| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 635,04 | 551 | 3071 | 44,94% | 511,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 690,79 | 491 | 1976 | 45,39% | 578,23 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 649,67 | 511 | 1657 | 43,21% | 514,33 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 496,33 | 320 | 1596 | 47,99% | 682,99 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 377,52 | 306 | 1261 | 46,31% | 635,19 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 491,09 | 462 | 1060 | 46,04% | 607,43 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 672,94 | 509 | 984 | 48,88% | 944,52 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 832,29 | 508 | 764 | 42,54% | 416,80 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 622,15 | 371 | 681 | 50,51% | 657,95 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 523,25 | 479 | 644 | 47,98% | 847,64 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1016,82 | 570 | 549 | 41,17% | 515,88 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 881,40 | 543 | 548 | 41,61% | 429,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 768,21 | 541 | 508 | 44,29% | 330,86 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 841,50 | 380 | 502 | 40,04% | 543,21 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 887,76 | 551 | 378 | 39,95% | 392,87 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 820,73 | 589 | 371 | 47,71% | 594,80 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 478,77 | 396 | 364 | 44,78% | 628,12 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 626,25 | 537 | 357 | 41,18% | 486,33 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 686,19 | 519 | 343 | 44,31% | 492,97 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 533,48 | 305 | 342 | 43,86% | 499,68 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 456,39 | 471 | 331 | 46,83% | 381,42 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 267,07 | 191 | 329 | 34,95% | 212,79 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 938,80 | 587 | 308 | 44,81% | 673,79 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 194,37 | 186 | 304 | 47,04% | 315,39 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 642,07 | 368 | 290 | 46,21% | 539,74 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 572,12 | 471 | 280 | 43,21% | 509,88 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 655,56 | 510 | 280 | 43,21% | 452,39 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 656,70 | 522 | 275 | 42,55% | 433,13 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 516,98 | 485 | 255 | 48,63% | 688,54 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 279,02 | 258 | 233 | 45,06% | 560,60 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 152,15 | 235 | 233 | 50,64% | 590,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68,43 | 141 | 222 | 48,20% | 92,56 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 369,45 | 282 | 219 | 38,81% | 348,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 250,31 | 220 | 217 | 49,77% | 523,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 230,73 | 223 | 215 | 43,72% | 380,07 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 714,53 | 512 | 209 | 44,98% | 451,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 336,58 | 254 | 206 | 49,51% | 394,56 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 834,25 | 551 | 202 | 45,05% | 368,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 943,54 | 508 | 197 | 39,09% | 378,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 581,24 | 476 | 184 | 46,74% | 397,72 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 741,29 | 502 | 168 | 39,88% | 238,43 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 377,93 | 435 | 162 | 44,44% | 360,22 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 750,41 | 470 | 162 | 34,57% | 307,56 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 281,83 | 224 | 160 | 51,25% | 472,11 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 580,67 | 479 | 157 | 45,86% | 316,24 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 751,28 | 534 | 149 | 44,30% | 361,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80,45 | 151 | 141 | 42,55% | 24,26 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 371,11 | 261 | 125 | 43,20% | 487,44 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59,02 | 88 | 125 | 39,20% | 21,13 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 633,14 | 594 | 125 | 47,20% | 565,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 138,98 | 258 | 124 | 52,42% | 640,61 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 854,85 | 602 | 123 | 40,65% | 514,05 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 308,22 | 249 | 122 | 43,44% | 522,37 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 72,57 | 146 | 121 | 48,76% | 234,99 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 127,69 | 163 | 121 | 47,11% | 288,90 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 883,50 | 467 | 117 | 33,33% | 299,82 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 133,64 | 145 | 112 | 47,32% | 247,20 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 805,28 | 546 | 109 | 44,04% | 391,71 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 397,08 | 394 | 101 | 41,58% | 565,76 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 749,74 | 593 | 89 | 47,19% | 661,17 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 503,27 | 459 | 83 | 44,58% | 389,71 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 795,07 | 600 | 82 | 47,56% | 518,38 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 532,23 | 546 | 77 | 44,16% | 393,39 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 560,17 | 484 | 76 | 47,37% | 669,80 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 824,11 | 622 | 75 | 45,33% | 393,87 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 190,34 | 172 | 74 | 45,95% | 398,08 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 548,62 | 548 | 71 | 53,52% | 477,55 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 112,61 | 145 | 67 | 49,25% | 242,83 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 566,38 | 461 | 65 | 41,54% | 186,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 169,72 | 167 | 65 | 43,08% | 231,30 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 166,50 | 162 | 64 | 39,06% | 190,33 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 245,83 | 217 | 63 | 46,03% | 292,47 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 135,34 | 170 | 62 | 46,77% | 213,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 160,57 | 156 | 61 | 50,82% | 254,85 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 431,95 | 406 | 56 | 35,71% | 130,38 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 313,58 | 361 | 50 | 50,00% | 589,73 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 362,96 | 417 | 48 | 54,17% | 586,69 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 776,28 | 460 | 46 | 34,78% | 566,26 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 194,82 | 424 | 45 | 53,33% | 414,43 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 411,30 | 423 | 44 | 54,55% | 452,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 447,47 | 420 | 43 | 32,56% | 239,18 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 346,71 | 212 | 41 | 48,78% | 336,19 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 505,73 | 527 | 41 | 53,66% | 279,14 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 212,15 | 187 | 40 | 47,50% | 534,40 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 63,39 | 91 | 38 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 843,50 | 547 | 38 | 44,74% | 598,71 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 880,46 | 610 | 37 | 45,95% | 565,94 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 825,41 | 509 | 34 | 41,18% | 454,50 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123,12 | 140 | 33 | 42,42% | 183,37 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 55,88 | 112 | 33 | 42,42% | 25,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 108,21 | 151 | 33 | 57,58% | 280,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 38,12 | 119 | 33 | 30,30% | 0,53 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 80,69 | 129 | 32 | 46,88% | 149,57 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 80,77 | 230 | 31 | 54,84% | 258,88 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 157,80 | 243 | 30 | 46,67% | 236,55 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 471,53 | 502 | 30 | 36,67% | 182,57 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 873,59 | 661 | 29 | 55,17% | 495,82 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 699,43 | 682 | 28 | 67,86% | 965,67 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 676,62 | 803 | 26 | 65,38% | 378,02 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 211,75 | 294 | 24 | 45,83% | 131,75 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 89,17 | 218 | 23 | 56,52% | 267,38 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 268,35 | 449 | 23 | 56,52% | 193,75 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 162,57 | 286 | 21 | 47,62% | 362,70 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 150,05 | 284 | 20 | 55,00% | 607,51 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59,53 | 144 | 19 | 52,63% | 112,20 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 158,65 | 163 | 17 | 47,06% | 252,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 162,94 | 147 | 16 | 56,25% | 549,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 184,93 | 367 | 14 | 50,00% | 312,96 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 565,85 | 478 | 13 | 46,15% | 614,05 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 112,92 | 118 | 12 | 33,33% | 232,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 124,91 | 170 | 11 | 63,64% | 595,36 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 665,55 | 513 | 11 | 45,45% | 884,56 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 178,20 | 150 | 10 | 50,00% | 218,75 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 72,90 | 64 | 10 | 10,00% | 84,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 511,70 | 478 | 10 | 50,00% | 793,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 114,00 | 188 | 9 | 22,22% | 18,11 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 280,78 | 427 | 9 | 44,44% | 84,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29,29 | 92 | 7 | 42,86% | 16,38 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 7,71 | 100 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 697,14 | 681 | 7 | 42,86% | 217,25 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 246,57 | 222 | 7 | 28,57% | 607,52 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 220,00 | 322 | 7 | 42,86% | 409,14 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 110,67 | 125 | 6 | 33,33% | 182,90 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 71,83 | 99 | 6 | 33,33% | 110,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 37,50 | 155 | 6 | 66,67% | 236,02 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 35,80 | 106 | 5 | 60,00% | 173,17 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 83,50 | 117 | 4 | 50,00% | 231,84 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 50,50 | 142 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 60,50 | 96 | 4 | 25,00% | 61,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 45,75 | 248 | 4 | 100,00% | 262,44 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 646,50 | 517 | 4 | 50,00% | 406,17 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 198,00 | 313 | 4 | 50,00% | 350,31 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 41,33 | 138 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 103,67 | 187 | 3 | 66,67% | 460,39 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 137,33 | 299 | 3 | 33,33% | 151,11 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1017,00 | 856 | 3 | 66,67% | 1052,71 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 256,67 | 398 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 71 | 2 | 50,00% | 70,89 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 425,50 | 393 | 2 | 50,00% | 273,64 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1244,00 | 565 | 2 | 0,00% | 2481,58 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 11,50 | 214 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 791,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 1447,48 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 38 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 70,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 402,32 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 683,00 | 738 | 1 | 100,00% | 2448,50 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 86,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 360,00 | 582 | 1 | 100,00% | 721,34 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 136,00 | 371 | 1 | 100,00% | 462,98 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1605,00 | 346 | 1 | 0,00% | 2164,65 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 10,00 | 151 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 65,00 | 100 | 1 | 0,00% | 47,05 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 598,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 1896,85 |
dias001
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27871 | 0 | 8 | 37 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | 0,00 | 10,50 | 10,19 | ||||
| Victories | 12571 | 45,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 20 | 54,05% |
| Defeats | 15016 | 53,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 17 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 284 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9596 | 34,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 37,50% | 17 | 45,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14988 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,50 | 16 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,80 | 0,80 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9201 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,38 | 6 | 0,16 |
| Damage dealt | 574,78 | 0,00 | 874,38 | 810,16 | ||||
| Capture points | 52131 | 1,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 16069 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,81 |
| Experience | 434,27 | 0,00 | 700,50 | 718,46 | ||||
| WN7 | 581,80 | 0,00 | 519,88 | 603,89 | ||||
| WN8 | 504,35 | 0,00 | 504,24 | 465,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27871 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | |
| Victories | 12571 | 45,10% |
| Defeats | 15016 | 53,88% |
| Draws | 284 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 9596 | 34,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14988 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9201 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 574,78 | |
| Capture points | 52131 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 16069 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 434,27 | |
| WN7 | 581,80 | |
| WN8 | 504,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,50 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 874,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,50 | |
| WN7 | 519,88 | |
| WN8 | 504,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,19 | |
| Victories | 20 | 54,05% |
| Defeats | 17 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 45,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,16 |
| Damage dealt | 810,16 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 30 | 0,81 |
| Experience | 718,46 | |
| WN7 | 603,89 | |
| WN8 | 465,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 455,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 68,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 455,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 68,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 33 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 130 | 78,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 21,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 308,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 60 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 145,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Victories | 33 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 130 | 78,79% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 21,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 308,48 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 145,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3241 | 48,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3393 | 51,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2857 | 43,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4032 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3761 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 18394 | 2,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31197 | 4,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 744,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6635 | |
| Victories | 3241 | 48,85% |
| Defeats | 3393 | 51,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,02% |
| Battles survived | 2857 | 43,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4032 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3761 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,67 | |
| Capture points | 18394 | 2,77 |
| Defense points | 31197 | 4,70 |
| Experience | 744,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8999 | 5 | 35 | 152 | ||||
| Victories | 3113 | 34,59% | 1 | 20,00% | 7 | 20,00% | 25 | 16,45% |
| Defeats | 5538 | 61,54% | 4 | 80,00% | 28 | 80,00% | 127 | 83,55% |
| Draws | 348 | 3,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2980 | 33,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 5,71% | 28 | 18,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4560 | 0,51 | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 0,40 | 70 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,60 | 0,42 | 0,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4775 | 0,53 | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 0,40 | 53 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,12 | 1.730,00 | 1.365,14 | 1.301,64 | ||||
| Capture points | 11768 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 1,23 | 106 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 24198 | 2,69 | 55 | 11,00 | 174 | 4,97 | 835 | 5,49 |
| Experience | 499,15 | 304,80 | 413,74 | 368,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8999 | |
| Victories | 3113 | 34,59% |
| Defeats | 5538 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 348 | 3,87% |
| Battles survived | 2980 | 33,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4560 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4775 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,12 | |
| Capture points | 11768 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 24198 | 2,69 |
| Experience | 499,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.730,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 55 | 11,00 |
| Experience | 304,80 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 7 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 5,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.365,14 | |
| Capture points | 43 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 174 | 4,97 |
| Experience | 413,74 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 152 | |
| Victories | 25 | 16,45% |
| Defeats | 127 | 83,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 18,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.301,64 | |
| Capture points | 106 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 835 | 5,49 |
| Experience | 368,91 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 227 | 34,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 415 | 63,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 29,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 287 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 284 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.300,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 588 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 270 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 538,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 653 | |
| Victories | 227 | 34,76% |
| Defeats | 415 | 63,55% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,68% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 29,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 287 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 284 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.300,24 | |
| Capture points | 588 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 270 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 538,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen