| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 210,16 | 210 | 1525 | 50,49% | 716,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 378,18 | 325 | 819 | 49,45% | 560,03 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 453,27 | 358 | 814 | 45,21% | 488,70 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 528,35 | 349 | 806 | 47,89% | 868,80 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 150,05 | 191 | 755 | 45,83% | 401,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 254,40 | 248 | 707 | 45,69% | 502,12 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 498,02 | 347 | 665 | 47,82% | 660,74 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 500,72 | 370 | 577 | 42,98% | 381,15 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 632,41 | 360 | 502 | 40,44% | 302,64 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 117,43 | 171 | 463 | 49,46% | 462,71 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 661,59 | 414 | 443 | 48,31% | 672,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 200,03 | 217 | 426 | 47,65% | 496,86 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 709,75 | 388 | 330 | 45,45% | 559,07 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 481,92 | 324 | 314 | 45,54% | 522,13 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 911,02 | 417 | 292 | 42,12% | 528,11 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 764,40 | 436 | 272 | 45,96% | 819,97 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 689,84 | 404 | 270 | 44,44% | 371,44 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 350,42 | 324 | 255 | 50,59% | 331,21 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 780,63 | 463 | 237 | 48,10% | 812,32 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 752,71 | 407 | 224 | 45,54% | 624,44 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 603,90 | 399 | 197 | 46,19% | 455,65 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 779,88 | 438 | 172 | 45,93% | 476,98 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 635,04 | 420 | 166 | 50,60% | 553,69 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 106,51 | 200 | 152 | 42,76% | 46,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103,54 | 164 | 138 | 43,48% | 106,76 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 690,04 | 437 | 133 | 43,61% | 561,19 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 410,72 | 317 | 128 | 42,19% | 320,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 654,58 | 416 | 115 | 47,83% | 541,59 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 375,46 | 283 | 114 | 48,25% | 416,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 280,54 | 225 | 114 | 35,96% | 186,59 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 833,75 | 394 | 114 | 42,98% | 403,58 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 398,40 | 290 | 93 | 43,01% | 580,12 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171,40 | 164 | 80 | 43,75% | 640,21 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 610,96 | 366 | 75 | 36,00% | 228,41 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 614,68 | 404 | 72 | 44,44% | 847,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 74,19 | 162 | 58 | 55,17% | 137,62 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 261,50 | 187 | 52 | 61,54% | 812,13 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 542,46 | 388 | 48 | 31,25% | 321,58 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 235,77 | 201 | 43 | 46,51% | 794,92 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 229,27 | 198 | 41 | 51,22% | 326,79 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 941,00 | 388 | 39 | 30,77% | 330,94 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 78,05 | 167 | 37 | 54,05% | 132,85 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 710,43 | 471 | 35 | 45,71% | 488,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 356,09 | 360 | 33 | 54,55% | 718,92 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 328,73 | 353 | 30 | 50,00% | 1042,49 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 269,62 | 197 | 29 | 37,93% | 386,06 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 147,11 | 167 | 28 | 46,43% | 284,21 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 85,00 | 91 | 24 | 45,83% | 81,67 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 78,24 | 115 | 21 | 38,10% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 46,65 | 108 | 20 | 35,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 231,47 | 259 | 19 | 42,11% | 315,92 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 422,00 | 540 | 15 | 66,67% | 1189,44 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 102,85 | 115 | 13 | 38,46% | 73,37 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 106,08 | 141 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 246,25 | 298 | 12 | 58,33% | 325,21 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 504,60 | 229 | 10 | 20,00% | 263,57 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 252,00 | 231 | 9 | 77,78% | 640,86 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 165,63 | 283 | 8 | 75,00% | 744,55 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1088,38 | 419 | 8 | 25,00% | 962,48 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 437,88 | 441 | 8 | 50,00% | 363,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102,63 | 190 | 8 | 75,00% | 437,06 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32,29 | 54 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 66,43 | 88 | 7 | 28,57% | 70,06 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 398,43 | 226 | 7 | 14,29% | 80,36 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 225,50 | 274 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 322,67 | 458 | 6 | 66,67% | 597,18 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 13,50 | 97 | 6 | 50,00% | 93,83 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 22,20 | 143 | 5 | 60,00% | 204,70 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 269,60 | 223 | 5 | 0,00% | 721,79 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 387,40 | 407 | 5 | 40,00% | 529,76 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 304,00 | 349 | 5 | 60,00% | 409,09 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 637,50 | 727 | 4 | 50,00% | 409,69 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 908,50 | 762 | 4 | 75,00% | 692,82 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 20,25 | 92 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 69 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 214,50 | 117 | 2 | 0,00% | 368,30 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 19,50 | 174 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 646,00 | 524 | 2 | 50,00% | 1731,44 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 34 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 88,50 | 77 | 2 | 0,00% | 167,24 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 32,00 | 131 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,47 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 330,00 | 528 | 1 | 100,00% | 1623,68 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 81,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 273,00 | 285 | 1 | 0,00% | 683,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 297,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 418,12 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 111,00 | 288 | 1 | 100,00% | 273,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 123 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 235,00 | 210 | 1 | 100,00% | 487,52 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 229,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 1113,09 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 0,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 56,60 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 172,00 | 151 | 1 | 0,00% | 602,46 |
donce30
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13318 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,44 | ||||
| Victories | 6196 | 46,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 6950 | 52,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 172 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2938 | 22,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6578 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,83 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9492 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 429,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 400,75 | ||||
| Capture points | 11553 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3666 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 310,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 378,25 | ||||
| WN7 | 600,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 592,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 522,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 541,38 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13318 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,74 | |
| Victories | 6196 | 46,52% |
| Defeats | 6950 | 52,19% |
| Draws | 172 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 2938 | 22,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6578 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9492 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 429,68 | |
| Capture points | 11553 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 3666 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 310,48 | |
| WN7 | 600,31 | |
| WN8 | 522,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,44 | |
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 400,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 378,25 | |
| WN7 | 592,40 | |
| WN8 | 541,38 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen