druid77

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles823654109518
Ø Tier7,818,008,578,35
Victories3971848,22%125,00%5550,46%27452,90%
Defeats4175350,69%125,00%5247,71%23344,98%
Draws8941,09%250,00%21,83%112,12%
Battles survived1969223,91%125,00%2926,61%13926,83%
Tanks destroyed617450,7510,25840,774650,90
Destruction ratio0,990,331,051,23
Tanks spotted664660,8141,00690,634380,85
Damage dealt1.081,411.388,751.553,321.706,77
Capture points567040,6900,00930,856361,23
Defense points262010,3200,0000,00170,03
Experience560,21614,75801,03890,21
WN7932,08568,481018,391225,70
WN81132,131096,801337,021669,04
Total
Battles82365
Ø Tier7,81
Victories3971848,22%
Defeats4175350,69%
Draws8941,09%
Battles survived1969223,91%
Tanks destroyed617450,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted664660,81
Damage dealt1.081,41
Capture points567040,69
Defense points262010,32
Experience560,21
WN7932,08
WN81132,13
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws250,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.388,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience614,75
WN7568,48
WN81096,80
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier8,57
Victories5550,46%
Defeats5247,71%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived2926,61%
Tanks destroyed840,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted690,63
Damage dealt1.553,32
Capture points930,85
Defense points00,00
Experience801,03
WN71018,39
WN81337,02
Past 30 days
Battles518
Ø Tier8,35
Victories27452,90%
Defeats23344,98%
Draws112,12%
Battles survived13926,83%
Tanks destroyed4650,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4380,85
Damage dealt1.706,77
Capture points6361,23
Defense points170,03
Experience890,21
WN71225,70
WN81669,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt622,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt361,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience344,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.899,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.899,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1044000
Victories51549,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52950,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37035,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8090,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10330,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,910,000,000,00
Capture points12031,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points54615,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience685,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1044
Victories51549,33%
Defeats52950,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37035,44%
Tanks destroyed8090,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted10330,99
Damage dealt1.239,91
Capture points12031,15
Defense points54615,23
Experience685,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1149000
Victories41636,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72062,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32127,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7420,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8160,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,780,000,000,00
Capture points11781,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28552,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience498,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1149
Victories41636,21%
Defeats72062,66%
Draws131,13%
Battles survived32127,94%
Tanks destroyed7420,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted8160,71
Damage dealt1.149,78
Capture points11781,03
Defense points28552,48
Experience498,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories21046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23352,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12728,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.998,210,000,000,00
Capture points1530,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience782,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories21046,88%
Defeats23352,01%
Draws51,12%
Battles survived12728,35%
Tanks destroyed2830,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2080,46
Damage dealt1.998,21
Capture points1530,34
Defense points1450,32
Experience782,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81217,29697259448,50%1322,44
BZ-176 81418,83828227052,91%1367,21
SU-130PM 81167,46581208347,86%1102,81
WZ-120-1G FT 81158,30579193148,73%1230,60
IS-381089,73525166847,12%1204,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81019,54618165749,49%1258,51
IS-7101575,08644121948,48%1144,70
Löwe 81131,47662120950,95%1253,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81136,21609100749,16%1104,36
Somua SM 81286,3271298351,37%1280,71
Strv S1 81151,2257590646,36%1068,88
Super Conqueror101724,3967187547,77%1239,65
TVP T 50/51101471,3758885745,04%1083,99
E 50 Ausf. M101667,5461485245,77%1289,85
AMX 50 10081005,7248584045,95%995,64
KV-856578,3140980752,54%942,85
Cromwell6652,8348180148,94%1400,33
T25 AT7571,7833677249,35%624,54
T2971120,6056276852,34%1523,49
T110E5101559,1259676546,14%1138,49
M18 Hellcat6615,1636374346,30%1020,94
E 7591347,6961567245,83%1150,05
IS7679,0140867048,51%791,14
Caernarvon81099,8963361848,22%1184,10
Conqueror91346,4260861747,65%1080,07
Strv 103B101644,0962560047,00%1016,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81302,1459659650,34%1390,08
CS-52 LIS 81234,8371756951,49%1381,32
T57 Heavy101705,1659356745,15%1179,23
T54E191221,9459355646,58%1016,72
TOG II* 6790,6653854348,62%1368,88
Object 140101487,0461154044,44%1104,66
SU-85I 5476,8736354047,22%961,77
G.W. Panther7729,1341853243,61%805,75
Panhard EBR 10510893,8157553242,11%887,70
Grille 15101603,2251052747,06%1088,31
Škoda T 5091435,2265551345,61%1328,56
Chrysler K GF 81099,2762547948,64%1157,59
Type 5 Heavy101924,9874747648,32%1245,08
Tiger II81043,6452847444,94%1051,79
T698759,6545346647,21%807,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101529,3162246347,52%1158,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519769,5255846148,37%1039,48
T3091462,1065244549,44%1197,82
T-1091233,5765944346,73%1068,59
M36 Jackson6458,8230844047,27%625,17
O-I Experimental5759,7049543751,95%1762,86
T-5491219,9162143749,66%1201,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91443,7051243348,73%1208,49
Matilda Black Prince 5466,0834742747,07%1223,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65101660,9565241642,55%1125,08
Excelsior 5530,7042340852,70%1156,75
Vz. 55101730,3068440045,25%1152,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581811,1994839349,87%1691,94
Object 907 101819,8579839151,92%1317,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101663,4166538849,48%1167,71
Matilda4420,6135838051,32%1328,62
Object 277101734,1367738046,84%1261,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102330,0286336451,92%1535,36
AMX ELC bis5434,8041636448,63%1523,64
T3 HMC2117,2816336349,86%379,58
T71 DA7401,0138535950,70%660,47
M60 101949,8976935952,37%1585,99
VK 168.01 (P) 81238,3871235450,28%1459,26
T404247,1123535253,13%533,99
E 5091252,5459434938,40%1017,28
T110E4101778,4763234344,90%1237,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6668,6337533148,04%1021,35
M10391515,3556532449,69%1443,17
Strv 103-091265,9750431947,02%1019,19
O-Ni71069,8160331353,99%1575,56
T-1506723,6843731152,73%1245,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101860,5051830944,34%1174,32
T-34-28879,3754730641,50%1013,72
Object 752 91711,0682130648,69%1270,58
Panther7708,6955830548,20%996,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91644,4676030352,81%1511,57
T28 Prototype81069,5759130245,36%1032,29
FV215b 101648,4563630147,51%1352,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,8756929947,83%1149,02
TVP VTU Koncept8910,2146129548,14%1171,23
M66779,8247629350,51%1272,14
ARL 446495,4330129247,26%731,34
Prototipo Standard B91363,1869128948,44%1135,79
Hummel6449,1633528349,12%551,50
T92 HMC101279,9957228348,76%970,17
T-437790,0545828048,93%1267,42
T110E3101800,5057027849,28%1240,47
Object 703 Version II 81263,2873827746,93%1187,60
T-448923,4460026947,21%1193,98
T-34-17639,8341726742,32%778,99
Type 4 Heavy91118,1357826747,57%870,70
STB-1101609,7367326646,99%1185,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91322,4057126550,57%1338,56
AMX M4 mle. 457664,1137426549,43%782,18
UDES 038842,4248025346,25%749,16
T803112088,6285725249,21%1268,46
M10 Wolverine5267,6922924254,13%478,83
T25/27641,4946124244,21%771,19
T3281122,8965723652,54%1273,14
O-I6775,6559723449,15%1404,69
AMX 50 B101766,8768323442,74%1188,80
Emil I8912,7855523249,14%883,00
Panther II8842,2651423144,16%944,25
E 100101710,2167122945,85%1247,61
Comet7778,8255722349,33%1281,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101815,7870322345,29%1142,83
T9591721,3768722248,20%1484,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,8833822048,18%1067,64
Black Prince7615,2247521946,58%689,59
SU-85B4471,5733521956,16%1353,79
T216197,1728921847,25%352,85
Sturer Emil7978,6157121744,70%1364,13
T2881349,1155521042,86%1444,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101378,6461820852,40%1078,30
FV4005 Stage II101255,8052520841,35%782,70
O-Ho8974,7358820648,54%1038,53
KV-15313,4627720448,53%507,74
M53/M5591164,8560420347,78%1000,36
T1 Cunningham148,0212520047,00%71,08
FV230 Canopener101650,5568619739,09%985,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4271,5333419650,00%1019,94
Taschenratte112414,2390419646,43%1373,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007851,0249119547,18%1304,11
SMV CC-678966,8960019543,59%866,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101813,7073119346,63%1199,75
UDES 15/16101809,4070719350,26%1341,73
AMX 13 909759,7058019246,88%993,21
SU-1527815,8449818956,61%1224,94
STA-18810,0259718647,31%897,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68510,4052118645,70%712,62
K-91101511,9669718648,92%1103,59
Jagdpanther7867,3341218549,73%1207,41
TNH T Vz. 5191441,8176518153,59%1189,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7661,0243418046,67%796,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101692,2362918047,78%1090,56
Type 586433,9441417946,93%651,49
T56 GMC3117,6816217944,69%193,94
T-34-85M 6806,8356117948,04%1258,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8597,0562517849,44%972,03
Object 430U101933,2272217842,70%1420,26
Ho-Ri 3101958,1571917753,11%1310,46
P.44 Pantera8926,9552917546,29%999,59
53TP Markowskiego8982,9261617445,98%990,49
IS-M81111,8971517154,39%1285,03
FV3046472,9830816841,67%656,46
Type 64 6520,6344316848,21%1160,41
T1 Heavy5563,1837816750,30%1183,52
XM69 Hacker112342,1891516558,79%1656,80
Object 261101189,8453116442,07%784,59
Škoda T 245432,7543816347,85%1330,98
M-III-Y8869,9565016143,48%772,92
XM57 81411,9868916140,99%1059,42
Kranvagn101687,5769915945,91%1113,85
AMX 13 757594,6045215844,30%1075,83
SU-14-28984,2764415652,56%1001,91
T-34-856596,8645515547,10%1048,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81140,7367515448,05%1045,93
Cobra 91389,9567215442,21%1063,53
T499765,4746915042,00%911,59
Churchill VII6478,9242014945,64%680,97
Škoda T 256552,3446014854,05%1010,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,2429114855,41%845,01
SU-1006757,9349114857,43%1496,63
Leo7634,9148014744,22%794,14
Leopard 1101661,3860214752,38%1240,78
SU-855468,9929314551,03%1122,49
BDR G1 B5347,7725614551,03%569,93
Concept No. 5101663,3771614549,66%1083,67
KV-371080,6847814453,47%1417,03
SU-10181096,5861914449,31%1147,35
Object 26391260,7265914449,31%989,76
M-VI-Y91091,7759414445,83%839,11
VK 28.016424,6343614346,85%1058,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81271,9472814250,00%1352,06
BZ-79112221,8584314147,52%1296,50
Type T-345269,7121414037,86%469,81
121B 101629,1468513844,93%1195,19
Nashorn6734,8145213444,03%1286,61
T-100 LT10917,7658112847,66%927,90
M75169,0222712745,67%417,56
212A91217,8969312752,76%1042,88
M7 Priest3165,2617812658,73%434,45
Centurion Action X101421,0966612646,03%955,72
AT 86386,8730312646,03%465,13
Tiger-Maus 91819,8385512553,60%1592,05
M415394,7724712338,21%407,72
DBV-152 101730,6269212357,72%1084,56
VK 30.02 (M)6561,0444612347,97%947,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291412,4872712249,18%1102,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,1133112147,11%680,37
P.43 bis6598,8835011950,42%1031,88
Object 268 Version 4101586,4569111950,42%1050,33
M446605,2934511851,69%1067,84
P.43 ter7578,3244911747,86%707,65
Jagdpanther II8815,2347111747,01%679,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7754,1465011755,56%1597,68
T-34-3 8970,5756111650,86%1032,02
Churchill I5450,6634111348,67%828,02
M-V-Y101453,5958111229,46%807,17
Emil II91113,4564711047,27%832,65
AMX 12 t6622,4943911048,18%1669,54
Object 705A101729,5063110941,28%1145,03
Panhard AMD 178B6483,6741310752,34%1460,58
Object 43091667,2678010757,01%1561,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507631,3943010645,28%668,96
Hotchkiss EBR7661,5763310652,83%1560,60
T28 Concept 71097,6254610651,89%1840,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6542,0642110544,76%829,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8619,8856810548,57%870,47
AT 25337,6826410449,04%676,92
VK 100.01 (P)81034,3265010445,19%1017,89
TNH 105/10008932,6464410346,60%919,03
T376468,6957110253,92%1217,06
CS-538815,6559710052,00%962,94
Charioteer8984,3660310046,00%962,01
P.435333,782769850,00%771,70
Grille5309,552839740,21%436,01
M40/M4381084,316609757,73%1165,35
LTTB8538,515139639,58%748,08
M2 Light279,402019551,58%165,92
25TP KSUST II5270,262439351,61%526,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5387,513529339,78%880,60
Type 71101635,907189047,78%1004,57
B14158,481818538,82%181,03
Jagdpanzer IV6693,265428549,41%1341,93
VK 30.01 (H)5472,023968442,86%1081,53
CS-63101561,646448442,86%1113,64
LTG7527,864898445,24%879,35
Crusader6336,942558340,96%844,37
StuG III Ausf. G5309,602908250,00%594,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5297,073438247,56%823,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6462,244588246,34%1027,69
Type 6891382,637478146,91%1077,51
M5 Stuart497,582428047,50%74,63
Centurion Mk. I8942,705748043,75%1092,43
CS-5991428,757448046,25%1362,99
FV217 Badger101802,296918041,25%1096,61
T-284143,322237953,16%303,17
45TP Habicha7890,896597955,70%1195,31
SMV CC-567607,274137946,84%641,94
SDP 58 Kilana81047,546077940,51%930,32
Maus101768,048097846,15%1206,27
S-517814,385787751,95%894,35
40TP Habicha6512,813447746,75%860,51
SU-100M17950,426277750,65%1295,41
T-345346,343537647,37%852,47
NC 70 Błyskawica101650,046927647,37%1107,54
M127814,005827648,68%970,66
Type 4 Ju-To7936,687027657,89%1205,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6433,412797550,67%532,48
ARL V396544,754317548,00%849,47
M24 Chaffee5299,643967450,00%990,79
Birch Gun4244,821947346,58%759,46
Bishop5375,732487354,79%838,98
T-127 3294,213757360,27%1348,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505427,973837255,56%870,81
AMX 50 Foch B101797,227907261,11%1300,17
STG Guard 81032,405827243,06%1112,04
Alecto4208,081877147,89%394,69
AMBT 81239,496856942,03%1192,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91431,577376852,94%1178,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474238,712146847,06%707,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb4278,842226437,50%683,78
CS-447745,335806342,86%899,78
M-II-Y7854,776366246,77%922,16
Type 578994,676416147,54%928,21
AMX 67 Imbattable112391,368226147,54%1531,59
AMX AC mle. 467723,935186043,33%869,26
Panhard EBR 909684,886265947,46%874,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7696,365265834,48%803,14
Vz. 44-17863,316385846,55%1049,43
GSR 3301 Setter7508,235665754,39%1069,12
Strv 746681,025715644,64%1226,98
Ikv 1035324,753755648,21%703,92
M374274,611965635,71%695,53
T1 HMC2108,831405446,30%474,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 81119,066335349,06%1375,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,49684942,86%16,38
M5A1 Stuart4155,822134955,10%411,52
A-205222,063854847,92%598,16
Durchbruchswagen 24157,062304748,94%272,25
Turán III prototípus 5371,603864751,06%788,20
Strv m/425490,075124645,65%1385,24
Vz. 71 Tesák101274,597224650,00%1368,35
StuG IV 5519,464784652,17%1430,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81268,005414562,22%1614,81
Object 430 Version II9924,955714445,45%679,53
Ares 90101629,987504452,27%1168,88
T-505218,603704360,47%689,72
Marder 38T4403,984144344,19%983,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,231993951,28%536,48
UDES 1691381,647003946,15%1227,57
S35 CA5364,182283938,46%520,87
MT-256440,155233953,85%1247,01
Windhund 81122,385923943,59%1057,64
Bretagne Panther 6585,515393948,72%866,21
BT-7 artillery 3239,543333935,90%771,50
WZ-111-1G FT81113,575333729,73%910,62
Pawlack Tank6648,115493748,65%861,14
BT-22128,972293652,78%527,63
Type 4 Chi-To6529,145223652,78%920,35
14TP4162,831913647,22%411,23
AMX 50 12091074,695833641,67%727,67
SDP 57 Gowika7977,196383650,00%1259,03
Lago4185,942823534,29%339,64
M3 Lee4208,172203557,14%668,99
Strv 107-12111824,177263548,57%948,81
Cruiser Mk. II2176,062913545,71%679,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7516,493243525,71%482,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,291723452,94%458,95
Škoda T 177681,945463452,94%1352,97
FV4004 Conway91345,916113339,39%1032,30
Kampfpanzer 67101825,347443240,63%1193,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,473343237,50%346,54
P26/404264,323863158,06%653,42
Leichttraktor147,131163046,67%53,64
Chi-To SP7524,434393040,00%301,15
UDES 14 Alt 58750,454772934,48%612,61
WZ-113G FT101624,836012934,48%887,79
BZ-75101565,596982944,83%931,58
FV38059908,315672941,38%632,01
T-463107,821622850,00%288,87
Type 95 Heavy4271,433602853,57%834,12
LPT-67 Šelma9600,435552846,43%581,44
Patton the Tank 9822,714772817,86%547,14
KR-1112082,438822842,86%1105,87
Wespe398,441672748,15%189,72
T-50-2 6366,884832653,85%947,20
M2 Medium Tank3125,521602540,00%245,90
Type 95 Ji-Ro6672,724262548,00%1024,64
FV229 Contender91307,207672556,00%1058,60
SDP 44 Burza6579,174432437,50%710,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8983,835082462,50%1323,40
Sexton II372,831572365,22%268,27
Char Futur 4 91510,525932339,13%1098,23
D23101,362032245,45%165,90
Lorraine 39L AM3190,411572240,91%423,71
Type 6191558,738202259,09%1512,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,951832250,00%377,09
Light Mk. VIC 2131,771992254,55%641,99
AMX 404218,293962166,67%919,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6809,676182157,14%1387,21
Fantôme 91279,147422152,38%1081,48
M3 Stuart3134,052532035,00%292,50
Marder II3258,403882075,00%915,52
WZ-111G FT91139,506982050,00%732,81
Sturmpanzer II4187,892981952,63%527,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6670,166601947,37%1785,11
BT-74184,503141861,11%603,46
SU-182104,001351758,82%572,00
Covenanter5368,123061741,18%1198,30
IS-2-II8359,654731747,06%207,91
43 M. Toldi III 3115,822951764,71%565,13
LT vz. 383202,633671662,50%896,75
WZ-111 model 5A101224,507431650,00%790,32
Rambo 9962,256491643,75%657,63
M22127,273061560,00%566,78
Tetrarch 256,271011533,33%5,54
B.U.G.I.6402,003031442,86%436,62
Valentine AT4242,292181457,14%617,18
Ares 8591157,147541457,14%983,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5416,625251361,54%1258,57
10TP3184,922021361,54%738,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3184,232601353,85%579,28
GSOR the TANK 91332,585741233,33%1031,68
ST vz. 394377,454601154,55%1354,85
Ikv 723272,002901172,73%951,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3127,822431154,55%385,29
Object 41681162,455491145,45%1342,61
T-116 3189,823321154,55%735,19
T-29 3211,272311136,36%543,73
Chi-Ni269,901231040,00%83,20
M15/423299,704261060,00%986,96
Semovente M415310,101791040,00%397,28
Ares 758914,807131050,00%973,38
T-45 2197,902561080,00%1044,04
TS-5 8966,306421040,00%820,00
Renault NC-3119,2292977,78%261,00
Sav m/434353,33395955,56%1054,49
Sexton I 3269,33305944,44%821,76
Kolohousenka167,38153862,50%256,43
SU-76G FT4280,63252862,50%576,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,00100862,50%315,04
T 55A 92006,25865850,00%2071,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 224,29127757,14%182,06
AMX 383176,29403757,14%523,61
KV-26774,00482742,86%1159,02
M4 Improved 5295,29431785,71%757,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81461,71614757,14%1961,82
Super Hellcat 7449,57346728,57%391,80
Renault Otsu133,83116666,67%215,37
MS-1115,1787666,67%221,70
Panther/M10 7791,67602633,33%1052,56
Type 1 Chi-He4355,60521580,00%1211,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,40209540,00%591,39
LT vz. 35288,75193450,00%236,92
Renault FT 75 BS247,00125475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III380,75136475,00%369,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2233,75251475,00%1170,66
KV-1S6445,25292450,00%634,50
FV601 Saladin8243,50498475,00%261,00
LTP 3189,00326425,00%733,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,6799366,67%271,85
D1235,33214333,33%2,51
DS PZInż5608,33280333,33%1054,33
Cruiser Mk. I1231,67307366,67%1434,37
Cruiser Mk. IV448,0011530,00%1,57
Somua SAu 40443,001673100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I225,67312366,67%261,00
Challenger7648,00629366,67%777,31
Valentine II 4106,00195366,67%332,27
M4A1 FL 10 61032,00826366,67%2074,00
Renault FT115,004420,00%0,00
AT-1252,5011420,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2158,003022100,00%682,53
Loyd Gun Carriage224,001552100,00%261,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101409,00744250,00%791,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,0018210,00%203,27
Panzerjäger I2105,002131100,00%401,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3266,005441100,00%1221,61
M8A14320,0023410,00%546,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8515,0022310,00%558,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5685,0010101100,00%2484,34
TS-54 8623,0018610,00%314,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4210,002551100,00%589,31
T-34 shielded 5216,0024310,00%253,28
L-60 2177,0024310,00%686,31
MTLS-1G14 3413,0033810,00%2047,08
T1E6 2153,005401100,00%717,45
SU-100Y 6366,0012110,00%309,30
T7 Combat Car 28,004710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2024-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-08
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2023-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-03-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-29
Left: 2021-09-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-29
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-26
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2018-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-21
Left: 2016-02-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-05
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-09
Left: 2015-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-07-08