czester_1981

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300601550176
Ø Tier7,519,009,469,27
Victories1459148,54%1066,67%2856,00%9252,27%
Defeats1519050,53%533,33%2142,00%8246,59%
Draws2790,93%00,00%12,00%21,14%
Battles survived651121,66%213,33%714,00%3519,89%
Tanks destroyed183920,6190,60260,52940,53
Destruction ratio0,780,690,600,67
Tanks spotted286970,95392,60761,521961,11
Damage dealt925,401.025,401.402,181.465,55
Capture points235070,78201,33511,021610,91
Defense points98510,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience572,87771,00749,12785,18
WN7855,071145,40957,44895,80
WN81059,871187,961157,731141,75
Total
Battles30060
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1459148,54%
Defeats1519050,53%
Draws2790,93%
Battles survived651121,66%
Tanks destroyed183920,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted286970,95
Damage dealt925,40
Capture points235070,78
Defense points98510,33
Experience572,87
WN7855,07
WN81059,87
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted392,60
Damage dealt1.025,40
Capture points201,33
Defense points00,00
Experience771,00
WN71145,40
WN81187,96
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,46
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2142,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived714,00%
Tanks destroyed260,52
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted761,52
Damage dealt1.402,18
Capture points511,02
Defense points00,00
Experience749,12
WN7957,44
WN81157,73
Past 30 days
Battles176
Ø Tier9,27
Victories9252,27%
Defeats8246,59%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived3519,89%
Tanks destroyed940,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1961,11
Damage dealt1.465,55
Capture points1610,91
Defense points00,00
Experience785,18
WN7895,80
WN81141,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6143,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4733,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.958,070,000,000,00
Capture points730,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience729,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6143,57%
Defeats7553,57%
Draws42,86%
Battles survived4733,57%
Tanks destroyed1060,76
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1030,74
Damage dealt1.958,07
Capture points730,52
Defense points330,24
Experience729,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories5040,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6754,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3831,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,370,000,000,00
Capture points610,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2201,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience582,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories5040,98%
Defeats6754,92%
Draws54,10%
Battles survived3831,15%
Tanks destroyed680,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted680,56
Damage dealt1.049,37
Capture points610,50
Defense points2201,80
Experience582,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt424,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1462000
Victories70748,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75551,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51335,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8440,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12380,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,060,000,000,00
Capture points29252,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points78985,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience738,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1462
Victories70748,36%
Defeats75551,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived51335,09%
Tanks destroyed8440,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted12380,85
Damage dealt1.062,06
Capture points29252,00
Defense points78985,40
Experience738,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4168000
Victories203748,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats201648,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1152,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141633,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26430,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30130,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,020,000,000,00
Capture points48371,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points65641,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience583,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles4168
Victories203748,87%
Defeats201648,37%
Draws1152,76%
Battles survived141633,97%
Tanks destroyed26430,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted30130,72
Damage dealt1.111,02
Capture points48371,16
Defense points65641,57
Experience583,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1217000
Victories56446,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64152,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39232,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8900,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11340,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,650,000,000,00
Capture points8130,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10680,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience654,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1217
Victories56446,34%
Defeats64152,67%
Draws120,99%
Battles survived39232,21%
Tanks destroyed8900,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted11340,93
Damage dealt1.834,65
Capture points8130,67
Defense points10680,88
Experience654,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,2933752450,95%738,04
T-5491216,1162049847,59%1121,56
Tiger (P)7573,7553047647,69%583,21
VK 30.01 (P)6351,6043646545,81%407,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81305,8469342352,72%1442,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 8640,7758041145,74%617,05
Löwe 8954,4266738545,45%939,88
Churchill III 5419,6261536848,10%758,16
Object 430 Version II91254,7560936545,21%1074,08
T-1091142,3465831750,79%979,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591083,7862230152,16%1025,45
VK 100.01 (P)8748,1659428245,04%676,25
KV-856522,9647927746,93%732,00
T-54 ltwt.9758,8562327550,18%985,03
HWK 128471,7249427041,48%577,04
Mäuschen91124,4868126650,00%891,57
Object 4168945,3459726149,81%1059,22
Leo7557,6243025346,25%688,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81172,6362825146,61%1171,97
FV380591169,2053224847,18%1007,56
FV4202 8854,2860924546,53%957,96
KV-15375,9745123651,69%706,63
Object 430U101718,2756921743,78%1347,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518938,6462420947,85%921,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81111,4065020852,40%1237,96
M40/M4381124,5153220449,51%1161,65
Škoda T 245232,1730319741,62%389,58
Emil II91275,7658719744,67%977,53
Object 70591590,3155718647,31%1461,71
IS7692,9459418552,97%877,82
TNH T Vz. 5191464,0772317547,43%1231,92
Hotchkiss EBR7516,9641417549,71%1055,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7423,4147817541,71%594,55
FV2078910,6057217351,45%1002,05
Strv 746323,5838717040,00%359,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6691506,6471516442,07%1245,74
T-832 81367,7777416148,45%1321,80
LTTB8558,2560315544,52%900,60
WZ-111-1G FT81040,1053015148,34%1059,12
CS-538920,9158715043,33%1034,15
TVP VTU Koncept8654,7448514742,86%607,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6540,1451214544,83%982,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101097,2062114551,72%864,71
IS-M81047,4654214551,03%1145,44
UDES 0381011,7651814453,47%1050,47
Cromwell6409,5643014240,14%547,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91595,0374014246,48%1376,68
IS-38879,8064014245,77%898,03
Object 26391604,9871814050,00%1387,05
Hummel6559,3747013849,28%733,00
Centurion Mk. I8941,8653413857,25%1240,99
G.W. Panther7835,5459113745,99%992,26
Emil I8922,4071613655,15%940,26
53TP Markowskiego81247,6975213652,94%1433,50
UDES 1691542,5271913649,26%1518,30
Strv 103-091543,6555713547,41%1200,20
BZ-1668999,6970813553,33%1082,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7721,5346013244,70%896,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191355,3267613250,00%1165,43
SU-130PM 81278,6263613249,24%1172,70
Grille5429,2241613150,38%868,61
Strv m/425252,7832713040,77%415,23
M127869,6952413052,31%1053,58
1108907,3565812947,29%949,62
Škoda T 256490,6840912846,88%797,85
SU-10181394,9870912853,91%1656,72
T207633,6944212246,72%794,26
UDES 15/16101712,5669812245,90%1220,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,8021512240,16%96,38
Vz. 55101708,1970012045,00%1108,29
E 7591379,7562212040,00%1066,69
Ikv 1035229,3026911847,46%358,75
TS-54 81220,9981011853,39%1254,98
Prototipo Standard B91615,9968911644,83%1416,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6673,1055511646,55%920,33
Ferdinand8965,1859511653,45%881,49
CS-5991392,8172311550,43%1265,34
Comet7594,7553911445,61%771,49
BZ-5871053,0172711450,88%1333,11
LTG7452,8746011346,02%768,29
K-91101602,0771011350,44%1163,99
Škoda T 5091185,4656411249,11%978,61
KV-48780,8256111241,07%643,97
AMX ELC bis5266,0534311254,46%860,10
Rinoceronte101796,1472011147,75%1312,87
Panhard AMD 178B6213,5328211152,25%431,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291813,4882411050,91%1691,07
BZ-6891366,3869810944,95%1112,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7771,1759710948,62%1076,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007677,9755410648,11%912,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,1356710644,34%745,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6796,8862110651,89%1343,32
M26 Pershing8799,0644010445,19%847,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507849,7263110349,51%951,82
Spähpanzer Ru 2519474,7948710343,69%427,38
A-205100,4729310152,48%184,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101623,0464410145,54%1182,40
WZ-1328637,245699937,37%870,83
M53/M5591436,516999952,53%1433,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101813,806849843,88%1269,59
P.43 ter71037,605049753,61%1661,28
T-34-85 Rudy 6476,284669749,48%645,55
Maus101790,097269550,53%1428,67
P.43 bis6675,774779446,81%1162,51
T110E5101576,477609255,43%1148,47
T6981028,346629246,74%1177,75
M-VI-Y91279,506499239,13%961,58
Pudel 6609,204359149,45%950,62
M48A5 Patton101625,576909147,25%1209,61
45TP Habicha7894,264929044,44%1099,10
Black Prince7743,735429053,33%955,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6470,624589055,56%756,98
KV-37871,266119050,00%1027,00
M-III-Y81022,877329050,00%1124,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8780,946069053,33%819,21
P.44 Pantera81405,566788943,82%1749,36
Sav m/434129,991798949,44%174,12
ST vz. 394124,471948840,91%135,59
TNH 105/10008941,266858856,82%1087,88
SU-1006657,744028742,53%1026,86
Conqueror91317,446688747,13%1058,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8854,016888752,87%883,66
TVP T 50/51101667,996958650,00%1216,66
SMV CC-567864,406008648,84%1104,31
M10391252,086818646,51%1057,65
T3281011,077238558,82%1153,84
T-345221,173408452,38%427,53
T297941,564798448,81%1039,02
WZ-132A9558,336298446,43%581,61
T9591865,388448463,10%1573,75
MT-256252,123518439,29%520,38
EMIL 1951 81332,067148453,57%1589,69
Ares 758997,185288343,37%971,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6789,765188247,56%1208,56
M-V-Y101861,608018251,22%1382,47
Object 703 Version II 81345,077928254,88%1434,74
Tiger I7766,076138148,15%871,45
Vz. 44-17832,885718139,51%894,38
Jagdtiger91458,426938148,15%1142,21
Obsidian 81177,998308155,56%1439,70
SMV CC-6781119,766148041,25%1020,65
FV3046547,843818055,00%979,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101770,286698050,00%1116,14
KV-1S6347,114518053,75%502,02
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91373,265967839,74%1032,47
AE Phase I 91617,958047853,85%1521,65
Type 6891591,408357758,44%1412,47
Type 586669,265657648,68%1223,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91525,917107650,00%1258,22
Ho-Ri 281187,746817646,05%1225,58
VK 28.016134,803757644,74%150,55
Leopard Prototyp A91622,826607638,16%1408,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101921,797637550,67%1354,78
BZ-58-2 91408,577307550,67%1197,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8901,935967552,00%858,91
T-1506505,805147546,67%700,76
E 75 TS 81153,966657445,95%1179,83
25TP KSUST II5397,173387259,72%990,86
Centurion Action X101555,596657143,66%1103,43
G.W. Tiger91377,925267140,85%1125,04
Achilles6726,894377139,44%1087,55
XM66F 81285,866607143,66%1231,19
Cobra 91367,546827045,71%1060,99
M54 Renegade 81341,747617051,43%1293,57
Lago4176,782466937,68%302,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91342,577356963,77%1327,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481514,068526854,41%1728,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102055,347876848,53%1698,60
AAT60 81359,545576851,47%1424,89
T-284133,362826753,73%269,93
Tiger II8767,755996747,76%686,54
Bishop5513,663656746,27%1013,40
IS-2-II81208,067446747,76%1258,37
T-34-2G FT7986,266406552,31%1412,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,323116546,15%737,21
M46 Patton91406,117816459,38%1364,43
Škoda T 177455,134856333,33%647,74
M18 Hellcat6879,405856353,97%1498,85
40TP Habicha6531,613336253,23%907,67
A-447760,486516259,68%1293,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81222,686916253,23%1322,03
M415394,214296152,46%575,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68519,824946137,70%650,18
T-100 LT10668,905686147,54%615,31
GSR 3301 Setter7281,514966154,10%485,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505350,403456031,67%483,56
IS-7101405,756005940,68%888,65
Versuchspanzer 5791606,648355947,46%1209,95
Type T-345332,382845851,72%773,15
Panhard EBR 909480,285565841,38%418,89
CS-447818,025925742,11%993,23
ST-I91637,586425750,88%1620,30
FV215b 101227,045395641,07%718,03
Chieftain/T95 81089,757905657,14%1472,93
AMX 65 t8832,525975639,29%771,96
Bisonte C45 81405,548145653,57%1457,04
S-5171025,357475556,36%1207,08
Caernarvon81350,315915543,64%1504,08
WZ-131G FT6719,735275549,09%1212,21
WZ-1317464,725655446,30%841,47
Wespe3166,551825343,40%435,81
STA-18900,906505253,85%1071,21
Churchill VII6571,815125248,08%839,21
SDP 58 Kilana8992,026615255,77%1004,07
Ho-Ri 3101760,486635248,08%1092,98
Char Futur 4 91608,838135259,62%1490,05
M446814,716735154,90%1530,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8500,565195042,00%571,54
AT 86792,963704934,69%1240,33
T110E3101948,127764965,31%1441,66
Super Hellcat 7781,275964955,10%1109,04
Carro d'assalto P.8871006,276944847,92%1290,80
56TP 81205,567254854,17%1273,36
SDP 57 Gowika71319,007674757,45%1898,62
Object 140101417,176374742,55%959,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791121,065974740,43%721,14
WZ-111G FT91554,158074667,39%1352,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101373,746984652,17%921,85
M10 RBFM 5791,506354650,00%1823,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101267,315074555,56%807,60
Object 252U 81311,968504560,00%1516,98
Caernarvon Action X 81143,187354537,78%1324,67
M4A1 Sherman5325,574124450,00%679,83
Strv 103B101913,436194450,00%1331,97
O-I6817,304034447,73%1448,15
AMX 12 t6481,074814447,73%1213,17
Ho-Ri 191348,937404461,36%1153,88
SU-100M171321,828034452,27%1962,06
StuG IV 5366,843084436,36%678,48
P.435399,793934353,49%1061,11
ARL 446611,405134346,51%876,42
E 77 91687,778994358,14%1575,49
Sherman VC Firefly 6947,537114353,49%1546,85
Patton the Tank 91383,386824245,24%1263,56
O-Ni71223,568214151,22%1732,70
Type 5781359,857934151,22%1519,33
E 100101723,127064146,34%1174,99
CS-63101656,707544050,00%1173,06
KV-137572,534804035,00%723,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5470,793433966,67%1288,43
14TP4179,462183948,72%508,61
Type 64 6579,645963941,03%1396,02
Crusader6257,843783855,26%623,27
AMX AC mle. 488978,035583842,11%838,47
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81198,956363844,74%1264,63
AMX 13 757559,386153759,46%1239,37
T25 AT71044,956483756,76%1499,39
FV217 Badger102124,056793743,24%1484,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581509,359803764,86%1459,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,473133644,44%335,73
T2881337,257723661,11%1411,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C392,642483658,33%360,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,171993540,00%240,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,893053557,14%161,66
AMX M4 mle. 457982,917113455,88%1336,90
KV-26765,155603441,18%1057,57
Object 705A101383,005723444,12%820,73
Excelsior 5547,384613435,29%1016,87
LT vz. 38350,672513354,55%158,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101797,797193351,52%1425,16
Ikv 72372,241783342,42%34,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191530,368033357,58%1269,21
FV601 Saladin8638,305263342,42%520,78
VK 16.02 Leopard561,503743253,13%141,50
Staghound Mk. III6744,415363237,50%1155,01
M-II-Y71095,037363250,00%1435,60
T-34-3 81413,318853256,25%1857,43
Strv m/40L357,321283138,71%0,39
Covenanter5142,233133138,71%218,95
60G FT5475,164033154,84%951,43
Type 4 Ju-To7900,267513167,74%1207,73
Object 268 Version 4101683,905943151,61%1093,90
SU-855489,903143056,67%1220,63
UDES 14 Alt 581154,775283053,33%1370,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474275,233683053,33%839,71
Object 777 Version II 91429,307423046,67%1080,80
B.U.G.I.6512,523352955,17%762,57
AT 25507,383652965,52%1286,80
Pawlack Tank6962,506512835,71%1453,62
Tortoise91306,507472839,29%846,51
Churchill I5413,594782766,67%882,64
M5A1 Stuart4253,442282744,44%713,80
Kranvagn101649,765782536,00%951,35
M374238,322952560,00%765,06
GSOR 1010 FB 81123,366772560,00%1240,29
Churchill Crocodile 6869,207842556,00%1445,78
T-46391,712102441,67%133,48
M3 Lee494,422422450,00%149,02
M36 Jackson6792,385832462,50%1352,23
T23E3 7783,136412458,33%1191,60
Valentine3155,482492339,13%316,21
AMX 404198,002452263,64%761,38
AMX 13 909664,326352254,55%886,16
LPT-67 Šelma9395,594892236,36%219,31
SDP 44 Burza6973,826732263,64%1884,46
SU-85B4492,233222263,64%1434,93
SU-76G FT4442,234002254,55%1032,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5831,094822250,00%1903,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6704,775152259,09%1230,30
T-62A101438,057022250,00%1034,76
Concept No. 5101325,596232250,00%925,08
Panther/M10 71194,688082259,09%2221,77
T-34-85M 6828,505672254,55%1405,25
T110E4101688,816142138,10%928,28
Leopard 1101127,715252138,10%590,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4343,654982060,00%903,89
LHMTV8373,155952050,00%513,57
Kunze Panzer 91485,375931931,58%1197,90
FV226 Contradictious 81526,179461855,56%1652,92
Nergal 81533,119071866,67%1973,97
WZ-132-110759,766501747,06%696,39
Mitsu 1085807,005811741,18%1451,17
AEC Armoured Car5567,655211758,82%1255,23
Felice 91572,068071662,50%1614,72
FV4005 Stage II101208,196701668,75%852,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101680,386711656,25%1042,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,532931560,00%251,75
P26/404532,404641553,33%1863,67
SDP 40 Zadymka5722,935001553,33%1566,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3195,361551428,57%532,34
L-60 293,143041450,00%362,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71181,008731376,92%2265,88
Grille 15102072,085681369,23%1606,37
T71 CMCD7495,086651266,67%1082,91
ARMT 5463,755071250,00%919,61
KV-220-2 5539,755211250,00%930,54
Sexton I 3375,254401275,00%1520,29
Cromwell B 6697,425841241,67%1106,60
Bretagne Panther 6746,005411233,33%1077,35
T-28E with F-30 4402,505141250,00%905,89
Strv m/38292,271421127,27%158,25
SU-54311,643381163,64%739,57
M2 Medium Tank356,822171172,73%261,00
FV230 Canopener101652,558031154,55%1023,07
Leichttraktor1133,603771030,00%479,04
Lorraine 39L AM3173,702541050,00%478,80
Type 71101539,506781040,00%855,24
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6760,005711030,00%1111,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5500,503511030,00%1122,57
M56 Scorpion 7849,406241050,00%1026,96
Chrysler K 81010,306491050,00%957,73
Matilda4199,89366955,56%456,79
M15/423200,56197944,44%391,34
T1 Heavy5782,00475933,33%1538,45
AMX 383185,67279944,44%405,64
BZ-75101058,56660933,33%461,57
KV-1SA 5826,56799955,56%2063,48
M-IV-Y 81028,44742955,56%1125,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6402,22774988,89%1261,63
T28 Concept 7697,44368911,11%741,24
Char de transition 61102,00933988,89%2091,98
DS PZInż5668,00295850,00%1451,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,25248862,50%398,81
Valentine AT4353,25237875,00%1061,90
Ram II 5836,381038887,50%2633,28
Excalibur 6896,38577837,50%1116,34
LT vz. 35271,43238771,43%331,11
Pvlvv fm/42291,14188742,86%177,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)276,00160757,14%362,49
Super Conqueror10958,57612771,43%612,09
IT-3 4446,71564757,14%1427,42
T-50-2 6428,86423728,57%1018,47
T-262112,33268666,67%558,53
T2 Medium Tank274,33115616,67%116,67
Cruiser Mk. II2161,17257650,00%595,05
Birch Gun4109,83148650,00%223,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101242,33559650,00%959,99
Pz.Kpfw. I292,00227666,67%403,07
SU-122A5685,50525633,33%1347,68
Object 277101376,83677666,67%939,41
MKA 2158,33269650,00%466,44
Chrysler K GF 81179,67734666,67%1398,64
T78 6964,179186100,00%1638,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81057,50863683,33%1243,56
122 TM 81054,83637650,00%999,06
Panzerjäger I265,00231560,00%164,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6517,60511560,00%1461,95
MTLS-1G14 3112,60175540,00%166,83
Tetrarch 2152,80180520,00%621,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,50192450,00%469,65
Gabler’s Destroyer 5337,50533450,00%837,63
T-29 3145,25169425,00%228,41
Valentine II 4385,75549475,00%1603,19
Turán III prototípus 5521,75319450,00%1099,30
MS-11127,33268333,33%538,51
GSOR the TANK 91839,67931366,67%2018,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2587,33548366,67%3175,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4722,33630333,33%2589,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82121,00754366,67%2752,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6591,67597366,67%1156,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,0017320,00%519,59
T1 Cunningham140,00190250,00%78,39
Object 430101934,00772250,00%1417,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5322,00434250,00%536,33
AMR 35 2188,00249250,00%827,09
112 81154,0012132100,00%1407,68
Kolohousenka1185,0025510,00%759,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,0011410,00%0,00
Renault FT1140,0015510,00%699,88
Panzerwagen 39 3224,006481100,00%1003,47
Semovente M415427,0020510,00%594,76
M3G FT3513,006561100,00%1900,99
Cruiser Mk. III3223,006021100,00%1249,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81621,0036310,00%1542,57
FV229 Contender90,0016410,00%0,00
Object 283 93668,0013731100,00%4020,75
T-116 3600,0010801100,00%4254,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3262,0024610,00%444,90
TS-5 82021,0057910,00%1919,71
ELC EVEN 90 80,008341100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2021-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-06-02