deea10

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2988442768
Ø Tier6,207,005,706,81
Victories1437748,11%375,00%1555,56%3450,00%
Defeats1526351,07%125,00%1244,44%3348,53%
Draws2440,82%00,00%00,00%11,47%
Battles survived662422,17%125,00%518,52%1420,59%
Tanks destroyed177080,5920,50140,52470,69
Destruction ratio0,760,670,640,87
Tanks spotted227440,7620,50150,56310,46
Damage dealt546,45344,25524,37687,04
Capture points541851,8100,00612,261662,44
Defense points137700,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience342,77400,00375,15412,00
WN7741,38709,73764,10766,46
WN8737,78399,10649,15740,72
Total
Battles29884
Ø Tier6,20
Victories1437748,11%
Defeats1526351,07%
Draws2440,82%
Battles survived662422,17%
Tanks destroyed177080,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted227440,76
Damage dealt546,45
Capture points541851,81
Defense points137700,46
Experience342,77
WN7741,38
WN8737,78
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier7,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt344,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience400,00
WN7709,73
WN8399,10
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier5,70
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted150,56
Damage dealt524,37
Capture points612,26
Defense points00,00
Experience375,15
WN7764,10
WN8649,15
Past 30 days
Battles68
Ø Tier6,81
Victories3450,00%
Defeats3348,53%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1420,59%
Tanks destroyed470,69
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted310,46
Damage dealt687,04
Capture points1662,44
Defense points00,00
Experience412,00
WN7766,46
WN8740,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,640,000,000,00
Capture points121,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience242,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt885,64
Capture points121,09
Defense points50,45
Experience242,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,070,000,000,00
Capture points372,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience580,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt779,07
Capture points372,64
Defense points00,00
Experience580,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt156,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience37,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt156,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience37,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories3826,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10271,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2114,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt407,590,000,000,00
Capture points1821,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience191,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories3826,57%
Defeats10271,33%
Draws32,10%
Battles survived2114,69%
Tanks destroyed490,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1070,75
Damage dealt407,59
Capture points1821,27
Defense points1090,76
Experience191,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536000
Victories25447,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27150,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19436,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4210,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,740,000,000,00
Capture points21634,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12052,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience390,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles536
Victories25447,39%
Defeats27150,56%
Draws112,05%
Battles survived19436,19%
Tanks destroyed2670,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4210,79
Damage dealt751,74
Capture points21634,04
Defense points12052,25
Experience390,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories15138,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23860,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10225,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2940,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,670,000,000,00
Capture points6071,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4751,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories15138,23%
Defeats23860,25%
Draws61,52%
Battles survived10225,82%
Tanks destroyed1420,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2940,74
Damage dealt645,67
Capture points6071,54
Defense points4751,20
Experience276,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,390,000,000,00
Capture points792,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience619,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed120,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted220,79
Damage dealt1.187,39
Capture points792,82
Defense points100,36
Experience619,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15533,63372470253,21%1192,05
TOG II* 6677,19379119547,53%1079,19
T297933,4847188250,57%1189,25
KV-856419,2726878540,38%470,86
IS-38795,5340962846,66%729,12
T-54 ltwt.9555,6538551942,97%575,48
M10391022,4646037949,34%839,23
M18 Hellcat6458,5934637949,34%670,47
IS-7101182,2847235347,31%767,49
T3091176,3240734642,77%842,42
AT 158825,1441134547,54%721,51
T-109936,0044634345,19%705,54
Panther7575,6739033049,09%798,21
T-549829,4544331244,55%640,25
ARL 446484,3331430441,45%628,14
1108754,5241730046,33%678,53
AMX 50 1008860,1141429846,31%830,56
Panther II8644,4637628640,56%587,46
Ferdinand81076,6445626852,61%1105,66
M415332,7324125648,44%411,16
Tortoise91307,9754025252,78%980,66
T28 Prototype8894,5543024945,78%848,82
T71 DA7428,3237324450,82%690,59
Type 586487,1235524352,26%894,95
IS7496,2633224244,63%445,67
Jagdpanther7604,7634223444,87%634,11
T25/27552,4834623343,78%567,33
VK 100.01 (P)8986,4148622246,40%978,48
M446441,8726722048,64%605,25
Jagdtiger91174,7840321142,65%750,44
BDR G1 B5316,5223221046,67%424,12
Škoda T 245285,2725220946,89%642,69
BT-7 artillery 3154,3521020849,04%450,76
T698776,9843020548,29%829,10
O-I Experimental5422,7532019953,27%730,79
SU-1527564,4332519848,99%645,93
T-1506424,2629919849,49%573,45
WZ-111 model 1-49882,9251719642,86%586,71
T328799,4842719447,42%741,77
AT 86461,1335619451,03%676,41
IS-27626,0236919350,78%662,66
T216208,2130319248,44%377,15
Škoda T 256512,3336618650,00%923,39
AMX 50 1209923,8438718639,25%618,46
M374167,7814118651,08%438,33
Jagdpanzer IV6351,6129018548,11%468,41
LTTB8412,0739317946,93%578,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5280,5026817750,28%650,63
VK 30.01 (H)5452,6530017641,48%986,54
Type T-345226,8121917644,32%423,79
AT 77753,5743917553,14%875,96
M5A1 Stuart464,4415117047,65%74,01
M66388,2728516942,60%361,39
AMX M4 mle. 457607,7835316751,50%688,89
AMX 13 757544,5237816549,70%1081,33
43 M. Toldi III 3114,9418316550,30%461,00
StuG III Ausf. G5245,6318916439,02%303,21
MT-256201,9428816048,13%409,28
STG Guard 8725,2744415945,91%671,27
KV-37732,2439215745,86%794,50
Type 4 Chi-To6415,5829315439,61%564,60
T675237,9619714643,15%308,87
SU-855283,4724414352,45%516,23
E 509888,3345913945,32%606,87
Strv 746430,0431713446,27%625,05
Leo7565,6340713450,75%809,88
45TP Habicha7766,4747313452,24%933,37
Tiger (P)7682,1643613050,00%794,81
P.43 bis6403,4532112650,79%571,24
AMX 12 t6272,8129712245,90%510,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs444,5516412147,93%78,40
M3 Lee4179,0819911457,02%565,60
T1 Heavy5382,1129911454,39%688,41
AMX ELC bis5205,5426711453,51%554,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5303,5037911451,75%639,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4106,7913911241,96%25,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha332,0110511143,24%24,33
T-28451,1213011050,91%104,47
VK 30.02 (M)6493,9836710951,38%899,60
SU-1006403,3231110453,85%584,84
KV-48671,4135610234,31%522,70
53TP Markowskiego8749,6861110152,48%737,12
Matilda493,351479947,47%75,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7525,903589949,49%670,61
VK 30.01 (P)6378,663029946,46%435,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,632079944,44%487,29
M127458,383189850,00%434,53
Sav m/434228,762289754,64%525,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007530,894219251,09%714,72
SU-100M17582,153789243,48%560,43
Strv m/425338,532969150,55%815,25
AT 25276,402758852,27%540,63
L-60 278,631908855,68%331,25
Ikv 1035249,052378752,87%486,67
O-I6574,293498646,51%786,78
StuG IV 5305,202368550,59%647,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,754008442,86%554,06
25TP KSUST II5322,992538346,99%603,63
Prototipo Standard B9798,334378241,46%494,13
T54E19979,014128235,37%652,43
P.43 ter7575,845288148,15%733,45
WZ-131G FT6429,543078150,62%565,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,192298148,15%444,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91161,005467948,10%913,56
Panhard AMD 178B6200,382397937,97%296,45
40TP Habicha6567,533287746,75%900,46
Ares 758689,144077742,86%548,19
Lago4127,281807644,74%168,71
B1497,731497537,33%1,33
UDES 14 Alt 58619,733957146,48%574,73
AMX 404147,031826747,76%372,13
SU-85B4171,761696743,28%209,18
Marder 38T4258,392066746,27%501,14
P.435298,582776650,00%638,20
T110E4101155,834546650,00%711,21
TVP VTU Koncept8538,093796446,88%515,70
P.44 Pantera8586,334656445,31%503,95
IS-2-II8601,814206446,88%469,90
M10 Wolverine5374,112396344,44%617,74
STA-18489,064146246,77%441,09
T1 Cunningham187,261796163,93%481,10
M7 Priest3226,572066066,67%639,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474171,691935952,54%440,41
Marder II398,491265543,64%66,07
Alecto4163,161635538,18%175,32
WZ-111 model 5A101216,025455341,51%656,71
M8A14205,081935343,40%321,86
Löwe 8854,634565253,85%858,62
T-46335,76855137,25%0,00
Churchill I5225,462435052,00%319,27
Birch Gun4176,651754942,86%433,63
Type 95 Heavy4200,482304858,33%606,54
M75222,333044852,08%679,12
ST vz. 394148,111914748,94%295,91
Type 1 Chi-He4208,062814740,43%401,31
SU-76M458,231054734,04%1,23
ISU-1528665,795164755,32%571,01
T404130,941474742,55%79,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8618,433184738,30%353,81
60G FT5302,742444634,78%409,27
14TP4112,511554344,19%180,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505226,292204259,52%406,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6465,242964143,90%648,54
Valentine AT4101,291364151,22%119,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329,121404139,02%0,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4213,932604055,00%628,79
M5 Stuart4112,692503951,28%154,87
Cruiser Mk. III352,641103946,15%42,96
FV217 Badger10960,294983855,26%539,43
Renault NC-31117,32843737,84%0,00
T1 HMC243,56943650,00%107,26
M3G FT3172,861713557,14%434,58
M2 Medium Tank353,88893435,29%0,94
Object 140101098,035383450,00%731,29
D2350,331083345,45%34,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,851923345,45%365,97
SU-76G FT4330,723043265,63%797,61
M4A1 Sherman5212,231923132,26%281,55
P26/404280,972793167,74%832,90
LTP 3132,651553141,94%387,56
T-29 3240,432433056,67%836,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,212752944,83%468,08
AMX 38394,141452944,83%95,55
T-34-2G FT7396,003062948,28%325,37
Durchbruchswagen 24185,042312755,56%432,23
SU-130PM 8679,524192751,85%507,28
LT vz. 383139,272172650,00%445,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,65712638,46%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6374,154132650,00%813,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,521332556,00%133,66
T-50-2 6214,882372441,67%297,19
Pvlvv fm/42230,131022356,52%205,80
Object 283 9736,434172339,13%449,55
BT-7459,36762218,18%0,00
Panzerjäger I233,36762250,00%77,53
T56 GMC379,091382259,09%158,25
Valentine II 4205,502182231,82%452,96
Strv fm/211144,192362152,38%770,27
M3 Stuart3139,141892152,38%453,79
D1212,76692138,10%0,00
Renault UE 573157,481642138,10%278,58
T2 Light Tank 283,142222142,86%154,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B221,70832045,00%36,30
Pz.Kpfw. I222,951052040,00%18,13
M10 RBFM 5350,153502055,00%565,29
Ikv 723119,531391936,84%89,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,211621952,63%155,59
M36 Jackson6366,742161926,32%333,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,61981861,11%175,24
VK 16.02 Leopard584,002131861,11%216,42
Renault FT AC259,94981838,89%1,32
Tiger I7779,764491752,94%888,92
Lorraine 39L AM3148,761741770,59%492,59
SU-1018407,474511752,94%303,19
Strv m/40L3147,252051643,75%312,44
AT-1214,31841668,75%235,64
Type 619340,202691513,33%10,87
T110E510750,205801546,67%356,76
T-34 shielded 5295,532471546,67%524,87
Hotchkiss EBR7209,863601457,14%338,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,31901353,85%124,91
T-26225,00741330,77%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3147,001701353,85%395,48
MTLS-1G14 3221,623101369,23%969,31
Fantôme 9948,465091338,46%660,18
Renault FT 75 BS2108,421041233,33%426,43
T3 HMC2126,751541233,33%349,16
Leichttraktor131,821061145,45%44,34
Sexton II3109,911751154,55%338,08
NC 70 Błyskawica10733,734321136,36%214,86
Mäuschen9772,643871127,27%418,93
Super Hellcat 7305,272691136,36%131,44
50TP prototyp 8775,403621040,00%583,02
BT-2284,601281060,00%317,47
Pz.Kpfw. II254,601611050,00%85,53
T2 Medium Tank266,401351060,00%254,37
MKA 2224,103091060,00%808,05
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8740,004391060,00%800,29
Patton the Tank 9704,903341040,00%458,77
Strv 81 8621,705101070,00%771,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6365,002681040,00%369,05
Somua SM 8982,903631030,00%682,01
112 81039,906591050,00%1106,38
Chi-Go 71003,904731030,00%1201,64
Strv m/382124,33171944,44%357,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,44144933,33%126,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101081,33327911,11%566,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison3175,22213977,78%653,68
T-26G FT2138,56158944,44%289,59
Somua SAu 404202,89203955,56%448,87
LT vz. 352122,75141837,50%322,35
Renault Otsu140,88184850,00%74,72
Stuart I-IV3147,25154837,50%348,91
MS-1130,3879825,00%0,89
Loyd Gun Carriage240,00110837,50%4,60
7TP2134,71189757,14%395,41
SDP 58 Kilana8743,71276714,29%455,39
GSOR the TANK 9538,17453650,00%327,91
Black Prince II 7462,67282616,67%321,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4538,00372616,67%1775,63
Chi-Ni277,40210540,00%111,25
Renault FT155,20154580,00%322,08
4TP172,40162560,00%261,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2254,60218520,00%1000,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5681,40532560,00%1504,71
T7 Combat Car 284,00148560,00%369,51
Fiat 30001122,00135450,00%484,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,25264475,00%499,84
M22168,252824100,00%909,56
M14/41299,25167450,00%177,64
M15/423227,25230475,00%751,46
Hotchkiss H35230,50147475,00%262,06
M2 Light2136,75208450,00%395,22
Bishop526,2579425,00%0,00
T-116 3166,50202450,00%609,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,33128333,33%0,00
10TP352,001672100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2264,50353250,00%1112,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3426,0041120,00%2011,94
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2151,504352100,00%567,47
Tetrarch 2101,008520,00%240,77
Kolohousenka190,002051100,00%462,54
SDP 57 Gowika7964,0022210,00%875,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003210,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5437,006271100,00%904,53
AMR 35 229,001361100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6244,0043810,00%409,31
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3361,004441100,00%1069,04
Light Mk. VIC 20,002210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-20