| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 75 | 9 | 943,43 | 493 | 2549 | 44,92% | 648,69 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1180,30 | 539 | 561 | 44,21% | 685,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1173,80 | 571 | 520 | 43,27% | 614,73 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 659,49 | 506 | 274 | 44,53% | 517,50 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 535,65 | 441 | 173 | 50,29% | 513,19 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 903,01 | 532 | 141 | 41,84% | 368,53 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 653,22 | 538 | 122 | 47,54% | 638,68 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 442,21 | 353 | 117 | 50,43% | 656,85 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 416,08 | 327 | 104 | 41,35% | 387,67 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 616,49 | 424 | 103 | 45,63% | 900,79 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 499,21 | 435 | 95 | 52,63% | 507,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 642,64 | 431 | 91 | 43,96% | 1505,03 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 358,99 | 310 | 91 | 39,56% | 262,78 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 282,54 | 239 | 82 | 41,46% | 501,25 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 577,15 | 471 | 80 | 37,50% | 439,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 378,62 | 243 | 77 | 38,96% | 605,95 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 233,28 | 244 | 65 | 40,00% | 491,50 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 405,77 | 309 | 64 | 42,19% | 523,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 534,76 | 343 | 62 | 29,03% | 1237,05 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 476,07 | 329 | 61 | 50,82% | 901,13 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 105,25 | 219 | 55 | 49,09% | 201,65 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 249,26 | 205 | 54 | 46,30% | 394,80 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 236,91 | 217 | 54 | 44,44% | 297,26 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 235,39 | 278 | 54 | 48,15% | 572,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 286,78 | 236 | 51 | 56,86% | 654,90 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 192,98 | 207 | 46 | 56,52% | 408,40 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 543,80 | 383 | 45 | 37,78% | 550,90 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 709,93 | 368 | 43 | 27,91% | 359,45 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 474,40 | 314 | 42 | 30,95% | 307,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 566,65 | 500 | 40 | 42,50% | 757,91 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 254,38 | 238 | 39 | 35,90% | 657,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 271,55 | 262 | 38 | 42,11% | 787,36 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 321,92 | 308 | 36 | 61,11% | 508,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 529,51 | 452 | 35 | 51,43% | 1520,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 964,48 | 536 | 33 | 39,39% | 412,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 642,91 | 496 | 32 | 40,63% | 293,42 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 641,26 | 433 | 31 | 41,94% | 313,34 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1026,80 | 808 | 30 | 60,00% | 1960,44 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 213,15 | 172 | 26 | 34,62% | 223,33 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 581,17 | 561 | 23 | 52,17% | 256,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 234,91 | 286 | 22 | 40,91% | 707,90 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 388,95 | 275 | 20 | 30,00% | 368,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 502,95 | 482 | 19 | 73,68% | 1979,56 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 178,00 | 248 | 19 | 26,32% | 464,20 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 145,94 | 192 | 16 | 25,00% | 304,07 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 189,19 | 271 | 16 | 50,00% | 141,39 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 532,27 | 458 | 15 | 40,00% | 253,82 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 569,92 | 487 | 12 | 41,67% | 382,41 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 554,80 | 292 | 10 | 30,00% | 280,77 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 661,56 | 609 | 9 | 55,56% | 499,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 124,50 | 157 | 8 | 37,50% | 280,00 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 316,50 | 502 | 8 | 62,50% | 300,33 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 168,71 | 181 | 7 | 0,00% | 313,54 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 479,50 | 486 | 6 | 33,33% | 129,62 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 187,40 | 215 | 5 | 60,00% | 601,81 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 968,20 | 457 | 5 | 20,00% | 475,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 281,00 | 350 | 4 | 50,00% | 1167,36 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 453,67 | 458 | 3 | 100,00% | 3155,13 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 85,33 | 112 | 3 | 33,33% | 205,07 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 226,33 | 322 | 3 | 33,33% | 322,92 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80,00 | 184 | 3 | 33,33% | 54,48 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 214,33 | 228 | 3 | 33,33% | 254,93 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 456,67 | 297 | 3 | 33,33% | 728,56 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 233,00 | 190 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 310,00 | 323 | 2 | 50,00% | 1662,91 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 669,00 | 348 | 2 | 0,00% | 511,87 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 219,00 | 372 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 153,00 | 258 | 1 | 100,00% | 572,22 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 76,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 12,09 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 107,00 | 283 | 1 | 100,00% | 295,34 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 40,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 139,00 | 345 | 1 | 100,00% | 801,33 |
ffaaggottii
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6470 | 0 | 83 | 264 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | 0,00 | 9,80 | 9,75 | ||||
| Victories | 2874 | 44,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 44,58% | 117 | 44,32% |
| Defeats | 3512 | 54,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 53,01% | 144 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,41% | 3 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 1537 | 23,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 18,07% | 57 | 21,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3189 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,49 | 131 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,60 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3031 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 0,57 | 145 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 784,32 | 0,00 | 1.296,11 | 1.269,25 | ||||
| Capture points | 3196 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,13 | 32 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 1361 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 454,59 | 0,00 | 516,40 | 521,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 568,74 | 0,00 | 594,90 | 585,95 | ||||
| WN8 | 606,66 | 0,00 | 774,15 | 759,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6470 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | |
| Victories | 2874 | 44,42% |
| Defeats | 3512 | 54,28% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 1537 | 23,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3189 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3031 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 784,32 | |
| Capture points | 3196 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 1361 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 454,59 | |
| WN7 | 568,74 | |
| WN8 | 606,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 37 | 44,58% |
| Defeats | 44 | 53,01% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,41% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 18,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.296,11 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 516,40 | |
| WN7 | 594,90 | |
| WN8 | 774,15 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 264 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,75 | |
| Victories | 117 | 44,32% |
| Defeats | 144 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 21,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 145 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.269,25 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 521,31 | |
| WN7 | 585,95 | |
| WN8 | 759,47 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 68,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 593,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 35 | 2,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 345,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 68,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 593,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 35 | 2,19 |
| Experience | 345,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen