ghooost

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31705070243
Ø Tier7,030,008,649,28
Victories1582949,93%00,00%4361,43%14660,08%
Defeats1551448,93%00,00%2738,57%9438,68%
Draws3621,14%00,00%00,00%31,23%
Battles survived579618,28%00,00%2130,00%5522,63%
Tanks destroyed251070,7900,00590,841770,73
Destruction ratio0,970,001,200,94
Tanks spotted448841,4200,00861,233381,39
Damage dealt863,530,001.324,871.378,95
Capture points142380,4500,001071,531210,50
Defense points107720,3400,0000,00170,07
Experience475,980,00706,61693,77
WN71033,500,001179,121098,74
WN81190,740,001473,391333,04
Total
Battles31705
Ø Tier7,03
Victories1582949,93%
Defeats1551448,93%
Draws3621,14%
Battles survived579618,28%
Tanks destroyed251070,79
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted448841,42
Damage dealt863,53
Capture points142380,45
Defense points107720,34
Experience475,98
WN71033,50
WN81190,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier8,64
Victories4361,43%
Defeats2738,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2130,00%
Tanks destroyed590,84
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted861,23
Damage dealt1.324,87
Capture points1071,53
Defense points00,00
Experience706,61
WN71179,12
WN81473,39
Past 30 days
Battles243
Ø Tier9,28
Victories14660,08%
Defeats9438,68%
Draws31,23%
Battles survived5522,63%
Tanks destroyed1770,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3381,39
Damage dealt1.378,95
Capture points1210,50
Defense points170,07
Experience693,77
WN71098,74
WN81333,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt394,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt388,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt388,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories8848,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9351,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4625,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2461,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,290,000,000,00
Capture points1831,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8104,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience514,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories8848,62%
Defeats9351,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4625,41%
Tanks destroyed1170,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2461,36
Damage dealt859,29
Capture points1831,01
Defense points8104,48
Experience514,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories8234,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15765,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5924,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2701,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,100,000,000,00
Capture points2370,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4281,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience266,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories8234,17%
Defeats15765,42%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived5924,58%
Tanks destroyed1390,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2701,13
Damage dealt570,10
Capture points2370,99
Defense points4281,78
Experience266,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt325,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt325,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675497,51360140052,29%1199,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3222,7732494856,22%1257,36
FV4005 Stage II101604,7253580548,94%1157,14
Panhard EBR 10510793,3258780447,51%774,57
KV-1S6633,2147976657,57%1342,59
HWK 30 8546,6551276250,26%844,15
KV-26983,7556774956,61%1961,69
T499736,4344871244,38%930,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81160,5276569248,12%1491,16
T57 Heavy101831,5757464345,10%1371,99
ISU-15281259,7447263048,89%1252,53
T54E191428,3351962047,10%1297,91
1108956,8947361847,57%1014,48
AMX ELC bis5355,3839461254,08%1318,42
T3 HMC2172,5221459451,68%734,02
T-34-856752,1747555853,41%1712,47
WZ-111 model 1-491086,3644646746,90%908,44
IS-381189,0357946747,54%1338,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8649,2044145248,45%1182,00
113101593,5247844446,40%1296,41
M18 Hellcat6460,9930944251,81%715,66
T376518,5941644049,09%1478,72
Cromwell6602,0042543653,44%1235,74
T-345545,9038141752,28%1718,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101490,8061740847,06%1170,53
Type 586486,9734237050,00%888,61
XM551 Sheridan10930,6260934648,84%924,44
Tiger II81036,7248330948,22%1089,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,3547130347,85%1245,67
T-34-28906,8549030251,66%1193,37
Object 70491675,2056628955,36%1420,57
SU-1527721,3937128846,53%901,78
IS-27671,2637728147,33%760,63
T-34-17752,0145227852,52%1128,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91303,1152627743,32%1291,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507576,0732026847,76%587,22
Strv S1 81398,3467925648,44%1479,01
SU-1006636,9338223153,68%1172,80
E 100101932,6869722646,46%1370,36
FV3046526,3729422049,55%931,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6486,4629021442,52%564,75
KV-856640,3137021348,36%1039,65
Object 268101907,5358621242,45%1266,51
M24 Chaffee5372,2143121051,90%1402,84
Tiger I7815,0144720851,44%1028,90
T25/27534,6035020545,85%564,34
KV-15435,7033818650,00%868,83
SU-855335,2026118352,46%697,10
IS-7101648,7273818346,45%1268,77
VK 36.01 (H)6559,6437018049,44%932,91
121101823,9362017647,73%1454,47
SU-10181251,3472317451,15%1442,06
Conqueror91904,3689117349,71%1853,92
IS71032,5253717244,19%1443,90
Type T-345321,6627116851,19%818,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68439,6152916642,77%552,90
AMX 12 t6544,6044516357,06%1587,80
AMX 13 757606,1241716245,68%1211,33
T1 Cunningham1115,0221716053,13%647,76
ARL V396561,1432716050,00%974,39
Panhard EBR 909789,7778015453,90%1154,87
WZ-12091168,8969715148,34%1136,11
FV4004 Conway91788,5469815148,34%1602,21
E 7591324,6470314951,01%1186,49
M5A1 Stuart4143,4124714652,74%371,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6595,1354313647,79%1513,91
BDR G1 B5433,8230113548,15%749,41
ST-I91385,2669613158,78%1335,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505261,1020013045,38%393,18
Ikv 1035445,8629312951,94%1165,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6549,8032612844,53%854,39
Hotchkiss EBR7439,6048612650,00%860,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 81124,0459212355,28%1440,69
AMX 65 t81171,4562612054,17%1371,93
Object 26391383,5969612048,33%1141,03
StuG III Ausf. G5428,8129511949,58%960,16
Taschenratte112523,7894511643,97%1422,39
BZT-70 102193,7675211443,86%1240,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5431,3130711346,02%1122,18
T-29 3353,5031311159,46%1542,58
BZ-75101829,6572311041,82%1128,12
AE Phase I 91532,5780211050,91%1402,13
Bishop5514,7831010648,11%1222,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8571,7662110443,27%891,58
M415416,1126710355,34%590,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91499,1773110244,12%1167,70
FV215b (183) 101808,396119738,14%1128,70
S35 CA5408,492559752,58%817,54
M446648,874479549,47%1088,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,202179156,04%769,26
Miel 81020,167229056,67%1108,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5306,723438960,67%1043,46
Somua SAu 404209,332108748,28%426,81
SU-85B4257,262228557,65%601,71
KV-481534,548438447,62%2117,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81336,506648447,62%1332,63
M4A1 Sherman5434,013418350,60%1134,75
WZ-111-1G FT81358,987298251,22%1535,40
Object 268 Version 4101809,626868252,44%1288,89
Ares 8591288,027468245,12%1066,78
Churchill I5435,303428053,75%918,25
Object 25791284,127767748,05%1126,30
Covenanter5227,262617652,63%693,16
WZ-111G FT91806,977447650,00%1476,35
SU-100M171225,537937550,67%1961,46
M8A14219,572307549,33%428,86
UDES 038873,875576942,03%728,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,182876847,06%1026,66
Crusader6285,002516851,47%743,70
Grille5480,442856848,53%1023,99
Charioteer81062,346436848,53%992,34
Super Conqueror101485,296606838,24%871,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4230,622616344,44%679,88
Caliban 81160,927696251,61%1302,96
T-284260,972425949,15%694,59
T28 Concept 71025,985105855,17%1540,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7918,916115749,12%1373,47
Sav m/434266,452445648,21%630,55
B14235,042555550,91%589,75
Object 430U101616,557575552,73%1304,25
Caernarvon81367,028915455,56%1770,35
Ares 7581379,068755457,41%1793,99
Hummel6609,373465149,02%903,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4273,692865162,75%888,27
Prototipo 6 81211,277485147,06%1081,70
Matilda4309,562615054,00%802,88
Birch Gun4188,631884953,06%552,82
Sturer Emil71054,805734951,02%1376,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4324,592194942,86%1061,68
ARL 446401,582724847,92%506,13
MT-256323,503304841,67%871,36
T-34-2G FT7909,026794656,52%1374,43
Coccodrillo 101916,587364555,56%1400,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,071714346,51%327,28
Wespe3119,331654360,47%386,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91535,866744242,86%1128,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101481,155824153,66%1007,83
Challenger71198,937274148,78%1647,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4406,485074072,50%1702,37
Strv 103-091763,757984052,50%1539,61
Churchill VII6650,705714052,50%1111,13
T56 GMC3114,951433842,11%152,44
Nashorn6864,085093834,21%1360,88
Type 98 Ke-Ni3149,621733447,06%453,77
Jagdpanzer IV6879,705433345,45%1489,30
M5 Stuart4152,822343357,58%347,78
KV-371426,358363158,06%2349,71
IS-4101989,488573161,29%1491,45
T-1506723,774603154,84%1170,35
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81054,937402948,28%1067,00
Projet Louis 9704,885932642,31%706,04
Grant4257,402722536,00%619,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101818,326942532,00%1108,05
Maus101701,837552441,67%1272,86
M127663,134912437,50%648,44
SU-76M476,911642339,13%3,10
ELC EVEN 90 8578,356012352,17%932,16
Panhard AMD 178B6459,054322240,91%1074,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5246,292482147,62%498,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81192,197552166,67%1198,31
Super Hellcat 7746,434732157,14%1136,60
D23151,751962060,00%502,19
LT vz. 383161,052181947,37%524,35
AMX 404218,533191968,42%945,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6246,262451921,05%339,37
Ikv 723303,502091844,44%740,08
Lorraine 39L AM3188,561731850,00%526,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518711,944671822,22%616,08
M3 Stuart3153,412191747,06%481,41
FV230 Canopener101648,826421741,18%953,84
Marder II3287,562341656,25%862,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,731311560,00%278,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571045,076831546,67%1392,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4279,402751560,00%887,63
AAT60 81052,075881533,33%844,35
Type 91 Heavy378,861591457,14%173,19
Renault UE 573226,862971450,00%616,38
SU-130PM 81890,369161464,29%2109,05
ST vz. 394193,922841369,23%656,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,622091353,85%377,84
WZ-113G FT102007,546721353,85%1338,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3109,691501346,15%154,85
Löwe 81433,466091361,54%1764,27
Pz.Kpfw. II291,081651250,00%209,65
Black Prince7714,836991283,33%946,21
Type 95 Heavy4125,332041241,67%156,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5582108,4210901266,67%2417,46
T-463147,702611070,00%671,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,401741070,00%265,60
Stridsyxa 81016,707381060,00%919,28
Hotchkiss H352105,67128933,33%235,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3161,33311977,78%704,49
T-703335,22286933,33%1460,53
Renault FT 75 BS2155,00164862,50%1055,95
Buryan 91743,38692850,00%1069,83
BT-2282,0096714,29%133,13
Leichttraktor1181,71207742,86%722,16
Yong Bing 91414,71539714,29%827,50
Jagdpanther7588,33441633,33%455,81
AMX AC mle. 467297,50267666,67%367,43
Durchbruchswagen 24261,67218633,33%474,87
M-II-Y7734,50535633,33%605,41
Sexton II399,20116540,00%154,08
T-26289,80132540,00%203,34
Pz.Kpfw. I272,40122520,00%47,86
T-804194,40182540,00%484,75
M2 Light267,00136425,00%11,04
Panzerjäger I2167,00153475,00%647,51
WZ-131G FT61380,50997475,00%3666,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,25224475,00%513,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2191,67151333,33%761,43
MS-1164,67197333,33%85,91
SU-182281,33182333,33%1701,58
Renault FT AC2112,00187333,33%204,22
Windhund 81447,33426333,33%1235,31
BT-74162,502812100,00%539,11
GSOR the TANK 9984,5034620,00%572,31
WZ-120G FT 91036,005742100,00%717,09
AMX Chasseur de chars 8136,50237250,00%141,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,002381100,00%890,77
Renault FT137,002731100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1111,002021100,00%531,95
AMX 38360,001411100,00%261,00
Renault R3520,00971100,00%261,00
T18 HMC3229,0012210,00%724,49
ISU-122-2 81163,0030510,00%775,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24