| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1227,02 | 585 | 1505 | 49,04% | 1387,04 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 553,25 | 440 | 629 | 48,65% | 869,81 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 419,77 | 349 | 550 | 45,27% | 639,78 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1192,60 | 566 | 498 | 48,59% | 1354,75 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1797,58 | 615 | 478 | 50,00% | 1752,14 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2190,72 | 743 | 452 | 53,76% | 1974,98 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 971,72 | 600 | 429 | 47,32% | 1069,68 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1735,35 | 811 | 394 | 55,58% | 2029,56 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 656,70 | 446 | 376 | 51,86% | 914,60 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1079,02 | 535 | 352 | 49,43% | 1147,75 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 407,58 | 357 | 347 | 48,99% | 1115,59 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 531,70 | 431 | 342 | 51,75% | 998,83 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2082,90 | 693 | 337 | 55,19% | 1560,51 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2153,77 | 886 | 337 | 58,16% | 2256,41 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 786,83 | 458 | 332 | 48,19% | 988,02 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 478,38 | 368 | 320 | 52,50% | 822,52 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1249,72 | 480 | 314 | 40,45% | 1038,77 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1630,74 | 601 | 302 | 47,68% | 1599,11 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1363,15 | 629 | 298 | 51,68% | 1385,75 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 247,84 | 232 | 286 | 45,45% | 463,08 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 844,24 | 446 | 279 | 43,73% | 926,22 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 699,40 | 425 | 275 | 49,09% | 723,82 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1441,21 | 613 | 273 | 48,72% | 1444,83 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2092,26 | 681 | 272 | 48,53% | 1664,49 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1506,52 | 570 | 263 | 49,43% | 1369,53 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1493,47 | 543 | 256 | 48,83% | 1337,66 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1769,73 | 575 | 255 | 50,59% | 1822,80 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1255,96 | 511 | 250 | 46,40% | 1360,35 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1692,78 | 670 | 250 | 52,40% | 1827,74 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 782,44 | 427 | 244 | 47,54% | 1228,24 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 778,00 | 450 | 241 | 50,21% | 980,88 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 832,56 | 488 | 227 | 51,10% | 1305,74 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2217,31 | 766 | 223 | 49,33% | 1824,89 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1164,95 | 570 | 222 | 48,20% | 1391,69 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1200,46 | 504 | 222 | 47,75% | 1261,38 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1700,79 | 603 | 216 | 43,06% | 1287,92 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2046,30 | 618 | 210 | 49,52% | 1599,29 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1557,71 | 581 | 209 | 49,28% | 1312,28 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1562,82 | 590 | 209 | 52,15% | 1533,03 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 696,12 | 533 | 205 | 54,63% | 1544,30 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1196,52 | 528 | 202 | 51,49% | 1330,44 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1700,86 | 624 | 202 | 49,01% | 1356,78 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 504,65 | 382 | 200 | 48,00% | 665,20 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1789,33 | 763 | 199 | 57,79% | 1583,67 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1598,85 | 539 | 192 | 46,88% | 1460,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 767,19 | 455 | 192 | 57,81% | 1372,06 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 984,19 | 467 | 185 | 49,19% | 1328,19 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1976,15 | 643 | 184 | 50,00% | 1770,07 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1299,70 | 540 | 183 | 48,63% | 1396,95 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 768,62 | 438 | 183 | 52,46% | 1417,98 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2100,99 | 649 | 179 | 45,25% | 1313,17 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 721,18 | 466 | 171 | 49,71% | 1169,03 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 552,15 | 396 | 171 | 52,63% | 1005,89 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 898,85 | 502 | 165 | 49,09% | 1072,16 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1260,35 | 680 | 164 | 46,95% | 1482,50 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 735,93 | 498 | 162 | 52,47% | 1426,73 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 694,20 | 428 | 161 | 46,58% | 980,33 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 796,12 | 404 | 160 | 46,88% | 995,83 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1966,01 | 720 | 159 | 52,83% | 1566,58 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2006,52 | 681 | 155 | 46,45% | 1343,06 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1823,57 | 690 | 152 | 48,68% | 1862,33 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1997,00 | 650 | 152 | 51,97% | 1749,92 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 927,51 | 499 | 151 | 49,67% | 1476,34 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1282,80 | 600 | 148 | 53,38% | 1308,52 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2075,09 | 650 | 148 | 46,62% | 1779,75 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1124,39 | 567 | 146 | 50,00% | 1216,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2112,01 | 801 | 143 | 48,25% | 1717,15 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 739,77 | 479 | 141 | 57,45% | 1269,77 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1466,05 | 645 | 139 | 47,48% | 1395,21 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 981,39 | 544 | 139 | 46,76% | 1271,08 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 929,67 | 603 | 138 | 45,65% | 1893,28 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 912,39 | 576 | 133 | 49,62% | 1702,27 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1114,91 | 538 | 132 | 56,82% | 1652,34 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 768,87 | 555 | 131 | 48,85% | 814,03 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 918,14 | 459 | 130 | 47,69% | 1126,64 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1771,05 | 704 | 130 | 53,85% | 1652,34 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 704,11 | 665 | 125 | 48,00% | 1217,27 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1809,35 | 836 | 124 | 55,65% | 1787,03 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 461,73 | 279 | 124 | 41,13% | 783,78 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2005,15 | 806 | 123 | 43,90% | 1200,97 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1380,40 | 564 | 121 | 52,89% | 1389,31 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1089,98 | 578 | 118 | 58,47% | 1544,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2133,31 | 725 | 118 | 51,69% | 1484,50 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1294,84 | 732 | 118 | 53,39% | 1091,98 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2102,49 | 726 | 114 | 53,51% | 1872,89 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1561,79 | 664 | 114 | 46,49% | 1641,75 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1520,68 | 747 | 113 | 55,75% | 1985,44 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 506,93 | 340 | 112 | 45,54% | 794,32 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1774,14 | 613 | 112 | 50,89% | 1595,20 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1166,95 | 697 | 112 | 58,93% | 1628,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1557,23 | 617 | 111 | 48,65% | 1534,14 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1260,23 | 620 | 111 | 44,14% | 1321,47 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1246,61 | 574 | 109 | 55,05% | 1355,63 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1761,00 | 865 | 108 | 50,93% | 1638,06 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1485,40 | 871 | 106 | 55,66% | 1868,32 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 820,66 | 478 | 105 | 54,29% | 1296,29 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2639,66 | 820 | 105 | 54,29% | 2030,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 373,39 | 260 | 103 | 54,37% | 754,37 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 299,91 | 283 | 102 | 47,06% | 667,52 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 466,66 | 391 | 102 | 50,00% | 1221,25 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 821,03 | 611 | 101 | 51,49% | 1491,51 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356,37 | 712 | 101 | 63,37% | 1631,91 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1081,32 | 675 | 100 | 42,00% | 1118,34 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1249,79 | 642 | 100 | 60,00% | 2664,64 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1390,95 | 665 | 100 | 47,00% | 1961,35 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2381,11 | 843 | 97 | 52,58% | 1546,75 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 965,50 | 683 | 96 | 56,25% | 1912,39 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2415,84 | 867 | 94 | 50,00% | 1712,16 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 429,47 | 343 | 93 | 48,39% | 727,65 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1229,48 | 813 | 92 | 52,17% | 1750,55 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1053,40 | 569 | 91 | 52,75% | 2016,51 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1158,91 | 768 | 91 | 59,34% | 1315,24 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 426,05 | 297 | 91 | 61,54% | 957,61 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 709,51 | 589 | 89 | 44,94% | 2733,07 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1950,03 | 857 | 89 | 56,18% | 1722,40 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 432,43 | 512 | 89 | 53,93% | 894,11 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 511,80 | 457 | 88 | 52,27% | 1947,70 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 389,11 | 274 | 87 | 52,87% | 820,60 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2747,37 | 920 | 87 | 42,53% | 1716,66 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1728,06 | 615 | 86 | 43,02% | 1291,36 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1399,47 | 761 | 86 | 55,81% | 1712,03 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 709,08 | 700 | 84 | 52,38% | 2244,63 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1130,50 | 768 | 84 | 54,76% | 1442,39 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2707,37 | 885 | 84 | 48,81% | 1621,56 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 438,45 | 543 | 83 | 60,24% | 1629,52 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 800,55 | 517 | 83 | 50,60% | 1346,22 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2516,58 | 956 | 83 | 55,42% | 1675,84 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1332,39 | 813 | 82 | 47,56% | 1825,65 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 529,70 | 395 | 82 | 40,24% | 1026,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1682,43 | 811 | 82 | 60,98% | 2262,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1064,22 | 708 | 82 | 46,34% | 1697,38 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1307,81 | 611 | 81 | 41,98% | 1720,86 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1946,78 | 698 | 81 | 51,85% | 2192,26 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1477,96 | 757 | 81 | 46,91% | 1689,14 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 277,63 | 277 | 80 | 51,25% | 873,79 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 716,70 | 477 | 80 | 43,75% | 1559,85 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1398,06 | 658 | 79 | 46,84% | 1484,83 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 746,58 | 529 | 78 | 58,97% | 1258,00 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1508,12 | 838 | 78 | 57,69% | 1892,76 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2250,60 | 864 | 78 | 48,72% | 1667,94 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 333,77 | 292 | 77 | 51,95% | 820,01 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 76,53 | 97 | 77 | 46,75% | 117,61 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1323,25 | 811 | 76 | 51,32% | 1977,33 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1106,28 | 753 | 76 | 48,68% | 1315,15 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 936,72 | 728 | 76 | 46,05% | 1680,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 844,20 | 530 | 75 | 52,00% | 1836,74 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 847,83 | 488 | 75 | 58,67% | 1682,15 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2035,29 | 868 | 75 | 44,00% | 1918,54 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 491,47 | 487 | 75 | 37,33% | 1321,93 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 787,83 | 810 | 75 | 68,00% | 1965,44 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 886,68 | 467 | 74 | 45,95% | 1079,80 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 947,77 | 656 | 73 | 45,21% | 1129,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 456,85 | 374 | 72 | 56,94% | 1551,00 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 422,35 | 519 | 71 | 47,89% | 1177,80 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1136,25 | 641 | 71 | 53,52% | 1823,90 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 348,13 | 294 | 69 | 50,72% | 885,44 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 976,06 | 520 | 69 | 62,32% | 1445,56 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1021,26 | 674 | 69 | 47,83% | 1804,59 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 171,58 | 228 | 69 | 52,17% | 542,75 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2157,57 | 888 | 69 | 52,17% | 1553,47 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 677,34 | 382 | 68 | 52,94% | 1482,28 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 819,75 | 531 | 68 | 50,00% | 1580,22 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 590,64 | 527 | 67 | 49,25% | 1396,68 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1266,48 | 897 | 65 | 56,92% | 2128,51 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1536,12 | 808 | 65 | 46,15% | 1971,75 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 821,45 | 471 | 65 | 49,23% | 1303,56 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 403,08 | 361 | 64 | 57,81% | 1102,14 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 325,78 | 273 | 64 | 42,19% | 606,95 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1423,66 | 633 | 64 | 45,31% | 1209,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 790,37 | 604 | 63 | 57,14% | 2413,38 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1075,40 | 595 | 63 | 50,79% | 1516,16 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 989,29 | 650 | 63 | 60,32% | 1988,13 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 831,11 | 550 | 63 | 55,56% | 2059,13 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1392,59 | 808 | 63 | 47,62% | 1559,98 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1034,45 | 711 | 62 | 51,61% | 2447,81 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1205,63 | 641 | 62 | 54,84% | 2051,62 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2002,85 | 588 | 61 | 45,90% | 1868,67 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1551,74 | 990 | 61 | 60,66% | 2066,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 675,05 | 407 | 60 | 51,67% | 1475,65 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 791,15 | 508 | 60 | 58,33% | 1844,37 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1699,93 | 762 | 60 | 43,33% | 1439,21 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1779,93 | 646 | 60 | 46,67% | 1234,25 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 585,83 | 607 | 60 | 43,33% | 1170,02 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 830,49 | 575 | 59 | 55,93% | 2043,70 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 164,84 | 191 | 58 | 51,72% | 379,84 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1253,26 | 661 | 58 | 62,07% | 1953,68 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1325,07 | 659 | 58 | 50,00% | 1887,54 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137,71 | 154 | 58 | 46,55% | 275,72 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1904,05 | 795 | 58 | 55,17% | 1860,68 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 678,42 | 415 | 57 | 56,14% | 1433,88 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 759,14 | 613 | 57 | 47,37% | 1634,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 437,80 | 381 | 56 | 42,86% | 1089,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 543,88 | 280 | 56 | 50,00% | 1051,58 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 150,16 | 167 | 56 | 42,86% | 281,25 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1658,07 | 984 | 56 | 57,14% | 2048,85 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 825,84 | 787 | 56 | 48,21% | 2433,10 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1390,69 | 744 | 55 | 60,00% | 2538,87 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 136,31 | 137 | 55 | 36,36% | 100,20 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1491,44 | 752 | 55 | 54,55% | 1896,45 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 562,94 | 471 | 54 | 59,26% | 926,94 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1016,80 | 651 | 54 | 46,30% | 1253,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 838,02 | 610 | 53 | 49,06% | 2208,16 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1178,48 | 990 | 52 | 71,15% | 2886,64 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1080,56 | 670 | 52 | 48,08% | 2363,55 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1881,67 | 996 | 51 | 56,86% | 2692,49 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1107,14 | 615 | 50 | 60,00% | 1959,19 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 219,60 | 208 | 50 | 56,00% | 389,60 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 567,52 | 601 | 50 | 76,00% | 1482,25 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1578,62 | 818 | 50 | 54,00% | 2233,83 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 139,10 | 169 | 49 | 40,82% | 200,75 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 921,88 | 467 | 49 | 44,90% | 2184,61 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 775,18 | 646 | 49 | 51,02% | 1998,67 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1850,00 | 886 | 48 | 52,08% | 2766,02 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 175,09 | 205 | 47 | 44,68% | 409,57 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 192,21 | 180 | 47 | 53,19% | 475,69 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1125,00 | 619 | 47 | 55,32% | 2848,31 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1017,28 | 727 | 46 | 54,35% | 1546,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 91,72 | 108 | 46 | 36,96% | 25,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 722,35 | 723 | 46 | 56,52% | 1647,18 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 597,78 | 409 | 45 | 46,67% | 1424,06 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1566,96 | 785 | 45 | 44,44% | 1568,75 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1368,47 | 957 | 45 | 62,22% | 3132,73 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2026,45 | 734 | 44 | 56,82% | 1652,64 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1822,34 | 766 | 44 | 59,09% | 1606,87 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 184,16 | 245 | 44 | 59,09% | 714,07 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1509,16 | 717 | 43 | 55,81% | 2790,01 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2016,56 | 684 | 43 | 37,21% | 1423,70 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1998,79 | 550 | 43 | 48,84% | 1511,87 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1436,14 | 817 | 43 | 55,81% | 2120,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 220,86 | 167 | 43 | 44,19% | 557,92 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 801,60 | 455 | 42 | 66,67% | 2313,95 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 178,00 | 137 | 42 | 38,10% | 429,35 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 181,17 | 234 | 41 | 56,10% | 585,84 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 791,07 | 525 | 41 | 53,66% | 1131,98 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 150,05 | 142 | 40 | 45,00% | 241,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 929,78 | 622 | 40 | 62,50% | 2987,49 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 869,33 | 407 | 40 | 52,50% | 749,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 580,23 | 574 | 39 | 56,41% | 800,58 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 215,72 | 338 | 39 | 53,85% | 812,77 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1558,26 | 913 | 39 | 66,67% | 3150,08 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 89,53 | 181 | 38 | 60,53% | 440,65 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1201,11 | 729 | 38 | 47,37% | 1551,17 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 801,08 | 629 | 38 | 57,89% | 2934,29 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 541,74 | 461 | 38 | 52,63% | 1175,87 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 134,38 | 139 | 37 | 48,65% | 188,86 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1038,46 | 676 | 37 | 45,95% | 2116,67 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1221,43 | 905 | 35 | 57,14% | 2853,10 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 921,40 | 703 | 35 | 40,00% | 3364,78 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 150,00 | 166 | 34 | 55,88% | 308,77 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 86,94 | 133 | 34 | 44,12% | 48,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 891,76 | 594 | 34 | 50,00% | 1548,45 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1168,36 | 600 | 33 | 66,67% | 3088,76 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1383,97 | 795 | 33 | 57,58% | 2099,49 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 129,97 | 146 | 33 | 54,55% | 264,14 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 232,79 | 215 | 33 | 51,52% | 480,54 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 216,36 | 253 | 33 | 60,61% | 603,67 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2108,91 | 1190 | 33 | 54,55% | 3602,60 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 151,81 | 164 | 32 | 46,88% | 251,58 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178,28 | 177 | 32 | 53,13% | 485,26 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 907,34 | 573 | 32 | 37,50% | 1065,53 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1920,56 | 482 | 32 | 37,50% | 1167,09 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 258,06 | 206 | 31 | 45,16% | 463,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 200,97 | 237 | 31 | 41,94% | 801,09 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 182,30 | 200 | 30 | 43,33% | 447,99 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1045,83 | 573 | 30 | 33,33% | 1458,28 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 447,93 | 522 | 30 | 60,00% | 810,81 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 133,38 | 137 | 29 | 41,38% | 264,77 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1035,38 | 660 | 29 | 44,83% | 1087,24 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 137,97 | 144 | 29 | 55,17% | 283,75 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 149,11 | 180 | 28 | 53,57% | 440,55 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1554,86 | 691 | 28 | 50,00% | 1780,37 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1422,69 | 955 | 26 | 46,15% | 3311,63 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 28,00 | 66 | 26 | 42,31% | 29,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 184,96 | 225 | 26 | 61,54% | 573,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 190,35 | 192 | 26 | 50,00% | 459,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 184,60 | 212 | 25 | 36,00% | 506,22 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 170,00 | 210 | 24 | 50,00% | 298,77 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 174,00 | 173 | 23 | 47,83% | 506,24 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97,39 | 147 | 23 | 52,17% | 255,62 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 166,74 | 179 | 23 | 56,52% | 483,94 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1512,35 | 888 | 23 | 69,57% | 2451,81 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 955,82 | 554 | 22 | 45,45% | 1579,60 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2033,95 | 817 | 22 | 40,91% | 2034,47 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 276,48 | 257 | 21 | 42,86% | 595,23 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 167,14 | 201 | 21 | 61,90% | 668,97 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60,62 | 155 | 21 | 66,67% | 243,44 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 164,00 | 225 | 20 | 45,00% | 518,68 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 200,40 | 248 | 20 | 60,00% | 568,15 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 194,40 | 221 | 20 | 75,00% | 743,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 164,45 | 194 | 20 | 50,00% | 615,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 143,65 | 212 | 20 | 45,00% | 382,48 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 37,50 | 97 | 20 | 40,00% | 22,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108,89 | 123 | 19 | 36,84% | 301,52 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 155,37 | 148 | 19 | 42,11% | 308,42 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 186,42 | 174 | 19 | 52,63% | 453,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 872,84 | 758 | 19 | 57,89% | 1208,53 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 109,89 | 132 | 19 | 52,63% | 392,05 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 183,22 | 206 | 18 | 61,11% | 737,39 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 159,82 | 138 | 17 | 41,18% | 448,56 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1128,94 | 545 | 17 | 52,94% | 1347,45 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 224,63 | 203 | 16 | 62,50% | 813,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 154,13 | 220 | 16 | 50,00% | 349,36 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1715,31 | 638 | 16 | 37,50% | 1034,52 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 32,88 | 94 | 16 | 62,50% | 200,59 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 188,33 | 207 | 15 | 60,00% | 697,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 157,93 | 186 | 15 | 40,00% | 652,30 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2480,47 | 933 | 15 | 53,33% | 2281,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1406,73 | 893 | 15 | 73,33% | 2997,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71,29 | 121 | 14 | 57,14% | 251,63 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 127,71 | 153 | 14 | 42,86% | 436,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 997,00 | 643 | 14 | 57,14% | 1881,19 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2165,93 | 1057 | 14 | 57,14% | 3223,87 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 176,43 | 241 | 14 | 50,00% | 424,39 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1101,29 | 533 | 14 | 35,71% | 1797,45 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 74,23 | 135 | 13 | 38,46% | 160,27 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 83,62 | 108 | 13 | 30,77% | 164,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 173,92 | 232 | 13 | 46,15% | 591,52 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1832,31 | 1057 | 13 | 84,62% | 3239,99 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 336,62 | 373 | 13 | 61,54% | 1046,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 78,92 | 139 | 13 | 30,77% | 84,78 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1228,69 | 989 | 13 | 76,92% | 2817,89 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 39,33 | 95 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2156,17 | 909 | 12 | 91,67% | 1657,24 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1152,25 | 687 | 12 | 50,00% | 1671,44 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 213,33 | 167 | 12 | 25,00% | 556,28 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 112,09 | 152 | 11 | 63,64% | 530,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2003,09 | 1314 | 11 | 81,82% | 3052,65 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 29,82 | 120 | 11 | 45,45% | 37,53 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1454,45 | 829 | 11 | 81,82% | 2665,04 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 145,10 | 216 | 10 | 70,00% | 684,98 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 103,20 | 145 | 10 | 30,00% | 244,78 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103,80 | 102 | 10 | 30,00% | 198,81 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 157,70 | 265 | 10 | 20,00% | 621,38 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 978,40 | 634 | 10 | 60,00% | 1615,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 212,60 | 241 | 10 | 60,00% | 1030,94 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 137,50 | 141 | 10 | 50,00% | 450,97 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 79,50 | 118 | 10 | 30,00% | 104,56 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1022,50 | 962 | 10 | 90,00% | 1477,29 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 691,30 | 523 | 10 | 60,00% | 1495,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 387,70 | 373 | 10 | 50,00% | 278,66 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60,56 | 136 | 9 | 55,56% | 194,56 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 932,00 | 601 | 9 | 77,78% | 1168,52 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 159,63 | 155 | 8 | 25,00% | 541,79 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 29,63 | 115 | 8 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18,75 | 129 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 48,38 | 146 | 8 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109,86 | 192 | 7 | 57,14% | 585,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 112,00 | 187 | 7 | 71,43% | 471,34 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 117,29 | 174 | 7 | 71,43% | 420,02 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1076,86 | 388 | 7 | 28,57% | 1475,21 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 114,00 | 399 | 6 | 66,67% | 702,80 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 83,17 | 151 | 6 | 50,00% | 199,97 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 138,00 | 169 | 6 | 33,33% | 300,23 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1127,17 | 616 | 6 | 33,33% | 1379,47 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 116,20 | 198 | 5 | 60,00% | 617,66 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2054,20 | 825 | 5 | 80,00% | 1230,33 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1862,20 | 785 | 5 | 40,00% | 1311,82 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1394,80 | 1010 | 5 | 80,00% | 2822,10 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 217,20 | 376 | 5 | 80,00% | 916,41 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 128,00 | 223 | 4 | 100,00% | 608,49 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1199,25 | 978 | 4 | 75,00% | 2116,93 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 56,75 | 217 | 4 | 50,00% | 85,92 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 193,50 | 336 | 4 | 50,00% | 692,55 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1539,25 | 1037 | 4 | 75,00% | 3064,63 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1741,75 | 690 | 4 | 50,00% | 1385,38 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2425,25 | 1133 | 4 | 100,00% | 2216,75 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3088,75 | 1662 | 4 | 100,00% | 3984,99 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 175,75 | 209 | 4 | 75,00% | 726,94 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 148,67 | 447 | 3 | 66,67% | 703,32 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 238,00 | 504 | 3 | 66,67% | 1120,94 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 92,33 | 296 | 3 | 100,00% | 518,80 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1063,67 | 737 | 3 | 100,00% | 3550,95 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 77,67 | 137 | 3 | 33,33% | 171,21 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 142,00 | 319 | 2 | 50,00% | 574,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 610,00 | 344 | 2 | 50,00% | 1596,77 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 155,00 | 300 | 2 | 50,00% | 546,47 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 712,50 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 2382,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1487,50 | 534 | 2 | 50,00% | 822,58 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 85,50 | 235 | 2 | 50,00% | 188,94 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 231,00 | 365 | 2 | 100,00% | 1026,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 506,00 | 406 | 2 | 50,00% | 1202,70 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 346,50 | 110 | 2 | 0,00% | 559,73 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 681,50 | 258 | 2 | 0,00% | 190,03 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 239,00 | 461 | 1 | 100,00% | 1342,58 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 134,00 | 310 | 1 | 100,00% | 773,57 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 446,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 2410,30 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1846,00 | 1100 | 1 | 100,00% | 2777,13 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 190,00 | 288 | 1 | 100,00% | 815,46 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 104,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 563,42 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1130,00 | 1061 | 1 | 100,00% | 773,43 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 334,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 294,20 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 92,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 144,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2293,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 1891,63 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1591,00 | 1206 | 1 | 100,00% | 3433,36 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 509,00 | 768 | 1 | 100,00% | 1192,08 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 654,00 | 513 | 1 | 0,00% | 840,12 |
floflojASG
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33751 | 11 | 87 | 114 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,46 | 7,36 | 8,17 | 8,34 | ||||
| Victories | 17057 | 50,54% | 8 | 72,73% | 59 | 67,82% | 72 | 63,16% |
| Defeats | 16238 | 48,11% | 3 | 27,27% | 27 | 31,03% | 41 | 35,96% |
| Draws | 456 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,15% | 1 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 7036 | 20,85% | 2 | 18,18% | 23 | 26,44% | 30 | 26,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26128 | 0,77 | 17 | 1,55 | 94 | 1,08 | 121 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 1,89 | 1,47 | 1,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37599 | 1,11 | 11 | 1,00 | 86 | 0,99 | 110 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.145,05 | 1.640,18 | 1.833,32 | 1.805,18 | ||||
| Capture points | 24988 | 0,74 | 2 | 0,18 | 35 | 0,40 | 37 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 6555 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 560,37 | 1.005,00 | 1.021,20 | 970,24 | ||||
| WN7 | 1068,90 | 1810,36 | 1533,06 | 1461,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 1434,79 | 2378,65 | 2242,41 | 2163,43 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33751 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,46 | |
| Victories | 17057 | 50,54% |
| Defeats | 16238 | 48,11% |
| Draws | 456 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 7036 | 20,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26128 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37599 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.145,05 | |
| Capture points | 24988 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 6555 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 560,37 | |
| WN7 | 1068,90 | |
| WN8 | 1434,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 8 | 72,73% |
| Defeats | 3 | 27,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 1,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.640,18 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.005,00 | |
| WN7 | 1810,36 | |
| WN8 | 2378,65 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | |
| Victories | 59 | 67,82% |
| Defeats | 27 | 31,03% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 26,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.833,32 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.021,20 | |
| WN7 | 1533,06 | |
| WN8 | 2242,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 114 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,34 | |
| Victories | 72 | 63,16% |
| Defeats | 41 | 35,96% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 26,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.805,18 | |
| Capture points | 37 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 970,24 | |
| WN7 | 1461,40 | |
| WN8 | 2163,43 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 49 | 28,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 118 | 67,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 4,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 13,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 141 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.348,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 85 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 402,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Victories | 49 | 28,00% |
| Defeats | 118 | 67,43% |
| Draws | 8 | 4,57% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 13,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 141 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.348,08 | |
| Capture points | 85 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 402,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 883,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 883,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 2,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 267,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 327,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 7,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 2,23 |
| Damage dealt | 267,46 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 327,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 612 | 42,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 793 | 55,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 32 | 2,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 372 | 25,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 867 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1406 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1718 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3144 | 2,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 476,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1437 | |
| Victories | 612 | 42,59% |
| Defeats | 793 | 55,18% |
| Draws | 32 | 2,23% |
| Battles survived | 372 | 25,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 867 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1406 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,23 | |
| Capture points | 1718 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 3144 | 2,19 |
| Experience | 476,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 35,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 126 | 64,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 18,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 97 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.533,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 72 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 451,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 196 | |
| Victories | 69 | 35,20% |
| Defeats | 126 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,51% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 18,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 97 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 1.533,26 | |
| Capture points | 72 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 451,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen