561,33%982,83
Matilda4169,791677339,73%201,00
B14156,491827147,89%258,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,523937143,66%925,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6622,075247161,97%1009,55
Matilda Black Prince 5489,354737154,93%1323,52
53TP Markowskiego8942,176777051,43%980,91
AMX ELC bis5233,112857038,57%586,47
Lansen C 8939,917116955,07%1080,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4215,572176756,72%695,40
E 7591221,396466743,28%1014,19
Bishop5396,794066753,73%863,41
O-I6679,585886650,00%1161,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 8844,036386651,52%903,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91244,487326453,13%1064,49
Challenger7887,345446454,69%1230,13
TOG II* 6720,064026445,31%1180,28
Panther7947,337346353,97%1650,21
O-I Experimental5534,834716350,79%922,71
WZ-131G FT6796,435786349,21%1550,35
Grille 15101606,685246344,44%1108,68
Somua SM 81144,835566336,51%911,96
SU-86546,954446253,23%684,89
FV3046483,073586145,90%729,35
Object 703 Version II 81084,937736150,82%1131,53
AMX 50 12091008,055015938,98%681,01
Cromwell B 6631,174625935,59%1040,88
Grille5441,862655846,55%801,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7608,224715837,93%648,44
T207501,674675745,61%539,04
T376337,824245743,86%805,45
AMX 404158,821755655,36%494,30
A-205158,221585541,82%291,68
VK 28.016255,844545540,00%532,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101669,287355457,41%1254,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10673,415045446,30%589,75
Leo7755,535865347,17%1031,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,091385341,51%200,04
T-54 first prototype 8962,236825347,17%1168,07
T2 Medium Tank2167,581825257,69%899,69
M8A14285,672265263,46%722,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2164,081655152,94%634,37
VK 30.02 (M)6620,314425145,10%1038,95
T-100 LT10785,885675145,10%782,72
Škoda T 245310,543585042,00%708,73
Type 4 Chi-To6453,924655036,00%607,26
SU-122A5330,494144963,27%772,94
Ikv 1035422,503854835,42%902,33
Centurion Action X101057,004974835,42%536,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3288,443904854,17%721,78
UDES 14 Alt 58743,005774647,83%740,19
Strv 103B101425,645494546,67%888,18
SU-85B4206,491624540,00%271,97
T698772,495744551,11%831,32
50TP prototyp 81091,846284443,18%961,26
Valentine AT4207,361784445,45%410,41
Type 1 Chi-He4303,233654346,51%885,94
VK 30.01 (P)6396,603474344,19%469,58
Pz.Kpfw. II280,791494233,33%85,23
Alecto4278,262114250,00%647,65
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8473,643674242,86%633,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6627,985294151,22%928,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5243,954014047,50%701,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,953343941,03%478,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 474270,052913964,10%924,13
105 leFH18B2 5726,455093860,53%1707,87
Wespe3244,181783839,47%715,16
G.W. E 100101571,295333842,11%1216,57
IS-M8712,165473844,74%591,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3257,032433767,57%1102,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,461403737,84%329,04
Maus101428,087083748,65%973,99
T110E4101506,626123743,24%1023,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505325,063003644,44%500,60
S35 CA5290,923053638,89%365,03
E 75 TS 8988,866443641,67%928,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8859,565753647,22%941,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101242,095433531,43%603,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4277,002013557,14%811,76
STG 81098,976143551,43%1285,19
M2 Medium Tank3197,031943464,71%777,87
M24 Chaffee5201,824463444,12%494,94
ARL V396420,653533450,00%603,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8317,973513444,12%351,02
Leichttraktor190,391333330,30%211,70
M5A1 Stuart4190,332133336,36%433,87
M374188,451433339,39%374,23
Type T-345429,034233360,61%1189,78
Archer5391,273233339,39%660,30
VK 75.01 (K) 8948,826733351,52%999,57
D23115,281613262,50%363,30
P.43 bis6599,195703246,88%1158,59
25TP KSUST II5307,813013243,75%522,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,191423250,00%215,89
Churchill VII6345,883243240,63%318,81
SU-76M4151,751383240,63%169,04
60G FT5495,254663256,25%1217,06
Object 268 Version 4101848,416623246,88%1248,18
Marder II3164,161493141,94%315,82
40TP Habicha6370,133653040,00%425,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,601703046,67%369,95
BT-74179,171262931,03%398,61
Sexton II3163,552312941,38%513,92
Achilles6501,414462948,28%791,14
ISU-152K 81177,905852948,28%1104,23
Škoda T 56 81315,246852951,72%1143,08
P.435399,683432850,00%1040,73
Vz. 44-17780,256112846,43%806,89
VK 30.02 (D)7621,216352850,00%903,18
ST vz. 394195,152742733,33%404,83
CS-447620,265372748,15%719,92
Indien-Panzer8635,155492744,44%616,76
Škoda T 256579,155672661,54%1090,99
SU-54199,152402657,69%441,29
T56 GMC3294,312082646,15%953,10
AT 25222,623292657,69%408,57
Škoda T 27 8933,736642653,85%1128,21
T-28E with F-30 4441,544572661,54%1185,27
M3 Stuart3182,281762552,00%658,75
SMV CC-567640,165422544,00%708,39
Somua SAu 404161,921512548,00%244,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101041,366462560,00%903,73
HWK 30 8315,764112528,00%223,84
Excalibur 6673,084112552,00%1001,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 8907,486052548,00%1142,82
122 TM 8977,566212552,00%1050,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto6593,464602445,83%764,50
AMX 383173,171822445,83%430,81
IS-4101277,836762441,67%755,35
Valentine II 4401,754452437,50%1510,06
P.44 Pantera8584,354532334,78%425,44
Pawlack Tank6554,264412347,83%706,89
M-II-Y7803,747012352,17%997,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6581,005362360,87%1059,71
M10 RBFM 5460,173532343,48%757,14
Emil I8565,594832250,00%430,91
MS-11110,951392236,36%402,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,291392171,43%421,23
Type 95 Heavy4149,142352147,62%300,42
T110E5101018,675532142,86%528,12
Marder 38T4401,672692157,14%1027,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81188,055992133,33%953,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 8820,196152147,62%842,84
Black Prince7855,807492055,00%1232,41
AT 77850,456382035,00%858,06
KV-26688,754132045,00%1074,00
Light Mk. VIC 2123,552072050,00%568,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6689,006122070,00%1301,02
SU-18263,74731942,11%127,87
E 50 Ausf. M101422,056831947,37%1098,20
CS-52 LIS 8845,585511942,11%726,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4408,324711942,11%872,51
T1E6 272,001231952,63%193,88
T 55A 91060,637041947,37%827,33
T78 6941,845821942,11%1190,18
P.43 ter7775,947011866,67%1403,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4282,282071844,44%734,72
B.U.G.I.6760,946261855,56%1269,61
SU-26382,611161855,56%162,24
Strv 746513,005211747,06%855,92
Cruiser Mk. III385,181321747,06%192,89
Renault UE 573124,531521752,94%256,35
Tetrarch 2135,471911741,18%445,18
T1 Cunningham182,061291637,50%253,29
M2 Light2193,382081662,50%855,81
FCM 36 Pak 40 3450,443661656,25%1469,93
Type 98 Ke-Ni3100,191481656,25%309,11
T3 HMC2109,941261643,75%268,84
AT 86643,946971668,75%1327,91
Birch Gun4283,563581650,00%966,65
AMBT 8843,136561656,25%849,35
T-29 3166,942461637,50%342,89
Super Hellcat 7764,695831643,75%906,52
45TP Habicha7773,736051553,33%909,04
Panzerjäger I2237,001801546,67%846,15
Type 5 Heavy101490,476991540,00%831,93
T-262157,731501540,00%668,09
AT-12106,331411580,00%438,88
Lorraine 39L AM3222,142751450,00%651,66
Ferdinand8948,646031457,14%959,45
Caernarvon Action X 8908,006121435,71%873,71
CS-538393,314571338,46%244,34
Semovente M415514,003961361,54%1080,18
Cruiser Mk. II2169,542731361,54%726,76
Renault FT AC2134,46941323,08%290,22
Durchbruchswagen 24151,692561346,15%221,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8981,155731338,46%696,21
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81184,545531338,46%963,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,831211241,67%252,14
T-34-856457,505041250,00%767,53
M5 Stuart446,081411241,67%18,71
SDP 40 Zadymka5490,173441233,33%729,58
T-505100,921501250,00%160,36
AMX 13 10510872,005321250,00%840,14
Renault FT148,09601118,18%7,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6560,094981154,55%928,51
Object 261101046,455771154,55%818,86
Hotchkiss H35273,801121030,00%89,14
DS PZInż5774,105491070,00%1856,90
FV38059772,404671040,00%480,63
Object 263101904,706131040,00%1279,50
T54E19787,505131030,00%387,44
T-103 81196,707961070,00%1490,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6700,206741060,00%1487,71
ISU-122S 71105,404131050,00%1426,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,56139944,44%240,89
BT-22115,89136944,44%345,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10821,78423922,22%341,16
T-437315,89453944,44%256,33
T-34 shielded 5482,56578955,56%1225,81
KV-220-2 5373,44548955,56%600,77
Kolohousenka139,75111837,50%0,00
D1270,75119837,50%58,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007579,88535850,00%773,27
T404285,75342850,00%563,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6443,88479837,50%923,24
M4-85 5281,50382862,50%604,37
Sexton I 3405,00395862,50%1456,04
Chrysler K GF 8910,63658837,50%702,21
Bretagne Panther 6411,25445862,50%628,02
Caernarvon8485,57584757,14%418,01
Type 91 Heavy384,14152771,43%268,97
VK 30.01 (D)6263,00279714,29%197,02
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8923,86528771,43%1142,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6334,71576757,14%918,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3339,33497666,67%1506,20
Type 586579,67509633,33%935,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2112,17151633,33%513,65
IS-2-II8489,33418633,33%226,25
Char Mle. 75 9301,17587650,00%218,93
KV-1SA 5433,83557650,00%758,67
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5540,00525650,00%779,15
Chi-Ni244,60156560,00%170,39
Renault Otsu1117,80196560,00%514,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,80240580,00%1022,29
P26/404399,60374540,00%1103,15
T1 HMC2233,20190540,00%1314,46
M7 Priest324,4060520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1293,00244560,00%1719,68
M26 Pershing8462,607085100,00%551,33
SDP 44 Burza6776,00505540,00%1062,07
FV4004 Conway91673,20781560,00%1686,72
Object 283 9428,00469540,00%135,62
IS-2M 7707,80547560,00%722,46
AC 1 Sentinel 4208,20434580,00%701,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5659,40631560,00%1643,75
M4A1 FL 10 6745,60526540,00%1045,13
Turán III prototípus 5167,20252540,00%133,97
Strv fm/21156,75137425,00%47,67
Type 95 Ha-Go286,25101425,00%134,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,504040,00%1,75
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5345,00258450,00%543,56
T-70384,75118425,00%48,62
Panhard AMD 178B6250,75298450,00%528,24
AMR 35 2121,00262450,00%450,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4602,75674475,00%2338,18
MTLS-1G14 3449,25653475,00%2226,44
LTP 3181,50241450,00%858,49
Renault NC-311159,33174366,67%930,82
Leopard Prototyp A9384,337033100,00%294,28
T-602241,00301366,67%1364,13
KV-1 shielded 5503,00561333,33%744,85
T-45 2142,002463100,00%740,29
M22 Locust 3151,33294366,67%572,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5362,67312333,33%772,51
FV226 Contradictious 81173,00861366,67%1089,35
Renault FT 75 BS2255,00325250,00%1726,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 264,005820,00%39,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro236,501282100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5235,00354250,00%447,63
T57 Heavy101637,50679250,00%1041,21
SU-2-122 5103,008520,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,50147250,00%110,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5124,00207250,00%143,60
4TP1211,003191100,00%1259,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C38,009810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,0014510,00%182,55
Leopard 1101466,0039010,00%710,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0018910,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10827,0033310,00%531,57
GSOR the TANK 92718,0013141100,00%3348,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51651,0013611100,00%6079,46
T-34 with L-11 4437,0032510,00%1105,61
T-116 3174,006610,00%429,18
MKA 2179,0021310,00%494,11
Patton the Tank 91282,0011481100,00%1527,33
Matilda LVT 4533,0041110,00%871,66
L-60 261,0012910,00%55,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31107,0014181100,00%8097,11
T7 Combat Car 216,005910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,0010610,00%469,15
43 M. Toldi III 380,0014610,00%91,97
SU-100I 51040,0053910,00%1912,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2024-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2023-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-11
Left: 2023-12-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-05
Left: 2023-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-06-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2021-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-12
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-13
Left: 2023-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-22
Left: 2023-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-25
Left: 2018-01-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-08-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-07-31
Left: 2017-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2018-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-24
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-08-23