| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T30 | 9 | 1369,53 | 542 | 974 | 47,02% | 1053,49 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1350,11 | 628 | 804 | 50,87% | 1539,00 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1146,32 | 472 | 701 | 47,65% | 963,30 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1252,18 | 589 | 593 | 48,90% | 1164,61 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 307,22 | 246 | 565 | 48,67% | 336,61 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 894,23 | 544 | 538 | 44,05% | 848,78 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 543,54 | 349 | 492 | 45,53% | 740,88 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 522,57 | 494 | 465 | 50,32% | 864,68 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 145,43 | 175 | 338 | 43,79% | 95,14 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 784,16 | 430 | 320 | 47,19% | 861,30 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1018,53 | 518 | 301 | 43,19% | 912,95 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 756,59 | 463 | 290 | 49,31% | 626,76 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 229,59 | 259 | 269 | 45,35% | 391,50 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 984,44 | 500 | 259 | 51,74% | 1020,77 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 503,95 | 291 | 255 | 43,92% | 479,70 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1500,80 | 562 | 213 | 49,30% | 949,18 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 839,03 | 536 | 197 | 48,73% | 813,87 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1943,33 | 682 | 180 | 47,22% | 1407,72 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 910,08 | 532 | 175 | 59,43% | 1099,98 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 481,88 | 520 | 175 | 52,00% | 842,22 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 178,84 | 192 | 171 | 44,44% | 166,85 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1282,59 | 488 | 171 | 52,63% | 1009,05 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 101,00 | 170 | 161 | 40,37% | 66,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1198,06 | 533 | 157 | 52,23% | 1055,80 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 255,57 | 227 | 152 | 45,39% | 298,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1653,95 | 487 | 149 | 45,64% | 1028,14 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1749,28 | 607 | 139 | 51,80% | 1336,24 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1265,07 | 605 | 136 | 43,38% | 929,04 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 730,99 | 512 | 133 | 48,12% | 776,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1501,95 | 624 | 128 | 43,75% | 1109,58 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 540,55 | 324 | 122 | 47,54% | 699,64 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 539,67 | 382 | 118 | 40,68% | 492,76 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1271,05 | 627 | 118 | 45,76% | 1263,97 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1298,43 | 658 | 117 | 45,30% | 1061,24 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 165,68 | 165 | 116 | 50,00% | 248,54 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 757,36 | 433 | 116 | 44,83% | 1262,44 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 119,68 | 150 | 114 | 42,11% | 57,79 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90,35 | 158 | 113 | 38,05% | 0,91 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 619,22 | 411 | 112 | 44,64% | 599,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 457,75 | 301 | 110 | 47,27% | 672,20 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1177,89 | 616 | 108 | 54,63% | 1250,07 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 484,00 | 342 | 108 | 38,89% | 583,97 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1021,50 | 574 | 100 | 44,00% | 891,20 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 421,04 | 266 | 99 | 35,35% | 473,85 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 136,02 | 165 | 99 | 43,43% | 60,41 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 194,40 | 202 | 98 | 48,98% | 278,61 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 906,39 | 534 | 98 | 45,92% | 824,92 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 718,84 | 417 | 97 | 44,33% | 672,03 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1497,53 | 732 | 96 | 48,96% | 1201,72 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1408,47 | 522 | 94 | 44,68% | 918,89 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1654,38 | 780 | 94 | 47,87% | 1159,45 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 119,94 | 193 | 93 | 48,39% | 204,14 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 224,32 | 181 | 91 | 40,66% | 243,86 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 406,58 | 436 | 89 | 48,31% | 662,37 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1602,76 | 817 | 89 | 52,81% | 1451,87 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 592,54 | 546 | 89 | 46,07% | 750,69 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 94,54 | 156 | 87 | 44,83% | 141,49 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 280,51 | 181 | 86 | 43,02% | 725,92 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 500,46 | 369 | 85 | 51,76% | 712,78 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 637,47 | 380 | 83 | 34,94% | 485,10 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1136,83 | 555 | 83 | 45,78% | 859,05 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 726,84 | 519 | 79 | 45,57% | 620,98 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 229,79 | 283 | 78 | 47,44% | 423,26 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 707,06 | 398 | 78 | 43,59% | 827,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186,14 | 193 | 77 | 46,75% | 298,12 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 123,16 | 151 | 76 | 36,84% | 72,08 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 91,09 | 130 | 75 | 41,33% | 18,04 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1276,32 | 660 | 75 | 50,67% | 1434,13 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 535,26 | 324 | 74 | 35,14% | 478,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 472,29 | 331 | 70 | 52,86% | 594,25 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 181,58 | 221 | 69 | 31,88% | 172,31 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 115,35 | 164 | 68 | 55,88% | 193,05 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 209,97 | 222 | 68 | 51,47% | 517,05 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 626,30 | 387 | 67 | 46,27% | 647,45 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 163,61 | 153 | 66 | 46,97% | 207,42 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 147,88 | 174 | 65 | 44,62% | 180,19 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 189,38 | 238 | 65 | 50,77% | 287,62 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 841,41 | 494 | 63 | 38,10% | 631,71 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 169,90 | 166 | 62 | 41,94% | 334,55 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 457,28 | 450 | 61 | 55,74% | 1729,97 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1033,72 | 612 | 60 | 55,00% | 1485,98 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 711,98 | 501 | 59 | 40,68% | 645,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118,62 | 197 | 58 | 43,10% | 187,47 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126,95 | 115 | 57 | 42,11% | 187,66 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1213,44 | 507 | 57 | 45,61% | 792,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 608,48 | 442 | 56 | 48,21% | 899,88 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1057,80 | 586 | 56 | 39,29% | 1353,95 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 92,58 | 147 | 55 | 34,55% | 31,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 741,98 | 392 | 54 | 31,48% | 550,18 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1161,13 | 523 | 53 | 45,28% | 1031,97 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1603,60 | 558 | 53 | 50,94% | 993,50 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 82,92 | 165 | 52 | 38,46% | 0,13 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 483,87 | 386 | 52 | 40,38% | 558,46 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 312,61 | 369 | 51 | 47,06% | 483,43 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 610,72 | 467 | 50 | 48,00% | 798,33 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 515,16 | 371 | 50 | 50,00% | 518,78 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 215,27 | 268 | 49 | 65,31% | 401,09 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1437,80 | 613 | 49 | 53,06% | 925,39 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 665,08 | 425 | 48 | 41,67% | 665,19 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 382,74 | 421 | 47 | 44,68% | 499,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 259,70 | 353 | 47 | 42,55% | 248,28 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1209,45 | 525 | 47 | 48,94% | 1037,02 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 902,98 | 432 | 47 | 40,43% | 773,60 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 110,07 | 164 | 46 | 47,83% | 98,77 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 398,84 | 314 | 45 | 51,11% | 630,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77,49 | 137 | 45 | 44,44% | 40,41 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 936,84 | 668 | 45 | 51,11% | 1162,58 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 182,16 | 143 | 45 | 42,22% | 406,74 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 634,09 | 499 | 44 | 43,18% | 1045,90 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 122,80 | 131 | 44 | 52,27% | 394,33 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 532,70 | 518 | 43 | 46,51% | 386,44 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 228,74 | 242 | 43 | 39,53% | 278,51 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 604,98 | 378 | 42 | 47,62% | 407,74 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 266,83 | 315 | 42 | 59,52% | 943,69 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 387,56 | 380 | 41 | 53,66% | 607,98 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 959,88 | 539 | 41 | 46,34% | 924,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 77,58 | 109 | 40 | 40,00% | 28,33 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1013,70 | 685 | 40 | 52,50% | 1262,67 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 165,87 | 198 | 39 | 46,15% | 327,35 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 127,87 | 127 | 39 | 51,28% | 195,31 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 604,41 | 454 | 39 | 61,54% | 1166,69 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 93,74 | 146 | 39 | 51,28% | 201,20 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 145,03 | 195 | 38 | 39,47% | 104,96 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 92,53 | 124 | 38 | 50,00% | 106,82 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 72,34 | 96 | 38 | 44,74% | 75,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 707,58 | 439 | 38 | 44,74% | 694,89 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 481,22 | 428 | 37 | 35,14% | 298,16 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 45,78 | 85 | 37 | 27,03% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1237,19 | 661 | 36 | 52,78% | 1096,28 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 281,39 | 306 | 36 | 36,11% | 185,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 66,53 | 133 | 36 | 55,56% | 150,97 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 356,21 | 364 | 34 | 47,06% | 676,21 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 73,79 | 134 | 33 | 39,39% | 21,52 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 135,70 | 205 | 33 | 30,30% | 107,09 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 194,18 | 224 | 33 | 45,45% | 469,24 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 124,48 | 165 | 33 | 30,30% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 581,26 | 488 | 31 | 41,94% | 680,88 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 222,23 | 286 | 31 | 54,84% | 467,24 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 196,23 | 236 | 31 | 41,94% | 252,66 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 216,00 | 227 | 30 | 60,00% | 512,67 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 407,73 | 232 | 30 | 36,67% | 375,97 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1338,79 | 781 | 29 | 51,72% | 1059,20 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 457,55 | 453 | 29 | 55,17% | 727,63 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70,83 | 152 | 29 | 51,72% | 112,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 68,00 | 145 | 29 | 51,72% | 161,71 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 478,82 | 432 | 28 | 50,00% | 679,50 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 545,61 | 463 | 28 | 42,86% | 784,63 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 443,85 | 357 | 27 | 44,44% | 577,82 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 547,96 | 353 | 27 | 40,74% | 762,30 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1272,30 | 524 | 27 | 44,44% | 953,42 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 636,35 | 496 | 26 | 38,46% | 862,17 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 112,76 | 137 | 25 | 48,00% | 133,78 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 466,92 | 428 | 25 | 44,00% | 650,27 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 393,56 | 378 | 25 | 40,00% | 129,78 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 246,92 | 318 | 24 | 58,33% | 467,95 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 62,33 | 100 | 24 | 41,67% | 13,73 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 784,83 | 593 | 24 | 45,83% | 1221,95 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 467,82 | 467 | 22 | 59,09% | 778,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 202,86 | 195 | 21 | 57,14% | 672,78 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 185,90 | 162 | 21 | 47,62% | 405,20 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 32,25 | 60 | 20 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 128,39 | 156 | 18 | 61,11% | 482,74 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 67,50 | 89 | 18 | 38,89% | 7,96 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 754,50 | 453 | 18 | 38,89% | 523,24 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 75,28 | 101 | 18 | 50,00% | 130,82 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1184,65 | 571 | 17 | 35,29% | 409,29 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1217,38 | 778 | 16 | 56,25% | 1022,28 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132,80 | 161 | 15 | 53,33% | 414,10 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 27,07 | 67 | 15 | 26,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 53,73 | 113 | 15 | 53,33% | 117,81 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 75,07 | 161 | 15 | 53,33% | 128,02 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 632,71 | 348 | 14 | 35,71% | 354,30 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 412,93 | 262 | 14 | 57,14% | 775,09 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 476,00 | 391 | 13 | 46,15% | 884,02 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 47,67 | 71 | 12 | 25,00% | 1,17 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 230,67 | 235 | 12 | 58,33% | 617,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 146,92 | 222 | 12 | 58,33% | 277,84 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 215,00 | 191 | 12 | 33,33% | 58,36 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 124,75 | 135 | 12 | 66,67% | 827,51 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 73,67 | 133 | 12 | 41,67% | 82,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 69,18 | 132 | 11 | 36,36% | 39,38 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 92,45 | 136 | 11 | 90,91% | 580,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 757,09 | 701 | 11 | 45,45% | 1230,20 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 115,70 | 125 | 10 | 40,00% | 167,94 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 579,80 | 579 | 10 | 80,00% | 965,02 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59,10 | 74 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 78,60 | 124 | 10 | 40,00% | 66,02 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 52,33 | 106 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,54 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68,11 | 117 | 9 | 66,67% | 266,80 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 31,25 | 136 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 50,63 | 157 | 8 | 62,50% | 197,77 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 265,38 | 213 | 8 | 50,00% | 735,31 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 73,86 | 97 | 7 | 42,86% | 37,49 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 57,86 | 132 | 7 | 42,86% | 24,13 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 101,57 | 187 | 7 | 42,86% | 194,59 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 62,00 | 148 | 7 | 71,43% | 311,74 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 343,14 | 402 | 7 | 71,43% | 1007,83 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 974,57 | 675 | 7 | 57,14% | 806,64 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 158,17 | 164 | 6 | 66,67% | 753,96 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 319,17 | 391 | 6 | 50,00% | 323,34 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 728,67 | 448 | 6 | 33,33% | 668,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45,17 | 85 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,03 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 247,67 | 222 | 6 | 50,00% | 662,60 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81,17 | 120 | 6 | 33,33% | 100,29 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 215,83 | 264 | 6 | 33,33% | 95,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 150,60 | 295 | 5 | 60,00% | 320,10 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 56,20 | 132 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 5,20 | 54 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 505,00 | 273 | 5 | 20,00% | 712,90 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 87,00 | 132 | 5 | 80,00% | 343,50 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 889,20 | 439 | 5 | 60,00% | 843,12 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1405,40 | 645 | 5 | 80,00% | 1239,17 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 206,80 | 350 | 5 | 40,00% | 363,36 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 864,40 | 491 | 5 | 40,00% | 1065,57 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 27,75 | 153 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 121,25 | 153 | 4 | 50,00% | 490,47 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54,25 | 109 | 4 | 75,00% | 272,02 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 144,50 | 155 | 4 | 50,00% | 2,78 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 204,00 | 333 | 4 | 50,00% | 638,21 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 111,00 | 166 | 3 | 66,67% | 629,38 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 291,67 | 216 | 3 | 100,00% | 1082,76 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 6,00 | 56 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 10,00 | 160 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 483,00 | 597 | 3 | 66,67% | 691,20 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 372,33 | 252 | 3 | 33,33% | 470,00 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 380,67 | 389 | 3 | 66,67% | 792,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 244,00 | 513 | 3 | 33,33% | 119,01 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 187,67 | 434 | 3 | 66,67% | 469,51 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110,00 | 203 | 2 | 100,00% | 657,45 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 50,00 | 70 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,01 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 89,50 | 156 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,67 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 133,50 | 80 | 2 | 0,00% | 340,62 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 127,00 | 210 | 2 | 100,00% | 498,01 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 68,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 380,54 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 140,00 | 229 | 1 | 100,00% | 806,07 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 80,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 369,86 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 135,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 388,61 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 98,00 | 173 | 1 | 100,00% | 356,28 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 517,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 401,27 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1396,00 | 1067 | 1 | 100,00% | 1598,67 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 366,00 | 650 | 1 | 100,00% | 679,25 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 203,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 1034,05 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 95,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 100,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 183,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 853,36 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 660,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 1101,73 |
dartmoul2
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17826 | 0 | 189 | 250 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,90 | 0,00 | 8,92 | 9,04 | ||||
| Victories | 8355 | 46,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 93 | 49,21% | 125 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 9221 | 51,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 96 | 50,79% | 124 | 49,60% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,40% |
| Battles survived | 2894 | 16,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 19,58% | 58 | 23,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8273 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 93 | 0,49 | 123 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,00 | 0,61 | 0,64 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17335 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 175 | 0,93 | 214 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 746,15 | 0,00 | 1.323,54 | 1.330,02 | ||||
| Capture points | 10689 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 23 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 1659 | 0,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 415,36 | 0,00 | 701,22 | 686,40 | ||||
| WN7 | 705,96 | 0,00 | 794,64 | 795,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 823,63 | 0,00 | 1068,82 | 1073,63 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17826 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,90 | |
| Victories | 8355 | 46,87% |
| Defeats | 9221 | 51,73% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 2894 | 16,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8273 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17335 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 746,15 | |
| Capture points | 10689 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 1659 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 415,36 | |
| WN7 | 705,96 | |
| WN8 | 823,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 189 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,92 | |
| Victories | 93 | 49,21% |
| Defeats | 96 | 50,79% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 19,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 175 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.323,54 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,22 | |
| WN7 | 794,64 | |
| WN8 | 1068,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 250 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,04 | |
| Victories | 125 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 124 | 49,60% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,40% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 23,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 123 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.330,02 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 686,40 | |
| WN7 | 795,49 | |
| WN8 | 1073,63 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen