| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XM57 | 8 | 2060,06 | 968 | 521 | 55,66% | 2210,55 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2896,47 | 834 | 478 | 56,69% | 2233,87 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 913,05 | 807 | 385 | 51,43% | 1831,44 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 703,70 | 806 | 377 | 53,05% | 1433,14 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2077,93 | 1028 | 331 | 58,61% | 2340,54 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2800,56 | 956 | 313 | 53,99% | 2180,24 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 910,91 | 739 | 298 | 52,68% | 1752,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1978,33 | 897 | 291 | 52,92% | 2259,19 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2205,87 | 973 | 271 | 58,30% | 2405,01 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1788,32 | 924 | 268 | 53,36% | 2373,70 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1768,65 | 986 | 266 | 56,39% | 2158,71 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2365,68 | 967 | 259 | 55,98% | 2480,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 825,14 | 727 | 257 | 50,19% | 1419,21 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3038,79 | 984 | 252 | 58,73% | 2184,33 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1788,47 | 856 | 251 | 53,39% | 2120,52 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1702,95 | 930 | 242 | 53,72% | 2135,42 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1887,42 | 997 | 237 | 52,74% | 2166,54 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2063,42 | 1072 | 230 | 57,39% | 2205,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1985,23 | 1013 | 221 | 61,54% | 2198,00 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1649,56 | 911 | 219 | 52,97% | 1680,24 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2041,50 | 919 | 216 | 56,48% | 2487,92 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2314,35 | 880 | 209 | 51,67% | 2027,09 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1600,07 | 816 | 200 | 50,50% | 1677,30 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1765,27 | 987 | 199 | 53,27% | 2499,15 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2831,62 | 838 | 191 | 52,88% | 2255,67 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2383,68 | 885 | 189 | 49,21% | 1935,50 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1802,06 | 870 | 188 | 52,66% | 2285,04 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3148,26 | 1113 | 183 | 56,28% | 2052,44 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1106,42 | 810 | 178 | 57,87% | 1600,35 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1344,42 | 813 | 174 | 52,30% | 2001,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3017,47 | 1054 | 173 | 56,65% | 2223,15 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3009,19 | 936 | 171 | 56,14% | 2013,82 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1670,85 | 833 | 170 | 49,41% | 1991,65 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2015,90 | 920 | 165 | 53,33% | 2172,69 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2436,17 | 1055 | 161 | 58,39% | 2463,62 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1486,81 | 869 | 151 | 49,67% | 1604,24 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1812,72 | 967 | 149 | 53,69% | 2330,69 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2064,56 | 917 | 148 | 52,70% | 2048,92 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3149,11 | 1025 | 147 | 56,46% | 2184,36 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1343,32 | 884 | 144 | 61,81% | 1802,37 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2185,74 | 897 | 142 | 52,82% | 2262,58 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1843,69 | 881 | 137 | 50,36% | 2084,02 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2211,37 | 906 | 125 | 48,00% | 2162,35 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2277,23 | 989 | 124 | 60,48% | 1932,38 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2309,66 | 883 | 122 | 59,84% | 2117,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2860,19 | 874 | 118 | 59,32% | 2169,28 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2331,80 | 938 | 113 | 61,06% | 2129,54 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1580,48 | 932 | 113 | 61,06% | 2474,45 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1619,06 | 753 | 111 | 50,45% | 1605,62 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2852,73 | 959 | 110 | 53,64% | 1814,11 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1804,46 | 963 | 108 | 59,26% | 2371,03 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1817,36 | 1061 | 107 | 68,22% | 2267,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2178,97 | 858 | 106 | 53,77% | 1887,09 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1614,82 | 858 | 106 | 47,17% | 1801,61 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2553,78 | 948 | 105 | 54,29% | 2010,04 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2231,19 | 947 | 105 | 55,24% | 2415,24 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2162,68 | 936 | 97 | 54,64% | 1989,26 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2357,78 | 998 | 97 | 57,73% | 2349,12 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2491,27 | 952 | 96 | 53,13% | 1690,43 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2590,87 | 964 | 95 | 54,74% | 1725,56 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2195,81 | 796 | 94 | 50,00% | 1992,57 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 737,16 | 668 | 94 | 50,00% | 1231,42 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2500,88 | 898 | 92 | 45,65% | 1990,06 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2111,10 | 968 | 91 | 62,64% | 2164,58 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2037,58 | 924 | 86 | 53,49% | 1868,58 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1370,37 | 823 | 84 | 51,19% | 1446,56 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2274,61 | 971 | 84 | 57,14% | 2254,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2333,52 | 973 | 83 | 57,83% | 2058,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2484,95 | 852 | 78 | 51,28% | 2118,53 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1809,50 | 957 | 78 | 50,00% | 2577,09 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1497,25 | 852 | 76 | 51,32% | 1479,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1681,75 | 909 | 76 | 56,58% | 2319,40 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1948,29 | 762 | 75 | 48,00% | 1685,15 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2214,75 | 957 | 75 | 54,67% | 2442,05 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1515,19 | 875 | 74 | 60,81% | 1937,91 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2397,49 | 975 | 72 | 48,61% | 2222,66 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2017,69 | 923 | 71 | 53,52% | 1980,55 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1858,87 | 1046 | 69 | 56,52% | 2361,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1356,27 | 722 | 67 | 47,76% | 1179,78 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1849,72 | 873 | 64 | 59,38% | 1687,24 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1017,36 | 835 | 64 | 54,69% | 1375,99 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 981,21 | 549 | 63 | 42,86% | 1267,11 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1479,14 | 731 | 63 | 42,86% | 1283,97 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2162,54 | 783 | 61 | 45,90% | 1959,77 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1448,88 | 699 | 60 | 41,67% | 1198,40 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1827,52 | 974 | 58 | 62,07% | 2034,73 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2370,22 | 917 | 55 | 49,09% | 2335,78 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1434,56 | 705 | 55 | 50,91% | 1505,01 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1672,69 | 999 | 55 | 61,82% | 2311,53 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1797,24 | 821 | 55 | 49,09% | 1698,93 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1327,25 | 849 | 55 | 54,55% | 1456,47 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1334,09 | 852 | 54 | 55,56% | 1237,58 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1697,26 | 859 | 53 | 58,49% | 1925,20 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2043,70 | 863 | 53 | 62,26% | 2114,44 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1495,29 | 743 | 51 | 52,94% | 1516,26 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1770,65 | 858 | 51 | 43,14% | 1986,00 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1747,21 | 843 | 47 | 40,43% | 1868,93 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1137,28 | 832 | 46 | 56,52% | 1343,25 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1012,76 | 686 | 45 | 55,56% | 993,76 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1604,05 | 974 | 44 | 61,36% | 1824,44 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1610,52 | 830 | 44 | 54,55% | 1377,48 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1717,23 | 883 | 44 | 50,00% | 2044,73 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1817,36 | 942 | 42 | 52,38% | 1832,07 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2116,24 | 911 | 42 | 61,90% | 2156,62 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1756,13 | 900 | 40 | 57,50% | 1482,64 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2539,66 | 966 | 38 | 57,89% | 1943,99 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2022,03 | 757 | 38 | 44,74% | 1435,27 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1537,38 | 946 | 37 | 59,46% | 2122,31 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1070,67 | 769 | 36 | 47,22% | 1420,55 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1903,09 | 946 | 34 | 55,88% | 1878,99 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2386,65 | 949 | 31 | 64,52% | 2256,82 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2181,80 | 770 | 30 | 50,00% | 1515,23 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1144,50 | 767 | 28 | 64,29% | 2208,52 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2437,39 | 929 | 28 | 53,57% | 2476,48 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2710,00 | 916 | 27 | 48,15% | 2157,63 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 996,23 | 760 | 26 | 57,69% | 1522,48 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2400,71 | 982 | 24 | 66,67% | 2548,23 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2099,30 | 898 | 23 | 52,17% | 2201,02 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2065,00 | 1001 | 22 | 59,09% | 2608,65 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 595,86 | 453 | 21 | 33,33% | 843,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1441,10 | 953 | 20 | 55,00% | 2813,27 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1950,20 | 906 | 20 | 65,00% | 1620,39 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1679,00 | 820 | 20 | 55,00% | 1666,77 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 908,05 | 669 | 20 | 50,00% | 1008,43 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2239,15 | 827 | 20 | 55,00% | 1587,65 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1491,11 | 885 | 19 | 52,63% | 2533,51 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1871,67 | 941 | 18 | 61,11% | 2012,40 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 2130,61 | 995 | 18 | 50,00% | 2750,62 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1548,11 | 688 | 18 | 44,44% | 1481,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 894,76 | 534 | 17 | 52,94% | 4274,64 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1557,12 | 718 | 17 | 47,06% | 1465,06 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 750,06 | 560 | 16 | 43,75% | 2769,48 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 463,50 | 472 | 16 | 56,25% | 664,66 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 999,60 | 760 | 15 | 60,00% | 1722,16 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1579,47 | 917 | 15 | 40,00% | 2265,37 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1517,00 | 882 | 15 | 60,00% | 1490,82 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1817,47 | 636 | 15 | 46,67% | 1002,84 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 655,07 | 654 | 14 | 64,29% | 1218,40 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1801,57 | 778 | 14 | 35,71% | 1549,56 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1423,93 | 800 | 14 | 57,14% | 2963,93 | |||||
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1736,64 | 914 | 14 | 64,29% | 1786,90 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1146,29 | 695 | 14 | 42,86% | 1040,29 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 665,69 | 601 | 13 | 76,92% | 1736,14 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1855,77 | 778 | 13 | 53,85% | 1973,28 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2215,67 | 945 | 12 | 66,67% | 1866,51 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1922,92 | 965 | 12 | 58,33% | 2406,00 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1626,33 | 755 | 12 | 41,67% | 1951,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 400,27 | 345 | 11 | 36,36% | 632,86 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 563,09 | 515 | 11 | 45,45% | 1189,85 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1010,91 | 496 | 11 | 36,36% | 718,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1544,90 | 759 | 10 | 40,00% | 2320,65 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1615,60 | 991 | 10 | 60,00% | 2426,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 618,80 | 377 | 10 | 40,00% | 1665,47 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1337,00 | 758 | 10 | 50,00% | 1270,14 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1001,80 | 874 | 10 | 80,00% | 1109,90 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2751,22 | 1086 | 9 | 66,67% | 2188,79 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1516,50 | 747 | 8 | 37,50% | 2132,37 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1618,38 | 882 | 8 | 50,00% | 1689,40 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2082,50 | 1010 | 8 | 87,50% | 1542,20 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2985,86 | 1264 | 7 | 85,71% | 3061,70 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1678,00 | 884 | 7 | 42,86% | 1751,14 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1900,57 | 754 | 7 | 28,57% | 1548,47 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1708,29 | 1007 | 7 | 85,71% | 2784,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1149,50 | 765 | 6 | 66,67% | 2833,99 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1014,33 | 703 | 6 | 50,00% | 1210,59 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 571,67 | 480 | 6 | 83,33% | 1772,45 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1363,33 | 851 | 6 | 50,00% | 2812,99 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 846,00 | 833 | 5 | 100,00% | 4557,79 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 505,60 | 494 | 5 | 60,00% | 788,80 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 826,25 | 446 | 4 | 25,00% | 3270,93 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2675,75 | 1090 | 4 | 75,00% | 2868,28 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1613,75 | 557 | 4 | 25,00% | 997,32 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2373,00 | 761 | 3 | 33,33% | 1837,94 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1333,33 | 921 | 3 | 66,67% | 1595,63 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 932,00 | 690 | 3 | 66,67% | 1499,80 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 349,50 | 413 | 2 | 50,00% | 453,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 546,50 | 553 | 2 | 50,00% | 1552,79 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 258,50 | 133 | 2 | 0,00% | 763,91 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1328,00 | 1189 | 2 | 100,00% | 1624,64 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 375,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 164,86 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1351,00 | 1034 | 1 | 100,00% | 3294,62 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 915,00 | 359 | 1 | 0,00% | 772,06 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 898,00 | 230 | 1 | 0,00% | 584,40 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 590,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 1146,78 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1362,00 | 1061 | 1 | 100,00% | 2273,34 |
elemt1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15678 | 61 | 216 | 1302 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | 10,61 | 9,71 | 9,18 | ||||
| Victories | 8529 | 54,40% | 39 | 63,93% | 127 | 58,80% | 722 | 55,45% |
| Defeats | 6887 | 43,93% | 20 | 32,79% | 84 | 38,89% | 556 | 42,70% |
| Draws | 262 | 1,67% | 2 | 3,28% | 5 | 2,31% | 24 | 1,84% |
| Battles survived | 4658 | 29,71% | 23 | 37,70% | 69 | 31,94% | 395 | 30,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15735 | 1,00 | 45 | 0,74 | 213 | 0,99 | 1243 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 1,18 | 1,45 | 1,37 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22955 | 1,46 | 174 | 2,85 | 444 | 2,06 | 2407 | 1,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.939,33 | 1.761,36 | 2.119,12 | 1.986,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 19305 | 1,23 | 55 | 0,90 | 284 | 1,31 | 1788 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 4868 | 0,31 | 21 | 0,34 | 105 | 0,49 | 344 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 897,64 | 984,18 | 959,40 | 899,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 1429,35 | 1322,41 | 1488,72 | 1417,90 | ||||
| WN8 | 2053,40 | 1890,22 | 2294,05 | 2094,18 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15678 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 8529 | 54,40% |
| Defeats | 6887 | 43,93% |
| Draws | 262 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 4658 | 29,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15735 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22955 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.939,33 | |
| Capture points | 19305 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 4868 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 897,64 | |
| WN7 | 1429,35 | |
| WN8 | 2053,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,61 | |
| Victories | 39 | 63,93% |
| Defeats | 20 | 32,79% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,28% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 37,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 174 | 2,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.761,36 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 984,18 | |
| WN7 | 1322,41 | |
| WN8 | 1890,22 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 216 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,71 | |
| Victories | 127 | 58,80% |
| Defeats | 84 | 38,89% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,31% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 31,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 213 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 444 | 2,06 |
| Damage dealt | 2.119,12 | |
| Capture points | 284 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 105 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 959,40 | |
| WN7 | 1488,72 | |
| WN8 | 2294,05 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1302 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,18 | |
| Victories | 722 | 55,45% |
| Defeats | 556 | 42,70% |
| Draws | 24 | 1,84% |
| Battles survived | 395 | 30,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1243 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2407 | 1,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.986,85 | |
| Capture points | 1788 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 344 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 899,91 | |
| WN7 | 1417,90 | |
| WN8 | 2094,18 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen