| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1243,48 | 628 | 2010 | 50,90% | 1685,88 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 791,06 | 422 | 1070 | 53,18% | 1544,92 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 910,11 | 518 | 865 | 53,41% | 1790,86 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1638,89 | 848 | 764 | 55,63% | 1931,29 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1606,48 | 958 | 671 | 55,74% | 2290,18 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1933,42 | 581 | 639 | 46,17% | 1385,87 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1353,91 | 874 | 595 | 54,12% | 1862,34 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 450,02 | 265 | 581 | 50,77% | 1081,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 410,50 | 331 | 577 | 53,21% | 835,00 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 300,09 | 271 | 545 | 51,19% | 742,90 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 922,37 | 607 | 507 | 57,59% | 2299,01 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2047,34 | 783 | 496 | 52,82% | 1926,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 657,06 | 377 | 495 | 49,70% | 1174,95 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1554,09 | 480 | 435 | 49,89% | 1354,08 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1217,12 | 637 | 410 | 54,88% | 1994,40 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 784,20 | 420 | 382 | 54,45% | 1590,25 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 807,21 | 519 | 364 | 53,02% | 2040,90 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 849,73 | 774 | 363 | 48,76% | 1838,15 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1269,74 | 596 | 341 | 49,56% | 1519,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 305,87 | 424 | 331 | 58,91% | 1369,14 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2104,72 | 811 | 321 | 54,83% | 1956,86 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1777,30 | 865 | 315 | 55,56% | 2320,97 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 754,36 | 471 | 311 | 54,66% | 1881,98 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1567,09 | 801 | 311 | 51,77% | 2121,24 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1389,23 | 628 | 304 | 51,97% | 1342,63 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1459,30 | 561 | 303 | 48,18% | 1309,81 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1012,25 | 491 | 301 | 55,15% | 1450,51 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2122,31 | 821 | 295 | 50,17% | 1891,75 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 122,26 | 252 | 290 | 54,48% | 299,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2331,44 | 857 | 288 | 57,64% | 2245,24 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1236,78 | 616 | 288 | 54,17% | 1752,36 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1806,92 | 947 | 283 | 56,18% | 2299,12 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2124,71 | 857 | 282 | 55,67% | 2390,96 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 464,05 | 331 | 279 | 43,37% | 1319,21 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1383,49 | 469 | 279 | 47,67% | 1466,91 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1654,88 | 654 | 275 | 52,00% | 2008,06 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 400,56 | 276 | 274 | 58,03% | 951,61 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 766,03 | 386 | 272 | 54,41% | 1167,18 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1944,63 | 815 | 264 | 54,17% | 2125,95 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1082,78 | 557 | 258 | 54,26% | 1619,17 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2222,85 | 801 | 254 | 50,00% | 1958,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 463,26 | 397 | 251 | 47,81% | 1267,22 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2401,99 | 829 | 246 | 52,03% | 1980,63 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 892,85 | 502 | 234 | 58,12% | 1604,66 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2324,14 | 840 | 230 | 59,13% | 1981,99 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 627,84 | 330 | 225 | 48,89% | 1072,92 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1102,70 | 677 | 221 | 56,11% | 1276,30 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 867,03 | 455 | 210 | 49,05% | 1716,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1483,48 | 867 | 203 | 52,71% | 2021,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 675,26 | 541 | 201 | 62,69% | 2063,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 625,19 | 443 | 200 | 58,50% | 1335,04 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 926,54 | 409 | 196 | 51,02% | 1316,81 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1341,14 | 787 | 195 | 54,87% | 1722,94 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2070,75 | 748 | 190 | 53,68% | 1577,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 746,33 | 465 | 189 | 49,74% | 1569,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 782,00 | 651 | 188 | 49,47% | 1660,19 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 535,73 | 338 | 187 | 58,29% | 783,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1936,55 | 750 | 186 | 54,30% | 2046,30 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1157,34 | 529 | 185 | 45,95% | 1207,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1387,91 | 724 | 179 | 60,89% | 1722,95 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2444,34 | 880 | 178 | 55,06% | 2089,13 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1743,79 | 765 | 173 | 52,02% | 1783,59 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1177,20 | 597 | 172 | 54,07% | 1658,50 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1942,00 | 747 | 172 | 43,02% | 2052,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1770,84 | 799 | 169 | 52,07% | 1824,92 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 711,67 | 451 | 166 | 51,20% | 1846,53 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 354,75 | 287 | 165 | 61,82% | 828,15 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 998,14 | 544 | 162 | 55,56% | 1446,49 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1027,20 | 547 | 162 | 56,17% | 1310,06 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1446,55 | 799 | 160 | 53,75% | 1951,76 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1624,31 | 962 | 159 | 61,01% | 3217,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2424,23 | 806 | 154 | 55,19% | 1933,29 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1657,01 | 654 | 152 | 48,03% | 1548,12 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2345,86 | 894 | 146 | 47,95% | 2384,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 486,82 | 303 | 146 | 53,42% | 1176,84 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1727,76 | 877 | 146 | 62,33% | 1977,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 483,17 | 404 | 146 | 56,16% | 1430,28 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 270,60 | 329 | 145 | 60,00% | 919,76 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2261,66 | 871 | 143 | 55,94% | 2442,85 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1013,23 | 490 | 140 | 50,71% | 1595,66 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 449,40 | 329 | 139 | 47,48% | 803,59 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1628,74 | 747 | 137 | 58,39% | 1700,95 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1499,73 | 756 | 134 | 44,78% | 1722,62 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1029,05 | 508 | 131 | 51,91% | 1216,16 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1066,51 | 536 | 130 | 50,00% | 1650,31 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2526,15 | 868 | 129 | 58,91% | 2300,38 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2678,81 | 872 | 129 | 48,84% | 2268,60 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 533,59 | 378 | 128 | 50,00% | 1134,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1246,03 | 908 | 128 | 58,59% | 2479,43 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 689,74 | 480 | 127 | 44,88% | 1069,36 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1275,42 | 724 | 127 | 46,46% | 1807,99 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2318,32 | 720 | 125 | 44,00% | 1667,68 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2140,44 | 986 | 124 | 60,48% | 2772,33 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2301,43 | 836 | 123 | 50,41% | 2005,92 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1255,22 | 478 | 121 | 50,41% | 1472,99 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2327,49 | 831 | 119 | 52,10% | 2305,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 962,11 | 501 | 119 | 52,94% | 1359,91 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1219,95 | 749 | 118 | 51,69% | 1792,13 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 606,18 | 446 | 118 | 58,47% | 1356,54 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2220,00 | 839 | 118 | 57,63% | 1689,97 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 85,71 | 170 | 115 | 46,96% | 118,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 688,28 | 471 | 113 | 48,67% | 1703,72 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1729,86 | 819 | 112 | 52,68% | 1850,64 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1262,87 | 680 | 110 | 58,18% | 1542,27 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1848,38 | 913 | 110 | 60,00% | 1918,61 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 798,90 | 506 | 108 | 52,78% | 1428,27 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 141,58 | 166 | 103 | 48,54% | 251,36 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1343,16 | 674 | 101 | 51,49% | 1593,65 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2146,90 | 875 | 100 | 60,00% | 2059,23 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2038,14 | 889 | 99 | 57,58% | 2017,19 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 862,47 | 517 | 97 | 53,61% | 1484,01 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 901,26 | 470 | 97 | 40,21% | 1144,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 916,41 | 689 | 96 | 58,33% | 1922,36 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1651,08 | 822 | 93 | 51,61% | 1911,19 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1609,30 | 447 | 93 | 41,94% | 1004,89 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1481,03 | 660 | 89 | 49,44% | 1725,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1182,85 | 669 | 88 | 45,45% | 895,84 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 752,28 | 465 | 87 | 52,87% | 1465,33 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1875,15 | 959 | 87 | 63,22% | 2066,28 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1955,52 | 931 | 86 | 59,30% | 2045,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1553,02 | 719 | 86 | 48,84% | 1716,23 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 383,16 | 378 | 85 | 52,94% | 1121,84 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2098,09 | 890 | 85 | 60,00% | 1969,27 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1751,48 | 823 | 83 | 49,40% | 1750,36 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2656,51 | 964 | 81 | 58,02% | 2340,95 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2201,21 | 908 | 80 | 50,00% | 1905,76 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2026,48 | 929 | 79 | 59,49% | 2126,36 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2515,82 | 749 | 79 | 50,63% | 1767,92 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 512,69 | 346 | 78 | 47,44% | 1171,57 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 117,68 | 158 | 77 | 42,86% | 230,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 797,54 | 530 | 76 | 67,11% | 1732,76 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 259,39 | 233 | 76 | 51,32% | 595,55 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1330,65 | 861 | 75 | 68,00% | 1412,42 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 73,69 | 122 | 74 | 47,30% | 108,20 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1379,04 | 813 | 74 | 54,05% | 1847,19 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1174,75 | 727 | 72 | 55,56% | 1101,68 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 211,76 | 200 | 71 | 49,30% | 390,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1598,46 | 689 | 70 | 41,43% | 1812,62 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 445,20 | 489 | 69 | 60,87% | 2167,51 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1532,75 | 806 | 69 | 40,58% | 1822,58 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1484,23 | 846 | 69 | 55,07% | 2400,45 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2141,59 | 774 | 68 | 47,06% | 1616,97 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1439,78 | 716 | 68 | 55,88% | 1538,71 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1492,07 | 810 | 67 | 53,73% | 2157,22 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1376,48 | 831 | 65 | 52,31% | 1770,76 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1203,25 | 702 | 64 | 40,63% | 1566,13 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 229,50 | 188 | 64 | 46,88% | 759,59 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 721,85 | 421 | 62 | 64,52% | 1209,01 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2633,94 | 1057 | 62 | 61,29% | 2503,51 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 585,32 | 497 | 62 | 56,45% | 1810,73 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 426,41 | 291 | 61 | 52,46% | 1248,64 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2107,18 | 876 | 61 | 55,74% | 1712,24 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1357,57 | 806 | 60 | 61,67% | 1703,39 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 791,39 | 472 | 57 | 52,63% | 1420,52 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2695,35 | 999 | 57 | 57,89% | 2314,80 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1626,72 | 816 | 57 | 52,63% | 1637,97 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1105,91 | 738 | 54 | 57,41% | 1210,23 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1083,87 | 562 | 53 | 49,06% | 1667,67 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1376,02 | 973 | 52 | 53,85% | 2905,58 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3090,43 | 1016 | 51 | 52,94% | 2583,75 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1684,86 | 868 | 50 | 56,00% | 1675,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 721,10 | 427 | 49 | 51,02% | 1892,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 878,31 | 675 | 49 | 63,27% | 2021,95 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 144,35 | 158 | 49 | 55,10% | 542,52 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1332,88 | 864 | 48 | 58,33% | 2124,78 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1547,60 | 787 | 48 | 60,42% | 1369,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 66,72 | 126 | 47 | 40,43% | 14,54 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 93,93 | 147 | 46 | 41,30% | 214,48 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 786,24 | 484 | 45 | 44,44% | 1467,65 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1775,73 | 840 | 44 | 45,45% | 2248,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 346,12 | 291 | 43 | 53,49% | 1002,91 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 137,33 | 149 | 43 | 44,19% | 172,25 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 414,12 | 595 | 43 | 60,47% | 1354,86 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 480,81 | 622 | 42 | 54,76% | 1713,93 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 309,78 | 245 | 41 | 39,02% | 761,95 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 730,66 | 682 | 41 | 39,02% | 1194,89 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1797,80 | 805 | 41 | 58,54% | 1473,19 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2088,34 | 851 | 41 | 51,22% | 1944,22 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 127,40 | 212 | 40 | 55,00% | 418,93 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2055,50 | 841 | 40 | 45,00% | 1722,56 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157,00 | 161 | 38 | 39,47% | 334,99 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 786,63 | 540 | 38 | 57,89% | 1402,16 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 568,11 | 444 | 37 | 45,95% | 688,92 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1169,11 | 815 | 37 | 59,46% | 2154,58 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 218,62 | 283 | 37 | 48,65% | 672,37 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 353,78 | 339 | 37 | 51,35% | 665,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 175,59 | 304 | 37 | 51,35% | 826,73 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 883,20 | 719 | 35 | 65,71% | 2124,26 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1619,80 | 832 | 35 | 48,57% | 2395,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 221,89 | 306 | 35 | 62,86% | 1001,45 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1004,21 | 728 | 34 | 55,88% | 1853,59 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42,29 | 84 | 34 | 50,00% | 105,50 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1466,15 | 803 | 34 | 52,94% | 1735,57 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 199,65 | 340 | 34 | 55,88% | 549,22 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108,15 | 243 | 33 | 60,61% | 251,36 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 192,88 | 175 | 33 | 42,42% | 398,56 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 424,21 | 318 | 33 | 48,48% | 1164,36 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 592,39 | 490 | 33 | 54,55% | 1350,83 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172,50 | 220 | 32 | 62,50% | 612,39 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 118,56 | 116 | 32 | 37,50% | 76,09 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1099,03 | 804 | 31 | 58,06% | 1532,29 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 710,93 | 569 | 30 | 46,67% | 999,70 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 829,53 | 598 | 30 | 60,00% | 1207,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 750,00 | 632 | 30 | 66,67% | 1046,75 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1983,23 | 711 | 30 | 50,00% | 1198,32 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1895,43 | 969 | 30 | 50,00% | 2142,57 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1930,67 | 1077 | 30 | 66,67% | 2338,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 330,21 | 311 | 29 | 62,07% | 1360,76 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1920,69 | 1012 | 29 | 62,07% | 2572,75 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2553,29 | 1019 | 28 | 57,14% | 2836,20 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 391,50 | 313 | 28 | 67,86% | 902,08 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 863,64 | 622 | 28 | 35,71% | 1571,67 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 550,56 | 341 | 27 | 44,44% | 951,35 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 879,44 | 813 | 27 | 55,56% | 2086,89 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1839,22 | 729 | 27 | 55,56% | 1792,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 361,58 | 349 | 26 | 61,54% | 1306,43 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 129,69 | 238 | 26 | 57,69% | 492,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 289,73 | 349 | 26 | 61,54% | 1215,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1064,65 | 613 | 26 | 46,15% | 1403,71 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 218,00 | 203 | 25 | 40,00% | 720,82 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 873,84 | 723 | 25 | 64,00% | 1933,70 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 234,80 | 192 | 25 | 36,00% | 586,96 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1855,60 | 938 | 25 | 52,00% | 2278,14 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53,46 | 123 | 24 | 54,17% | 139,27 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 448,63 | 383 | 24 | 70,83% | 827,63 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 961,61 | 658 | 23 | 39,13% | 1768,65 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 471,35 | 367 | 23 | 69,57% | 1267,10 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 938,43 | 848 | 23 | 65,22% | 2394,83 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283,95 | 252 | 22 | 40,91% | 628,22 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1281,82 | 744 | 22 | 45,45% | 1586,28 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 324,64 | 332 | 22 | 54,55% | 934,42 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1673,77 | 739 | 22 | 45,45% | 1850,41 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1838,50 | 896 | 22 | 50,00% | 1851,19 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 717,71 | 544 | 21 | 52,38% | 1998,09 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 982,52 | 665 | 21 | 57,14% | 2290,37 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1101,24 | 856 | 21 | 57,14% | 1933,22 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 689,14 | 572 | 21 | 42,86% | 1808,07 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 159,80 | 201 | 20 | 55,00% | 598,72 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 173,00 | 199 | 20 | 55,00% | 630,53 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 388,00 | 406 | 20 | 55,00% | 1653,60 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 170,95 | 341 | 20 | 55,00% | 484,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 228,00 | 288 | 20 | 65,00% | 1062,41 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 208,58 | 239 | 19 | 52,63% | 747,13 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 264,79 | 305 | 19 | 57,89% | 881,02 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 620,61 | 407 | 18 | 22,22% | 1312,19 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 47,11 | 95 | 18 | 44,44% | 32,82 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 709,39 | 658 | 18 | 61,11% | 859,60 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1027,44 | 438 | 18 | 33,33% | 967,64 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 374,35 | 305 | 17 | 41,18% | 1014,15 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 159,76 | 148 | 17 | 41,18% | 476,95 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1960,47 | 1001 | 17 | 58,82% | 2542,19 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1609,44 | 1020 | 16 | 81,25% | 2223,57 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 43,44 | 103 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 235,93 | 321 | 15 | 46,67% | 1095,32 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 119,93 | 186 | 15 | 46,67% | 436,41 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94,67 | 153 | 15 | 46,67% | 299,45 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 174,40 | 170 | 15 | 46,67% | 305,99 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 385,80 | 474 | 15 | 66,67% | 1325,92 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 172,00 | 190 | 14 | 57,14% | 741,02 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 476,43 | 348 | 14 | 71,43% | 1250,12 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 86,92 | 126 | 13 | 38,46% | 180,40 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1123,00 | 782 | 13 | 46,15% | 1987,65 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 35,23 | 60 | 13 | 23,08% | 3,10 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 261,08 | 328 | 12 | 58,33% | 1067,60 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 677,00 | 456 | 12 | 75,00% | 1609,37 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1347,67 | 658 | 12 | 41,67% | 1304,93 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 242,45 | 253 | 11 | 54,55% | 979,83 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 357,40 | 322 | 10 | 60,00% | 1210,94 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 63,50 | 106 | 10 | 50,00% | 203,23 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1373,80 | 737 | 10 | 70,00% | 1437,34 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 601,80 | 365 | 10 | 50,00% | 1655,55 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1252,70 | 785 | 10 | 60,00% | 1356,77 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45,56 | 82 | 9 | 44,44% | 32,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 31,56 | 130 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,11 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 419,50 | 469 | 8 | 87,50% | 1588,70 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 140,38 | 188 | 8 | 37,50% | 469,90 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 98,38 | 126 | 8 | 37,50% | 159,64 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2250,00 | 987 | 8 | 75,00% | 2103,68 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 246,57 | 321 | 7 | 85,71% | 994,26 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 524,71 | 563 | 7 | 71,43% | 2220,76 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 233,14 | 333 | 7 | 57,14% | 963,21 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 208,00 | 308 | 7 | 42,86% | 334,81 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 194,57 | 211 | 7 | 85,71% | 829,07 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 96,50 | 200 | 6 | 50,00% | 335,44 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25,00 | 64 | 6 | 16,67% | 1,39 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 582,17 | 636 | 6 | 83,33% | 1752,46 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 111,00 | 115 | 6 | 16,67% | 195,85 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26,00 | 78 | 6 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146,80 | 203 | 5 | 60,00% | 817,14 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 57,20 | 152 | 5 | 60,00% | 245,47 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 40,20 | 145 | 5 | 60,00% | 166,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 518,00 | 463 | 5 | 60,00% | 2458,61 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 146,40 | 187 | 5 | 20,00% | 93,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 44,25 | 70 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 6,50 | 72 | 4 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 236,75 | 264 | 4 | 50,00% | 1188,49 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 343,25 | 292 | 4 | 50,00% | 1017,92 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 195,50 | 340 | 4 | 50,00% | 705,40 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1969,75 | 931 | 4 | 75,00% | 2173,92 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 614,00 | 448 | 4 | 50,00% | 2302,49 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 129,33 | 147 | 3 | 33,33% | 306,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 56,33 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 15,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 755,33 | 689 | 3 | 100,00% | 3101,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 168,67 | 198 | 3 | 66,67% | 500,81 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1336,67 | 824 | 3 | 33,33% | 4631,34 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 137,50 | 288 | 2 | 0,00% | 570,70 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 440,00 | 597 | 2 | 50,00% | 1717,35 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3103,00 | 1501 | 2 | 100,00% | 2571,04 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1795,50 | 1134 | 2 | 100,00% | 3462,08 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 234,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 1039,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 88,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 421,66 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 587,00 | 601 | 1 | 100,00% | 3805,15 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 130,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 637,93 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 202,00 | 355 | 1 | 100,00% | 837,89 |
firemanAZA
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36086 | 47 | 47 | 202 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | 9,62 | 9,62 | 9,43 | ||||
| Victories | 19104 | 52,94% | 19 | 40,43% | 19 | 40,43% | 99 | 49,01% |
| Defeats | 16372 | 45,37% | 27 | 57,45% | 27 | 57,45% | 98 | 48,51% |
| Draws | 610 | 1,69% | 1 | 2,13% | 1 | 2,13% | 5 | 2,48% |
| Battles survived | 13684 | 37,92% | 18 | 38,30% | 18 | 38,30% | 83 | 41,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37166 | 1,03 | 48 | 1,02 | 48 | 1,02 | 220 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,66 | 1,66 | 1,66 | 1,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32130 | 0,89 | 23 | 0,49 | 23 | 0,49 | 130 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.206,10 | 2.026,72 | 2.026,72 | 2.215,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 27628 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 32104 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 143 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 602,99 | 744,72 | 744,72 | 871,47 | ||||
| WN7 | 1313,32 | 980,74 | 980,74 | 1308,99 | ||||
| WN8 | 1700,21 | 1639,13 | 1639,13 | 2180,30 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36086 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | |
| Victories | 19104 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 16372 | 45,37% |
| Draws | 610 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 13684 | 37,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37166 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32130 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.206,10 | |
| Capture points | 27628 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 32104 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 602,99 | |
| WN7 | 1313,32 | |
| WN8 | 1700,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,62 | |
| Victories | 19 | 40,43% |
| Defeats | 27 | 57,45% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 38,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 2.026,72 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 744,72 | |
| WN7 | 980,74 | |
| WN8 | 1639,13 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,62 | |
| Victories | 19 | 40,43% |
| Defeats | 27 | 57,45% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 38,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 2.026,72 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 744,72 | |
| WN7 | 980,74 | |
| WN8 | 1639,13 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 202 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,43 | |
| Victories | 99 | 49,01% |
| Defeats | 98 | 48,51% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,48% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 41,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 220 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 2.215,00 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 143 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 871,47 | |
| WN7 | 1308,99 | |
| WN8 | 2180,30 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.549,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 642,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.549,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 642,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.184,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 42 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 345,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 12 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.184,50 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 42 | 2,33 |
| Experience | 345,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 383,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 67,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 383,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 67,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen