falconpapa

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18131450152
Ø Tier6,919,758,968,95
Victories809744,66%375,00%2346,00%7146,71%
Defeats980454,07%125,00%2652,00%8052,63%
Draws2301,27%00,00%12,00%10,66%
Battles survived387821,39%250,00%1224,00%3724,34%
Tanks destroyed70270,3910,25200,40610,40
Destruction ratio0,490,500,530,53
Tanks spotted91410,5030,75160,32480,32
Damage dealt501,081.332,50813,76762,76
Capture points247751,376215,50621,241370,90
Defense points50240,2800,0000,00200,13
Experience397,95750,50569,68587,71
WN7475,70807,64461,74471,32
WN8436,75959,48534,99492,27
Total
Battles18131
Ø Tier6,91
Victories809744,66%
Defeats980454,07%
Draws2301,27%
Battles survived387821,39%
Tanks destroyed70270,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted91410,50
Damage dealt501,08
Capture points247751,37
Defense points50240,28
Experience397,95
WN7475,70
WN8436,75
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,75
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.332,50
Capture points6215,50
Defense points00,00
Experience750,50
WN7807,64
WN8959,48
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier8,96
Victories2346,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed200,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted160,32
Damage dealt813,76
Capture points621,24
Defense points00,00
Experience569,68
WN7461,74
WN8534,99
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier8,95
Victories7146,71%
Defeats8052,63%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived3724,34%
Tanks destroyed610,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted480,32
Damage dealt762,76
Capture points1370,90
Defense points200,13
Experience587,71
WN7471,32
WN8492,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4539,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6758,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3227,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,900,000,000,00
Capture points810,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience699,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4539,13%
Defeats6758,26%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived3227,83%
Tanks destroyed430,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted910,79
Damage dealt1.245,90
Capture points810,70
Defense points230,20
Experience699,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278903358
Victories107738,62%00,00%2266,67%3255,17%
Defeats167059,88%00,00%1133,33%2644,83%
Draws421,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79328,43%00,00%1339,39%1932,76%
Tanks destroyed10090,3600,00220,67270,47
Destruction ratio0,510,001,100,69
Tanks spotted16760,6000,00180,55220,38
Damage dealt1.050,240,001.411,181.257,98
Capture points45891,6500,00551,67550,95
Defense points58502,1000,00732,21731,26
Experience564,340,001.035,52847,64
Total
Battles2789
Victories107738,62%
Defeats167059,88%
Draws421,51%
Battles survived79328,43%
Tanks destroyed10090,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted16760,60
Damage dealt1.050,24
Capture points45891,65
Defense points58502,10
Experience564,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Victories2266,67%
Defeats1133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed220,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted180,55
Damage dealt1.411,18
Capture points551,67
Defense points732,21
Experience1.035,52
Past 30 days
Battles58
Victories3255,17%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%
Tanks destroyed270,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted220,38
Damage dealt1.257,98
Capture points550,95
Defense points731,26
Experience847,64

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories9636,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16763,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6424,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.185,070,000,000,00
Capture points1100,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience607,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories9636,23%
Defeats16763,02%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived6424,15%
Tanks destroyed1000,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1350,51
Damage dealt1.185,07
Capture points1100,42
Defense points550,21
Experience607,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ShPTK-TVP 100 8648,5354376546,27%487,78
SU-130PM 8730,8850564641,18%460,39
Jagdpanther7437,0431033946,02%373,75
XM57 8923,1861831950,16%675,23
KV-856396,4329831450,00%498,74
M53/M559707,0343131446,50%515,56
IS-38591,7541230442,11%404,99
Jagdpanzer IV6391,8227328339,22%451,15
StuG III Ausf. G5250,6922027845,68%364,42
Ferdinand8518,0533427842,81%279,94
IS7503,3435027748,74%518,55
AE Phase I 9817,7759526143,30%503,03
T28 Prototype8500,1533924146,89%324,76
T25/27445,6532822549,33%463,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,2617921741,94%293,50
Object 703 Version II 8845,4866420147,26%690,27
T-109737,1350219638,78%431,39
TNH 105/10008628,1641718742,78%502,69
P.44 Pantera8542,0439818042,22%415,10
KV-15369,3327117245,35%573,91
Black Prince7418,9333916541,82%301,80
Conqueror9737,3258016541,21%394,90
SU-855320,8321016040,00%521,81
SU-1006373,2027715855,70%511,75
M127480,5237615447,40%422,26
Caernarvon8654,0744915345,75%522,03
AT 86291,5425814448,61%304,03
M18 Hellcat6313,2324614250,00%360,57
M40/M438664,6348114151,06%636,77
Prototipo Standard B9920,4055913641,18%571,91
Jagdtiger9934,4754013246,97%570,97
AT 158581,6748712939,53%322,93
T675186,5719312947,29%210,67
ARL 446449,2134312845,31%542,45
Churchill I5282,9823312743,31%391,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8567,9443112736,22%336,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29903,6763412349,59%583,90
AT 25281,3023212357,72%577,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8712,3457212245,90%591,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,6619212147,11%270,06
SMV CC-678661,4154112047,50%518,89
Churchill VII6403,0631611641,38%436,08
Alecto4144,1914611145,05%180,74
UDES 14 Alt 58579,6749911041,82%434,61
Tiger (P)7548,6448811047,27%495,19
T-284168,4317710943,12%292,02
AMX 65 t8504,4350010944,95%361,01
T-34-856387,8834110844,44%508,09
Comet7385,8041510852,78%456,34
T309824,9258210648,11%516,12
SU-100M17436,5733110349,51%399,32
M446479,5730210342,72%574,93
P.43 bis6307,4629210241,18%310,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9806,2461710245,10%527,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8486,8345910235,29%218,43
Škoda T 256350,464129946,46%457,63
Super Conqueror10949,536099741,24%465,47
Panther7455,063559541,05%461,83
B14165,551889439,36%215,01
T-34-28468,704759439,36%319,08
TVP VTU Koncept8495,654869444,68%435,16
Grille5285,292019441,49%394,94
T1 Heavy5361,322919259,78%665,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,871369239,13%0,94
Covenanter577,981448846,59%66,04
T-437358,013728739,08%266,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza9979,276608643,02%651,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,521218438,10%2,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559714,865278441,67%489,91
Object 27710784,075358235,37%284,62
53TP Markowskiego8641,945688047,50%536,23
Centurion Mk. I8432,114617940,51%268,58
TNH T Vz. 519765,775767843,59%416,19
AMX AC mle. 488734,495127841,03%543,07
T-34-2G FT7473,714197744,16%400,86
M8A14161,131897751,95%256,70
AMX M4 mle. 519951,706597749,35%664,35
Tiger I7698,035737643,42%664,65
SMV CC-567504,494577448,65%478,23
T328742,695717245,83%600,47
T698597,645377241,67%474,03
Hummel6424,312467149,30%515,46
Vz. 44-17563,665117145,07%490,68
BDR G1 B5295,922517135,21%310,11
1108702,534997035,71%499,24
Panther II8591,635037044,29%517,03
G.W. Panther7475,064576943,48%398,09
Tortoise9804,846526752,24%515,73
AMX M4 mle. 457659,566046651,52%745,70
Durchbruchswagen 24112,861406630,30%34,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518637,545796550,77%585,99
CS-538508,774776440,63%412,22
S35 CA5286,022016429,69%329,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8639,475346451,56%470,74
M10 RBFM 5371,583636445,31%543,50
M3 Lee4171,831906357,14%518,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7343,324166338,10%225,41
Ares 758595,405146344,44%443,00
Sturmpanzer II4174,501406245,16%379,67
AMX 50 1008723,376266058,33%725,61
P.435207,222225846,55%332,32
M415216,862095850,00%199,17
T110E5101130,906475839,66%581,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6381,353775749,12%421,51
BZ-587431,264605738,60%260,21
Tiger II8750,845525642,86%613,25
AT 77614,835095450,00%578,23
45TP Habicha7594,754605333,96%507,06
Marder II3137,641325343,40%196,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,551475347,17%136,06
CS-447475,853905232,69%378,02
Sturer Emil7413,774045242,31%310,36
B.U.G.I.6292,633745139,22%211,97
SU-1018352,754115135,29%81,01
Löwe 8716,224475141,18%578,91
T297651,425305038,00%581,96
SU-85B4221,641955052,00%423,34
T-463126,511614951,02%390,93
IS-7101173,377574948,98%802,50
LT-432 8489,224264930,61%583,10
Valentine3148,061734852,08%394,80
Lago4144,771864742,55%223,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 548645,235814751,06%535,55
T404194,891984742,55%275,50
MT-256244,133764757,45%608,19
WZ-131G FT6391,353484639,13%405,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5221,852494658,70%469,38
LTTB8382,295144551,11%497,72
VK 30.02 (M)6346,503654436,36%360,90
T-448437,234654346,51%346,93
AMX AC mle. 467372,773914346,51%295,33
P.43 ter7408,604374245,24%380,65
Valentine AT4157,341654156,10%352,70
E 100101115,736474141,46%605,79
BZ-176 8648,956134146,34%385,15
Leo7446,825003951,28%587,07
SU-76M4143,561343941,03%158,84
VK 30.01 (D)6165,491963941,03%45,02
LTG7360,743823938,46%413,97
Strv m/425104,531733844,74%60,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507510,084583842,11%392,13
Cruiser Mk. II287,541273754,05%253,94
FV224 Chopper7579,726093669,44%642,75
T-34-17442,544563542,86%399,51
T207362,465043560,00%430,85
Carro d'assalto P.887721,836473551,43%884,30
M374208,631553528,57%443,91
M47 Iron Arnie 8656,265683548,57%545,85
Strv 746387,093253432,35%412,60
Centurion Mk. 7/19530,565413441,18%225,92
T56 GMC3133,851493444,12%241,47
T7 Combat Car 262,881083441,18%68,72
Šotek 8623,064773228,13%416,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007404,354343148,39%416,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,292283145,16%336,80
T110E410980,326153145,16%484,64
Type 98 Ke-Ni399,171463053,33%263,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101069,776803056,67%827,90
Chieftain/T95 8419,284532927,59%223,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8664,484602931,03%391,03
Škoda T 245213,862372860,71%492,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,461002842,86%157,74
Somua SAu 404161,681462832,14%160,94
Super Hellcat 7317,752622835,71%145,59
VK 30.01 (H)5318,303242744,44%515,95
WZ-111-1G FT8433,004682744,44%222,09
T54E191027,677242751,85%782,27
T-345225,232512638,46%327,69
M66637,655462653,85%857,09
BZ-1668593,384572634,62%345,96
D23117,121542552,00%286,33
Cromwell6190,843292552,00%197,16
KV-1 shielded 5326,724112548,00%424,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4136,132082445,83%272,89
T-50523,541362429,17%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101270,006452437,50%620,15
FV230 Canopener101350,887392450,00%832,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6248,583022425,00%359,31
P26/404296,522732339,13%603,19
UDES 169375,654852339,13%68,89
Object 283 9463,174962334,78%151,21
Semovente M415395,683132240,91%615,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101621,598392254,55%1214,17
M2 Medium Tank3133,431892157,14%414,70
M1039903,196402152,38%668,36
T-54 ltwt.9371,714282128,57%204,84
FV227 Conceiver8406,144572142,86%194,72
T-29 3205,762282147,62%543,61
Valiant 5291,863412152,38%477,17
VK 30.01 (P)6446,204002045,00%548,86
IS-M8277,802912030,00%10,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,16851931,58%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III356,161261957,89%143,23
T-1506155,681711926,32%0,00
Nashorn6369,113381942,11%376,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2117,561321844,44%386,59
M7 Priest385,391431838,89%40,84
AT-12134,111171838,89%326,54
M5 Stuart446,171631838,89%0,00
60G FT5290,892581844,44%382,06
Somua S353209,171991850,00%426,80
Bofors Tornvagn 8510,395001850,00%354,65
GSR 3301 Setter7118,333411838,89%14,59
40TP Habicha6533,185421758,82%943,36
CS-599635,595641747,06%371,79
Pz.Kpfw. II271,131151625,00%34,69
Cruiser Mk. I179,001201650,00%229,87
Object 2579579,636841656,25%420,69
M3 Stuart378,001391546,67%108,45
Type 586492,135341560,00%872,41
T2 Medium Tank264,07881526,67%64,14
T3 HMC2219,131971560,00%1076,93
Strv m/40L383,141521442,86%50,05
IS-27365,433361421,43%163,91
Maus10898,935441421,43%323,32
BT-7 artillery 3317,003081442,86%974,71
GSOR 1010 FB 8441,713951421,43%207,10
DS PZInż5331,383431346,15%519,36
T-100 LT10682,007831361,54%734,17
T-50-2 6158,852591330,77%117,87
T-34-85M 6510,694961338,46%559,89
Chrysler K GF 8547,316421361,54%534,86
ST vz. 394206,582111233,33%380,02
Panzerjäger I264,67991241,67%5,44
T-26287,671441266,67%429,54
IS-6 8317,252841241,67%80,98
Matilda Black Prince 5215,833391241,67%264,87
SU-76G FT4216,001651154,55%339,32
T-45 267,271491145,45%101,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6650,605841080,00%909,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8386,403861040,00%212,60
M-IV-Y 8703,903751040,00%482,33
HWK 30 8226,702521010,00%77,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 8558,604061050,00%485,66
LT vz. 352326,67270933,33%1573,91
Type 95 Ha-Go2116,00127944,44%309,47
CS-6310524,44426922,22%86,45
Pz.Kpfw. 558595,22443911,11%214,19
TS-54 8739,11520933,33%463,87
Matilda LVT 4287,22314922,22%351,30
M15/423125,88163862,50%296,09
VK 36.01 (H)6772,63764875,00%1405,90
SU-86223,50285850,00%149,89
FV215b 101135,63568837,50%585,16
T92 HMC10573,88554850,00%328,10
FV3046294,13375862,50%446,71
T57 Heavy10985,88713850,00%627,18
Jagdtiger Prototype 8540,25487837,50%233,92
CS-52 LIS 81068,00784875,00%1071,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5360,88409862,50%523,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,14207757,14%462,16
25TP KSUST II551,71250757,14%167,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6138,00362757,14%218,08
STG Guard 8447,57497742,86%277,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8587,71628771,43%582,27
M14/412171,50199650,00%463,06
D1270,8373616,67%57,14
Vz. 55101053,00451616,67%386,95
Leichttraktor195,83100616,67%208,53
Pz.Kpfw. I258,00123633,33%0,00
FV217 Badger10943,83562633,33%466,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4140,00157633,33%130,76
113 Beijing Opera 10936,33595616,67%379,55
Fiat 3000194,4010150,00%229,49
14TP4108,80189520,00%103,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4116,20132560,00%284,29
MS-1191,60142560,00%422,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,00187560,00%345,02
T-62A10719,20521540,00%351,99
Black Prince II 7239,00343520,00%14,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8712,60431560,00%642,04
Patton the Tank 9847,40570540,00%522,08
Object 268 Version V 10939,20491520,00%364,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10844,20557540,00%330,43
L-60 226,40100540,00%13,32
Char Futur 4 9714,00428540,00%313,06
Cobra 9243,60449540,00%37,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,00136475,00%399,70
T1 Cunningham1114,758740,00%474,08
Renault Otsu1132,50205450,00%502,93
T-703306,00295450,00%992,96
T-116 3122,50241475,00%496,84
EMIL 1951 8704,00540450,00%539,22
FV1066 Senlac 8276,00529450,00%305,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 8885,2535040,00%691,65
Panzer 58 Mutz 8520,50478475,00%595,82
Fantôme 91013,2530540,00%765,79
T803111023,7534340,00%1084,43
Strv m/38248,67140366,67%229,80
Renault FT133,6749333,33%0,00
LT vz. 383214,673413100,00%863,97
Progetto M40 mod. 6510620,67686366,67%415,52
GSOR the TANK 9515,67469333,33%168,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5214,33404366,67%474,85
Object 252U 8369,67484333,33%79,28
Caliban 8619,33484333,33%364,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5143,67300333,33%155,32
Kolohousenka185,00135250,00%237,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2185,501842100,00%1072,65
4TP1143,50158250,00%583,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505362,50282250,00%646,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4181,0087250,00%415,72
Object 752 91001,5034020,00%446,21
Windhund 8298,50366250,00%135,34
Lago M38 3165,00282250,00%283,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3272,00382250,00%512,75
Toro 9360,00478250,00%139,40
Light Mk. VIC 226,501882100,00%261,00
Caernarvon Action X 8689,007182100,00%714,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6410,00485250,00%525,66
Projet Louis 9182,0028220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,00206250,00%88,26
43 M. Toldi III 350,507420,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7455,00627250,00%354,46
L6/40277,002321100,00%266,02
BT-22100,0014110,00%215,13
Renault NC-31127,002110,00%0,00
Crusader6145,0011710,00%125,32
M5A1 Stuart4310,003741100,00%1040,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,003410,00%418,48
Panzerwagen 39 364,003561100,00%261,00
M10 Wolverine5371,0018010,00%517,62
AMX ELC bis5246,0014910,00%495,74
M60 10249,0034510,00%0,00
Cavalier5229,002251100,00%501,06
SU-122A5293,004921100,00%671,80
Waffenträger auf E 100100,006631100,00%261,00
KV-1S6310,0012610,00%257,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5586,006151100,00%1574,64
Cromwell Applique 568,004431100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 5130,004921100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4215,004521100,00%662,50
M4-85 5340,0021810,00%445,56
KV-1SA 5319,005791100,00%590,25
AMR 35 231,003210,00%0,00
MKA 292,008610,00%73,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0012610,00%0,00
Strv S1 80,005931100,00%261,00
LTP 3234,0015610,00%945,98
AMX ELC 901 6256,0022810,00%350,07
FCM 2C 3302,0023710,00%600,86
Straussler V–4/40 3279,006351100,00%960,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-31
Left: 2026-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-13
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2021-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-31
Left: 2022-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2021-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-29
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2021-12-28