| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 690,87 | 608 | 1146 | 63,18% | 1874,55 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2169,88 | 772 | 973 | 56,83% | 2280,86 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1178,19 | 824 | 858 | 54,43% | 1628,02 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1368,42 | 810 | 840 | 63,93% | 2545,55 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1258,99 | 791 | 821 | 57,00% | 1763,09 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1734,03 | 747 | 720 | 52,50% | 1555,34 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1425,29 | 621 | 636 | 49,53% | 1274,78 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 793,80 | 830 | 611 | 55,81% | 1904,87 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1326,82 | 839 | 548 | 53,28% | 1963,61 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1807,68 | 837 | 521 | 59,88% | 2195,22 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1287,07 | 732 | 506 | 50,59% | 1564,78 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 818,72 | 900 | 489 | 65,44% | 2430,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2175,95 | 741 | 479 | 53,44% | 1970,61 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1404,23 | 825 | 455 | 53,63% | 1615,27 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1185,82 | 690 | 450 | 56,44% | 1935,17 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2176,12 | 740 | 424 | 52,59% | 2039,13 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2732,17 | 881 | 344 | 57,85% | 2858,23 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 871,19 | 778 | 320 | 59,69% | 1990,80 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1265,24 | 510 | 307 | 43,97% | 1100,80 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1277,16 | 591 | 301 | 52,49% | 1655,99 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2185,06 | 771 | 300 | 53,00% | 1935,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1531,51 | 721 | 280 | 48,93% | 1497,49 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 870,39 | 561 | 277 | 49,82% | 1885,20 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 690,24 | 686 | 270 | 69,26% | 2695,20 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1375,79 | 810 | 267 | 50,94% | 2548,13 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1480,42 | 770 | 258 | 52,33% | 1502,54 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1467,34 | 783 | 253 | 52,57% | 1531,38 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1184,06 | 703 | 249 | 50,20% | 1420,60 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 994,36 | 747 | 248 | 51,61% | 1507,71 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2169,84 | 866 | 235 | 65,53% | 2411,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 746,08 | 590 | 230 | 52,61% | 2396,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 815,62 | 751 | 226 | 58,85% | 1379,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2502,36 | 847 | 221 | 53,39% | 2541,88 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1633,20 | 823 | 219 | 50,23% | 1561,50 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1211,46 | 582 | 202 | 57,92% | 2138,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1310,27 | 777 | 200 | 59,50% | 1767,07 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2066,99 | 882 | 196 | 55,10% | 2436,96 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1845,54 | 839 | 193 | 53,37% | 2313,62 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 642,58 | 524 | 191 | 56,54% | 1851,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1326,10 | 818 | 182 | 55,49% | 2146,16 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2375,70 | 799 | 172 | 47,67% | 1856,63 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2166,82 | 931 | 171 | 60,82% | 2229,53 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2152,90 | 1027 | 169 | 68,05% | 2470,43 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2457,46 | 869 | 169 | 55,62% | 2302,68 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2604,68 | 1045 | 169 | 58,58% | 3211,27 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2060,12 | 935 | 168 | 65,48% | 2491,05 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1272,79 | 699 | 160 | 57,50% | 1480,70 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2125,84 | 735 | 160 | 52,50% | 2035,02 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2176,35 | 790 | 159 | 50,94% | 1784,64 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1180,51 | 748 | 158 | 50,63% | 1372,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2044,95 | 858 | 156 | 58,97% | 2646,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 594,20 | 541 | 152 | 54,61% | 1331,89 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 762,19 | 611 | 151 | 55,63% | 1545,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 282,20 | 280 | 147 | 51,70% | 700,82 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1418,97 | 732 | 147 | 46,94% | 1846,94 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2478,21 | 647 | 147 | 51,02% | 2279,49 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 982,12 | 747 | 143 | 58,74% | 1482,16 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1221,85 | 810 | 141 | 51,77% | 1632,41 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1664,11 | 947 | 139 | 56,83% | 2371,53 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1097,54 | 774 | 137 | 56,93% | 1902,59 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 893,80 | 705 | 137 | 55,47% | 1795,85 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2396,91 | 901 | 137 | 56,93% | 2606,50 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2171,60 | 871 | 133 | 49,62% | 2423,42 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2320,20 | 855 | 132 | 61,36% | 2032,30 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1047,58 | 582 | 131 | 51,91% | 1735,81 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1691,95 | 978 | 126 | 59,52% | 2677,35 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2391,44 | 874 | 126 | 58,73% | 2043,70 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 813,23 | 802 | 125 | 58,40% | 1893,59 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 967,72 | 633 | 122 | 46,72% | 1511,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 977,30 | 722 | 121 | 58,68% | 1791,84 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1796,19 | 944 | 119 | 55,46% | 2557,63 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1607,03 | 596 | 119 | 57,98% | 2035,83 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1956,76 | 667 | 117 | 50,43% | 2118,50 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 653,85 | 573 | 115 | 65,22% | 2012,54 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 98,90 | 350 | 115 | 51,30% | 168,78 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1021,73 | 591 | 112 | 41,96% | 1419,84 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1854,95 | 760 | 111 | 52,25% | 2171,57 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1062,06 | 706 | 110 | 49,09% | 1455,68 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 497,64 | 342 | 108 | 50,00% | 1205,43 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 593,88 | 304 | 108 | 62,96% | 1608,17 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1564,45 | 798 | 108 | 53,70% | 2309,36 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 997,57 | 682 | 103 | 56,31% | 1501,01 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 2454,77 | 789 | 103 | 54,37% | 2104,88 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 889,45 | 697 | 100 | 54,00% | 1687,73 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1164,29 | 794 | 99 | 56,57% | 1820,30 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1371,57 | 934 | 98 | 61,22% | 2661,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 959,72 | 438 | 97 | 47,42% | 1528,46 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2006,77 | 809 | 96 | 53,13% | 1782,34 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1231,66 | 774 | 96 | 54,17% | 1918,72 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1416,84 | 911 | 95 | 51,58% | 1869,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1224,38 | 764 | 94 | 55,32% | 2342,12 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 826,32 | 680 | 92 | 57,61% | 2084,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1911,18 | 827 | 91 | 54,95% | 2006,45 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 519,14 | 393 | 90 | 57,78% | 1122,57 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 781,46 | 717 | 89 | 57,30% | 2103,89 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1336,81 | 860 | 89 | 52,81% | 1905,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1084,94 | 713 | 88 | 48,86% | 1681,06 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 441,76 | 709 | 88 | 63,64% | 1570,68 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 730,71 | 543 | 87 | 48,28% | 1309,33 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 135,38 | 189 | 86 | 46,51% | 215,25 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1463,35 | 936 | 85 | 60,00% | 1843,48 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 1009,65 | 955 | 85 | 68,24% | 3756,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 476,71 | 609 | 83 | 66,27% | 1659,09 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1395,28 | 959 | 82 | 65,85% | 1986,86 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 885,12 | 548 | 82 | 51,22% | 1953,31 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1865,83 | 860 | 82 | 51,22% | 2047,58 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 91,03 | 158 | 80 | 50,00% | 222,65 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 341,59 | 265 | 76 | 52,63% | 931,45 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 982,43 | 725 | 74 | 52,70% | 2171,71 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 176,71 | 155 | 70 | 42,86% | 309,38 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2377,81 | 843 | 69 | 56,52% | 2328,17 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 558,58 | 687 | 69 | 50,72% | 1609,22 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1612,91 | 817 | 68 | 54,41% | 1745,93 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1285,62 | 755 | 68 | 52,94% | 2105,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 88,28 | 210 | 65 | 50,77% | 99,98 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1223,31 | 812 | 64 | 65,63% | 2278,24 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 488,25 | 558 | 61 | 59,02% | 1595,16 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1232,92 | 711 | 61 | 42,62% | 1241,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 688,15 | 506 | 61 | 52,46% | 1799,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 768,24 | 472 | 59 | 66,10% | 2358,27 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 502,85 | 662 | 59 | 49,15% | 1383,24 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1557,71 | 702 | 59 | 50,85% | 1571,25 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 859,88 | 698 | 57 | 63,16% | 1698,49 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1446,26 | 987 | 57 | 68,42% | 2989,18 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1122,30 | 773 | 57 | 54,39% | 1385,63 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 717,95 | 832 | 57 | 56,14% | 1385,34 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2401,71 | 984 | 55 | 54,55% | 2787,71 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 968,19 | 575 | 53 | 56,60% | 2325,36 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 579,37 | 561 | 52 | 53,85% | 1923,28 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 405,04 | 498 | 52 | 51,92% | 1246,45 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 979,90 | 789 | 50 | 68,00% | 2321,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 949,64 | 525 | 50 | 58,00% | 2102,82 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 363,44 | 590 | 50 | 60,00% | 1475,73 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 551,30 | 635 | 50 | 52,00% | 1640,47 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2644,41 | 878 | 49 | 55,10% | 2544,21 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 906,17 | 825 | 48 | 56,25% | 2373,64 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2292,72 | 768 | 47 | 55,32% | 2037,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 125,17 | 167 | 46 | 47,83% | 229,72 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 230,93 | 255 | 46 | 58,70% | 554,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 429,62 | 510 | 45 | 73,33% | 1291,31 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 618,36 | 507 | 45 | 55,56% | 2071,77 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 760,32 | 673 | 44 | 56,82% | 1556,85 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 676,59 | 918 | 44 | 65,91% | 1934,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 617,12 | 419 | 42 | 57,14% | 2300,64 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1108,55 | 663 | 42 | 42,86% | 1199,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 867,58 | 730 | 40 | 55,00% | 2103,04 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1815,05 | 855 | 40 | 60,00% | 1713,32 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 209,13 | 219 | 38 | 44,74% | 403,81 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 469,92 | 729 | 37 | 67,57% | 1789,14 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 847,70 | 507 | 37 | 62,16% | 2435,02 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 898,27 | 714 | 37 | 54,05% | 1177,21 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1028,03 | 711 | 36 | 52,78% | 1292,82 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 748,33 | 640 | 36 | 61,11% | 1311,73 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 506,11 | 630 | 36 | 36,11% | 860,71 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 353,26 | 458 | 35 | 57,14% | 1509,64 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1977,69 | 867 | 35 | 48,57% | 2254,79 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1922,76 | 805 | 34 | 52,94% | 1690,82 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 57,58 | 114 | 33 | 36,36% | 0,49 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 330,09 | 453 | 33 | 45,45% | 1116,86 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 684,64 | 473 | 33 | 48,48% | 747,06 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 759,06 | 657 | 33 | 51,52% | 977,55 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2255,69 | 727 | 32 | 46,88% | 1785,24 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1846,23 | 901 | 31 | 70,97% | 1556,27 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1133,48 | 740 | 31 | 38,71% | 1240,29 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 232,67 | 289 | 30 | 40,00% | 435,19 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 854,90 | 793 | 30 | 50,00% | 1181,54 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 394,53 | 329 | 30 | 36,67% | 888,73 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 214,93 | 130 | 29 | 44,83% | 1359,40 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 163,83 | 130 | 29 | 34,48% | 210,17 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 275,33 | 383 | 27 | 66,67% | 968,63 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 455,00 | 709 | 27 | 70,37% | 2173,18 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 237,19 | 317 | 26 | 42,31% | 457,19 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 58,68 | 323 | 25 | 52,00% | 127,94 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1390,12 | 777 | 25 | 52,00% | 1801,69 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 472,00 | 481 | 24 | 62,50% | 907,38 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 325,04 | 401 | 23 | 47,83% | 1060,85 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279,91 | 444 | 23 | 43,48% | 766,86 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 438,64 | 464 | 22 | 63,64% | 1827,11 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2005,00 | 811 | 22 | 50,00% | 1571,00 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1556,14 | 580 | 22 | 45,45% | 1098,02 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 137,38 | 392 | 21 | 57,14% | 276,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 967,05 | 667 | 21 | 52,38% | 1876,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2142,05 | 916 | 20 | 65,00% | 1809,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 345,56 | 494 | 18 | 50,00% | 1185,32 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1011,39 | 666 | 18 | 38,89% | 1049,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 501,44 | 512 | 18 | 38,89% | 1183,97 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 797,00 | 595 | 17 | 52,94% | 1473,97 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1191,82 | 756 | 17 | 52,94% | 1699,54 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 198,71 | 275 | 17 | 47,06% | 408,84 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1681,24 | 832 | 17 | 52,94% | 1538,26 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 324,69 | 428 | 16 | 43,75% | 751,32 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 216,80 | 348 | 15 | 46,67% | 782,82 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 115,93 | 106 | 15 | 33,33% | 222,38 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1796,00 | 974 | 15 | 46,67% | 2055,94 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 937,93 | 831 | 14 | 57,14% | 2279,95 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 617,79 | 694 | 14 | 78,57% | 1884,02 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 554,00 | 521 | 14 | 71,43% | 993,23 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 488,54 | 464 | 13 | 53,85% | 1621,45 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 244,31 | 426 | 13 | 76,92% | 1132,86 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 143,00 | 126 | 13 | 30,77% | 251,41 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2435,38 | 823 | 13 | 46,15% | 2121,27 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 84,67 | 244 | 12 | 25,00% | 15,81 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 45,00 | 94 | 12 | 41,67% | 14,29 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 317,50 | 466 | 12 | 58,33% | 1410,19 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1032,25 | 826 | 12 | 58,33% | 1976,08 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 196,92 | 297 | 12 | 25,00% | 465,03 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 93,67 | 124 | 12 | 41,67% | 156,45 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 522,36 | 481 | 11 | 63,64% | 1233,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 136,09 | 425 | 11 | 63,64% | 643,21 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2074,90 | 717 | 10 | 80,00% | 1739,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 213,33 | 345 | 9 | 44,44% | 800,77 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 334,33 | 467 | 9 | 55,56% | 1385,66 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 329,22 | 359 | 9 | 66,67% | 1082,75 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 393,50 | 593 | 8 | 75,00% | 2034,41 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 164,75 | 230 | 8 | 25,00% | 119,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 122,71 | 238 | 7 | 42,86% | 423,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106,43 | 169 | 7 | 42,86% | 216,51 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 341,14 | 353 | 7 | 28,57% | 645,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238,43 | 416 | 7 | 57,14% | 808,14 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1801,71 | 714 | 7 | 28,57% | 1534,90 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 178,00 | 299 | 7 | 42,86% | 604,23 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 21,50 | 93 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 136,17 | 196 | 6 | 16,67% | 439,74 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 227,83 | 335 | 6 | 50,00% | 906,71 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 413,67 | 535 | 6 | 33,33% | 2373,06 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 26,50 | 93 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 157,33 | 233 | 6 | 50,00% | 544,85 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 737,83 | 673 | 6 | 33,33% | 3454,59 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 376,33 | 600 | 6 | 50,00% | 1390,63 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 411,83 | 344 | 6 | 33,33% | 770,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 745,40 | 824 | 5 | 60,00% | 1940,73 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 84,80 | 139 | 5 | 40,00% | 121,69 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 245,60 | 324 | 5 | 20,00% | 1107,39 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 248,20 | 336 | 5 | 80,00% | 946,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1276,40 | 645 | 5 | 40,00% | 1221,19 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 344,75 | 411 | 4 | 0,00% | 1477,08 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 127,50 | 160 | 4 | 75,00% | 650,47 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 291,33 | 500 | 3 | 100,00% | 1597,24 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 155,33 | 318 | 3 | 66,67% | 741,89 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 406,33 | 541 | 3 | 100,00% | 1396,09 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31,33 | 147 | 3 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 408,33 | 226 | 3 | 33,33% | 1185,40 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 274,00 | 447 | 3 | 100,00% | 1132,99 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 95,00 | 142 | 3 | 33,33% | 114,37 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 952,33 | 556 | 3 | 33,33% | 765,37 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 409,00 | 517 | 2 | 50,00% | 2227,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 152,50 | 517 | 2 | 100,00% | 878,02 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 129,50 | 181 | 2 | 0,00% | 332,37 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 130,50 | 246 | 2 | 50,00% | 631,94 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 221,00 | 259 | 2 | 50,00% | 920,59 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 173,50 | 305 | 2 | 50,00% | 655,08 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 274,50 | 475 | 2 | 50,00% | 1009,65 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60,00 | 171 | 2 | 100,00% | 301,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 380,00 | 495 | 2 | 50,00% | 1425,41 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 431,00 | 536 | 2 | 50,00% | 195,41 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 127 | 2 | 50,00% | 150,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 532,75 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 141,00 | 300 | 1 | 100,00% | 905,93 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 115,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 537,11 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 597,30 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 113,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 253,10 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 414,00 | 686 | 1 | 100,00% | 2321,20 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 121,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 481,23 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 577,00 | 375 | 1 | 0,00% | 817,94 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 265,00 | 445 | 1 | 100,00% | 2241,61 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1446,00 | 637 | 1 | 100,00% | 1231,67 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1163,00 | 1206 | 1 | 100,00% | 1271,55 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 399,00 | 881 | 1 | 100,00% | 876,06 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1752,00 | 845 | 1 | 0,00% | 4124,02 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
dzisa1984
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 15706 | 55,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12275 | 43,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 361 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9723 | 34,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31506 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39658 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.335,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 55250 | 1,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22406 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 723,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1433,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1925,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28342 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | |
| Victories | 15706 | 55,42% |
| Defeats | 12275 | 43,31% |
| Draws | 361 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 9723 | 34,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31506 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39658 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.335,26 | |
| Capture points | 55250 | 1,95 |
| Defense points | 22406 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 723,38 | |
| WN7 | 1433,46 | |
| WN8 | 1925,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 64 | 48,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 63 | 48,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 35,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 78 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 199 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 86 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 662,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 131 | |
| Victories | 64 | 48,85% |
| Defeats | 63 | 48,09% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,05% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 35,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 78 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,91 | |
| Capture points | 199 | 1,52 |
| Defense points | 86 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 662,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 939,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 628,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 939,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 628,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 471,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 457,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 471,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 457,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 29 | 49,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 50,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.035,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 130 | 2,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 126 | 2,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 609,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Victories | 29 | 49,15% |
| Defeats | 30 | 50,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.035,64 | |
| Capture points | 130 | 2,20 |
| Defense points | 126 | 2,14 |
| Experience | 609,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 185 | 64,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 97 | 33,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 149 | 51,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 211 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 283 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 939,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 931 | 3,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 644 | 2,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 708,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 288 | |
| Victories | 185 | 64,24% |
| Defeats | 97 | 33,68% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 149 | 51,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 211 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 283 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 939,94 | |
| Capture points | 931 | 3,23 |
| Defense points | 644 | 2,24 |
| Experience | 708,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 553 | 56,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 411 | 41,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 366 | 37,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 654 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 982 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1839 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1083 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 980 | |
| Victories | 553 | 56,43% |
| Defeats | 411 | 41,94% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 366 | 37,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 654 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 982 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,68 | |
| Capture points | 1839 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 1083 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 701,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 49 | 57,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 41,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 83 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.450,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 249 | 2,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 134 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Victories | 49 | 57,65% |
| Defeats | 35 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 83 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.450,55 | |
| Capture points | 249 | 2,93 |
| Defense points | 134 | 1,58 |
| Experience | 619,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen