demirel1

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3072641776
Ø Tier8,1910,5010,1810,36
Victories1384545,06%125,00%635,29%3748,68%
Defeats1651553,75%375,00%1164,71%3850,00%
Draws3661,19%00,00%00,00%11,32%
Battles survived595619,38%00,00%211,76%1925,00%
Tanks destroyed138150,4510,2540,24260,34
Destruction ratio0,560,250,270,46
Tanks spotted261620,8541,00160,94440,58
Damage dealt829,422.146,751.723,061.484,91
Capture points319531,0400,0000,00210,28
Defense points49000,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience501,85412,25437,24463,21
WN7604,88507,83482,19595,28
WN8698,311538,511099,301061,02
Total
Battles30726
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1384545,06%
Defeats1651553,75%
Draws3661,19%
Battles survived595619,38%
Tanks destroyed138150,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted261620,85
Damage dealt829,42
Capture points319531,04
Defense points49000,16
Experience501,85
WN7604,88
WN8698,31
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.146,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience412,25
WN7507,83
WN81538,51
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,18
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt1.723,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,24
WN7482,19
WN81099,30
Past 30 days
Battles76
Ø Tier10,36
Victories3748,68%
Defeats3850,00%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived1925,00%
Tanks destroyed260,34
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted440,58
Damage dealt1.484,91
Capture points210,28
Defense points00,00
Experience463,21
WN7595,28
WN81061,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2376,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience360,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories723,33%
Defeats2376,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed70,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted541,80
Damage dealt1.032,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,67
Experience360,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3927,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,960,000,000,00
Capture points1681,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience525,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5640,00%
Defeats8057,14%
Draws42,86%
Battles survived3927,86%
Tanks destroyed620,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1240,89
Damage dealt970,96
Capture points1681,20
Defense points950,68
Experience525,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles931000
Victories46549,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46650,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32134,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4690,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8890,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,960,000,000,00
Capture points9090,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points41404,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience729,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles931
Victories46549,95%
Defeats46650,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32134,48%
Tanks destroyed4690,50
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted8890,95
Damage dealt1.042,96
Capture points9090,98
Defense points41404,45
Experience729,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1847000
Victories87947,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88948,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws794,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56330,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7640,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15740,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,440,000,000,00
Capture points22511,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10980,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1847
Victories87947,59%
Defeats88948,13%
Draws794,28%
Battles survived56330,48%
Tanks destroyed7640,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted15740,85
Damage dealt870,44
Capture points22511,22
Defense points10980,59
Experience566,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4339,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6458,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3431,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,650,000,000,00
Capture points780,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience548,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4339,45%
Defeats6458,72%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived3431,19%
Tanks destroyed470,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted770,71
Damage dealt1.305,65
Capture points780,72
Defense points850,78
Experience548,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8945,38512302347,20%856,17
Löwe 8848,20633168947,07%807,31
G.W. E 100101039,19469137645,20%715,22
ELC EVEN 90 8355,1951295142,69%425,21
T110E4101447,2350173146,79%896,63
STB-1101162,3455669146,31%744,87
TVP T 50/51101153,7550168344,36%743,61
T297533,4539254043,15%424,78
Type 4 Heavy9996,0141853743,02%665,86
E 100101271,1154853742,09%758,24
T110E5101118,3561749641,13%613,20
Somua SM 81043,1555548245,44%898,44
Type 619895,6043148044,17%640,93
M1039802,8155842939,86%477,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101512,0364442440,57%913,33
Škoda T 509894,9355839345,55%617,64
E 50 Ausf. M101361,7753637139,35%857,46
T309985,8857634744,09%632,98
T328587,3754233847,93%472,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9864,2964132646,01%618,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,1458532043,44%1008,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8565,4140731951,10%476,65
Chrysler K GF 8881,3161131947,02%841,59
T-50-2 6277,4934231447,45%556,11
TVP VTU Koncept8443,3048530742,67%325,12
E 509825,5258030743,65%557,74
STA-18533,1043530543,61%451,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007391,2339629339,59%321,87
Panther II8477,6250929145,02%380,46
G.W. Tiger91082,2360028748,43%933,70
T28 Prototype8719,2851727939,43%514,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6289,5729026848,88%364,91
FV4005 Stage II101051,9147426634,96%478,42
Grille 15101525,8350024238,84%825,85
Prototipo Standard B9854,8355223540,85%516,08
M48A5 Patton101294,6360323545,53%837,97
Tiger II8730,1559323444,02%614,69
O-Ho8827,6343123148,05%786,70
P.44 Pantera8746,3547222749,34%765,84
T25/27472,9145322747,14%473,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8671,6353621638,43%564,15
Leopard 1101129,2159221449,07%700,86
UDES 038688,7148221239,62%498,81
E 7591041,8764521247,17%741,39
T-34-3 8664,4057020438,73%528,66
SU-1527463,4031920045,00%423,88
Tiger (P)7630,6738120051,00%682,26
Panther7417,1449419845,45%432,01
Strv 103B102006,2860919638,78%1253,58
G.W. Panther7689,4257019452,06%825,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101412,4763119350,78%946,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7384,6143718942,33%334,44
VK 30.02 (M)6399,2047618951,32%581,45
Strv 103-091269,1158618845,21%917,77
KV-26596,5736418543,24%809,90
Škoda T 256424,2145918048,89%662,22
T207621,4138317749,15%796,90
O-Ni7854,4744117750,28%1037,85
Object 43091070,5570817651,70%865,86
XM551 Sheridan10692,7955916043,75%555,75
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8841,1159415848,73%834,15
M46 Patton9745,7241915741,40%427,83
M4A1 Sherman5212,7521515546,45%347,05
P.43 ter7680,6454914943,62%862,70
T675280,9338514149,65%467,37
Strv 107-12111903,8563713850,00%1095,85
VK 30.01 (P)6291,4626113846,38%272,79
M26 Pershing8688,4652413453,73%746,38
P.43 bis6503,7132912946,51%803,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9969,7569212648,41%709,31
O-I6627,3737312648,41%976,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5146,1526812444,35%157,27
Hummel6502,0445712349,59%612,79
Type 4 Chi-To6310,2137212343,90%356,66
Type 5 Heavy101353,2248211838,14%668,02
Challenger7632,8653010753,27%702,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101280,2372910653,77%936,11
M18 Hellcat6400,8341310544,76%493,29
T-549548,786089950,51%368,04
Object 430U101213,597599753,61%823,10
Tiger I7726,875629544,21%728,32
M3 Lee4157,531769352,69%441,31
Type 63 8701,675839340,86%498,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9570,427359350,54%636,02
Indien-Panzer8621,135268844,32%552,79
Hirschkäfer111528,895758757,47%900,68
T216294,252758342,17%545,22
Achilles6483,243758246,34%706,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101722,226587939,24%1023,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7648,134447838,46%623,55
Valentine3131,401537834,62%200,28
T-448385,383967729,87%189,65
ISU-1528463,713587639,47%192,39
Manticore10762,676447643,42%631,59
Škoda T 245226,843077341,10%373,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,952737347,95%726,78
M75144,792657238,89%219,15
FV4004 Conway9891,346097152,11%636,00
FV215b 10909,014206827,94%374,73
T71 CMCD7320,075386756,72%549,06
Grille5319,803496639,39%439,44
T376357,274376349,21%765,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101042,975635945,76%543,81
GSOR 1010 FB 8942,765905949,15%899,09
P.435307,843295549,09%667,33
T-437523,445255442,59%579,03
Type 1 Chi-He4189,322755339,62%333,11
T2 Medium Tank285,891225341,51%196,48
53TP Markowskiego8800,656765250,00%727,38
M5 Stuart4116,312895248,08%131,31
XM66F 8844,985555244,23%685,90
LHMTV8475,716265248,08%655,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 8888,397055152,94%897,21
KV-15327,982635040,00%422,34
Object 140101279,145395034,00%752,94
T499382,785494951,02%366,32
O-I Experimental5304,812244837,50%289,04
Birch Gun480,851994841,67%38,79
T-34-856517,384144731,91%725,90
VK 30.02 (D)7711,116354751,06%959,59
M2 Medium Tank384,551224738,30%49,72
VK 100.01 (P)8658,673904634,78%431,54
T-34-85M 6515,003734656,52%729,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8303,805104447,73%330,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6649,464474134,15%900,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4189,882104035,00%372,50
Bishop5173,922283842,11%119,85
113 Beijing Opera 101219,226113630,56%658,67
P26/404259,062143452,94%595,63
M10 Wolverine5228,532083455,88%375,78
Leopard Prototyp A9840,685713444,12%503,11
AS-XX 40 t111438,976603447,06%841,83
ST vz. 394163,392543342,42%295,80
45TP Habicha7713,745363135,48%655,49
T803111872,236503129,03%845,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3161,542742846,43%393,62
Object 432U111666,117142842,86%1082,81
AMX 30 B101473,705372725,93%871,11
GSR 3301 Setter7465,856462759,26%946,73
M8A14163,003112661,54%336,52
Durchbruchswagen 24134,463172650,00%205,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,162662552,00%478,89
T34 8530,964082433,33%284,83
M24 Chaffee5295,673892458,33%845,11
T-284152,042512339,13%199,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,761762133,33%59,91
Object 268 Version V 101230,055482138,10%545,89
Charioteer8485,584501931,58%199,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,611481850,00%347,04
Archer5165,291411735,29%81,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6450,594971747,06%557,94
VK 30.01 (H)5175,882751643,75%174,92
Ikv 1035280,193251650,00%504,17
Wespe347,631601675,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2122,632161631,25%301,52
Sexton II348,671951560,00%190,45
M3 Stuart3137,502981464,29%526,57
T-463218,572551435,71%749,05
Somua SAu 404189,211251435,71%233,27
Leopard 120 Verbessert111990,215121442,86%1104,34
Crusader6494,086261369,23%1595,66
Type 91 Heavy3125,462031346,15%221,41
105 leFH18B2 5428,173031233,33%554,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,752311241,67%196,07
Windhund 81085,184981136,36%830,43
T7 Combat Car 212,82711136,36%0,21
GSOR the TANK 9457,604521040,00%172,88
T-345257,00327944,44%431,54
M15/42384,33102911,11%0,00
Covenanter5733,75644862,50%3036,86
Renault NC-31195,29278742,86%299,08
T71 DA7285,57281742,86%305,69
Fantôme 91044,14389714,29%620,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,679460,00%338,76
Patton the Tank 9877,5035360,00%519,56
LTP 348,17102650,00%93,03
LT vz. 383112,60160520,00%195,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2238,00503540,00%1033,21
40TP Habicha6172,804285100,00%283,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50598,40106520,00%0,98
T56 GMC3288,60301540,00%739,00
TS-54 81035,20855580,00%997,94
T-29 3139,80293560,00%427,11
M14/412117,75185450,00%267,23
Chi-Ni224,67184366,67%227,75
M2 Light2160,00331333,33%446,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6373,00373366,67%646,63
Kolohousenka1141,0013620,00%447,62
Strv fm/21122,0065250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,003492100,00%721,92
Type 95 Heavy4149,0019920,00%226,28
T-26255,002252100,00%269,29
BT-5323,007320,00%0,00
T1E6 255,501332100,00%261,00
Matilda Black Prince 5265,00278250,00%443,21
StuG IV 5229,50176250,00%369,14
Super Hellcat 7892,00415250,00%1114,03
Fiat 3000133,004710,00%0,00
BT-74243,005121100,00%812,63
14TP4149,003891100,00%498,63
Leichttraktor190,0015010,00%188,37
MS-11168,0031710,00%773,06
Loyd Gun Carriage20,005910,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6650,0026610,00%1494,69
MKA 253,001501100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6115,0014710,00%11,23
MTLS-1G14 376,002821100,00%274,68
Valentine II 496,0017910,00%38,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2023-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-17
Left: 2020-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-10
Left: 2021-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2022-11-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-05
Left: 2020-09-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-18
Left: 2016-11-29