| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 748,02 | 517 | 134 | 52,24% | 2044,26 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1074,06 | 705 | 95 | 48,42% | 839,92 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1011,38 | 736 | 89 | 53,93% | 1209,13 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 627,44 | 553 | 88 | 47,73% | 804,35 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 521,94 | 419 | 82 | 48,78% | 825,84 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1323,09 | 818 | 78 | 50,00% | 2261,50 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1487,03 | 750 | 77 | 50,65% | 1154,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 440,41 | 302 | 68 | 36,76% | 914,75 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1355,72 | 762 | 64 | 57,81% | 980,73 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 695,72 | 726 | 61 | 54,10% | 1536,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1484,22 | 763 | 50 | 50,00% | 1023,82 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 457,60 | 526 | 50 | 56,00% | 1236,99 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 426,09 | 556 | 47 | 55,32% | 1161,55 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 393,32 | 431 | 41 | 63,41% | 1574,32 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 702,29 | 589 | 41 | 43,90% | 980,51 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 421,24 | 476 | 37 | 51,35% | 648,93 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 223,86 | 304 | 36 | 52,78% | 501,82 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 699,50 | 527 | 32 | 43,75% | 1013,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 546,03 | 499 | 30 | 50,00% | 1616,37 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 280,35 | 326 | 23 | 47,83% | 1129,38 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 906,55 | 714 | 22 | 50,00% | 1652,94 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1169,18 | 687 | 22 | 45,45% | 591,58 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 632,76 | 559 | 21 | 71,43% | 1590,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 314,43 | 418 | 21 | 61,90% | 1133,03 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 603,00 | 508 | 19 | 47,37% | 843,16 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 956,37 | 619 | 19 | 42,11% | 637,47 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 319,94 | 353 | 18 | 55,56% | 409,01 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1143,56 | 688 | 16 | 43,75% | 1385,14 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 979,79 | 699 | 14 | 50,00% | 835,38 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 323,50 | 334 | 14 | 50,00% | 1096,62 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 526,00 | 491 | 14 | 28,57% | 556,77 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 520,31 | 485 | 13 | 61,54% | 1301,05 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 883,08 | 738 | 12 | 58,33% | 628,87 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 308,33 | 325 | 12 | 33,33% | 956,15 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1044,18 | 617 | 11 | 27,27% | 649,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 280,00 | 290 | 10 | 30,00% | 724,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 431,30 | 418 | 10 | 70,00% | 1579,55 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 245,00 | 239 | 8 | 50,00% | 399,36 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 354,13 | 372 | 8 | 25,00% | 703,03 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 824,63 | 553 | 8 | 37,50% | 909,52 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 463,00 | 529 | 7 | 71,43% | 425,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 259,00 | 312 | 7 | 71,43% | 1293,12 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 462,17 | 365 | 6 | 66,67% | 1646,77 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 817,83 | 520 | 6 | 50,00% | 672,08 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 829,40 | 416 | 5 | 0,00% | 751,60 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 705,80 | 828 | 5 | 100,00% | 2120,33 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 973,80 | 709 | 5 | 40,00% | 1214,35 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1964,75 | 1202 | 4 | 75,00% | 2634,69 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 337,00 | 251 | 4 | 25,00% | 1551,55 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 383,75 | 367 | 4 | 50,00% | 1247,30 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 428,33 | 321 | 3 | 33,33% | 1245,27 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 745,33 | 431 | 3 | 33,33% | 522,52 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 371,50 | 391 | 2 | 50,00% | 1651,44 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1201,00 | 660 | 2 | 50,00% | 1199,97 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 726,50 | 333 | 2 | 0,00% | 3322,63 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 101,50 | 90 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 457,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 1778,09 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 1209,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 4289,92 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 1054,00 | 1083 | 1 | 100,00% | 10523,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 44,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 250,00 | 179 | 1 | 0,00% | 1240,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 471,00 | 344 | 1 | 0,00% | 3043,21 |
cocgabikaa
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1588 | 12 | 50 | 189 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,59 | 7,92 | 6,74 | 6,75 | ||||
| Victories | 798 | 50,25% | 6 | 50,00% | 24 | 48,00% | 97 | 51,32% |
| Defeats | 763 | 48,05% | 6 | 50,00% | 26 | 52,00% | 91 | 48,15% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,53% |
| Battles survived | 413 | 26,01% | 2 | 16,67% | 11 | 22,00% | 50 | 26,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1018 | 0,64 | 6 | 0,50 | 37 | 0,74 | 153 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,60 | 0,95 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1682 | 1,06 | 10 | 0,83 | 41 | 0,82 | 182 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 781,98 | 1.247,50 | 900,82 | 965,43 | ||||
| Capture points | 190 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 354 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 573,26 | 693,50 | 617,40 | 667,02 | ||||
| WN7 | 909,69 | 871,51 | 914,09 | 1073,64 | ||||
| WN8 | 1098,12 | 1321,84 | 1257,34 | 1492,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1588 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,59 | |
| Victories | 798 | 50,25% |
| Defeats | 763 | 48,05% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 413 | 26,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1018 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1682 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 781,98 | |
| Capture points | 190 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 354 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 573,26 | |
| WN7 | 909,69 | |
| WN8 | 1098,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | |
| Victories | 6 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.247,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 693,50 | |
| WN7 | 871,51 | |
| WN8 | 1321,84 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,74 | |
| Victories | 24 | 48,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 52,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 22,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 900,82 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 617,40 | |
| WN7 | 914,09 | |
| WN8 | 1257,34 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 189 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,75 | |
| Victories | 97 | 51,32% |
| Defeats | 91 | 48,15% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,53% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 26,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 153 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 965,43 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 667,02 | |
| WN7 | 1073,64 | |
| WN8 | 1492,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 983,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 983,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 513,25 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 983,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 983,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,25 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen