cori28

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80720647187
Ø Tier8,829,509,689,42
Victories4063550,34%350,00%2553,19%9148,66%
Defeats3899248,31%350,00%2144,68%8947,59%
Draws10931,35%00,00%12,13%73,74%
Battles survived3100438,41%233,33%2348,94%7137,97%
Tanks destroyed868271,0881,33521,111670,89
Destruction ratio1,752,002,171,44
Tanks spotted508110,6320,33120,26960,51
Damage dealt1.687,482.124,671.815,661.520,22
Capture points369060,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points490760,6100,0030,06530,28
Experience653,17600,50558,49503,31
WN71233,211294,041130,07959,67
WN81683,114410,231883,011527,62
Total
Battles80720
Ø Tier8,82
Victories4063550,34%
Defeats3899248,31%
Draws10931,35%
Battles survived3100438,41%
Tanks destroyed868271,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted508110,63
Damage dealt1.687,48
Capture points369060,46
Defense points490760,61
Experience653,17
WN71233,21
WN81683,11
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,50
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.124,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience600,50
WN71294,04
WN84410,23
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,68
Victories2553,19%
Defeats2144,68%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2348,94%
Tanks destroyed521,11
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted120,26
Damage dealt1.815,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience558,49
WN71130,07
WN81883,01
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier9,42
Victories9148,66%
Defeats8947,59%
Draws73,74%
Battles survived7137,97%
Tanks destroyed1670,89
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted960,51
Damage dealt1.520,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points530,28
Experience503,31
WN7959,67
WN81527,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories20750,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19347,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16139,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.661,790,000,000,00
Capture points4491,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3840,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience752,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories20750,86%
Defeats19347,42%
Draws71,72%
Battles survived16139,56%
Tanks destroyed2500,61
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2060,51
Damage dealt1.661,79
Capture points4491,10
Defense points3840,94
Experience752,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories8148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6136,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,080,000,000,00
Capture points280,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2351,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience676,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories8148,80%
Defeats8350,00%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived6136,75%
Tanks destroyed940,57
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted970,58
Damage dealt1.137,08
Capture points280,17
Defense points2351,42
Experience676,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles913000
Victories47051,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44348,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36940,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6850,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7790,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,470,000,000,00
Capture points12631,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50505,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience820,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles913
Victories47051,48%
Defeats44348,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36940,42%
Tanks destroyed6850,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted7790,85
Damage dealt1.329,47
Capture points12631,38
Defense points50505,53
Experience820,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3852000
Victories195450,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats181747,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws812,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149838,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28070,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26220,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,480,000,000,00
Capture points40951,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points55561,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience656,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3852
Victories195450,73%
Defeats181747,17%
Draws812,10%
Battles survived149838,89%
Tanks destroyed28070,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted26220,68
Damage dealt1.204,48
Capture points40951,06
Defense points55561,44
Experience656,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3172000
Victories182857,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131341,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136242,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25170,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15530,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,340,000,000,00
Capture points17820,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23310,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience827,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles3172
Victories182857,63%
Defeats131341,39%
Draws310,98%
Battles survived136242,94%
Tanks destroyed25170,79
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted15530,49
Damage dealt1.845,34
Capture points17820,56
Defense points23310,73
Experience827,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (200)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3092136,53768620552,15%2079,00
Object 261101409,38573595950,28%1235,59
T2971182,89568514953,62%1661,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101963,42630360946,86%1647,58
M54 Renegade 81841,37815328954,94%2345,25
SU-130PM 81605,51687322350,26%1809,08
T57 Heavy102326,93744313747,94%1909,47
TVP T 50/51101985,70602298347,23%1699,23
IS-381353,49555262351,62%1685,70
AMX 50 B102157,81636232946,29%1748,52
FV4005 Stage II101938,82653232149,42%1564,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81730,55815231153,61%2309,60
E 25 71287,73734224453,70%2097,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 8996,89471220047,41%1233,76
T110E5101673,43492208244,67%1266,63
Object 703 Version II 81712,50809182653,83%2103,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,75691156950,67%1619,06
Object 140101912,61621153248,30%1618,90
M10391252,32439152744,66%1074,38
T110E4102332,16712143450,98%1798,86
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102147,45657143348,78%1467,47
Type 5 Heavy102520,90890117253,07%1999,93
Löwe 81668,74951108056,20%2291,14
SU-14-17671,68311100350,65%895,19
M-V-Y102021,1463199749,15%1609,61
Kranvagn102044,3972399445,88%1561,37
Vz. 55102091,7355396744,78%1587,40
AMX 13 57 7941,4365587649,20%1965,54
T110E3102330,4567072951,85%1755,08
IS-7102022,0574771647,21%1755,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91875,5568658247,08%1691,82
E 7592129,9381557954,92%2269,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101783,2050257846,19%1276,07
T328830,9640751345,22%748,19
T92 HMC101515,5858147249,79%1329,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81206,5672546651,72%1543,60
Caernarvon Action X 81464,9181145355,85%2058,10
Super Conqueror102374,6679444146,26%1907,89
M66580,6136639051,28%778,81
Object 430U102183,1177937450,80%1865,77
T-1091407,9069136544,93%1264,11
SU-14-281176,6071136354,55%1411,81
Object 277102040,8765936055,28%1764,99
AE Phase I 91997,2277535557,18%2056,59
CS-52 LIS 81588,6070133147,13%1970,64
Bretagne Panther 61147,7484028557,54%2572,80
E 75 TS 81771,0089028155,87%2243,65
SU-86451,1125726649,25%530,24
212A91538,5571225251,19%1614,83
ELC EVEN 90 8911,6371623857,56%2068,57
Somua SM 81611,3568021948,40%1713,22
T1 Heavy5360,6426121146,45%558,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61030,2264721156,87%2017,21
XM57 81652,8768720655,83%1479,32
50TP prototyp 81495,0360820153,73%1798,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8729,9760616453,66%1225,36
FV215b (183) 101445,7652416051,88%989,87
IS7959,4745215749,68%1279,54
Type 4 Heavy91526,6474815352,29%1450,25
T-34-85M 6639,2350413354,89%988,39
AMX 50 Foch B102105,4057512944,96%1421,43
SU-122A5304,0221612349,59%541,83
M2 Medium Tank3148,1316212140,50%328,36
KV-856612,4136911454,39%971,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102290,5178711149,55%2063,27
Rambo 91770,5476310756,07%1726,79
T34 B 81465,6675210651,89%1900,01
Emil II91746,3380610453,85%1685,31
AMX 50 12091750,437469948,48%1631,58
O-Ho81366,138429355,91%1560,44
Rinoceronte102098,436499149,45%1628,32
AMX 50 10081526,457898953,93%1815,01
Object 252U 81436,776798648,84%1499,26
T54E191540,497387651,32%1472,40
T28 Prototype81325,378047356,16%1541,43
O-I6654,076466768,66%1174,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101121,375176549,23%963,78
TL-1 LPC 81394,478466454,69%2013,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,382176139,34%481,99
Object 274a 81578,617725950,85%1909,72
Emil I81377,418525858,62%1544,76
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61214,958765846,55%2633,14
Cruiser Mk. II2115,941375240,38%263,27
VK 100.01 (P)81236,408175058,00%1381,09
T-4481453,547974647,83%2104,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,592014443,18%450,86
AMX 12 t6663,715794247,62%2015,41
T77 81694,148714257,14%2076,49
KV-1S6428,153134146,34%574,66
IS-6 B 81613,279584163,41%2173,28
IS-5 (Object 730) 81293,727733953,85%1592,83
Sexton I 398,451443847,37%118,70
KV-15349,502703452,94%608,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6545,063703330,30%1044,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3207,782223256,25%732,33
T26E5 81014,748043161,29%1279,83
LTP 384,431273043,33%154,26
Panther/M10 71025,537653060,00%1742,97
M5A1 Stuart4149,242052951,72%343,60
Cruiser Mk. III398,761032934,48%209,04
Object 43091649,247512937,93%1440,46
TS-5 81365,148422958,62%1487,39
T698917,115852740,74%885,80
M60 101453,413782733,33%900,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6535,075432762,96%914,27
StuG III Ausf. G5296,121912638,46%405,37
Conqueror92083,258782450,00%2279,65
Cruiser Mk. I1157,911612356,52%734,17
O-Ni71160,957682142,86%1419,68
KV-26889,576632147,62%1597,67
Covenanter591,051462050,00%112,19
T-284228,261981931,58%496,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,94871838,89%108,90
Maus102030,788281855,56%1549,84
T71 DA7508,674071822,22%761,25
Taschenratte112139,789841861,11%1319,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3737,946911855,56%2499,83
Type T-345338,532541752,94%812,55
Lorraine 40 t 81170,827971758,82%1445,08
M415594,195021643,75%963,84
Bishop5280,882081643,75%390,88
M127759,076531566,67%1127,83
KV-220-2 5934,678431546,67%1993,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4174,502271464,29%551,60
KV-1SA 5690,434171435,71%1159,56
105 leFH18B2 5530,543491346,15%881,09
Excelsior 5155,922541376,92%287,77
SU-54173,501471241,67%186,42
T25/27467,083831233,33%336,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8769,335771233,33%1047,51
T1E6 243,09841136,36%2,96
Lorraine 39L AM373,501241070,00%261,53
Cruiser Mk. IV446,40681030,00%0,31
M37459,78133933,33%1,73
T56 GMC3235,44306988,89%869,33
T404114,89109922,22%14,42
IS-2 shielded 71530,11905966,67%2602,89
Object 283 91378,89614966,67%1429,70
T-5491870,50875862,50%2343,66
Chi-Ni292,2998714,29%183,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,5785728,57%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474184,43191785,71%610,86
T7 Combat Car 216,4378742,86%44,79
Turán III prototípus 5538,71773785,71%1486,47
T675263,60278520,00%344,10
M446432,80408540,00%451,79
T-116 3257,80334540,00%814,62
Strv m/38239,00116450,00%83,60
T34 8420,50402475,00%419,96
Leichttraktor152,506140,00%0,00
SU-182235,00126425,00%1185,13
AMX ELC bis5556,00528450,00%1686,78
T-45 2235,75242425,00%1188,55
43 M. Toldi III 3125,002614100,00%623,99
M3 Lee4105,6797333,33%90,35
Valentine3134,33180366,67%478,78
SU-263132,6789333,33%103,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0045333,33%0,00
Panhard EBR 10510503,3336130,00%248,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2305,006023100,00%1500,30
Lago M38 3489,67738366,67%1627,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00672100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2141,00140250,00%761,19
Renault NC-3110,001420,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5238,505362100,00%431,43
T376121,5072250,00%140,62
Black Prince II 71890,5015742100,00%4008,48
Object 777 Version II 92070,50532250,00%1499,31
T-29 3870,00788250,00%4730,09
L-60 231,50207250,00%104,56
AC 1 Sentinel 4186,0020120,00%365,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5662,50585250,00%2083,76
121B 101492,006002100,00%1160,04
Type 64 6673,0029920,00%1379,26
Straussler V–4/40 3315,00328250,00%1233,41
Strv fm/211206,002651100,00%1258,02
Pudel 61312,009231100,00%2961,96
Renault Otsu192,002710,00%158,59
T1 HMC231,004210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2315,008491100,00%2273,89
Ikv 10350,006610,00%0,00
M7 Priest3163,002561100,00%437,10
UDES 038220,006151100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart478,0010410,00%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage10800,0027910,00%347,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5730,0047310,00%2296,59
GSOR the TANK 91984,0051810,00%1935,59
T-34 with L-11 4245,0028210,00%637,14
T-34 shielded 5433,0032510,00%924,77
MKA 2116,008910,00%159,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5448,0039510,00%1153,63
Patton the Tank 9912,0026610,00%718,16
Matilda LVT 40,001921100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6902,0043510,00%1125,07
T-54 first prototype 81290,0068110,00%1586,63
BT-7 artillery 3171,0019110,00%386,13
M10 RBFM 50,007110,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7469,006031100,00%607,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,003910,00%0,00
SU-100I 5633,0018710,00%889,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-18
Left: 2021-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-04
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-09
Left: 2020-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2020-09-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2020-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-19
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-23
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-02
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2019-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-25
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2015-11-26