ducatist5

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79363016606
Ø Tier8,510,009,509,48
Victories3852148,54%00,00%1062,50%26143,07%
Defeats3968850,01%00,00%637,50%33354,95%
Draws11541,45%00,00%00,00%121,98%
Battles survived1666821,00%00,00%531,25%13722,61%
Tanks destroyed595810,7500,00110,693460,57
Destruction ratio0,950,001,000,74
Tanks spotted1231631,5500,00110,697371,22
Damage dealt1.100,240,001.417,941.109,75
Capture points671600,8500,0070,443000,50
Defense points213980,2700,0000,001160,19
Experience628,500,00834,25666,47
WN7971,700,00996,80681,66
WN81113,490,001209,27855,05
Total
Battles79363
Ø Tier8,51
Victories3852148,54%
Defeats3968850,01%
Draws11541,45%
Battles survived1666821,00%
Tanks destroyed595810,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1231631,55
Damage dealt1.100,24
Capture points671600,85
Defense points213980,27
Experience628,50
WN7971,70
WN81113,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,50
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.417,94
Capture points70,44
Defense points00,00
Experience834,25
WN7996,80
WN81209,27
Past 30 days
Battles606
Ø Tier9,48
Victories26143,07%
Defeats33354,95%
Draws121,98%
Battles survived13722,61%
Tanks destroyed3460,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted7371,22
Damage dealt1.109,75
Capture points3000,50
Defense points1160,19
Experience666,47
WN7681,66
WN8855,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories11244,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13151,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7228,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2390,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,300,000,000,00
Capture points1690,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1990,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience698,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories11244,27%
Defeats13151,78%
Draws103,95%
Battles survived7228,46%
Tanks destroyed1410,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2390,94
Damage dealt1.443,30
Capture points1690,67
Defense points1990,79
Experience698,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4449,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4348,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2730,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,830,000,000,00
Capture points2282,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2542,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience627,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4449,44%
Defeats4348,31%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2730,34%
Tanks destroyed520,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted800,90
Damage dealt988,83
Capture points2282,56
Defense points2542,85
Experience627,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt421,810,000,000,00
Capture points721,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience298,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1842,86%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed210,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted360,86
Damage dealt421,81
Capture points721,71
Defense points260,62
Experience298,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories9630,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21768,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6821,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4931,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,430,000,000,00
Capture points5301,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience407,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories9630,28%
Defeats21768,45%
Draws41,26%
Battles survived6821,45%
Tanks destroyed1790,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4931,56
Damage dealt790,43
Capture points5301,67
Defense points2670,84
Experience407,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles828000
Victories41850,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38446,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31437,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6010,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9901,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,350,000,000,00
Capture points18542,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26113,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience696,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles828
Victories41850,48%
Defeats38446,38%
Draws263,14%
Battles survived31437,92%
Tanks destroyed6010,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted9901,20
Damage dealt1.134,35
Capture points18542,24
Defense points26113,15
Experience696,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1496000
Victories68245,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77551,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44930,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8670,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17061,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,590,000,000,00
Capture points22601,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22431,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience567,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1496
Victories68245,59%
Defeats77551,80%
Draws392,61%
Battles survived44930,01%
Tanks destroyed8670,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted17061,14
Damage dealt944,59
Capture points22601,51
Defense points22431,50
Experience567,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories11553,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10247,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,850,000,000,00
Capture points1380,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2511,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience683,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories11553,00%
Defeats10247,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7032,26%
Tanks destroyed1180,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1450,67
Damage dealt1.216,85
Capture points1380,64
Defense points2511,16
Experience683,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (580)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8975,21634342151,71%1329,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101462,85661329745,37%1134,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102203,67702256348,34%1630,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101175,59560187846,70%1038,52
AMX 50 B101656,18679187146,55%1251,01
IS-381255,65697151351,09%1565,97
T-100 LT10724,14631141045,46%712,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81434,58714138449,42%1580,25
T-62A101392,54674137745,24%1082,30
TVP T 50/51101571,13692126347,51%1219,29
T499660,75617115446,79%815,38
T-54 ltwt.9769,63679112449,73%1058,47
T71 DA7556,84621110049,73%1090,97
Type 64 6440,47564109350,41%1022,27
IS-7101615,94733107650,00%1295,07
KV-5 81050,62622104447,99%1267,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81205,59693101248,42%1258,91
FV4005 Stage II101299,4258794245,12%847,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81081,2672990147,84%1146,55
T3091566,6671683350,30%1403,89
Panhard EBR 10510519,8059878945,25%399,78
G.W. E 100101336,6663775652,91%1227,33
Grille 15101642,2362572747,59%1175,29
KV-856960,1370467355,72%2040,54
Strv 103B101467,3866165149,31%956,79
E 100101804,1576662751,83%1506,24
Lorraine 40 t 81171,0673961552,03%1422,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91023,6053558849,66%996,63
T34 81104,3463558146,99%1312,54
T57 Heavy101651,9069056044,82%1128,34
Object 261101033,5361455450,36%854,38
AMX 13 909741,6760654649,82%1061,77
ELC EVEN 90 8475,3062454647,07%793,42
T-34-3 81072,4974854552,66%1392,77
Leopard 1101378,8364854244,83%931,01
T 55A 91224,8671354046,85%1068,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81082,9672153452,62%1220,38
E 50 Ausf. M101403,2466552347,61%1081,54
M26 Pershing8781,0541151747,20%949,68
T110E3101605,6768248448,55%1039,47
VK 30.01 (P)6353,7728947748,85%442,39
G.W. Tiger (P)8963,3652447547,79%1142,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91566,7768347548,84%1370,74
Type 62 7431,7758345747,48%759,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101410,5371745753,61%1079,76
T92 HMC101283,4960645745,73%1156,00
LTTB8565,7763245750,11%940,88
G.W. Tiger91234,3963045551,21%1293,08
G.W. Panther71016,9955145549,67%1298,55
Panther II8741,4350945450,66%885,55
T-1091377,6457545347,24%1378,98
M46 Patton91047,7354443444,93%890,99
AMX 30 1er prototype91183,9872042250,47%1044,21
MT-256315,7256641852,15%875,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68409,2254940446,29%558,27
Tortoise91482,8978340449,26%1121,15
T110E4101746,9867640246,27%1261,07
T-1506388,0729039646,72%470,87
T-5491164,1172739050,51%1120,25
T110E5101558,1972837947,23%1161,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8850,0067936549,86%1078,86
Tiger II81128,5353036445,60%1323,42
M18 Hellcat6641,8151435851,12%1124,66
AMX 13 57 7672,1076735452,54%1322,87
Centurion Action X101377,3067734648,55%1025,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518926,3853134245,61%994,59
Maus101523,3376632847,87%1104,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101529,5471732448,15%1016,87
AMX 50 12091330,4363230646,73%1167,87
Cromwell B 6691,2767929954,18%1395,52
BZ-176 81229,9679429749,16%1126,93
Object 705A101495,2873729647,30%1100,28
Strv S1 81274,3467729249,66%1389,60
Object 140101289,2265828441,55%853,15
STB-1101248,8168628349,12%863,45
IS7588,9237527946,59%663,11
E 5091217,6768127649,64%1122,32
Char Futur 4 91324,2575427651,45%1126,84
AMX 50 10081334,0672827149,45%1657,55
VK 30.02 (D)7588,5837126648,50%869,51
KV-15300,1126726647,37%463,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591112,4354426347,91%1133,35
T207448,3340525146,61%479,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81062,0377025152,59%1442,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507794,3649625044,40%966,87
IS-4101603,7062624741,70%1183,68
Object 277101511,5371924745,34%1050,33
E 7591362,7867824648,78%1201,69
T-50-2 6420,4558623453,42%1171,61
Object 252U Defender 81216,2977623452,14%1416,52
T376484,3157922552,00%1357,59
Object 260 101462,9674122450,00%983,87
AE Phase I 91322,3475022348,88%1105,75
AMX AC mle. 4881002,6860722045,91%983,36
StuG III Ausf. G5214,3819721847,25%300,03
Object 43091405,1880821256,60%1381,64
Hummel6732,2138319950,75%1189,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,3239819446,91%664,35
Panhard EBR 909533,3058119344,04%603,06
HWK 30 8463,3858019350,26%686,57
Cobra 91173,8768318944,44%911,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,0725218550,81%523,90
Centurion Mk. I8816,5461418447,83%1001,55
IS-6 81356,6980918453,80%1608,52
Super Conqueror101404,5265218337,70%796,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,9323218050,56%436,71
E 25 7763,4462117751,41%1022,66
Indien-Panzer81036,9172517656,25%1433,40
Jagdpanzer IV6291,9723017350,29%370,46
Škoda T 5091524,5375017155,56%1485,25
FV4202 8768,4265417045,29%827,02
T26E5 Patriot 8920,3474116443,90%993,39
CS-63101212,5370716353,37%872,64
K-91101148,3863816040,00%660,72
Object 268 Version 4101421,5768115945,28%883,90
Tiger I7671,2142115545,16%756,87
Leopard Prototyp A91043,5367115448,70%883,60
Cromwell6498,6749114745,58%886,21
VK 100.01 (P)81159,2779114450,69%1315,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6580,7544614249,30%821,30
UDES 15/16101386,2666914044,29%924,69
STA-2 8900,5667714053,57%1213,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8600,1962013846,38%979,29
T-34-28786,0865713650,74%987,05
T-284118,4016213449,25%184,56
T-448818,5165913450,75%1041,64
Chrysler K GF 81152,5178313447,76%1310,08
Super Hellcat 7736,6460513249,24%1048,06
AMX 50 Foch B101645,8173513057,69%1217,76
Vz. 71 Tesák10554,7856212935,66%316,87
Kunze Panzer 91043,6467012948,06%840,50
AMX 13 757420,1445112848,44%722,25
GSOR 1008 81404,4275912551,20%1491,02
T-54 first prototype 8864,8771012548,80%1061,70
Vz. 55101561,8968612343,90%1059,77
BT-7471,7419012146,28%72,38
FV3046448,4440512146,28%675,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6384,1038511546,96%593,98
M53/M5591201,5560111538,26%1104,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101348,9066011450,00%864,52
WZ-111 model 5A101252,4867711145,05%828,74
Ho-Ri 3101453,6169211154,05%946,19
T6981033,4867511046,36%1314,71
FV215b (183) 101285,1566310849,07%877,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII101529,7773110651,89%1036,95
Lansen C 8920,1569110647,17%1027,72
T-46358,3513410553,33%127,40
SU-14-17655,8355610450,96%880,36
WZ-1328612,9457310341,75%885,49
113101195,6862710334,95%678,98
BZ-75101272,5969710249,02%804,76
Sturmpanzer II4140,5413810050,00%302,89
Conqueror91261,237639956,57%1089,52
Comet7716,196219947,47%1095,63
Emil I81164,567109851,02%1184,37
Emil II91294,547809855,10%1186,94
ISU-152K 8975,546099846,94%930,43
UDES 1691267,156879646,88%1170,40
Grille5490,772529653,13%1104,32
Škoda T 56 81413,328159452,13%1326,22
SU-86558,584539255,43%806,66
DZT-159 91129,047129248,91%879,04
T25/27757,274499145,05%1041,74
T675291,423148948,31%472,33
WZ-1317447,996208747,13%714,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519388,206248749,43%384,41
M40/M4381087,226968653,49%1303,83
Object 25791782,148758458,33%1923,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8373,335538448,81%470,53
Marder II3221,882068350,60%589,13
Object 703 Version II 81148,987568346,99%1151,57
M4A1 Sherman5373,444228250,00%922,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91298,747488251,22%1143,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,001978241,46%15,39
M48A5 Patton101235,346408243,90%843,42
T54E191452,026438239,02%1273,41
BT-2284,481268138,27%151,00
Bisonte C45 81227,968268151,85%1329,19
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9933,566498051,25%611,67
T3281247,227937951,90%1576,46
SU-130PM 81178,906447745,45%1072,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81147,097387750,65%1471,40
Hotchkiss EBR7453,165177640,79%847,70
XM69 Hacker111572,717447644,74%857,27
O-Ni7902,296727552,00%1161,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5363,953817445,95%871,46
T-505101,663067345,21%114,34
IS-3A 81333,228797354,79%1462,15
Object 4168873,016167243,06%989,82
Kranvagn101575,666897143,66%1028,03
A-20564,001907031,43%0,12
M10391342,296827048,57%1160,73
Leopard 120 Verbessert111640,917587050,00%1062,84
GSOR 1010 FB 8745,556036952,17%738,69
AMX ELC bis5142,473896850,00%295,77
T92 8443,715896850,00%655,93
M7 Priest3257,281996747,76%674,89
Object 777 Version II 91371,398316755,22%1243,81
59-166341,765196654,55%889,27
FV38059899,335866646,97%772,67
FCM 50 t 8731,865606636,36%597,76
Concept No. 5101096,405256535,38%498,99
Forest Spirit 81102,496466543,08%991,93
Tiger (P)7648,274196445,31%699,81
P.44 Pantera8930,197026355,56%1152,58
UDES 14 Alt 58936,136796254,84%1126,86
Object 430U101549,847816254,84%1333,47
T71 CMCD7412,675476139,34%703,41
SU-122-44 7969,896086142,62%1195,53
Taschenratte111309,857816045,00%589,06
T297942,636935959,32%1280,57
Strv 107-12111386,007435949,15%707,89
Ares 90101076,736715945,76%622,26
T28 Prototype81217,666065844,83%1250,92
Challenger7732,436365856,90%928,44
LPT-67 Šelma9427,355395747,37%375,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7621,744895749,12%794,74
Strv 103-091394,395935639,29%1089,60
CS-5991498,167485646,43%1392,68
AMX M4 mle. 457913,736565552,73%1398,38
T216265,424925550,91%639,26
VK 28.016321,484795444,44%811,86
T-345270,853555347,17%599,70
212A91352,047085352,83%1320,33
UDES 03 Alt 3 91015,516395341,51%695,34
T1 Heavy5471,104195263,46%1017,48
M24 Chaffee5325,655035257,69%1192,35
Projet Louis 9560,595475135,29%466,17
KV-1S6788,886885052,00%1733,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8822,005545046,00%757,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6671,266165058,00%1322,45
SU-122A5446,403924843,75%995,07
Škoda T 27 8931,066804852,08%1054,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8711,606484845,83%689,90
Škoda T 256549,405284740,43%990,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,461354650,00%301,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6947,096424443,18%1838,45
TT-130M 91267,197734353,49%1184,25
Object 274a 81078,458144252,38%1371,07
E 75 TS 81026,007474254,76%1152,16
O-Ho8853,936944151,22%874,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5299,274594168,29%797,58
AMX M4 mle. 54101702,357354045,00%1154,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage10779,365263951,28%524,03
Caliban 8907,796343946,15%866,64
Leichttraktor178,161313842,11%145,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481009,187783863,16%1217,02
Type 586487,954133826,32%726,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6611,635563850,00%1004,42
EMIL 1951 81205,748553857,89%1340,28
Sherman Firefly6651,625933751,35%1259,00
AMBT 81024,626933745,95%1109,13
CS-538975,586563652,78%1197,44
Bretagne Panther 6782,836903644,44%1331,61
Jagdpanzer E 90 91328,917133551,43%902,22
T803111585,977643542,86%829,88
Panhard AMD 178B6457,095633447,06%1333,40
GSOR the TANK 9577,565913452,94%419,50
Object 752 91551,859233467,65%1342,65
BT-7 artillery 3185,623273447,06%585,93
Ho-Ri 191449,797003348,48%1061,45
K-91-PT 9991,586443348,48%796,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5225,814703259,38%665,76
MBT-B 101163,815853231,25%521,29
Löwe 8661,915833237,50%499,64
XM57 81321,326973148,39%1082,24
Miel 8860,616153138,71%667,01
122 TM 81132,587313148,39%1106,56
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9557,325893141,94%566,35
53TP Markowskiego81083,007893060,00%1241,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191063,607013050,00%961,16
M56 Scorpion 7720,806323056,67%986,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,761502944,83%100,22
A-4471278,289912975,86%2808,47
Chieftain Mk. 6 101505,797322937,93%977,44
M-V-Y10944,525442927,59%384,32
Object 590 9901,037012951,72%699,12
SU-100Y 6704,455602958,62%1094,12
Leo7608,256932867,86%1023,13
BZ-79111690,047442846,43%833,52
Type 63 81203,218152850,00%1252,35
T-34-17549,815872762,96%770,51
WZ-1209889,566212737,04%595,26
Caernarvon81166,707932748,15%1427,68
Windhund 8983,935352737,04%732,77
Patton the Tank 9839,306132751,85%674,89
Type 619700,626012653,85%537,57
BDR G1 B5440,464372642,31%786,44
STK-2111774,589112653,85%1100,19
Fantôme 91139,087022653,85%999,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101176,366042540,00%587,86
T-832 8995,007142548,00%938,22
STG Guard 81049,446512548,00%1208,18
T-44-100 81074,726012528,00%1138,05
UDES 0381053,045292441,67%1054,60
M10 Wolverine5475,674832462,50%1150,54
AT 86581,134252425,00%905,63
KV-26673,635112450,00%1087,67
leKpz Borkenkäfer11770,426372441,67%494,10
Lorraine 50 t 91045,676172445,83%706,79
Coccodrillo 101091,046412339,13%530,40
Dicker Max 6392,873452339,13%425,21
Chimera 81063,046662334,78%894,34
Rinoceronte101434,096722236,36%826,07
Covenanter5179,273282240,91%344,62
KV-137880,418622268,18%1947,89
BZT-70 101653,455922227,27%761,48
PTZ-78111108,275822245,45%423,64
Object 432U111530,557622245,45%1011,53
SU-85I 5567,825382250,00%1362,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison393,901482157,14%219,95
Jagdpanther7454,054172147,62%440,52
Type 71101144,626732142,86%618,27
AT 25328,194232161,90%732,18
S35 CA5328,902772157,14%624,50
AMX AC mle. 467448,574002138,10%322,17
StuG III Ausf. B4389,484702171,43%1190,14
AMX 67 Imbattable111495,577532152,38%862,01
Toro 91310,058422161,90%1244,84
59-Patton 8671,246552157,14%755,84
T14 5375,306052075,00%837,09
SU-14-281152,757052055,00%1247,58
T-262111,701662060,00%519,93
M374177,501162030,00%337,57
O-I6905,256782070,00%1790,50
A-436387,654592045,00%552,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,053302045,00%340,06
FV601 Saladin8536,856032065,00%628,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 8817,905412045,00%603,56
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7743,955262045,00%968,52
M3 Lee485,891271936,84%23,93
FV2078439,474231942,11%285,12
FV4004 Conway91267,747151957,89%1140,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs494,172111827,78%62,50
BZ-1668995,565651827,78%840,75
BZ-58-2 91509,568411866,67%1422,95
M66442,943211735,29%460,37
50TP prototyp 8747,596531752,94%638,13
Panther7775,246281752,94%1297,25
M2 Light2106,472721747,06%262,73
M127592,125921752,94%731,12
FV229 Contender91480,007321741,18%1103,38
TS-54 8973,656361735,29%687,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91308,597961752,94%1294,31
AAT60 81004,717361758,82%1074,96
Excalibur 6812,476461752,94%1390,88
T-34-85M 6725,186621747,06%1080,38
StuG IV 5413,413951752,94%955,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5282,003031625,00%507,10
P.43 bis6546,066731668,75%1129,57
Churchill I5618,815461650,00%1291,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3214,693981662,50%735,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291178,507811650,00%969,50
T9591129,316081643,75%686,06
SU-100M17966,756781656,25%1444,83
M8A14183,382451662,50%431,05
T56 GMC3299,132411540,00%1021,89
T-437404,474661546,67%466,40
Object 283 9782,336721553,33%647,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6434,274951546,67%1179,79
Primo Victoria 8943,136801540,00%1189,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3239,204691566,67%1196,11
KR-1111739,879611560,00%1186,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4472,866001471,43%2194,40
Type 5 Heavy101427,796581435,71%692,89
M5 Stuart4267,575241464,29%884,97
T3 HMC2139,362531442,86%445,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,363201457,14%484,90
SU-263353,003551478,57%1173,19
Tiger-Maus 91204,146621442,86%836,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81143,715801442,86%940,35
T77 81036,367811464,29%1144,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8995,936951442,86%1144,17
IS-271185,857621346,15%1738,70
Churchill VII6510,625821369,23%993,86
CS-67 Szakal111249,007671353,85%755,84
Object 430 Version II91145,088691369,23%1190,17
ST-II101475,318931361,54%1196,93
K-2 8616,626001346,15%442,72
M-IV-Y 8954,236091338,46%707,68
T28 Concept 71126,006471338,46%1333,97
M10 RBFM 5606,855461338,46%1207,48
Object Kust 81001,465351346,15%808,49
SU-855462,083921258,33%1012,88
Prototipo Standard B91134,927921266,67%1099,17
11081100,507521250,00%1155,45
MS-1155,671251258,33%185,17
SMV CC-567830,506431258,33%1108,31
SMV CC-678954,675631225,00%862,97
M75280,503641241,67%845,83
Cruiser Mk. III362,581971258,33%171,94
Alecto4356,923211241,67%780,86
AMX 65 t8806,425111233,33%612,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581274,586561225,00%866,41
XM66F 8815,176251258,33%806,29
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91161,426371250,00%849,92
Bofors Tornvagn 8912,255981241,67%826,12
Kame 91323,506291233,33%870,79
FV226 Contradictious 81176,678371258,33%1097,31
AMX 12 t6395,825091154,55%1092,13
T404233,642231172,73%598,97
Marder 38T4327,093531127,27%700,08
Kampfpanzer 6710853,735021127,27%290,80
Škoda T 40 6559,456151163,64%1177,91
Stridsyxa 81097,558321163,64%1109,12
T1 Cunningham197,802381060,00%531,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007296,003101020,00%140,44
TNH 105/10008597,704291030,00%389,32
AMX 50 Foch91512,007331050,00%1200,14
VK 30.01 (D)6663,804481020,00%979,65
Spähpanzer SP I C71135,108281070,00%2442,74
T 54D 9527,303891020,00%195,34
E 77 91671,309521070,00%1552,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81192,906001030,00%1391,45
TBT 91340,808961070,00%1050,68
Ambassador 91128,708711070,00%886,83
T26E5 8663,705601030,00%499,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8562,504011030,00%277,33
112 81001,907971070,00%1219,71
Yong Bing 91186,706171030,00%685,63
Škoda T 245277,11316944,44%575,98
T-34-856380,11372933,33%499,50
TNH T Vz. 5191367,78743944,44%1188,75
Panzerjäger I283,89139966,67%284,28
Renault G15674,44751966,67%2573,79
O-I Experimental5588,44591955,56%1027,79
Vz. 63P111861,00729933,33%961,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5343,78256933,33%490,74
M4461039,33776966,67%1872,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,22822988,89%1109,67
M-VI-Y91258,00700944,44%1142,82
Ares 859928,78699944,44%705,94
T-29 3468,78697988,89%2363,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8349,67529966,67%329,39
Jagdtiger Prototype 81280,00579933,33%1033,63
IS-5 (Object 730) 81127,33797955,56%1435,11
Object 265T 91601,33817955,56%1585,00
VK 36.01 (H)6936,25785862,50%2109,40
Carro d'assalto P.887639,38592850,00%750,37
BZ-6891429,63719850,00%1042,92
Birch Gun4141,25156837,50%221,35
HWK 128326,25609850,00%389,14
Gorilla111087,25752862,50%601,04
AltProto AMX 30 81009,38548825,00%867,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81290,38842862,50%1687,80
ISU-122-2 8649,75644862,50%635,87
Somua SM 81278,25815862,50%1224,33
B14267,14317771,43%792,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,29296771,43%632,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8320,57601771,43%463,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91253,71661757,14%990,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101437,14629742,86%612,06
SU-1018579,14651757,14%543,13
VK 30.02 (M)61180,57861771,43%2691,70
Mäuschen91189,71904771,43%1177,27
LTG7683,57713757,14%1487,15
IS-M81339,43719742,86%1584,40
Ares 758860,14576728,57%698,86
M3 Stuart3186,83409666,67%845,96
S-517427,00400650,00%353,08
Type 4 Chi-To6830,33809683,33%1929,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni3262,00321633,33%1038,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6468,33418650,00%709,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505307,17371683,33%692,55
M2 Medium Tank3219,17278633,33%628,24
Ferdinand8583,33417650,00%426,78
Type 578568,00552633,33%269,77
Sturer Emil7476,67439633,33%389,39
M4 Improved 5537,50618666,67%1548,30
Charioteer81173,00602650,00%1019,89
Tiger 131 6396,50459633,33%351,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5624,50529633,33%1642,02
Excelsior 5374,50395616,67%550,23
WZ-111 model 6 8783,50562633,33%488,44
WZ-120-1G FT 82234,00721616,67%2756,05
Fauteur11665,33469633,33%117,10
ST vz. 394457,80462540,00%1875,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7388,80394540,00%346,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3189,60271540,00%519,97
STA-18603,80426520,00%420,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 276,20216540,00%123,52
SZDV Vz. 50 8789,60532540,00%460,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9434,00391520,00%90,10
KV-481093,80722540,00%1208,00
Jagdpanther II8998,00695560,00%1016,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2139,40362560,00%578,08
AMX M4 mle. 519794,00676540,00%399,12
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8910,20578540,00%572,94
ERAC 105 Proto 9466,40340520,00%317,95
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9507,80574540,00%150,07
Hirschkäfer111107,40513520,00%403,19
Prototipo 6 81085,00655540,00%772,86
Light Mk. VIC 252,40115540,00%17,44
VK 75.01 (K) 8494,20591560,00%442,45
Caernarvon Action X 8892,00875580,00%1082,85
T78 61021,60554520,00%1477,04
Matilda4355,00303425,00%773,65
Type 95 Ha-Go2232,75665475,00%1352,97
AMX 404302,75276450,00%1119,37
Sav m/434537,50719475,00%2033,89
Ikv 1035212,25232425,00%213,95
Valentine3245,75472475,00%976,99
SU-76M4163,75265450,00%307,70
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9404,00516450,00%171,55
Sherman III5173,75237425,00%164,23
VK 20.01 (D)4303,25480475,00%1068,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474338,75418475,00%1413,36
TS-6 91385,00956475,00%1331,85
Matilda IV 5583,009194100,00%1787,19
Churchill III 5224,00351425,00%166,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3506,00481425,00%1441,46
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91182,75465425,00%616,87
Husarz 81372,50805450,00%1222,48
M4A1 FL 10 6842,00793475,00%1648,21
SPHT 91388,75538425,00%655,75
OCP Peacekeeper 91124,25532425,00%574,38
Renault FT115,331243100,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV3168,3315430,00%494,40
105 leFH18B2 5388,67287333,33%425,33
Progetto C50 mod. 669964,679573100,00%829,70
SU-1006732,67579366,67%1338,09
Type T-345441,33674366,67%1480,85
FV217 Badger102006,3339130,00%987,82
SU-2-122 5408,00489366,67%988,32
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111359,33910366,67%790,32
Vz. 62 Jasan 91612,0056630,00%1174,01
43 M. Toldi III 3208,67432366,67%1241,47
Lorraine 120 Alby 81692,33730333,33%1234,88
Terrifiant 9728,67557333,33%199,86
Buryan 92224,33903333,33%1516,85
Hotchkiss H352191,00299250,00%816,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J453,50250250,00%90,63
KV-37937,0028220,00%913,19
CC-46 Pancernik 91164,50594250,00%796,95
Archer5356,50394250,00%670,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3192,00251250,00%463,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6448,50333250,00%987,30
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2220,50376250,00%802,22
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8833,00631250,00%836,48
T1E6 2186,00367250,00%795,78
LTP 392,00237250,00%266,17
Char de transition 6822,507342100,00%1156,39
Sherman VC Firefly 6276,00324250,00%295,63
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5230,004572100,00%675,88
Gonsalo 81658,5012112100,00%1739,59
Chi-Go 7999,50630250,00%1061,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001381100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka159,002331100,00%293,96
Strv fm/211296,005361100,00%1907,72
P.435570,0024610,00%1147,55
Ikv 723110,008010,00%50,47
M5A1 Stuart4229,005351100,00%848,71
Lorraine 39L AM3300,002941100,00%1157,83
SU-182204,006210,00%926,59
Semovente M415225,0015210,00%182,61
AMX 3830,001411100,00%261,00
AT 1581654,008341100,00%1587,03
T-703287,0012910,00%813,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4719,007121100,00%2598,71
Gabler’s Destroyer 579,008961100,00%261,00
Cromwell Applique 5708,0051810,00%1057,43
Black Prince II 71106,009301100,00%1326,10
ARMT 5580,005211100,00%1201,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6807,009651100,00%1660,12
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5404,007161100,00%1142,79
T-45 2272,007101100,00%1763,76
L-60 20,002181100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2160,004471100,00%513,17
AC 1 Sentinel 4248,0038410,00%617,44
TOG II* 6166,0012310,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5710,0039210,00%969,68
T7 Combat Car 28,001451100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6238,0023310,00%306,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 7926,009081100,00%1485,87
Valiant 5255,0041310,00%298,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,005461100,00%261,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4446,008601100,00%1596,45
T-28E with F-30 4790,0011151100,00%2434,00
A7E3 30,003741100,00%261,00
Turán III prototípus 5767,0010681100,00%2678,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-30
Left: 2015-02-22