| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1243,83 | 748 | 3097 | 49,37% | 1433,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1530,05 | 758 | 2498 | 51,60% | 1647,32 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1521,58 | 758 | 2443 | 49,53% | 1569,95 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 578,49 | 415 | 2006 | 49,95% | 919,60 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1490,54 | 700 | 1848 | 50,00% | 1615,66 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 686,45 | 451 | 1585 | 45,30% | 801,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1521,25 | 844 | 1471 | 53,03% | 1854,66 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 682,41 | 752 | 1375 | 50,18% | 1369,36 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 739,56 | 726 | 1327 | 48,76% | 1404,53 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2063,06 | 685 | 1245 | 50,44% | 1425,91 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1500,09 | 679 | 945 | 48,15% | 1176,03 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1693,25 | 624 | 936 | 46,90% | 1146,95 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 872,32 | 574 | 901 | 42,95% | 621,98 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1413,93 | 725 | 867 | 52,13% | 1509,25 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 570,21 | 375 | 864 | 48,50% | 725,87 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1192,88 | 750 | 857 | 50,64% | 1364,60 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1167,38 | 731 | 815 | 49,45% | 1158,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1710,44 | 668 | 790 | 50,25% | 1143,97 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 794,98 | 505 | 773 | 50,06% | 789,78 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1470,09 | 818 | 733 | 51,98% | 1839,39 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1457,28 | 864 | 731 | 50,62% | 1597,76 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1031,91 | 760 | 698 | 49,28% | 1288,91 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1734,40 | 990 | 672 | 58,18% | 2159,68 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1402,88 | 660 | 662 | 44,11% | 940,24 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1815,98 | 806 | 662 | 51,21% | 1695,09 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1717,97 | 774 | 659 | 51,44% | 1644,58 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1918,04 | 693 | 631 | 51,51% | 1351,96 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1028,86 | 652 | 597 | 47,40% | 906,22 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 585,08 | 276 | 591 | 48,56% | 778,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 388,81 | 317 | 582 | 51,20% | 716,02 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1293,55 | 660 | 570 | 49,47% | 1022,28 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1312,16 | 745 | 548 | 48,72% | 1379,90 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1876,21 | 745 | 537 | 51,96% | 1521,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1750,68 | 934 | 536 | 57,09% | 1869,27 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 895,18 | 489 | 527 | 47,82% | 925,91 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1946,31 | 722 | 507 | 47,14% | 1554,28 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1716,44 | 739 | 507 | 49,51% | 1475,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 917,07 | 562 | 506 | 46,25% | 784,62 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1525,41 | 659 | 501 | 48,30% | 1258,71 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1228,44 | 757 | 498 | 53,21% | 1326,12 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1245,79 | 756 | 482 | 50,41% | 1297,71 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1457,07 | 801 | 482 | 48,96% | 1639,53 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2031,31 | 938 | 476 | 55,04% | 1925,48 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1230,59 | 810 | 474 | 50,42% | 1395,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1014,64 | 656 | 471 | 48,20% | 1134,50 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1597,78 | 798 | 465 | 52,47% | 1713,13 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 723,80 | 581 | 463 | 47,30% | 665,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2149,85 | 723 | 462 | 48,05% | 1608,90 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1758,61 | 982 | 446 | 59,87% | 1884,42 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1860,23 | 665 | 441 | 43,54% | 1371,44 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1868,78 | 753 | 432 | 48,15% | 1266,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 869,76 | 644 | 423 | 48,70% | 1045,93 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1427,63 | 663 | 422 | 45,73% | 1012,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 553,57 | 616 | 420 | 50,95% | 801,98 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1252,73 | 781 | 418 | 43,78% | 1548,70 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1490,71 | 672 | 406 | 42,61% | 1007,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145,98 | 335 | 405 | 47,90% | 608,46 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1975,49 | 740 | 404 | 49,50% | 1696,74 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1439,77 | 666 | 396 | 51,26% | 1326,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 282,21 | 306 | 392 | 51,02% | 654,00 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1292,26 | 782 | 392 | 52,55% | 1320,73 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1152,09 | 746 | 388 | 50,52% | 1406,77 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1223,11 | 814 | 383 | 53,26% | 1302,84 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1426,90 | 844 | 378 | 55,03% | 1731,87 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1517,86 | 728 | 376 | 53,19% | 1618,15 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1598,19 | 853 | 375 | 53,87% | 1891,02 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1454,68 | 693 | 372 | 45,97% | 1518,26 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1112,98 | 654 | 359 | 50,14% | 1214,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 678,78 | 502 | 351 | 49,29% | 797,11 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1187,55 | 632 | 350 | 48,57% | 1084,96 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 248,85 | 219 | 342 | 48,54% | 384,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1622,15 | 750 | 341 | 49,85% | 1481,13 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1353,54 | 678 | 338 | 54,14% | 1481,72 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 628,48 | 662 | 337 | 49,85% | 1086,80 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 539,41 | 693 | 334 | 49,40% | 909,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1676,65 | 674 | 333 | 43,54% | 1283,47 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1633,56 | 734 | 324 | 51,54% | 1220,16 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1347,78 | 802 | 319 | 49,22% | 1824,87 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1056,92 | 755 | 300 | 52,00% | 1324,25 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1631,36 | 897 | 297 | 57,58% | 2023,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1110,75 | 675 | 297 | 49,16% | 1302,92 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1643,38 | 856 | 295 | 51,86% | 2020,64 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1259,66 | 802 | 294 | 47,28% | 1445,69 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1402,38 | 782 | 286 | 53,50% | 1660,87 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1587,99 | 775 | 284 | 53,17% | 1825,17 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1410,66 | 864 | 283 | 55,12% | 1898,03 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 172,36 | 176 | 282 | 52,48% | 503,34 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1847,79 | 650 | 282 | 47,16% | 1163,60 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1466,06 | 860 | 281 | 57,65% | 1820,40 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1828,13 | 670 | 278 | 51,44% | 1296,21 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1607,21 | 707 | 273 | 47,62% | 1179,79 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1506,02 | 807 | 273 | 55,31% | 1760,86 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1324,18 | 688 | 272 | 51,10% | 1299,73 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 923,14 | 712 | 272 | 56,99% | 1518,99 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1948,41 | 775 | 270 | 54,07% | 1788,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 190,81 | 372 | 269 | 52,04% | 594,46 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1016,62 | 729 | 269 | 47,58% | 1191,45 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1248,36 | 680 | 267 | 46,07% | 987,72 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1491,74 | 674 | 266 | 50,00% | 1295,47 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1701,97 | 716 | 263 | 46,77% | 1235,94 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1759,86 | 753 | 261 | 48,28% | 1678,91 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 790,93 | 794 | 261 | 57,09% | 1228,52 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1069,77 | 753 | 256 | 50,00% | 1599,23 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1111,58 | 678 | 255 | 49,80% | 1383,70 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1588,98 | 715 | 254 | 51,18% | 1103,44 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 435,36 | 321 | 249 | 46,18% | 423,65 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 363,56 | 293 | 246 | 46,34% | 442,50 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1019,78 | 723 | 245 | 50,20% | 1058,26 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 776,35 | 617 | 240 | 44,58% | 712,97 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 885,52 | 628 | 238 | 53,36% | 1556,16 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1766,09 | 838 | 235 | 55,74% | 1862,65 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1395,09 | 726 | 232 | 46,55% | 1108,57 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1229,27 | 743 | 232 | 55,60% | 1482,46 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 862,94 | 735 | 232 | 52,16% | 1308,55 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 665,22 | 678 | 232 | 49,57% | 1131,39 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1435,18 | 737 | 228 | 47,81% | 1185,61 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1595,26 | 779 | 227 | 55,07% | 1566,76 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1412,95 | 834 | 223 | 50,67% | 1725,69 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1547,83 | 777 | 222 | 46,85% | 1295,00 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 352,19 | 206 | 222 | 48,20% | 827,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2037,67 | 743 | 221 | 49,77% | 1449,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 737,05 | 890 | 221 | 64,71% | 2610,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 699,21 | 665 | 221 | 46,61% | 1263,18 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1626,27 | 781 | 220 | 50,00% | 1611,29 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 179,47 | 228 | 217 | 45,62% | 267,86 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1343,78 | 781 | 215 | 48,84% | 1665,37 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2087,09 | 946 | 214 | 53,74% | 1781,14 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1525,24 | 698 | 213 | 43,66% | 1313,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 388,65 | 355 | 211 | 46,45% | 718,76 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1548,93 | 764 | 211 | 48,82% | 1466,30 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1026,10 | 691 | 210 | 51,43% | 904,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1455,50 | 722 | 209 | 44,98% | 1234,60 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1602,30 | 687 | 207 | 49,28% | 1205,13 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 873,92 | 647 | 204 | 52,45% | 1229,80 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1439,93 | 707 | 202 | 47,52% | 1143,97 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 878,15 | 706 | 196 | 54,59% | 1669,52 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1521,44 | 903 | 195 | 60,51% | 1962,71 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2432,87 | 755 | 193 | 53,37% | 1799,91 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 698,46 | 744 | 193 | 50,26% | 1325,24 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 974,95 | 630 | 192 | 41,67% | 676,03 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1813,95 | 835 | 192 | 51,04% | 2103,24 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1865,18 | 729 | 191 | 43,46% | 1353,17 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1090,44 | 736 | 191 | 46,60% | 1268,27 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1354,07 | 852 | 189 | 58,20% | 1706,23 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 831,72 | 704 | 184 | 46,20% | 821,77 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 968,70 | 594 | 183 | 43,72% | 1000,54 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1474,66 | 687 | 181 | 43,09% | 1270,32 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 513,43 | 619 | 181 | 51,38% | 1443,92 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1135,01 | 692 | 177 | 45,20% | 1179,78 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1636,07 | 831 | 176 | 53,98% | 1555,15 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1104,76 | 874 | 174 | 63,22% | 2167,48 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1008,64 | 666 | 174 | 51,72% | 1501,41 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1557,24 | 639 | 169 | 40,83% | 1008,07 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1666,94 | 719 | 168 | 45,24% | 1121,70 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1573,21 | 694 | 162 | 50,62% | 1270,49 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 133,39 | 198 | 162 | 46,91% | 164,33 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 228,35 | 196 | 162 | 49,38% | 449,65 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1519,06 | 749 | 162 | 43,21% | 1602,50 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1740,47 | 716 | 161 | 50,93% | 1137,28 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1845,08 | 855 | 160 | 56,88% | 1587,93 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2102,22 | 776 | 157 | 49,68% | 1652,13 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1017,90 | 741 | 157 | 56,69% | 1757,09 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 990,24 | 596 | 153 | 41,83% | 916,20 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1179,33 | 811 | 152 | 60,53% | 1719,91 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1020,46 | 732 | 151 | 45,70% | 1523,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 398,78 | 358 | 149 | 41,61% | 500,43 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2265,39 | 825 | 149 | 52,35% | 1785,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 985,12 | 703 | 147 | 50,34% | 2032,76 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2177,03 | 854 | 145 | 55,17% | 2052,01 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 510,59 | 598 | 145 | 51,03% | 787,06 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1741,34 | 727 | 140 | 42,86% | 1262,09 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1084,34 | 685 | 135 | 50,37% | 1526,64 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1248,48 | 779 | 133 | 54,14% | 1513,19 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1491,71 | 861 | 132 | 56,82% | 1757,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 961,13 | 653 | 132 | 51,52% | 1595,66 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2116,43 | 754 | 130 | 44,62% | 1459,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1247,06 | 656 | 129 | 46,51% | 1104,41 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 117,88 | 174 | 127 | 52,76% | 368,87 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 199,35 | 212 | 126 | 45,24% | 459,82 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1090,60 | 767 | 124 | 50,81% | 1978,41 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1667,76 | 754 | 122 | 54,10% | 1360,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1107,89 | 686 | 119 | 50,42% | 848,75 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 298,66 | 427 | 119 | 51,26% | 416,57 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1669,15 | 683 | 119 | 52,10% | 1156,91 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1382,09 | 776 | 118 | 43,22% | 2281,29 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 102,82 | 194 | 116 | 47,41% | 147,23 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1041,25 | 726 | 114 | 52,63% | 1334,36 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1943,39 | 908 | 113 | 53,98% | 1893,44 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1893,08 | 837 | 113 | 56,64% | 1462,21 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 923,30 | 553 | 112 | 40,18% | 1054,92 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 935,32 | 686 | 111 | 51,35% | 1102,66 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 720,83 | 593 | 108 | 50,00% | 965,92 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2128,22 | 921 | 107 | 53,27% | 2090,24 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 859,69 | 583 | 106 | 46,23% | 986,95 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1099,61 | 632 | 106 | 47,17% | 1127,59 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 122,73 | 206 | 105 | 58,10% | 390,96 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 203,03 | 183 | 104 | 41,35% | 400,73 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 711,22 | 744 | 103 | 60,19% | 2061,72 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1424,38 | 814 | 100 | 50,00% | 1953,92 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1964,83 | 676 | 99 | 43,43% | 1471,76 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1998,77 | 745 | 99 | 43,43% | 1421,66 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1997,58 | 683 | 98 | 51,02% | 1470,60 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1230,30 | 705 | 97 | 44,33% | 1189,53 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1483,52 | 752 | 96 | 55,21% | 1392,97 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 512,24 | 402 | 96 | 50,00% | 740,67 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1357,80 | 793 | 96 | 54,17% | 1399,73 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1362,51 | 744 | 95 | 43,16% | 1454,86 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1066,05 | 690 | 95 | 50,53% | 1286,41 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2012,23 | 839 | 95 | 51,58% | 1260,52 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1119,95 | 723 | 95 | 47,37% | 2077,63 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1779,88 | 664 | 94 | 46,81% | 1062,89 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1428,41 | 761 | 93 | 49,46% | 1374,77 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1154,51 | 705 | 92 | 46,74% | 1300,10 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1550,70 | 810 | 91 | 56,04% | 1616,69 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 577,62 | 725 | 90 | 52,22% | 1282,72 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1920,01 | 896 | 88 | 62,50% | 1949,28 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1813,75 | 917 | 88 | 62,50% | 1938,27 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 920,57 | 762 | 84 | 64,29% | 1843,35 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2081,65 | 803 | 84 | 53,57% | 1615,45 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 111,69 | 112 | 84 | 41,67% | 81,49 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 153,81 | 228 | 83 | 59,04% | 394,37 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1029,05 | 732 | 82 | 51,22% | 1289,36 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 936,59 | 554 | 81 | 50,62% | 1238,44 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1014,84 | 672 | 81 | 46,91% | 1221,81 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2127,60 | 1012 | 81 | 64,20% | 1964,01 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 203,96 | 271 | 81 | 54,32% | 641,53 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 771,04 | 765 | 81 | 55,56% | 1498,21 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 533,49 | 533 | 80 | 46,25% | 869,22 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 620,06 | 600 | 78 | 46,15% | 980,03 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2123,37 | 893 | 78 | 57,69% | 1721,40 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1378,31 | 792 | 78 | 53,85% | 1669,34 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 769,06 | 641 | 77 | 50,65% | 1239,06 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1103,32 | 698 | 76 | 51,32% | 1604,33 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1795,24 | 705 | 76 | 47,37% | 1230,49 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1046,31 | 752 | 75 | 60,00% | 1803,52 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1084,84 | 655 | 74 | 43,24% | 1205,14 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1174,15 | 674 | 74 | 44,59% | 1380,26 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1627,45 | 759 | 74 | 48,65% | 1462,55 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 542,45 | 501 | 73 | 53,42% | 896,59 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 971,32 | 658 | 73 | 50,68% | 1391,40 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 443,19 | 494 | 72 | 54,17% | 781,08 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2250,13 | 735 | 72 | 38,89% | 1784,17 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1582,33 | 804 | 70 | 47,14% | 1864,02 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2078,36 | 755 | 70 | 44,29% | 1625,53 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1526,83 | 808 | 69 | 57,97% | 1436,53 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1322,13 | 737 | 68 | 38,24% | 1989,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 787,60 | 729 | 67 | 50,75% | 1554,49 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1273,12 | 734 | 67 | 46,27% | 1254,03 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1495,83 | 746 | 66 | 42,42% | 1270,07 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1664,79 | 977 | 66 | 68,18% | 2345,06 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1144,85 | 719 | 66 | 53,03% | 1248,31 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1135,35 | 838 | 66 | 60,61% | 1887,50 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1605,95 | 695 | 66 | 37,88% | 1067,33 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 927,65 | 724 | 66 | 53,03% | 1746,96 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1799,77 | 658 | 65 | 38,46% | 1141,29 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1676,66 | 909 | 65 | 55,38% | 1940,05 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1132,49 | 637 | 63 | 49,21% | 1569,40 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1501,22 | 777 | 63 | 44,44% | 1527,61 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1742,44 | 825 | 63 | 49,21% | 1587,53 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 487,55 | 527 | 60 | 35,00% | 446,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1026,85 | 702 | 59 | 50,85% | 1217,78 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 97,08 | 148 | 59 | 49,15% | 269,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2294,81 | 777 | 58 | 43,10% | 1773,62 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 586,16 | 702 | 58 | 68,97% | 1320,71 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1689,93 | 846 | 58 | 58,62% | 1758,57 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 804,23 | 707 | 57 | 59,65% | 1405,51 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2049,60 | 794 | 57 | 50,88% | 1564,45 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1837,40 | 823 | 57 | 42,11% | 1676,94 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 411,02 | 379 | 56 | 51,79% | 797,28 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1597,34 | 1069 | 56 | 69,64% | 3361,68 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 678,80 | 537 | 56 | 58,93% | 1304,12 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1091,55 | 727 | 56 | 55,36% | 1266,87 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1931,57 | 719 | 56 | 39,29% | 1368,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1531,13 | 790 | 56 | 48,21% | 1784,94 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1621,80 | 775 | 55 | 50,91% | 1870,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1445,71 | 613 | 55 | 30,91% | 778,34 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 967,11 | 633 | 54 | 42,59% | 1122,81 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1499,91 | 669 | 53 | 39,62% | 1464,05 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 764,65 | 559 | 52 | 42,31% | 1039,00 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1382,85 | 821 | 52 | 46,15% | 1415,86 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1593,71 | 850 | 52 | 46,15% | 1793,13 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 213,51 | 353 | 51 | 52,94% | 590,92 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1313,33 | 588 | 51 | 45,10% | 1019,57 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1373,14 | 879 | 51 | 66,67% | 1849,92 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1693,22 | 821 | 50 | 60,00% | 1629,14 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1625,23 | 847 | 47 | 48,94% | 1669,54 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2080,72 | 750 | 46 | 43,48% | 1417,42 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1970,17 | 881 | 46 | 50,00% | 1957,58 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2197,48 | 819 | 46 | 45,65% | 1273,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1414,36 | 690 | 45 | 48,89% | 1182,69 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1733,20 | 707 | 45 | 46,67% | 1386,47 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 320,51 | 472 | 45 | 57,78% | 901,89 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 672,69 | 633 | 45 | 64,44% | 1436,85 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1758,77 | 840 | 44 | 56,82% | 1846,33 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1868,45 | 815 | 44 | 56,82% | 1323,99 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1686,11 | 958 | 44 | 61,36% | 2054,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 681,49 | 591 | 43 | 60,47% | 1321,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1084,12 | 638 | 43 | 34,88% | 1036,71 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1410,05 | 750 | 42 | 61,90% | 1525,27 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1441,60 | 708 | 42 | 45,24% | 1600,70 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1711,71 | 744 | 42 | 45,24% | 1498,02 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1236,15 | 758 | 41 | 53,66% | 1190,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1248,45 | 719 | 40 | 42,50% | 1366,16 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2027,78 | 921 | 40 | 62,50% | 1955,59 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 689,83 | 624 | 40 | 60,00% | 1346,48 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 701,87 | 568 | 38 | 52,63% | 1149,67 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 748,24 | 722 | 37 | 45,95% | 1257,06 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1670,76 | 876 | 37 | 51,35% | 2160,64 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1003,39 | 746 | 36 | 61,11% | 1623,66 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1380,53 | 717 | 34 | 58,82% | 1101,18 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1070,44 | 662 | 34 | 47,06% | 1505,26 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1302,35 | 670 | 34 | 35,29% | 1301,31 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1924,88 | 637 | 34 | 29,41% | 1193,64 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1578,82 | 1030 | 34 | 73,53% | 1683,15 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1526,27 | 714 | 33 | 42,42% | 1429,02 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1375,45 | 871 | 33 | 54,55% | 2168,34 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 835,38 | 644 | 32 | 53,13% | 1008,37 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1954,22 | 871 | 32 | 50,00% | 1786,55 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1579,06 | 775 | 32 | 40,63% | 1725,63 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 497,00 | 602 | 32 | 53,13% | 1033,92 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1788,72 | 893 | 32 | 62,50% | 1727,29 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 184,45 | 165 | 31 | 54,84% | 775,72 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 138,29 | 157 | 31 | 54,84% | 263,85 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 754,26 | 581 | 31 | 48,39% | 1291,19 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 747,48 | 596 | 31 | 61,29% | 1098,10 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 130,27 | 164 | 30 | 50,00% | 304,17 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2000,77 | 734 | 30 | 40,00% | 1549,50 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 995,40 | 788 | 30 | 63,33% | 2127,79 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 985,60 | 547 | 30 | 36,67% | 838,56 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1505,59 | 579 | 29 | 37,93% | 892,02 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1051,00 | 849 | 29 | 65,52% | 2299,53 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 717,07 | 661 | 29 | 44,83% | 1188,47 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 836,07 | 554 | 28 | 57,14% | 1120,77 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1898,14 | 973 | 28 | 50,00% | 2105,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 582,44 | 428 | 27 | 33,33% | 600,92 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2185,33 | 736 | 27 | 40,74% | 1164,32 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 483,11 | 429 | 27 | 55,56% | 1179,22 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 462,30 | 585 | 27 | 51,85% | 943,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 571,19 | 647 | 27 | 55,56% | 2270,10 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 99,73 | 213 | 26 | 50,00% | 415,03 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 117,19 | 112 | 26 | 38,46% | 473,89 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 703,54 | 544 | 26 | 53,85% | 1178,10 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1207,08 | 805 | 26 | 61,54% | 1403,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 194,73 | 335 | 26 | 34,62% | 726,30 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 94,08 | 145 | 25 | 56,00% | 347,32 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 872,08 | 620 | 25 | 56,00% | 1615,56 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1204,68 | 610 | 25 | 32,00% | 1206,25 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2286,08 | 1101 | 24 | 66,67% | 2291,34 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 749,17 | 701 | 23 | 52,17% | 1645,00 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1677,57 | 959 | 23 | 73,91% | 2035,23 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1074,70 | 758 | 23 | 52,17% | 2419,56 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 489,86 | 402 | 22 | 50,00% | 985,39 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1864,32 | 802 | 22 | 50,00% | 1551,80 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 275,64 | 481 | 22 | 54,55% | 1307,96 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 68,50 | 136 | 22 | 45,45% | 162,87 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1132,48 | 842 | 21 | 57,14% | 1511,22 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 419,38 | 416 | 21 | 38,10% | 906,96 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1602,90 | 980 | 21 | 71,43% | 1692,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 936,90 | 691 | 21 | 57,14% | 1619,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 597,33 | 449 | 21 | 52,38% | 1489,75 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 644,38 | 531 | 21 | 42,86% | 1368,16 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1098,90 | 724 | 21 | 52,38% | 1566,58 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 545,65 | 525 | 20 | 50,00% | 675,37 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1078,90 | 613 | 20 | 45,00% | 1049,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1860,85 | 772 | 20 | 55,00% | 1555,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107,61 | 235 | 18 | 22,22% | 221,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1250,17 | 578 | 18 | 33,33% | 1110,43 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 291,39 | 480 | 18 | 77,78% | 771,55 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 700,61 | 596 | 18 | 55,56% | 1901,93 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 843,41 | 578 | 17 | 47,06% | 1182,09 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 608,88 | 502 | 17 | 47,06% | 613,20 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100,12 | 173 | 17 | 41,18% | 129,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1318,53 | 870 | 17 | 58,82% | 2027,87 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 932,18 | 630 | 17 | 41,18% | 1587,51 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1108,65 | 698 | 17 | 58,82% | 2332,71 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 751,53 | 673 | 17 | 58,82% | 790,96 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1163,00 | 683 | 16 | 56,25% | 1438,02 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1999,67 | 807 | 15 | 60,00% | 1878,37 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 836,47 | 759 | 15 | 60,00% | 880,52 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 550,20 | 495 | 15 | 60,00% | 1376,90 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45,43 | 68 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53,00 | 212 | 14 | 64,29% | 207,92 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 147,93 | 173 | 14 | 57,14% | 677,85 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 488,71 | 476 | 14 | 57,14% | 1153,06 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1219,86 | 541 | 14 | 21,43% | 1111,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50,29 | 194 | 14 | 57,14% | 177,90 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 859,00 | 769 | 14 | 50,00% | 2042,46 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 801,50 | 598 | 14 | 35,71% | 1610,61 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 358,62 | 328 | 13 | 38,46% | 731,68 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 132,08 | 252 | 13 | 53,85% | 378,75 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 358,69 | 329 | 13 | 30,77% | 391,71 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 41,46 | 79 | 13 | 15,38% | 3,10 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 513,62 | 691 | 13 | 53,85% | 1563,16 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 386,17 | 613 | 12 | 66,67% | 810,60 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 939,83 | 661 | 12 | 58,33% | 1844,54 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2259,42 | 1067 | 12 | 66,67% | 2744,95 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1737,58 | 639 | 12 | 25,00% | 1550,43 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 963,92 | 636 | 12 | 41,67% | 1033,05 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101,73 | 123 | 11 | 27,27% | 116,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 835,18 | 715 | 11 | 36,36% | 1693,37 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 151,45 | 149 | 11 | 36,36% | 641,76 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 117,27 | 122 | 11 | 45,45% | 293,12 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1170,91 | 694 | 11 | 36,36% | 1298,99 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 880,55 | 702 | 11 | 36,36% | 2324,09 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 307,82 | 500 | 11 | 72,73% | 742,37 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 815,80 | 598 | 10 | 50,00% | 1098,84 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 10,90 | 99 | 10 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 868,20 | 651 | 10 | 70,00% | 1155,44 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 671,70 | 725 | 10 | 60,00% | 1821,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 825,10 | 681 | 10 | 40,00% | 1756,00 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1613,50 | 835 | 10 | 60,00% | 1443,92 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 378,78 | 473 | 9 | 66,67% | 1909,50 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 192,13 | 240 | 8 | 12,50% | 599,68 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2021,25 | 903 | 8 | 62,50% | 1553,91 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 628,50 | 659 | 8 | 62,50% | 1581,74 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 442,00 | 477 | 8 | 37,50% | 1143,68 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1169,75 | 598 | 8 | 25,00% | 1294,12 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 148,86 | 242 | 7 | 71,43% | 781,10 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 314,57 | 378 | 7 | 42,86% | 1193,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2259,71 | 940 | 7 | 57,14% | 1382,93 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1555,14 | 883 | 7 | 42,86% | 2680,86 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 607,14 | 559 | 7 | 71,43% | 1923,53 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 195,00 | 211 | 7 | 28,57% | 465,32 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 618,71 | 693 | 7 | 71,43% | 2325,87 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1403,14 | 873 | 7 | 57,14% | 1473,98 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2230,43 | 905 | 7 | 57,14% | 1954,16 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 292,71 | 456 | 7 | 71,43% | 1380,68 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 427,14 | 507 | 7 | 42,86% | 1386,53 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1280,43 | 1061 | 7 | 100,00% | 1146,01 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 456,14 | 452 | 7 | 28,57% | 548,57 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 88,17 | 247 | 6 | 50,00% | 219,26 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1541,83 | 884 | 6 | 83,33% | 993,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 811,00 | 682 | 6 | 66,67% | 1330,91 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2043,33 | 700 | 6 | 33,33% | 892,11 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 692,67 | 492 | 6 | 50,00% | 1665,81 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1488,33 | 460 | 6 | 16,67% | 1130,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 657,33 | 880 | 6 | 83,33% | 1658,70 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 20,33 | 114 | 6 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 90,60 | 157 | 5 | 20,00% | 172,09 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75,20 | 208 | 5 | 80,00% | 461,83 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 92,80 | 220 | 5 | 60,00% | 470,77 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 71,60 | 153 | 5 | 20,00% | 91,84 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 611,20 | 411 | 5 | 20,00% | 1078,35 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 598,80 | 683 | 5 | 80,00% | 1379,65 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 655,80 | 516 | 5 | 60,00% | 1948,04 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 489,40 | 480 | 5 | 40,00% | 2198,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 571,80 | 392 | 5 | 20,00% | 1229,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 76,00 | 89 | 4 | 25,00% | 157,14 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 117,25 | 151 | 4 | 25,00% | 457,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1032,75 | 579 | 4 | 25,00% | 754,21 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 525,50 | 604 | 4 | 50,00% | 1372,46 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 524,00 | 467 | 4 | 50,00% | 691,94 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1584,50 | 784 | 4 | 50,00% | 1625,07 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1577,00 | 662 | 3 | 33,33% | 698,23 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 456,50 | 756 | 2 | 100,00% | 2820,58 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1310,00 | 637 | 2 | 50,00% | 788,66 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2108,00 | 998 | 2 | 50,00% | 2232,81 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 161,00 | 146 | 2 | 0,00% | 232,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 196,00 | 333 | 2 | 50,00% | 433,50 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 99,00 | 116 | 2 | 0,00% | 205,11 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 934,00 | 368 | 2 | 0,00% | 679,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 256,50 | 456 | 2 | 0,00% | 494,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 403,50 | 689 | 2 | 50,00% | 471,03 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1322,50 | 640 | 2 | 50,00% | 1161,98 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1503,00 | 987 | 1 | 100,00% | 2386,89 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 386,00 | 536 | 1 | 100,00% | 1504,30 |
gandzinus1986
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87452 | 0 | 15 | 120 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 9,92 | ||||
| Victories | 43764 | 50,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 40,00% | 57 | 47,50% |
| Defeats | 42113 | 48,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 60,00% | 63 | 52,50% |
| Draws | 1575 | 1,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28947 | 33,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 26,67% | 24 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74151 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,40 | 71 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 0,55 | 0,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 76098 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 1,93 | 326 | 2,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.252,83 | 0,00 | 1.131,13 | 1.074,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 104846 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,47 | 208 | 1,73 |
| Defense points | 27336 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 683,68 | 0,00 | 677,67 | 701,78 | ||||
| WN7 | 1054,89 | 0,00 | 602,47 | 928,17 | ||||
| WN8 | 1367,46 | 0,00 | 2076,85 | 1350,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87452 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | |
| Victories | 43764 | 50,04% |
| Defeats | 42113 | 48,16% |
| Draws | 1575 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 28947 | 33,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74151 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76098 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.252,83 | |
| Capture points | 104846 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 27336 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 683,68 | |
| WN7 | 1054,89 | |
| WN8 | 1367,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,13 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 677,67 | |
| WN7 | 602,47 | |
| WN8 | 2076,85 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,92 | |
| Victories | 57 | 47,50% |
| Defeats | 63 | 52,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 326 | 2,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.074,73 | |
| Capture points | 208 | 1,73 |
| Defense points | 44 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 701,78 | |
| WN7 | 928,17 | |
| WN8 | 1350,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 114 | 40,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 161 | 57,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 26,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 259 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.392,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 248 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 185 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 592,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 282 | |
| Victories | 114 | 40,43% |
| Defeats | 161 | 57,09% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,48% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 26,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 259 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.392,18 | |
| Capture points | 248 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 185 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 592,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 36,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.101,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 767,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 15 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 36,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.101,60 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 767,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 33 | 43,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 43 | 56,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 32,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 974,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 175 | 2,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 235 | 3,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 699,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Victories | 33 | 43,42% |
| Defeats | 43 | 56,58% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 32,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 974,53 | |
| Capture points | 175 | 2,30 |
| Defense points | 235 | 3,09 |
| Experience | 699,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1268 | 48,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1269 | 48,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 76 | 2,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 883 | 33,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1743 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2114 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.122,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2874 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3300 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 659,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2613 | |
| Victories | 1268 | 48,53% |
| Defeats | 1269 | 48,56% |
| Draws | 76 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 883 | 33,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1743 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2114 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.122,79 | |
| Capture points | 2874 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 3300 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 659,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 710 | 48,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 734 | 50,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 421 | 29,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 853 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1233 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.454,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1033 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 538 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1451 | |
| Victories | 710 | 48,93% |
| Defeats | 734 | 50,59% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,48% |
| Battles survived | 421 | 29,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 853 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1233 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.454,43 | |
| Capture points | 1033 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 538 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 700,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen