| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 810,21 | 433 | 828 | 47,10% | 803,10 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 463,96 | 423 | 621 | 46,86% | 1110,71 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 565,07 | 349 | 593 | 46,04% | 867,33 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 882,42 | 598 | 399 | 50,38% | 1529,99 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 273,51 | 215 | 345 | 44,64% | 433,41 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 153,35 | 192 | 313 | 49,52% | 589,43 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1189,49 | 637 | 256 | 48,83% | 1255,08 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1493,23 | 548 | 180 | 45,56% | 1051,59 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 837,75 | 486 | 169 | 56,21% | 1102,84 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1172,69 | 576 | 169 | 38,46% | 1025,30 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 300,99 | 404 | 167 | 60,48% | 1711,02 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 464,02 | 310 | 165 | 47,88% | 658,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1033,46 | 554 | 160 | 48,75% | 1152,11 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1422,22 | 696 | 160 | 55,00% | 943,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1318,91 | 737 | 159 | 46,54% | 1101,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 721,09 | 702 | 148 | 48,65% | 724,05 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 447,91 | 649 | 148 | 47,30% | 762,31 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1215,72 | 565 | 127 | 41,73% | 947,68 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 990,81 | 494 | 121 | 54,55% | 1464,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 188,43 | 187 | 120 | 41,67% | 278,40 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 363,46 | 350 | 120 | 48,33% | 1239,32 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 450,55 | 352 | 119 | 56,30% | 675,55 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 413,73 | 274 | 119 | 43,70% | 633,14 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 593,25 | 657 | 113 | 39,82% | 667,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 193,13 | 187 | 99 | 43,43% | 191,40 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1769,54 | 836 | 93 | 47,31% | 1586,41 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1643,26 | 723 | 89 | 46,07% | 1047,09 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1750,49 | 824 | 87 | 47,13% | 1233,16 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 343,84 | 291 | 85 | 45,88% | 549,58 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 417,94 | 367 | 84 | 46,43% | 1105,69 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 807,52 | 421 | 83 | 43,37% | 664,91 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1131,96 | 755 | 83 | 55,42% | 1408,65 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 998,70 | 425 | 80 | 45,00% | 794,89 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1806,59 | 810 | 80 | 51,25% | 1448,14 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1299,23 | 812 | 79 | 48,10% | 1111,45 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1061,88 | 608 | 78 | 46,15% | 1354,59 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 641,47 | 429 | 74 | 48,65% | 1368,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2118,49 | 851 | 74 | 52,70% | 1969,49 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1343,08 | 832 | 74 | 51,35% | 1688,66 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 303,03 | 239 | 73 | 42,47% | 681,55 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 164,08 | 184 | 72 | 33,33% | 38,33 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 264,27 | 233 | 71 | 38,03% | 464,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 211,50 | 208 | 68 | 48,53% | 316,48 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2551,60 | 848 | 68 | 47,06% | 1562,04 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 492,68 | 396 | 68 | 66,18% | 983,08 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2509,30 | 959 | 67 | 53,73% | 1692,04 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1573,72 | 759 | 64 | 50,00% | 1337,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1835,16 | 706 | 63 | 39,68% | 1356,74 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1245,68 | 600 | 63 | 44,44% | 1047,10 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1525,02 | 748 | 63 | 49,21% | 1091,77 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 220,16 | 195 | 62 | 48,39% | 600,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1635,42 | 669 | 62 | 51,61% | 1059,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 215,79 | 162 | 61 | 44,26% | 530,31 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 84,00 | 162 | 60 | 35,00% | 9,78 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1160,75 | 717 | 59 | 49,15% | 1371,67 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1743,25 | 833 | 57 | 61,40% | 1757,25 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 290,88 | 331 | 56 | 48,21% | 598,67 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1602,42 | 745 | 55 | 50,91% | 1188,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 109,96 | 181 | 53 | 43,40% | 305,60 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 644,77 | 634 | 53 | 49,06% | 1089,11 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1167,04 | 773 | 53 | 49,06% | 1183,39 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1674,79 | 700 | 52 | 40,38% | 1153,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1786,46 | 876 | 52 | 59,62% | 1486,01 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 919,96 | 595 | 52 | 42,31% | 793,01 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 263,44 | 230 | 50 | 42,00% | 319,45 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1006,47 | 696 | 49 | 53,06% | 1045,40 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1751,31 | 901 | 49 | 55,10% | 1818,93 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 708,60 | 484 | 48 | 52,08% | 1160,28 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1668,51 | 909 | 47 | 57,45% | 1790,99 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 160,72 | 199 | 47 | 44,68% | 127,38 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1230,39 | 787 | 46 | 50,00% | 1616,79 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2048,54 | 922 | 46 | 54,35% | 1623,07 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1418,17 | 671 | 46 | 43,48% | 951,19 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 110,07 | 144 | 45 | 55,56% | 317,83 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1747,98 | 864 | 45 | 53,33% | 1366,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1454,45 | 892 | 44 | 65,91% | 1959,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1084,68 | 753 | 44 | 52,27% | 1182,53 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 715,55 | 489 | 44 | 45,45% | 882,08 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 668,84 | 432 | 43 | 58,14% | 1448,53 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 213,14 | 205 | 42 | 40,48% | 557,03 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1556,55 | 709 | 42 | 52,38% | 1192,05 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1369,10 | 810 | 41 | 51,22% | 1252,76 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1743,66 | 850 | 41 | 48,78% | 1044,33 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1949,38 | 809 | 40 | 55,00% | 1476,41 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1525,72 | 759 | 39 | 51,28% | 1431,16 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 844,00 | 754 | 39 | 48,72% | 1127,42 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121,61 | 199 | 38 | 50,00% | 628,45 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1295,24 | 726 | 38 | 47,37% | 1295,31 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 169,34 | 204 | 38 | 50,00% | 269,22 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 160,32 | 195 | 37 | 56,76% | 304,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 699,27 | 471 | 37 | 24,32% | 984,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 442,08 | 616 | 37 | 48,65% | 884,81 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 182,03 | 231 | 36 | 55,56% | 504,83 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 69,66 | 107 | 35 | 40,00% | 1,36 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1753,80 | 805 | 35 | 42,86% | 1605,66 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1501,85 | 828 | 33 | 69,70% | 1760,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 81,44 | 135 | 32 | 50,00% | 126,16 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 83,06 | 150 | 32 | 53,13% | 165,95 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2116,72 | 809 | 32 | 40,63% | 1245,98 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 262,68 | 330 | 31 | 38,71% | 497,99 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 110,35 | 161 | 31 | 51,61% | 250,96 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 873,47 | 549 | 30 | 36,67% | 700,40 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1466,31 | 763 | 29 | 55,17% | 1159,90 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 922,48 | 664 | 29 | 44,83% | 1067,75 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1336,64 | 657 | 28 | 32,14% | 963,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 104,54 | 132 | 28 | 35,71% | 65,54 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 123,85 | 138 | 27 | 40,74% | 288,39 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 102,04 | 139 | 27 | 48,15% | 174,87 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 92,78 | 157 | 27 | 59,26% | 441,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 450,24 | 316 | 25 | 56,00% | 1167,57 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1081,72 | 662 | 25 | 36,00% | 1484,53 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1046,96 | 729 | 25 | 60,00% | 1181,38 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1113,52 | 674 | 25 | 48,00% | 1003,64 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 679,16 | 725 | 25 | 52,00% | 1169,84 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 110,17 | 144 | 24 | 58,33% | 226,79 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1820,96 | 813 | 24 | 45,83% | 1273,83 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1301,17 | 957 | 24 | 66,67% | 1456,20 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 202,04 | 210 | 24 | 33,33% | 480,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1050,09 | 622 | 23 | 52,17% | 1991,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 259,43 | 311 | 23 | 43,48% | 798,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1425,96 | 1008 | 23 | 73,91% | 2282,34 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1024,00 | 798 | 23 | 56,52% | 2130,19 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 115,05 | 146 | 22 | 45,45% | 130,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 136,50 | 191 | 22 | 54,55% | 540,99 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 961,95 | 575 | 22 | 59,09% | 1766,55 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1697,59 | 750 | 22 | 50,00% | 971,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 156,64 | 188 | 22 | 50,00% | 324,29 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 927,14 | 555 | 22 | 50,00% | 783,72 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1657,71 | 829 | 21 | 47,62% | 1380,97 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 93,55 | 152 | 20 | 55,00% | 210,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 697,05 | 380 | 20 | 35,00% | 1482,50 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1906,80 | 795 | 20 | 45,00% | 1144,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93,63 | 159 | 19 | 47,37% | 279,82 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 929,00 | 511 | 19 | 36,84% | 1589,66 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 728,58 | 576 | 19 | 36,84% | 923,04 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 934,84 | 639 | 19 | 68,42% | 1362,26 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1784,47 | 782 | 19 | 52,63% | 1399,08 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 79,67 | 144 | 18 | 66,67% | 243,44 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 90,94 | 133 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 144,22 | 185 | 18 | 50,00% | 245,85 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1847,22 | 749 | 18 | 38,89% | 949,17 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 758,94 | 770 | 18 | 61,11% | 1630,40 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 522,82 | 338 | 17 | 52,94% | 676,47 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1088,76 | 750 | 17 | 41,18% | 1990,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 784,24 | 676 | 17 | 52,94% | 1707,72 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1206,94 | 701 | 17 | 47,06% | 674,71 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 971,06 | 724 | 16 | 75,00% | 1412,47 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1390,88 | 964 | 16 | 62,50% | 2866,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 58,75 | 115 | 16 | 43,75% | 53,83 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 26,06 | 77 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43,20 | 81 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1229,93 | 656 | 15 | 53,33% | 1576,88 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 868,20 | 513 | 15 | 26,67% | 975,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1436,67 | 726 | 15 | 40,00% | 1406,54 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 585,07 | 414 | 15 | 40,00% | 445,80 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 100,20 | 185 | 15 | 66,67% | 347,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 89,07 | 100 | 14 | 21,43% | 80,01 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 430,14 | 344 | 14 | 50,00% | 408,24 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 88,14 | 167 | 14 | 57,14% | 219,88 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 72,36 | 91 | 14 | 21,43% | 108,16 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 123,64 | 118 | 14 | 28,57% | 38,97 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 575,00 | 414 | 14 | 35,71% | 915,25 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44,00 | 83 | 14 | 57,14% | 182,05 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 479,64 | 496 | 14 | 50,00% | 1855,63 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 963,71 | 593 | 14 | 42,86% | 815,14 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1449,38 | 893 | 13 | 53,85% | 2028,42 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 169,23 | 221 | 13 | 76,92% | 469,40 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 267,67 | 275 | 12 | 41,67% | 489,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 74,17 | 96 | 12 | 41,67% | 112,27 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 211,83 | 254 | 12 | 50,00% | 461,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 577,58 | 410 | 12 | 41,67% | 985,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97,92 | 147 | 12 | 66,67% | 350,60 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 163,75 | 216 | 12 | 66,67% | 568,28 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 743,50 | 525 | 12 | 33,33% | 570,28 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1124,83 | 490 | 12 | 25,00% | 640,87 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1000,67 | 784 | 12 | 66,67% | 1018,33 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 845,17 | 493 | 12 | 25,00% | 1413,05 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 528,75 | 544 | 12 | 50,00% | 802,16 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 551,00 | 244 | 11 | 18,18% | 1092,20 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1012,18 | 518 | 11 | 36,36% | 727,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 391,09 | 326 | 11 | 18,18% | 777,71 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 230,82 | 240 | 11 | 45,45% | 404,56 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85,00 | 156 | 10 | 60,00% | 396,46 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 88,60 | 191 | 10 | 40,00% | 138,79 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1230,10 | 797 | 10 | 50,00% | 1558,61 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 192,70 | 152 | 10 | 30,00% | 362,67 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123,30 | 176 | 10 | 40,00% | 157,24 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 1,80 | 95 | 10 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 166,30 | 177 | 10 | 40,00% | 327,30 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1653,90 | 705 | 10 | 40,00% | 1218,34 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 697,78 | 599 | 9 | 44,44% | 601,26 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 722,11 | 720 | 9 | 66,67% | 1382,72 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1542,56 | 764 | 9 | 66,67% | 1645,96 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 71,63 | 150 | 8 | 50,00% | 101,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 201,88 | 202 | 8 | 62,50% | 582,27 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 103,63 | 174 | 8 | 62,50% | 216,94 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 214,75 | 239 | 8 | 62,50% | 935,52 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 568,63 | 468 | 8 | 50,00% | 742,53 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 43,25 | 113 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 75,25 | 73 | 8 | 12,50% | 239,25 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 883,13 | 550 | 8 | 37,50% | 1411,90 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 123,25 | 287 | 8 | 50,00% | 164,68 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1214,75 | 671 | 8 | 37,50% | 996,39 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1070,38 | 1127 | 8 | 37,50% | 2229,50 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1765,50 | 848 | 8 | 50,00% | 1530,13 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 98,00 | 264 | 7 | 71,43% | 394,54 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66,00 | 133 | 7 | 28,57% | 39,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68,43 | 119 | 7 | 28,57% | 22,53 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 42,67 | 120 | 6 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 83,50 | 176 | 6 | 33,33% | 131,85 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1110,17 | 863 | 6 | 66,67% | 1998,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139,83 | 237 | 6 | 50,00% | 231,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1636,67 | 504 | 6 | 16,67% | 937,23 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 47,60 | 109 | 5 | 60,00% | 176,94 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 9,80 | 185 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,07 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1292,00 | 834 | 5 | 40,00% | 2477,93 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 52,20 | 83 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,55 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 76,20 | 97 | 5 | 60,00% | 221,46 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1169,40 | 1013 | 5 | 40,00% | 2192,80 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1044,20 | 542 | 5 | 40,00% | 905,68 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 90,75 | 160 | 4 | 50,00% | 271,99 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94,75 | 116 | 4 | 50,00% | 372,16 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 326,00 | 245 | 4 | 50,00% | 874,84 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 575,75 | 426 | 4 | 50,00% | 1246,34 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 62,75 | 128 | 4 | 25,00% | 82,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 147,50 | 140 | 4 | 25,00% | 303,78 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 280,50 | 229 | 4 | 50,00% | 287,71 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 116,25 | 121 | 4 | 50,00% | 214,79 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 71,50 | 112 | 4 | 75,00% | 282,90 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1013,75 | 607 | 4 | 75,00% | 2418,27 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 91,00 | 148 | 4 | 75,00% | 368,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 157,00 | 242 | 4 | 75,00% | 523,14 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1579,00 | 519 | 4 | 25,00% | 1018,90 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 137,00 | 180 | 3 | 33,33% | 413,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 125,67 | 166 | 3 | 33,33% | 447,28 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1190,67 | 634 | 3 | 0,00% | 1496,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 600,00 | 822 | 3 | 100,00% | 1212,75 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 732,00 | 715 | 3 | 100,00% | 1232,74 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 74,67 | 198 | 3 | 66,67% | 255,28 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 58,67 | 41 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1078,00 | 996 | 3 | 100,00% | 941,07 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1239,00 | 723 | 3 | 33,33% | 1200,80 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 79,50 | 131 | 2 | 50,00% | 187,49 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 214,50 | 171 | 2 | 0,00% | 592,94 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 398,50 | 188 | 2 | 0,00% | 1091,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 521,50 | 127 | 2 | 0,00% | 1141,55 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1366,50 | 676 | 2 | 0,00% | 2868,63 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 246,00 | 352 | 2 | 50,00% | 641,69 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 164,50 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 724,13 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 106,00 | 167 | 2 | 50,00% | 142,88 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1650,00 | 1099 | 2 | 100,00% | 1944,93 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 566,00 | 333 | 2 | 0,00% | 236,65 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 610,00 | 598 | 2 | 50,00% | 264,25 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 108,00 | 230 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 41,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 150,05 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1080,50 | 745 | 2 | 50,00% | 766,20 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 61,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 297,48 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 355,00 | 139 | 1 | 0,00% | 1799,62 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 2413,00 | 1674 | 1 | 100,00% | 7702,81 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 430,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 855,12 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 951,00 | 836 | 1 | 100,00% | 1383,81 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 291,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 513,26 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1187,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 1424,35 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 73,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 898,00 | 794 | 1 | 100,00% | 2489,84 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 60,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 310,62 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1340,00 | 1076 | 1 | 100,00% | 1532,31 |
dyzior2
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11983 | 18 | 303 | 305 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,70 | 9,33 | 9,05 | 9,05 | ||||
| Victories | 5753 | 48,01% | 6 | 33,33% | 146 | 48,18% | 147 | 48,20% |
| Defeats | 6120 | 51,07% | 10 | 55,56% | 153 | 50,50% | 154 | 50,49% |
| Draws | 110 | 0,92% | 2 | 11,11% | 4 | 1,32% | 4 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 2178 | 18,18% | 2 | 11,11% | 52 | 17,16% | 52 | 17,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8361 | 0,70 | 16 | 0,89 | 232 | 0,77 | 232 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 1,00 | 0,92 | 0,92 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11892 | 0,99 | 19 | 1,06 | 288 | 0,95 | 292 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 817,03 | 1.570,06 | 1.584,00 | 1.582,70 | ||||
| Capture points | 11855 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,05 | 14 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 4812 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 180 | 0,59 | 180 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 489,56 | 733,61 | 781,38 | 780,16 | ||||
| WN7 | 917,79 | 826,49 | 1034,89 | 1032,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 1047,44 | 1248,98 | 1414,39 | 1415,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11983 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,70 | |
| Victories | 5753 | 48,01% |
| Defeats | 6120 | 51,07% |
| Draws | 110 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 2178 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8361 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11892 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 817,03 | |
| Capture points | 11855 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 4812 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 489,56 | |
| WN7 | 917,79 | |
| WN8 | 1047,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 2 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.570,06 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 733,61 | |
| WN7 | 826,49 | |
| WN8 | 1248,98 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 303 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,05 | |
| Victories | 146 | 48,18% |
| Defeats | 153 | 50,50% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 17,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 232 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 288 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.584,00 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 180 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 781,38 | |
| WN7 | 1034,89 | |
| WN8 | 1414,39 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 305 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,05 | |
| Victories | 147 | 48,20% |
| Defeats | 154 | 50,49% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 17,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 232 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 292 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.582,70 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 180 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 780,16 | |
| WN7 | 1032,16 | |
| WN8 | 1415,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 10,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 870,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 397,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 10,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 870,90 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 1,20 |
| Experience | 397,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 576,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 368,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 576,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,80 |
| Experience | 368,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 136 | 46,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 157 | 53,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 25,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 138 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 263 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 784,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 813 | 2,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 591 | 2,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 548,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 293 | |
| Victories | 136 | 46,42% |
| Defeats | 157 | 53,58% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 25,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 138 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 263 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 784,75 | |
| Capture points | 813 | 2,77 |
| Defense points | 591 | 2,02 |
| Experience | 548,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2218 | 0 | 57 | 57 | ||||
| Victories | 1101 | 49,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 56,14% | 32 | 56,14% |
| Defeats | 1069 | 48,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 42,11% | 24 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 48 | 2,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,75% | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 711 | 32,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 29,82% | 17 | 29,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1412 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,44 | 25 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,63 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2056 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,53 | 30 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 936,95 | 0,00 | 1.640,44 | 1.640,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 4535 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 129 | 2,26 | 129 | 2,26 |
| Defense points | 3739 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 297 | 5,21 | 297 | 5,21 |
| Experience | 521,47 | 0,00 | 868,70 | 868,70 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2218 | |
| Victories | 1101 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 1069 | 48,20% |
| Draws | 48 | 2,16% |
| Battles survived | 711 | 32,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1412 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2056 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 936,95 | |
| Capture points | 4535 | 2,04 |
| Defense points | 3739 | 1,69 |
| Experience | 521,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 32 | 56,14% |
| Defeats | 24 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 29,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.640,44 | |
| Capture points | 129 | 2,26 |
| Defense points | 297 | 5,21 |
| Experience | 868,70 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 32 | 56,14% |
| Defeats | 24 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 29,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.640,44 | |
| Capture points | 129 | 2,26 |
| Defense points | 297 | 5,21 |
| Experience | 868,70 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 252 | 0 | 12 | 12 | ||||
| Victories | 139 | 55,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 41,67% | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 110 | 43,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 58,33% | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 16,67% | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 150 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,25 | 3 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,30 | 0,30 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 155 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,33 | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.821,91 | 0,00 | 1.891,25 | 1.891,25 | ||||
| Capture points | 245 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 2,67 | 32 | 2,67 |
| Defense points | 112 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,08 | 1 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 891,49 | 0,00 | 613,00 | 613,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 252 | |
| Victories | 139 | 55,16% |
| Defeats | 110 | 43,65% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 150 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 155 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.821,91 | |
| Capture points | 245 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 112 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 891,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.891,25 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 2,67 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 613,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.891,25 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 2,67 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 613,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen