| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2450,03 | 690 | 723 | 50,07% | 2081,14 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1147,46 | 636 | 627 | 49,60% | 1442,12 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2258,62 | 742 | 557 | 51,89% | 1966,51 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 181,66 | 236 | 474 | 50,63% | 809,86 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1640,14 | 750 | 459 | 54,68% | 1921,65 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 740,21 | 398 | 415 | 46,99% | 782,35 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 827,99 | 427 | 387 | 47,03% | 804,68 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1052,26 | 472 | 376 | 45,48% | 813,77 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2172,88 | 727 | 358 | 49,72% | 1849,50 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 439,15 | 328 | 334 | 46,41% | 685,59 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2206,00 | 791 | 322 | 51,55% | 1824,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2461,44 | 765 | 300 | 51,67% | 1833,80 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2379,75 | 828 | 272 | 56,25% | 2556,59 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1908,21 | 775 | 268 | 50,00% | 1972,81 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2301,15 | 941 | 267 | 56,55% | 2461,49 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2001,66 | 718 | 261 | 52,87% | 1545,13 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 854,85 | 606 | 239 | 41,00% | 960,84 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2529,05 | 830 | 239 | 48,12% | 2061,48 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1108,27 | 673 | 230 | 47,39% | 1193,08 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 385,96 | 577 | 226 | 65,49% | 2322,27 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1722,06 | 591 | 224 | 45,54% | 1580,70 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 690,50 | 411 | 222 | 42,34% | 738,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 264,29 | 264 | 222 | 51,80% | 624,91 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1197,09 | 635 | 212 | 42,45% | 1331,12 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1378,51 | 783 | 204 | 53,43% | 1312,71 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 408,08 | 278 | 202 | 44,55% | 397,16 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1477,13 | 767 | 198 | 46,97% | 1322,88 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2354,12 | 678 | 186 | 47,31% | 1812,30 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1925,82 | 827 | 177 | 50,28% | 1877,93 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2747,05 | 894 | 172 | 56,40% | 2617,36 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3376,73 | 1076 | 168 | 53,57% | 2649,19 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2114,32 | 697 | 167 | 46,11% | 1666,54 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2363,25 | 868 | 166 | 59,64% | 2095,89 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2243,32 | 789 | 164 | 56,10% | 2327,96 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 272,68 | 208 | 153 | 46,41% | 468,56 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 449,69 | 340 | 149 | 45,64% | 1105,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 305,53 | 509 | 148 | 58,78% | 1596,33 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 213,67 | 231 | 143 | 45,45% | 210,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1122,35 | 759 | 142 | 61,27% | 3006,90 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 205,38 | 221 | 136 | 44,85% | 335,99 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1403,14 | 695 | 136 | 46,32% | 1273,39 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2234,00 | 704 | 135 | 49,63% | 1785,12 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2706,17 | 729 | 133 | 55,64% | 2625,34 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2034,05 | 911 | 132 | 57,58% | 2015,26 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1959,34 | 828 | 131 | 51,91% | 2044,01 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1675,47 | 869 | 130 | 63,08% | 1614,82 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 206,09 | 202 | 128 | 40,63% | 242,48 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1331,55 | 745 | 126 | 50,79% | 1311,24 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 348,44 | 273 | 126 | 43,65% | 1033,32 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 476,27 | 347 | 123 | 44,72% | 570,64 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1593,56 | 854 | 122 | 60,66% | 1580,39 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1903,05 | 648 | 118 | 45,76% | 1446,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 598,06 | 388 | 118 | 57,63% | 987,34 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1294,10 | 718 | 115 | 34,78% | 1400,05 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 363,43 | 303 | 114 | 50,88% | 620,17 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1309,33 | 847 | 113 | 54,87% | 1751,93 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1232,20 | 652 | 112 | 49,11% | 1331,09 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2368,17 | 922 | 112 | 65,18% | 2040,07 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2076,29 | 722 | 110 | 58,18% | 2100,57 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2380,92 | 714 | 109 | 49,54% | 1809,05 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1704,81 | 891 | 109 | 52,29% | 2317,77 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114,21 | 144 | 108 | 40,74% | 145,79 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2355,75 | 926 | 108 | 62,04% | 2279,68 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2820,44 | 965 | 108 | 58,33% | 2176,47 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1178,81 | 716 | 103 | 51,46% | 1212,74 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1704,80 | 817 | 99 | 52,53% | 1866,67 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2495,58 | 667 | 97 | 43,30% | 1909,99 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2500,03 | 784 | 96 | 59,38% | 2055,42 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1360,22 | 805 | 91 | 52,75% | 1753,85 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 131,11 | 187 | 89 | 46,07% | 195,97 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 359,20 | 303 | 88 | 50,00% | 1238,52 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2594,15 | 914 | 87 | 59,77% | 2236,69 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1513,80 | 776 | 86 | 54,65% | 1964,92 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1119,89 | 758 | 82 | 54,88% | 1508,89 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 136,51 | 186 | 80 | 48,75% | 193,18 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2665,68 | 941 | 79 | 49,37% | 2056,03 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1321,46 | 691 | 78 | 44,87% | 1069,63 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2241,45 | 732 | 77 | 51,95% | 2024,08 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 82,13 | 158 | 75 | 44,00% | 47,32 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 227,47 | 209 | 75 | 40,00% | 234,31 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 561,30 | 445 | 74 | 59,46% | 809,87 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 103,60 | 132 | 73 | 38,36% | 168,53 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1836,86 | 959 | 71 | 52,11% | 1734,64 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1318,09 | 781 | 70 | 51,43% | 1895,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 673,94 | 715 | 68 | 55,88% | 1360,56 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 671,55 | 615 | 65 | 47,69% | 995,60 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1834,20 | 934 | 64 | 64,06% | 1907,60 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1285,92 | 754 | 63 | 46,03% | 1725,00 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 616,17 | 507 | 63 | 52,38% | 537,85 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1644,44 | 965 | 61 | 52,46% | 2100,37 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84,03 | 197 | 61 | 47,54% | 71,79 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2858,44 | 980 | 61 | 45,90% | 1816,00 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1622,02 | 742 | 60 | 56,67% | 1493,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2160,42 | 576 | 59 | 44,07% | 1511,96 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1850,24 | 724 | 58 | 48,28% | 1736,69 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 100,05 | 160 | 57 | 45,61% | 94,78 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 441,95 | 413 | 55 | 47,27% | 472,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1147,81 | 795 | 54 | 57,41% | 1943,17 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2209,14 | 818 | 51 | 54,90% | 1798,10 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1024,02 | 549 | 51 | 35,29% | 942,09 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1289,62 | 669 | 50 | 46,00% | 1387,80 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1301,35 | 828 | 49 | 63,27% | 2173,48 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 243,51 | 223 | 49 | 46,94% | 447,95 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 500,40 | 447 | 47 | 57,45% | 870,72 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1241,53 | 837 | 47 | 53,19% | 1760,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 839,63 | 754 | 46 | 65,22% | 2052,43 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1468,91 | 818 | 46 | 54,35% | 1488,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 210,33 | 195 | 42 | 50,00% | 383,08 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 887,38 | 348 | 42 | 33,33% | 667,09 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 197,17 | 246 | 41 | 56,10% | 436,09 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 159,54 | 154 | 41 | 36,59% | 244,14 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1247,49 | 656 | 41 | 48,78% | 1625,75 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1980,20 | 732 | 40 | 65,00% | 2091,82 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2768,20 | 1013 | 40 | 57,50% | 2008,31 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2946,21 | 939 | 39 | 48,72% | 2112,07 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 88,87 | 144 | 38 | 44,74% | 105,55 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 993,42 | 619 | 38 | 63,16% | 1468,91 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 913,39 | 624 | 36 | 61,11% | 1240,79 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1439,06 | 828 | 36 | 50,00% | 1964,79 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147,89 | 199 | 35 | 48,57% | 369,61 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1523,94 | 841 | 35 | 60,00% | 2416,91 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1296,18 | 625 | 34 | 41,18% | 1236,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1403,09 | 792 | 34 | 44,12% | 1733,62 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 304,48 | 280 | 33 | 57,58% | 746,70 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 448,00 | 562 | 33 | 48,48% | 664,20 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 733,75 | 581 | 32 | 53,13% | 1397,25 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1147,06 | 762 | 32 | 53,13% | 1572,68 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1097,13 | 792 | 30 | 66,67% | 1886,48 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1367,33 | 730 | 30 | 46,67% | 1068,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 439,63 | 425 | 30 | 40,00% | 1043,74 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 926,69 | 696 | 29 | 58,62% | 1053,46 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 970,93 | 575 | 29 | 65,52% | 1548,04 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 954,63 | 644 | 27 | 51,85% | 1432,10 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 344,96 | 383 | 27 | 44,44% | 812,58 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 762,04 | 526 | 27 | 59,26% | 1429,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 660,19 | 596 | 27 | 48,15% | 1242,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 772,12 | 655 | 26 | 61,54% | 1525,19 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 719,27 | 490 | 26 | 30,77% | 847,28 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2293,72 | 951 | 25 | 64,00% | 2099,39 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1832,88 | 781 | 24 | 62,50% | 1292,32 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 408,33 | 583 | 24 | 50,00% | 565,78 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 970,55 | 657 | 22 | 63,64% | 1824,03 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 581,95 | 385 | 22 | 40,91% | 509,33 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1481,09 | 700 | 22 | 63,64% | 2103,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 913,76 | 487 | 21 | 23,81% | 528,47 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 560,42 | 548 | 19 | 47,37% | 519,02 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 196,67 | 251 | 18 | 55,56% | 410,92 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 579,56 | 516 | 18 | 55,56% | 1901,42 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 138,11 | 171 | 18 | 38,89% | 154,21 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 641,67 | 647 | 18 | 61,11% | 943,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 54,78 | 90 | 18 | 38,89% | 6,74 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1002,72 | 786 | 18 | 55,56% | 2227,42 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1111,89 | 564 | 18 | 50,00% | 897,06 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 186,22 | 152 | 18 | 27,78% | 129,24 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 897,76 | 641 | 17 | 41,18% | 1300,63 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 426,06 | 455 | 17 | 47,06% | 601,43 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 688,82 | 491 | 17 | 35,29% | 1746,80 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133,76 | 160 | 17 | 52,94% | 312,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178,06 | 203 | 17 | 35,29% | 640,83 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 946,82 | 676 | 17 | 76,47% | 2590,25 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 82,00 | 225 | 17 | 47,06% | 269,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 168,13 | 232 | 16 | 31,25% | 319,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 82,86 | 111 | 14 | 42,86% | 50,22 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 104,21 | 283 | 14 | 57,14% | 191,30 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 406,57 | 472 | 14 | 71,43% | 1217,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79,77 | 133 | 13 | 38,46% | 156,46 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 136,38 | 257 | 13 | 46,15% | 102,98 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 737,23 | 706 | 13 | 61,54% | 1767,20 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 468,62 | 398 | 13 | 46,15% | 589,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 529,50 | 487 | 12 | 41,67% | 1445,93 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 472,50 | 477 | 12 | 41,67% | 721,01 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 353,67 | 440 | 12 | 41,67% | 365,16 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75,67 | 120 | 12 | 41,67% | 143,32 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 41,42 | 86 | 12 | 41,67% | 9,22 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 98,92 | 258 | 12 | 33,33% | 1,91 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 67,45 | 83 | 11 | 27,27% | 28,96 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 709,91 | 694 | 11 | 54,55% | 859,71 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 659,45 | 605 | 11 | 54,55% | 584,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 76,90 | 155 | 10 | 60,00% | 235,18 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 164,50 | 242 | 10 | 50,00% | 431,22 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1773,40 | 961 | 10 | 60,00% | 2314,10 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 381,50 | 292 | 10 | 40,00% | 710,23 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1050,70 | 774 | 10 | 60,00% | 1967,07 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 114,70 | 179 | 10 | 60,00% | 349,64 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 659,50 | 574 | 10 | 60,00% | 2903,93 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 945,80 | 689 | 10 | 70,00% | 2022,54 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 134,80 | 170 | 10 | 40,00% | 225,51 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 93,44 | 213 | 9 | 22,22% | 53,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 314,56 | 532 | 9 | 66,67% | 943,21 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 914,22 | 574 | 9 | 44,44% | 1238,60 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1146,00 | 720 | 9 | 77,78% | 1236,52 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2623,89 | 766 | 9 | 44,44% | 2126,24 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1314,78 | 740 | 9 | 33,33% | 1802,57 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 11,00 | 91 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 65,38 | 126 | 8 | 50,00% | 125,93 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 547,13 | 412 | 8 | 37,50% | 1657,11 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81,50 | 146 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 204,29 | 340 | 7 | 28,57% | 511,53 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 54,57 | 165 | 7 | 57,14% | 165,43 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 137,00 | 188 | 7 | 42,86% | 337,82 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 54,86 | 126 | 7 | 14,29% | 1,44 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49,33 | 126 | 6 | 50,00% | 104,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 449,83 | 385 | 6 | 33,33% | 960,66 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 58,17 | 88 | 6 | 33,33% | 73,90 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 203,33 | 206 | 6 | 33,33% | 674,57 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 651,00 | 552 | 6 | 66,67% | 893,86 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 30,33 | 67 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 130,40 | 192 | 5 | 80,00% | 629,59 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 22,00 | 98 | 5 | 20,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 111,60 | 151 | 5 | 20,00% | 86,60 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 238,60 | 168 | 5 | 40,00% | 258,21 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 227,40 | 272 | 5 | 100,00% | 666,09 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 494,60 | 177 | 5 | 0,00% | 1221,74 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 976,60 | 702 | 5 | 60,00% | 638,46 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1289,20 | 647 | 5 | 20,00% | 1424,94 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 187,50 | 266 | 4 | 75,00% | 1079,99 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 55,25 | 100 | 4 | 25,00% | 13,83 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 60,25 | 149 | 4 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 795,75 | 623 | 4 | 100,00% | 1344,06 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 67 | 3 | 66,67% | 222,70 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 210,00 | 248 | 3 | 33,33% | 853,78 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 105,33 | 87 | 3 | 0,00% | 53,94 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 15 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 120,33 | 247 | 3 | 33,33% | 258,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79,33 | 138 | 3 | 33,33% | 120,78 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 68,67 | 127 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 63,33 | 59 | 3 | 0,00% | 54,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 241,33 | 343 | 3 | 33,33% | 946,29 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61,33 | 101 | 3 | 66,67% | 222,70 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 41,00 | 119 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1158,33 | 598 | 3 | 66,67% | 1113,43 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 316,67 | 436 | 3 | 66,67% | 689,82 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1450,00 | 475 | 2 | 0,00% | 2347,98 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 19,50 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 14,00 | 105 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 419,50 | 442 | 2 | 100,00% | 1370,72 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 126,50 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 328,56 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 701,00 | 895 | 2 | 100,00% | 796,82 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 751,50 | 684 | 2 | 50,00% | 977,37 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 918,00 | 518 | 2 | 50,00% | 2112,57 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 742,50 | 331 | 2 | 0,00% | 1128,80 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 274,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 1653,66 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 34,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 290,00 | 441 | 1 | 100,00% | 657,89 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 0,00 | 342 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 2,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 178,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 61,83 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 0,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 0,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 16,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 38,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 646,00 | 854 | 1 | 100,00% | 2057,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 243,00 | 287 | 1 | 100,00% | 782,00 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 93,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 426,53 |
frkyy
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18795 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 9485 | 50,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 16,67% | 3 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 9105 | 48,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 83,33% | 12 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 205 | 1,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4864 | 25,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16210 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,67 | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 0,67 | 0,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16917 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,33 | 5 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.378,77 | 0,00 | 1.565,33 | 1.521,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 8179 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6017 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 613,00 | 0,00 | 351,83 | 313,87 | ||||
| WN7 | 1151,04 | 0,00 | 517,96 | 387,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1544,08 | 0,00 | 1026,10 | 1664,21 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18795 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 9485 | 50,47% |
| Defeats | 9105 | 48,44% |
| Draws | 205 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 4864 | 25,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16210 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16917 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.378,77 | |
| Capture points | 8179 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 6017 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 613,00 | |
| WN7 | 1151,04 | |
| WN8 | 1544,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.565,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 351,83 | |
| WN7 | 517,96 | |
| WN8 | 1026,10 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.521,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 313,87 | |
| WN7 | 387,18 | |
| WN8 | 1664,21 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.106,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.106,18 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,18 |
| Experience | 442,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 46,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 51,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 40,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.134,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 63 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 92 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 566,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Victories | 35 | 46,05% |
| Defeats | 39 | 51,32% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 40,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.134,07 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 92 | 1,21 |
| Experience | 566,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.303,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 835,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.303,50 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 835,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen