dac_gerula

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747791995405
Ø Tier7,649,119,279,07
Victories3768050,39%1052,63%4648,42%18545,68%
Defeats3633348,59%947,37%4749,47%21553,09%
Draws7661,02%00,00%22,11%51,23%
Battles survived1503120,10%315,79%1313,68%5413,33%
Tanks destroyed548820,73110,58380,401710,42
Destruction ratio0,920,690,460,49
Tanks spotted1057251,41683,583393,5713393,31
Damage dealt1.061,72953,37844,41733,18
Capture points169060,2300,0000,00340,08
Defense points341240,4600,0000,00260,06
Experience569,77874,47767,64712,44
WN71057,511092,66899,11816,34
WN81335,371310,361011,48802,32
Total
Battles74779
Ø Tier7,64
Victories3768050,39%
Defeats3633348,59%
Draws7661,02%
Battles survived1503120,10%
Tanks destroyed548820,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1057251,41
Damage dealt1.061,72
Capture points169060,23
Defense points341240,46
Experience569,77
WN71057,51
WN81335,37
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,11
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted683,58
Damage dealt953,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience874,47
WN71092,66
WN81310,36
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,27
Victories4648,42%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived1313,68%
Tanks destroyed380,40
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted3393,57
Damage dealt844,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,64
WN7899,11
WN81011,48
Past 30 days
Battles405
Ø Tier9,07
Victories18545,68%
Defeats21553,09%
Draws51,23%
Battles survived5413,33%
Tanks destroyed1710,42
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted13393,31
Damage dealt733,18
Capture points340,08
Defense points260,06
Experience712,44
WN7816,34
WN8802,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.165,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4241,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2221,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1931,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,080,000,000,00
Capture points2242,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2772,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience409,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4241,58%
Defeats5554,46%
Draws43,96%
Battles survived2221,78%
Tanks destroyed440,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1931,91
Damage dealt813,08
Capture points2242,22
Defense points2772,74
Experience409,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points452,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience282,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted251,25
Damage dealt638,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points452,25
Experience282,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience355,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt500,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,13
Experience355,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,210,000,000,00
Capture points150,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2864,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience562,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3348,53%
Defeats3450,00%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1623,53%
Tanks destroyed420,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted781,15
Damage dealt912,21
Capture points150,22
Defense points2864,21
Experience562,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories25538,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38758,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14321,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10651,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,810,000,000,00
Capture points7531,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8311,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience311,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories25538,75%
Defeats38758,81%
Draws162,43%
Battles survived14321,73%
Tanks destroyed3140,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted10651,62
Damage dealt650,81
Capture points7531,14
Defense points8311,26
Experience311,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,700,000,000,00
Capture points130,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt1.209,70
Capture points130,65
Defense points00,00
Experience411,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (511)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81096,08639481150,72%1446,16
WZ-111 81229,09596362551,59%1515,05
AMX 13 909757,54535182651,48%1077,50
M18 Hellcat6730,27442182152,33%1367,81
Grille 15101818,19480139446,92%1298,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81400,84580138849,28%1522,72
Cromwell6705,08502120154,04%1517,51
WZ-1328819,14511101051,39%1445,45
E 100101729,7157098248,78%1314,45
SU-14-281155,6442692350,81%1324,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81404,7177491849,67%1697,62
T 55A 91389,6854588447,96%1247,67
FV3046684,2839788151,08%1320,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101667,0450579447,23%1336,74
T376575,3346879052,15%1658,60
Grille5566,7231776953,32%1427,24
ELC EVEN 90 8616,0569972953,36%1196,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6805,5847571750,49%1494,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91612,8751568951,38%1409,44
IS-381282,1561566849,55%1484,97
S-5171027,1545066650,75%1350,63
KV-856723,5648360950,25%1271,70
T92 8476,3563157647,74%702,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91250,6557057446,69%1178,30
UDES 0381348,6952155451,44%1591,46
AMX ELC bis5312,1736654749,73%967,58
T-1091512,0253154052,59%1543,52
KV-26723,4448653951,39%1277,86
T-54 ltwt.9930,1746351943,93%1271,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5579,3447251858,11%1798,13
FV1066 Senlac 8564,8167149649,80%915,21
WZ-1317613,3648549549,29%1217,57
Tiger I7823,6246648353,62%1019,04
IS-3A 81278,7874547653,36%1382,22
Tiger II8834,6346845145,68%799,99
Forest Spirit 81479,5473544444,82%1479,69
Leopard 1101750,0468942744,96%1304,21
T675503,0834842151,07%1173,01
Object 279 early 101941,7980542048,10%1167,08
FV4202 81105,7861640754,30%1546,66
HWK 30 8640,8956639946,37%974,86
Strv S1 81360,7368438750,90%1425,00
E 7591322,0368436749,86%1168,13
T28 Concept 71004,2549936254,97%1526,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81214,8571736248,90%1284,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81581,2888535555,77%1992,58
Manticore10811,2667335343,34%772,06
Object 260 101774,7563735249,43%1280,88
Strv 103B101857,7562735147,58%1243,29
LTTB8670,8556135149,57%1153,67
Strv 103-091723,4453234955,30%1611,78
KV-15587,8649333751,34%1341,58
Dicker Max 6813,6046333655,06%1579,55
LT-432 8738,7375133451,20%1355,76
T25 Pilot Number 1 81178,9059632953,50%1751,55
T2971246,3155732653,37%1731,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4147,8025932447,22%354,02
Hummel6685,2338331645,89%1046,13
Škoda T 5091617,4178731153,38%1555,61
FV4005 Stage II101526,4661230745,28%1084,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91816,6079330450,33%1583,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81259,6671630452,63%1383,53
T-34-85M 6879,0359430060,33%1642,54
Object 140101582,6361129950,17%1250,00
T-5491445,5657829848,99%1427,21
M48A5 Patton101491,3664529046,55%1038,83
T-100 LT10938,6565128351,59%1045,28
VK 30.01 (P)6555,2134127443,43%806,48
TOG II* 6823,7556827352,38%1505,60
BZ-176 81598,8294427155,72%1680,99
T-103 81066,7459126944,61%1051,07
Type 64 6685,4551526550,57%2043,76
Škoda T 56 81516,0280125849,61%1418,79
Miel 81571,1088925658,20%1792,01
59-166322,4738725247,22%769,02
T-437964,5051725156,18%1752,48
AMX 12 t6442,7441825050,40%1099,44
DBV-152 102247,5372424550,61%1509,59
Strv 746796,0044724454,10%1778,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81217,0279724450,82%1626,27
leKpz Borkenkäfer111242,3475724146,06%1218,01
G.W. Panther7940,6443523546,81%1127,40
T71 DA7737,4246023150,22%1600,98
T-4481108,7456622854,82%1502,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 8982,6560822148,87%1104,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7848,0456922050,00%1384,19
Panther7881,6951320953,11%1483,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5314,1727120845,19%676,99
Centurion Action X101463,0763520548,78%1053,87
E 5091294,0155420547,80%1118,22
Churchill III 5604,4955620355,17%1427,28
MT-256376,0237720049,00%1023,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81173,5667819545,64%1275,46
Sturer Emil7769,7247619141,36%930,66
Object 274a 81186,2079319149,21%1397,24
Panther II81010,2353418958,20%1356,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101194,4073718547,57%1222,63
M54 Renegade 81325,0475417942,46%1277,39
Comet7749,2245617852,81%1180,52
Type 586619,7752417150,88%1221,59
Centurion Mk. I81041,4954717154,39%1420,15
StuG IV 5461,7732317152,63%1267,20
M40/M438866,3856517043,53%744,06
IS-271003,1248416851,19%1373,67
M4A1 Sherman5597,8642116660,24%2028,02
T-45 2257,7333416357,06%1540,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7871,4642916246,91%1348,66
AMX 13 757470,8356016249,38%801,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5456,9333316142,86%1225,68
Jagdpanther7917,4745515851,90%1375,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519707,0256515846,84%877,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5340,1224315742,04%584,22
Concept No. 5101992,3570415642,95%1448,75
StuG III Ausf. G5273,3623515455,19%517,16
STB-1101681,1973915347,71%1263,01
AMX 50 B102057,3877915150,33%1619,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8630,3248715149,67%1058,98
Object 261101308,4365015049,33%1067,03
Nashorn6466,0927114940,27%568,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5186,7019814840,54%256,77
Object 703 Version II 81293,8276614842,57%1220,55
Type 62 7683,5872614651,37%1469,91
M66802,5741114550,34%1305,83
Predatore 91907,8586114351,05%1634,25
Marder II3101,9715714043,57%77,12
Kunze Panzer 91613,6281014055,71%1716,49
Sturmpanzer II4218,4918613849,28%595,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,6014713648,53%78,74
Jagdpanther II81127,5847413549,63%1133,74
BT-7 artillery 3205,5926713553,33%752,81
Char Mle. 75 91004,1365113443,28%1263,39
CS-52 LIS 81299,2871813445,52%1507,00
GSOR 1008 81430,9977713452,99%1489,42
Type T-345485,2646113252,27%1504,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191064,6659313249,24%869,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,7916813145,80%151,54
M46 Patton9929,6360313154,96%784,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8625,0051813154,96%1068,11
Char Futur 4 91857,3886913055,38%1872,07
Leopard Prototyp A91458,2762312947,29%1342,98
212A91186,0957312849,22%969,85
Tiger (P)7914,7854112858,59%1320,04
Lansen C 81220,9478312850,00%1518,40
Jagdpanzer IV6427,3329712542,40%577,47
VK 30.01 (H)5274,9824112548,80%500,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,0437412450,81%972,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68555,4364912352,03%870,50
TVP T 50/51101837,2873212250,82%1478,47
VK 36.01 (H)6461,9334112147,93%621,46
Object 43091585,0073112045,83%1503,21
IS71120,6775311760,68%1725,66
Škoda T 40 6607,1341111649,14%1092,28
Škoda T 256733,8849211546,96%1510,39
E 50 Ausf. M101545,1666211553,04%1157,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81377,5673511548,70%1379,07
T3281133,0653511142,34%1113,96
MBT-B 102487,1484111149,55%1704,49
T26E5 Patriot 81044,7562411144,14%1216,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 91732,2782011052,73%1434,90
T1 Heavy5717,9147410951,38%1831,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81175,8870310950,46%1204,91
Conqueror91460,2677610745,79%1232,53
VK 100.01 (P)81011,1466810757,01%1104,13
T 54D 91362,1074610447,12%1215,83
STA-18755,5751710342,72%783,34
Object 752 91893,6589810350,49%1548,99
T6981028,6155210040,00%1125,40
Crusader6385,703919950,51%1116,29
M5A1 Stuart4137,833489850,00%297,20
KV-137814,804559851,02%1424,61
T25/27834,234799841,84%1109,84
T-34-17811,326249752,58%1201,98
Panzer 58 Mutz 8962,947099650,00%1211,70
AMX 13 105101119,636679548,42%1170,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91812,668729553,68%1641,83
M127770,264139440,43%812,98
Excalibur 61007,627419452,13%1771,99
M446705,104239351,61%1253,36
UDES 1691358,777299251,09%1324,86
UDES 15/16102013,717819245,65%1644,28
VK 30.02 (M)6591,264089253,26%1174,08
Type 4 Chi-To6685,844949141,76%1293,63
STA-2 8927,186079146,15%1035,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,661249051,11%109,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81304,914969057,78%1458,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6747,464628962,92%1586,89
Charioteer81266,476848846,59%1347,38
Chieftain Mk. 6 101866,507688850,00%1352,52
XM57 81603,248298754,02%1440,68
P.44 Pantera81125,736418647,67%1349,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4159,781668551,76%366,45
AMBT 81419,928248550,59%1619,78
Type 1 Chi-He4288,053668446,43%819,55
M-IV-Y 81189,067188451,19%1324,38
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91492,807138454,76%1326,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6735,524758448,81%1168,44
Strv 107-12112269,957948351,81%1432,93
1108837,055648146,91%737,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81140,417138148,15%1152,97
Prototipo 6 81599,668378051,25%1494,48
Bofors Tornvagn 81331,657408051,25%1397,68
Felice 91425,276867940,51%1303,11
Birch Gun4323,282357951,90%1390,63
Caliban 8749,595547939,24%578,57
WZ-111 model 5A101696,237477850,00%1206,32
Bishop5535,603827858,97%1367,51
Ares 8591578,678437851,28%1457,76
HWK 128611,484477749,35%963,22
UDES 14 Alt 581050,396097653,95%1257,29
Type 6191480,637827552,00%1481,84
LHMTV8507,246057540,00%668,59
DZT-159 91497,287907553,33%1299,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8692,706127448,65%1078,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81153,727527460,81%1447,49
AE Phase I 91451,267097444,59%1164,67
TNH 105/100081043,146647347,95%1159,69
Object 26391428,457067343,84%1040,34
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8719,786847357,53%1126,25
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9876,217477244,44%1346,57
M26 Pershing8797,414547147,89%876,90
Marder 38T4140,451367138,03%82,46
Matilda IV 5668,555367169,01%2200,19
T2071132,326106960,87%1883,25
IS-2 71061,786406952,17%1306,28
Panzerjäger I240,461266842,65%14,98
FV2078752,245846844,12%708,80
Object 41681233,537836855,88%1789,42
Object 430U101714,328036857,35%1423,04
FV4004 Conway91622,786726741,79%1456,54
M415392,472926650,00%540,28
P.43 bis6785,324986555,38%1561,49
T3091913,698036553,85%1671,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6872,756046561,54%2057,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102017,227966446,88%1164,78
SFAC 105 81477,617686254,84%1361,14
TL-7 91518,108026147,54%1418,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9834,107516160,66%1145,12
SU-1006812,884466050,00%1370,68
IS-7102114,577476056,67%1832,75
BZ-75102025,657626041,67%1312,52
SDP wz 66 Grom 81252,707296050,00%1207,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,463975944,07%1149,80
M75333,174385955,93%1259,20
Tortoise91731,537905947,46%1283,85
Vercingétorix 91555,037685952,54%1490,16
Ikv 1035599,193585850,00%1647,88
Charioteer Nomad 81379,337245851,72%1466,15
50TP prototyp 81196,007685752,63%1236,95
Super Hellcat 7850,376065756,14%1274,10
Projekt ION 81810,639215648,21%1718,49
Challenger7968,275255650,00%1255,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 91468,888015660,71%1325,56
Turtle Mk. I 81420,118875657,14%1499,70
Executor112178,678755554,55%1539,38
Prototipo Standard B91611,077875448,15%1460,57
Sav m/434422,523255450,00%1299,51
BZT-70 102082,467525437,04%1082,78
T-50-2 6612,786345453,70%1707,11
Jagdtiger91773,098245352,83%1537,85
TBT 91765,257895244,23%1286,87
GSR 3301 Setter7528,355685246,15%1076,74
Caernarvon Action X 81252,298995158,82%1701,09
P.43 ter7869,806325048,00%1397,30
XM69 Hacker112194,658974953,06%1408,24
E 75 TS 81145,767334948,98%1156,25
Black Rock 111927,127924942,86%1051,20
T-345571,083804862,50%1874,29
WZ-132-1101377,698404860,42%1535,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8850,274794852,08%917,48
Panhard EBR 909789,486924847,92%1086,54
Matilda Black Prince 5625,214554864,58%1864,67
SU-1527786,475214755,32%1103,55
Vz. 44-17938,856434742,55%1121,15
Wespe3105,941264746,81%200,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr235,941014746,81%50,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102312,178034759,57%1724,59
AMX 67 Imbattable112460,838694650,00%1618,42
Type 5 Ke-Ho4289,424024555,56%1011,88
Durchbruchswagen 2478,331314540,00%7,98
Panhard EBR 10510672,186754546,67%636,37
Stridsyxa 81520,879484560,00%1651,78
TS-5 81297,078114551,11%1265,97
AMX 13 57 7879,388374557,78%1741,37
WZ-12091456,347394450,00%1407,75
VK 30.02 (D)7767,006874454,55%1116,82
CC-46 Pancernik 91528,117454447,73%1244,67
Alembic 81421,557784443,18%1480,16
K-91-PT 91601,517564346,51%1462,92
Patton the Tank 91355,376814341,86%1234,07
43 M. Toldi III 3152,911924348,84%638,65
Rambo 91364,356974339,53%1072,38
105 leFH18B2 5683,885014245,24%1205,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101881,936914242,86%1327,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7612,954524247,62%1192,63
AAT60 81455,718094250,00%1846,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8689,416124151,22%1014,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,072664131,71%628,09
SU-130PM 81406,856834050,00%1465,32
Lago4454,183763948,72%1885,21
ISU-15281390,537023855,26%1489,66
Valentine AT4161,581783842,11%240,62
BZ-58-2 91585,748053852,63%1394,03
Škoda T 27 81287,186463834,21%1546,44
Toro 91650,168293863,16%1626,45
Lorraine 40 t 81324,847323850,00%1531,18
SU-85B4453,244023743,24%1284,73
VK 28.016582,354803759,46%1895,43
T110E5102193,168333748,65%1579,87
Object 277101867,036613751,35%1448,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81192,927483743,24%1358,73
Kirovets-1 8957,786943743,24%837,87
Škoda T 245632,864723655,56%2167,83
SMV CC-6781102,837163650,00%1193,82
Covenanter5218,333243647,22%567,37
AltProto AMX 30 81258,367733650,00%1451,85
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91816,338423650,00%1561,76
Tiger 131 6703,756213650,00%1111,92
Strv m/425634,114853574,29%2231,24
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92021,779983562,86%2063,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8970,866333560,00%1990,36
Jagdtiger Prototype 81495,238303557,14%1471,18
WZ-120G FT 92145,299393557,14%1870,38
Durendal 102079,668233557,14%1548,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,97893450,00%89,84
Super Conqueror101804,507193444,12%1220,30
Kame 91943,298183452,94%1621,65
Cobra 91455,857933450,00%1303,77
M5 Stuart4281,454553348,48%710,37
T110E4101646,796393342,42%877,95
E 65 Zwilling 81344,158093351,52%1130,99
XM66F 81113,826653342,42%973,92
K-2 81167,767933354,55%1278,90
T78 61019,157233351,52%1615,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,72903253,13%104,65
WZ-111 model 1-49936,347093262,50%862,48
Ho-Ri 281280,918043259,38%1702,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,342133250,00%90,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6558,565473256,25%1362,66
Obsidian 81103,976933237,50%1247,24
Object 777 Version II 91706,668573250,00%1877,10
Bisonte C45 81416,038583256,25%1548,70
SU-122-44 71171,597393262,50%1693,02
T-28E with F-30 4494,474623268,75%1480,21
FV226 Contradictious 81303,847773250,00%1133,62
Buryan 92207,789123250,00%1781,24
Coccodrillo 102026,109453167,74%1539,24
M24 Chaffee5328,905683073,33%1231,62
KV-5 81093,278503060,00%1231,76
Type 63 81258,278553070,00%1373,80
T-284296,382702948,28%874,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518721,974692934,48%480,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81628,967712846,43%1464,85
ST vz. 394328,153452766,67%1279,85
T57 Heavy102605,079362762,96%2025,99
E 77 91474,337742751,85%1061,05
EMIL 1951 81076,447152751,85%1038,04
TNH T Vz. 5191494,277902650,00%1231,72
Caernarvon81352,158372653,85%1611,14
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91330,887882650,00%1157,52
FV215b (183) 101427,626732650,00%1012,72
M8A14316,313602657,69%785,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8859,003962642,31%811,50
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81675,238792650,00%1813,70
Projet Louis 91181,468232650,00%1563,56
M4A1 FL 10 6709,315672650,00%1025,17
Nemesis 81064,696772638,46%1138,55
P.435583,964132556,00%1841,35
O-Ho81041,607252560,00%1191,93
IS-3A Peregrine 81239,046912536,00%1058,26
Sentinelle 91562,168062556,00%1241,64
SU-100I 5861,286172544,00%1490,89
A-205298,583032441,67%958,95
Ho-Ri 191445,177402454,17%1124,79
SU-10181164,637632462,50%1302,33
STG 81209,676022433,33%1335,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III343,961292334,78%0,00
BDR G1 B5562,913402339,13%1045,79
Saryuda 91834,659012365,22%1715,89
P26/404377,002652240,91%885,75
Gonsalo 81422,149812272,73%1497,40
122 TM 81510,598162250,00%1640,00
M374447,672512142,86%1523,74
Alecto4227,482932133,33%406,35
AMX 30 B101084,904502133,33%581,71
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81321,677672147,62%1382,02
T-44-100 81515,958182142,86%1878,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5140,403042060,00%375,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7722,655632045,00%822,63
Windhund 81244,747291952,63%1415,70
WZ-111 model 6 81558,479341963,16%1873,96
112 81125,376711936,84%1060,49
T1 Cunningham1209,443841850,00%1485,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007564,674621877,78%900,59
T-29 3316,223311877,78%1348,21
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101594,897911850,00%833,81
Cromwell B 6818,177081855,56%1480,14
Somua SM 81033,506881838,89%853,17
WZ-132A9906,187491776,47%1404,85
T28 Prototype8889,655971741,18%724,02
AMX 65 t8983,595681729,41%853,67
Ares 7581420,658451741,18%1692,06
AT 15A 71025,656791752,94%1345,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,441581650,00%242,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71003,756021643,75%1354,80
Leo7701,404771580,00%1127,19
45TP Habicha7988,536601546,67%1195,51
O-Ni7686,405241546,67%639,50
M10391392,939031573,33%1352,07
M53/M559472,605211546,67%257,29
Object 283 91324,077091546,67%1234,45
Chimera 81840,8011971573,33%2164,25
Churchill Crocodile 61067,608181540,00%1756,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu61053,718931464,29%1828,31
Indien-Panzer81089,575901450,00%1478,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6504,794361450,00%711,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,312861369,23%527,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,15711346,15%80,30
Valentine II 4427,775931384,62%2102,19
VK 75.01 (K) 8993,156921346,15%832,15
LTP 3177,232201330,77%583,26
Brennos 81413,928931369,23%1706,65
SU-855557,003311233,33%1274,58
AMX 404108,172071250,00%236,44
FV601 Saladin81009,176711241,67%999,53
AC 1 Sentinel 4339,834111250,00%1091,86
SPHT 91353,927371250,00%794,74
Škoda T 177762,826731154,55%1519,06
T3 HMC287,551231136,36%129,54
SU-76M4217,453631145,45%459,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792309,0910061163,64%2671,14
FV227 Conceiver8999,646361145,45%991,99
ERAC 105 Proto 91108,555581127,27%1310,12
Husarz 81226,558311172,73%1227,57
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82107,2713081190,91%2994,33
Char de transition 6899,097551154,55%1646,36
Matilda4297,704791080,00%934,22
M15/423327,502711040,00%979,42
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81136,806031070,00%1625,85
Chrysler K 81317,108161040,00%1327,36
Yong Bing 92124,907461030,00%1608,63
B14521,11625966,67%1936,49
Maus101248,22387911,11%553,93
FV230 Canopener102446,89958955,56%1729,91
Tetrarch 2139,89149944,44%473,34
Chi-Go 7863,33524922,22%769,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,63138850,00%233,30
Kranvagn101814,88831850,00%1081,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto6549,38572887,50%904,22
Object 252U 81434,63874862,50%1587,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6494,00582862,50%1194,84
T77 81534,25615825,00%1296,73
L6/402198,86255742,86%589,86
CS-538793,57421714,29%670,13
Panhard AMD 178B6385,14416757,14%1174,12
Hotchkiss EBR7725,57673742,86%1428,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102327,71977771,43%1670,33
Excelsior 5614,43566771,43%1552,39
M10 RBFM 5651,43502757,14%1474,51
D23237,33284666,67%992,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3222,00271633,33%622,06
53TP Markowskiego81224,50810650,00%1362,43
Achilles6786,83510633,33%1194,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101144,83559650,00%582,45
Strv m/40L392,0010250,00%50,72
Pz.Kpfw. II237,60207580,00%261,00
Vz. 55102133,75905450,00%1676,73
Leichttraktor145,0078450,00%82,83
Sexton II336,25104450,00%101,71
GSOR the TANK 91409,25804450,00%1138,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5582086,00959450,00%1957,10
T-116 346,2586425,00%0,00
MKA 2237,00383450,00%908,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4461,25567450,00%1156,28
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92748,00974450,00%2913,87
Vz. 62 Jasan 92972,501059450,00%2702,38
Light Mk. VIC 267,002044100,00%349,70
AMX ELC 901 6179,00406425,00%161,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,338730,00%220,44
MS-11111,67112333,33%380,76
MTLS-1G14 3238,67298366,67%1106,93
M41D 8894,00637333,33%1491,02
Chaffee Camouflaged 5802,67813333,33%2290,66
Terrifiant 92883,001133366,67%2179,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,00166250,00%235,97
T-262119,50108250,00%423,17
T56 GMC3141,00121250,00%309,24
ARMT 5592,0033020,00%1162,44
ISU-122-2 8901,50756250,00%760,31
AMR 35 267,504920,00%31,68
Löwe 81217,50496250,00%1308,91
TT-130M 93347,5013712100,00%4200,33
Kolohousenka1262,003201100,00%1625,02
Renault Otsu158,008010,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3131,0012310,00%270,48
Pvlvv fm/4220,001910,00%0,00
Ikv 723436,0022910,00%1398,66
M3 Lee4476,0037510,00%1845,46
Cruiser Mk. III30,00881100,00%261,00
Type 4 Ju-To7214,0028110,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002510,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5462,0054510,00%838,41
SU-2-122 5909,0050410,00%2243,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4535,006981100,00%1525,18
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51146,0014691100,00%4386,11
T-127 3469,0037810,00%1443,43
KV-220-2 5157,006631100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5685,0034710,00%1783,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 71445,0012021100,00%2380,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2150,005881100,00%764,79
Turán III prototípus 5103,002731100,00%261,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 85305,0022851100,00%9486,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2015-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-05
Left: 2014-12-22