| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1954,55 | 664 | 1276 | 51,65% | 1664,19 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1128,81 | 699 | 1201 | 53,96% | 1557,80 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1409,65 | 703 | 925 | 52,76% | 1527,64 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1391,98 | 661 | 915 | 54,21% | 1790,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1896,50 | 568 | 883 | 48,24% | 1669,40 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1506,70 | 765 | 765 | 55,16% | 2067,60 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2044,82 | 537 | 650 | 45,85% | 1727,36 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1227,70 | 629 | 580 | 48,97% | 1363,62 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2009,85 | 639 | 563 | 50,98% | 1829,29 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 904,91 | 513 | 555 | 54,95% | 1782,33 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 592,17 | 353 | 553 | 46,47% | 913,42 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 947,03 | 515 | 549 | 53,92% | 1480,67 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2111,77 | 619 | 545 | 54,50% | 2104,50 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2310,60 | 631 | 537 | 53,07% | 2043,26 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1380,33 | 762 | 513 | 53,41% | 1732,85 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 811,56 | 540 | 487 | 54,00% | 1618,13 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 878,82 | 602 | 459 | 52,94% | 1172,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2040,23 | 572 | 435 | 48,97% | 1426,02 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1790,97 | 675 | 427 | 57,38% | 1966,54 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1501,70 | 679 | 382 | 51,31% | 1490,19 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 785,88 | 425 | 347 | 48,41% | 1071,43 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2273,46 | 704 | 329 | 46,20% | 1755,78 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1946,36 | 664 | 322 | 54,66% | 2194,24 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1967,50 | 779 | 292 | 51,37% | 2054,49 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1382,76 | 670 | 288 | 52,08% | 1750,49 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 717,12 | 571 | 288 | 54,17% | 1625,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1327,73 | 699 | 281 | 50,18% | 1351,40 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1702,03 | 595 | 277 | 53,79% | 1734,16 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 217,59 | 338 | 251 | 52,19% | 633,78 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1292,32 | 580 | 250 | 59,60% | 1945,43 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 479,65 | 343 | 242 | 47,93% | 797,80 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 99,16 | 262 | 242 | 43,39% | 98,73 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1779,73 | 781 | 241 | 57,68% | 1887,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 714,58 | 503 | 229 | 48,03% | 972,78 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 391,86 | 323 | 228 | 52,63% | 725,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1325,51 | 491 | 224 | 46,88% | 1371,49 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1273,45 | 694 | 214 | 59,81% | 1639,55 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2116,19 | 735 | 202 | 52,97% | 1532,44 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2505,48 | 860 | 202 | 50,99% | 2245,20 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 673,43 | 481 | 201 | 53,73% | 2131,60 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 569,64 | 521 | 200 | 48,00% | 1124,91 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 270,63 | 268 | 194 | 52,06% | 611,69 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1475,29 | 649 | 189 | 62,96% | 2325,45 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 706,40 | 383 | 188 | 50,00% | 729,65 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 840,23 | 506 | 185 | 55,68% | 1151,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1103,71 | 517 | 185 | 61,08% | 1675,42 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 802,45 | 489 | 184 | 47,83% | 1524,10 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2188,49 | 767 | 183 | 55,19% | 2027,63 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 523,29 | 398 | 177 | 49,72% | 822,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 502,42 | 589 | 170 | 50,59% | 928,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 271,79 | 248 | 170 | 44,71% | 514,53 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1488,78 | 651 | 164 | 57,93% | 2372,21 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2145,88 | 781 | 164 | 48,17% | 2031,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 830,56 | 614 | 154 | 59,09% | 1637,98 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 628,72 | 460 | 153 | 52,94% | 1109,81 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1601,25 | 610 | 149 | 38,93% | 952,43 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 975,58 | 672 | 146 | 56,16% | 1329,23 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 992,24 | 535 | 143 | 55,94% | 1588,43 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 256,44 | 321 | 138 | 57,97% | 1411,22 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 754,58 | 586 | 137 | 52,55% | 1205,94 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 327,35 | 223 | 135 | 42,96% | 540,52 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1689,24 | 646 | 134 | 56,72% | 1767,44 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 513,25 | 576 | 132 | 46,21% | 1249,18 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1962,49 | 623 | 127 | 51,97% | 1415,58 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2064,71 | 858 | 124 | 53,23% | 1989,76 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 876,48 | 435 | 122 | 44,26% | 1164,42 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1093,64 | 805 | 118 | 56,78% | 2166,09 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1961,97 | 680 | 118 | 44,92% | 1761,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 299,86 | 226 | 117 | 47,86% | 754,63 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 809,09 | 547 | 114 | 58,77% | 1164,21 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 765,27 | 506 | 113 | 51,33% | 972,93 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1074,50 | 525 | 111 | 59,46% | 1980,52 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1261,49 | 643 | 109 | 47,71% | 1496,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 604,75 | 606 | 106 | 56,60% | 1219,30 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 466,16 | 376 | 105 | 55,24% | 922,79 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2259,25 | 707 | 103 | 65,05% | 2262,00 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1386,51 | 637 | 103 | 41,75% | 1421,83 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 712,92 | 491 | 102 | 63,73% | 1335,80 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1169,94 | 616 | 101 | 53,47% | 2263,55 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 373,44 | 329 | 99 | 54,55% | 798,83 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1337,86 | 706 | 99 | 43,43% | 1431,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 509,11 | 371 | 98 | 43,88% | 738,92 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1344,18 | 693 | 94 | 46,81% | 1628,31 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1322,33 | 590 | 91 | 48,35% | 1582,75 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 46,20 | 163 | 90 | 43,33% | 46,98 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1068,36 | 525 | 90 | 51,11% | 1389,92 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1380,47 | 630 | 86 | 43,02% | 1387,32 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 66,99 | 122 | 84 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 100,76 | 173 | 79 | 48,10% | 112,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 159,57 | 217 | 79 | 55,70% | 456,11 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 108,23 | 155 | 78 | 46,15% | 259,60 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 178,26 | 379 | 78 | 53,85% | 387,42 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2036,27 | 940 | 78 | 53,85% | 1962,82 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 380,36 | 297 | 76 | 57,89% | 769,31 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1409,69 | 647 | 75 | 50,67% | 1893,67 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 767,62 | 472 | 74 | 63,51% | 1817,20 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2228,97 | 1035 | 73 | 58,90% | 2308,70 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1209,03 | 735 | 73 | 42,47% | 1298,94 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 281,85 | 218 | 72 | 48,61% | 628,36 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1969,71 | 935 | 72 | 55,56% | 1881,73 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 238,38 | 250 | 72 | 47,22% | 853,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1871,72 | 852 | 71 | 60,56% | 1959,12 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2449,21 | 898 | 70 | 51,43% | 1987,98 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1803,26 | 829 | 69 | 59,42% | 2361,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2039,41 | 1029 | 69 | 49,28% | 2289,55 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 769,66 | 507 | 68 | 67,65% | 1400,63 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1401,16 | 794 | 68 | 47,06% | 1559,64 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 583,02 | 432 | 65 | 58,46% | 1072,23 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 85,78 | 99 | 64 | 28,13% | 193,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 575,89 | 457 | 63 | 60,32% | 1066,31 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1913,79 | 954 | 63 | 63,49% | 1919,14 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 613,95 | 498 | 62 | 56,45% | 1284,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1334,98 | 703 | 61 | 60,66% | 1649,66 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1358,48 | 588 | 61 | 55,74% | 2094,54 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1469,17 | 751 | 60 | 45,00% | 1672,60 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1570,42 | 589 | 60 | 45,00% | 1939,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 258,80 | 293 | 59 | 52,54% | 612,94 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 484,31 | 513 | 58 | 34,48% | 519,21 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 321,38 | 232 | 58 | 51,72% | 843,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 728,91 | 644 | 58 | 65,52% | 1426,45 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 705,95 | 534 | 56 | 60,71% | 1782,19 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 942,95 | 642 | 55 | 47,27% | 1100,70 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101,39 | 226 | 54 | 48,15% | 493,22 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 205,06 | 334 | 54 | 38,89% | 429,73 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 704,94 | 533 | 53 | 50,94% | 1506,36 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 177,27 | 145 | 51 | 43,14% | 373,59 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1932,76 | 863 | 51 | 45,10% | 1564,21 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1692,12 | 758 | 50 | 52,00% | 2089,74 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 87,84 | 127 | 50 | 44,00% | 39,97 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 536,94 | 434 | 49 | 51,02% | 1314,43 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 436,35 | 450 | 49 | 57,14% | 1387,55 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2101,51 | 922 | 49 | 48,98% | 2275,13 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2276,40 | 972 | 48 | 54,17% | 2358,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 857,49 | 729 | 47 | 42,55% | 1971,34 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1147,40 | 570 | 47 | 53,19% | 947,57 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 539,96 | 399 | 46 | 63,04% | 1836,70 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 174,91 | 186 | 46 | 45,65% | 426,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 219,24 | 387 | 46 | 58,70% | 690,56 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83,76 | 120 | 45 | 37,78% | 44,19 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1045,43 | 757 | 44 | 59,09% | 1869,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1267,50 | 831 | 44 | 61,36% | 1935,03 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 125,58 | 290 | 43 | 46,51% | 155,44 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1029,42 | 790 | 43 | 53,49% | 1280,61 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1472,21 | 816 | 43 | 46,51% | 1665,75 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1444,51 | 982 | 41 | 68,29% | 3037,62 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 815,44 | 637 | 39 | 56,41% | 1252,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 208,26 | 238 | 39 | 48,72% | 997,53 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 920,97 | 568 | 39 | 41,03% | 1114,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 484,30 | 398 | 37 | 62,16% | 1594,52 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1328,00 | 847 | 37 | 51,35% | 1674,17 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 66,92 | 125 | 36 | 52,78% | 101,74 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 748,78 | 474 | 36 | 44,44% | 694,22 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1068,36 | 601 | 36 | 41,67% | 948,64 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 944,11 | 677 | 35 | 42,86% | 1934,58 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 170,31 | 224 | 35 | 42,86% | 242,01 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1901,21 | 975 | 33 | 57,58% | 2324,26 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 891,09 | 466 | 32 | 62,50% | 1858,03 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 398,94 | 430 | 32 | 65,63% | 679,64 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 167,69 | 217 | 29 | 48,28% | 414,83 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 915,82 | 658 | 28 | 50,00% | 920,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100,89 | 142 | 27 | 37,04% | 305,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 591,15 | 492 | 27 | 55,56% | 1547,77 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 641,56 | 529 | 27 | 44,44% | 1075,97 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 226,89 | 268 | 27 | 59,26% | 586,66 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1742,85 | 626 | 27 | 40,74% | 1871,41 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 67,92 | 90 | 26 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 348,54 | 242 | 26 | 42,31% | 509,40 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 596,54 | 598 | 26 | 84,62% | 1826,97 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 480,77 | 343 | 26 | 30,77% | 563,43 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1109,12 | 740 | 25 | 52,00% | 2067,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1961,40 | 1061 | 25 | 52,00% | 3003,15 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 191,00 | 317 | 25 | 52,00% | 470,99 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 259,44 | 262 | 25 | 48,00% | 780,92 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1316,71 | 923 | 24 | 75,00% | 2081,96 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 726,79 | 520 | 24 | 50,00% | 1250,99 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 46,88 | 115 | 24 | 45,83% | 45,64 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 587,96 | 519 | 24 | 50,00% | 1235,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136,04 | 195 | 23 | 60,87% | 424,27 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 129,30 | 201 | 23 | 52,17% | 264,01 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 556,57 | 451 | 23 | 52,17% | 1254,13 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 272,39 | 331 | 23 | 52,17% | 574,76 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1339,61 | 613 | 23 | 43,48% | 1291,54 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 865,50 | 675 | 22 | 63,64% | 1790,37 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1799,14 | 1075 | 22 | 68,18% | 2614,66 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1859,18 | 875 | 22 | 50,00% | 1519,64 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1385,67 | 955 | 21 | 66,67% | 2239,44 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1582,05 | 684 | 21 | 52,38% | 1174,05 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 833,76 | 579 | 21 | 47,62% | 1043,08 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 314,10 | 225 | 20 | 35,00% | 614,23 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 56,80 | 83 | 20 | 45,00% | 32,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 419,79 | 413 | 19 | 63,16% | 1517,55 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 79,95 | 177 | 19 | 42,11% | 187,51 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1026,44 | 702 | 18 | 44,44% | 1419,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 226,39 | 323 | 18 | 38,89% | 550,70 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 195,59 | 206 | 17 | 58,82% | 383,15 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83,18 | 147 | 17 | 52,94% | 119,73 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 135,47 | 170 | 17 | 41,18% | 150,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 91,88 | 169 | 17 | 52,94% | 330,45 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2300,47 | 808 | 17 | 52,94% | 1610,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59,50 | 149 | 16 | 43,75% | 39,86 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114,38 | 267 | 16 | 37,50% | 359,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 256,06 | 332 | 16 | 37,50% | 707,36 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 447,20 | 430 | 15 | 53,33% | 1265,96 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113,47 | 181 | 15 | 46,67% | 234,00 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1060,80 | 609 | 15 | 33,33% | 753,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139,87 | 263 | 15 | 40,00% | 431,12 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 97,86 | 171 | 14 | 57,14% | 388,98 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 346,21 | 444 | 14 | 71,43% | 1091,62 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 56,71 | 115 | 14 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 270,50 | 390 | 14 | 50,00% | 823,30 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 295,00 | 221 | 14 | 42,86% | 755,02 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 179,86 | 306 | 14 | 64,29% | 508,36 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 84,57 | 98 | 14 | 28,57% | 171,47 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 234,43 | 273 | 14 | 64,29% | 899,14 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 742,62 | 466 | 13 | 69,23% | 1025,59 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 233,69 | 295 | 13 | 61,54% | 860,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 72,69 | 163 | 13 | 46,15% | 57,99 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 701,46 | 522 | 13 | 38,46% | 1568,32 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 118,58 | 198 | 12 | 58,33% | 268,07 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 803,50 | 547 | 12 | 41,67% | 1144,83 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 191,83 | 275 | 12 | 58,33% | 841,40 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 871,33 | 672 | 12 | 83,33% | 1381,39 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 781,27 | 468 | 11 | 54,55% | 1476,36 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 233,00 | 347 | 11 | 72,73% | 728,70 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 73,82 | 129 | 11 | 45,45% | 92,19 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 689,82 | 358 | 11 | 54,55% | 774,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148,80 | 373 | 10 | 70,00% | 719,21 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 48,40 | 93 | 10 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 303,20 | 277 | 10 | 40,00% | 870,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 180,70 | 427 | 10 | 80,00% | 751,95 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 646,10 | 502 | 10 | 50,00% | 1877,97 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171,89 | 279 | 9 | 66,67% | 668,51 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 138,78 | 172 | 9 | 33,33% | 736,76 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 125,11 | 150 | 9 | 44,44% | 81,51 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 390,88 | 416 | 8 | 75,00% | 1572,52 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 494,75 | 272 | 8 | 37,50% | 1011,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 151,00 | 228 | 8 | 50,00% | 464,47 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 153,63 | 245 | 8 | 50,00% | 390,20 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 85,50 | 154 | 8 | 50,00% | 130,65 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 149,38 | 160 | 8 | 62,50% | 535,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111,75 | 210 | 8 | 37,50% | 306,37 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 421,71 | 338 | 7 | 42,86% | 1553,29 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 405,43 | 296 | 7 | 57,14% | 614,22 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1372,71 | 734 | 7 | 57,14% | 2012,87 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 49,67 | 73 | 6 | 16,67% | 15,87 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 336,33 | 459 | 6 | 83,33% | 1426,82 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 262,83 | 409 | 6 | 50,00% | 1016,51 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 251,67 | 369 | 6 | 50,00% | 1743,83 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86,60 | 137 | 5 | 60,00% | 380,15 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 115,20 | 207 | 5 | 40,00% | 375,32 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 194,20 | 220 | 5 | 60,00% | 614,96 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 126,00 | 188 | 5 | 60,00% | 766,58 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 178,20 | 182 | 5 | 40,00% | 618,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 140,20 | 216 | 5 | 40,00% | 573,75 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 119,40 | 202 | 5 | 80,00% | 537,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 331,00 | 352 | 5 | 60,00% | 739,81 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1453,40 | 768 | 5 | 80,00% | 1764,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 529,40 | 603 | 5 | 80,00% | 463,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 84,75 | 100 | 4 | 75,00% | 408,25 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 252,25 | 223 | 4 | 50,00% | 881,13 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 278,75 | 143 | 4 | 0,00% | 305,57 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 248,75 | 276 | 4 | 50,00% | 979,04 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 38,25 | 79 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 203,75 | 252 | 4 | 50,00% | 350,90 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 70,33 | 214 | 3 | 66,67% | 293,40 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 497,00 | 562 | 3 | 100,00% | 1923,69 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 85,00 | 102 | 3 | 33,33% | 83,17 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 56,00 | 167 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 312,33 | 343 | 3 | 100,00% | 584,70 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 332,33 | 368 | 3 | 66,67% | 910,02 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1110,67 | 600 | 3 | 66,67% | 1730,83 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 130,33 | 149 | 3 | 33,33% | 237,31 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 398,33 | 462 | 3 | 100,00% | 789,29 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 318,67 | 407 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 162,00 | 158 | 2 | 0,00% | 645,12 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 197,50 | 432 | 2 | 100,00% | 1045,16 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 210,50 | 191 | 2 | 0,00% | 707,10 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 41,00 | 150 | 2 | 50,00% | 109,68 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 229,00 | 335 | 2 | 50,00% | 831,03 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 215,50 | 327 | 2 | 50,00% | 244,82 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 16,00 | 24 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1463,00 | 1140 | 2 | 100,00% | 2353,92 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 164,00 | 184 | 2 | 50,00% | 710,43 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 55,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 5,86 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 190,00 | 597 | 1 | 100,00% | 1348,35 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 59,00 | 40 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66,00 | 118 | 1 | 0,00% | 104,35 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 309,00 | 711 | 1 | 100,00% | 1552,36 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 94,00 | 432 | 1 | 100,00% | 423,49 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 0,00 | 116 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 214,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 1192,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 119,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 359,28 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 0,00 | 381 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 230,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 676,20 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 303,00 | 446 | 1 | 100,00% | 1246,53 |
fleksey986
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30218 | 19 | 93 | 523 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | 9,26 | 9,20 | 8,74 | ||||
| Victories | 15697 | 51,95% | 6 | 31,58% | 43 | 46,24% | 238 | 45,51% |
| Defeats | 14140 | 46,79% | 13 | 68,42% | 49 | 52,69% | 280 | 53,54% |
| Draws | 381 | 1,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,08% | 5 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 6733 | 22,28% | 2 | 10,53% | 15 | 16,13% | 91 | 17,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25493 | 0,84 | 16 | 0,84 | 50 | 0,54 | 274 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,94 | 0,64 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36671 | 1,21 | 13 | 0,68 | 91 | 0,98 | 517 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.230,96 | 1.234,68 | 1.119,94 | 1.180,34 | ||||
| Capture points | 21880 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 293 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 12966 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 575,73 | 516,37 | 532,35 | 620,67 | ||||
| WN7 | 1171,47 | 657,14 | 688,37 | 731,66 | ||||
| WN8 | 1550,37 | 906,05 | 827,56 | 984,82 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30218 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 15697 | 51,95% |
| Defeats | 14140 | 46,79% |
| Draws | 381 | 1,26% |
| Battles survived | 6733 | 22,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25493 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36671 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.230,96 | |
| Capture points | 21880 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 12966 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 575,73 | |
| WN7 | 1171,47 | |
| WN8 | 1550,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,26 | |
| Victories | 6 | 31,58% |
| Defeats | 13 | 68,42% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 10,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.234,68 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 516,37 | |
| WN7 | 657,14 | |
| WN8 | 906,05 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 93 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 43 | 46,24% |
| Defeats | 49 | 52,69% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 16,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 91 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 532,35 | |
| WN7 | 688,37 | |
| WN8 | 827,56 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 523 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | |
| Victories | 238 | 45,51% |
| Defeats | 280 | 53,54% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 17,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 274 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 517 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.180,34 | |
| Capture points | 293 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 620,67 | |
| WN7 | 731,66 | |
| WN8 | 984,82 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 432,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 88,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 432,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 88,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 688,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 80,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 688,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 80,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 602,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 602,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 21,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 64 | 77,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 15,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 341,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 151,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Victories | 18 | 21,69% |
| Defeats | 64 | 77,11% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 15,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 341,45 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 151,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1659 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 814 | 49,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 845 | 50,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 360 | 21,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 688 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2400 | 1,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 700,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1669 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3876 | 2,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 470,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1659 | |
| Victories | 814 | 49,07% |
| Defeats | 845 | 50,93% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 360 | 21,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 688 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2400 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 700,01 | |
| Capture points | 1669 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 3876 | 2,34 |
| Experience | 470,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 36 | 34,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 59,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 5,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 21,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 134 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 796,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 57 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 60 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 370,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | |
| Victories | 36 | 34,62% |
| Defeats | 62 | 59,62% |
| Draws | 6 | 5,77% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 21,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 134 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 796,65 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 60 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 370,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.280,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.280,87 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 511,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen