| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M22 Locust | 3 | 116,29 | 247 | 794 | 52,52% | 310,30 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1067,18 | 374 | 461 | 44,47% | 705,39 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1201,80 | 442 | 385 | 48,05% | 1205,26 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 422,41 | 308 | 345 | 41,16% | 327,36 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1229,03 | 670 | 297 | 49,16% | 1010,24 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1028,83 | 597 | 243 | 45,68% | 557,16 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 727,17 | 404 | 242 | 52,48% | 863,80 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 336,89 | 345 | 205 | 41,95% | 332,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 183,51 | 284 | 185 | 52,43% | 514,26 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 515,81 | 343 | 179 | 45,25% | 711,71 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1127,42 | 617 | 143 | 43,36% | 879,03 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 890,56 | 694 | 140 | 54,29% | 946,97 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 136,63 | 228 | 140 | 47,86% | 145,32 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1147,79 | 669 | 139 | 47,48% | 846,65 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 345,64 | 279 | 138 | 43,48% | 404,38 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1803,63 | 731 | 136 | 41,18% | 1007,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 189,00 | 259 | 136 | 47,06% | 224,96 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1217,64 | 789 | 130 | 50,77% | 1092,68 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 693,93 | 596 | 125 | 44,80% | 642,19 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1175,58 | 695 | 113 | 46,02% | 960,55 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1407,79 | 800 | 109 | 52,29% | 935,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 346,62 | 279 | 103 | 54,37% | 753,01 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 260,09 | 239 | 96 | 47,92% | 548,39 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 771,19 | 556 | 96 | 45,83% | 646,91 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1282,40 | 600 | 94 | 46,81% | 735,84 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1478,40 | 796 | 89 | 50,56% | 1329,92 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 942,81 | 550 | 81 | 38,27% | 550,98 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 599,32 | 354 | 74 | 37,84% | 439,78 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 732,84 | 487 | 74 | 51,35% | 716,31 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 263,81 | 467 | 68 | 44,12% | 259,78 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 540,24 | 318 | 63 | 41,27% | 415,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1288,85 | 586 | 59 | 42,37% | 800,12 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 669,78 | 559 | 58 | 46,55% | 626,56 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 521,96 | 500 | 51 | 56,86% | 647,38 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 292,06 | 500 | 49 | 55,10% | 701,28 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 897,52 | 680 | 46 | 43,48% | 634,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 33,43 | 110 | 44 | 56,82% | 145,16 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 800,98 | 634 | 44 | 56,82% | 959,79 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 836,28 | 520 | 40 | 37,50% | 546,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 58,32 | 132 | 38 | 44,74% | 51,75 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 179,97 | 165 | 36 | 30,56% | 341,87 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1280,91 | 636 | 34 | 38,24% | 920,91 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 451,33 | 346 | 33 | 45,45% | 927,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1279,36 | 723 | 33 | 42,42% | 985,38 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 509,41 | 387 | 32 | 40,63% | 630,33 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1263,06 | 605 | 32 | 40,63% | 680,23 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 608,87 | 587 | 31 | 64,52% | 843,32 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 207,13 | 250 | 31 | 58,06% | 508,02 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 201,20 | 233 | 30 | 50,00% | 429,51 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 569,23 | 364 | 30 | 50,00% | 832,04 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 814,68 | 511 | 28 | 39,29% | 759,58 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 847,76 | 601 | 25 | 32,00% | 550,32 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 958,67 | 620 | 24 | 41,67% | 991,29 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 344,26 | 330 | 23 | 43,48% | 661,58 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1612,85 | 636 | 20 | 40,00% | 794,17 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 652,75 | 529 | 20 | 40,00% | 574,77 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 417,21 | 310 | 19 | 57,89% | 777,10 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 628,32 | 470 | 19 | 57,89% | 974,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1002,95 | 617 | 19 | 52,63% | 854,69 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 660,88 | 636 | 16 | 37,50% | 492,29 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 446,67 | 378 | 15 | 40,00% | 1184,19 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 150,53 | 230 | 15 | 53,33% | 416,52 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 523,79 | 578 | 14 | 71,43% | 1103,91 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 759,62 | 633 | 13 | 53,85% | 659,40 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146,17 | 173 | 12 | 41,67% | 305,23 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 776,08 | 661 | 12 | 50,00% | 612,61 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 132,36 | 135 | 11 | 45,45% | 644,38 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 31,00 | 103 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1029,18 | 530 | 11 | 36,36% | 788,84 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1106,09 | 503 | 11 | 36,36% | 611,65 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1125,20 | 662 | 10 | 30,00% | 1259,78 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181,80 | 220 | 10 | 40,00% | 403,77 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 680,20 | 410 | 10 | 10,00% | 899,10 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 76,80 | 153 | 10 | 40,00% | 17,53 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1136,70 | 614 | 10 | 40,00% | 689,83 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 70,89 | 92 | 9 | 44,44% | 112,43 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 110,33 | 192 | 9 | 44,44% | 203,71 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 144,11 | 155 | 9 | 44,44% | 563,97 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 971,33 | 653 | 9 | 44,44% | 558,46 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 682,67 | 508 | 9 | 44,44% | 739,54 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 453,75 | 489 | 8 | 62,50% | 604,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 111,57 | 153 | 7 | 71,43% | 441,49 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 577,29 | 508 | 7 | 28,57% | 495,25 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 545,00 | 575 | 6 | 50,00% | 428,70 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 485,00 | 365 | 5 | 40,00% | 1820,03 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 490,40 | 497 | 5 | 60,00% | 410,98 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 551,80 | 454 | 5 | 20,00% | 271,46 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 200,60 | 259 | 5 | 40,00% | 488,80 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 403,25 | 432 | 4 | 100,00% | 1293,98 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 25,50 | 117 | 4 | 50,00% | 79,78 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 531,00 | 303 | 4 | 0,00% | 264,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 169,00 | 288 | 4 | 25,00% | 94,63 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 962,75 | 507 | 4 | 25,00% | 1078,39 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 285,50 | 417 | 4 | 50,00% | 669,98 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 38,33 | 94 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 39,67 | 34 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 75,67 | 217 | 3 | 66,67% | 263,29 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 234,33 | 181 | 3 | 0,00% | 358,97 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0,00 | 426 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 153,50 | 244 | 2 | 100,00% | 898,83 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 486,50 | 436 | 2 | 50,00% | 705,59 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1118,50 | 558 | 2 | 0,00% | 1322,08 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 722,50 | 718 | 2 | 50,00% | 586,34 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 530,50 | 698 | 2 | 50,00% | 636,32 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 885,50 | 667 | 2 | 50,00% | 974,09 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 25,00 | 74 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 118,00 | 145 | 1 | 0,00% | 423,11 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 332,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 813,42 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 290,53 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 120,00 | 219 | 1 | 100,00% | 320,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1138,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 1099,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 345 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 701,00 | 501 | 1 | 0,00% | 1264,99 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 223,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 580,92 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 480,00 | 990 | 1 | 100,00% | 2517,73 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 376,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 41,59 |
golum_firefly
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6918 | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,90 | ||||
| Victories | 3260 | 47,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 3581 | 51,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 51,67% |
| Draws | 77 | 1,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 1440 | 20,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3456 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4561 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 710,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.279,78 | ||||
| Capture points | 4466 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1461 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 443,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 619,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 689,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 663,22 | ||||
| WN8 | 726,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 873,92 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6918 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,80 | |
| Victories | 3260 | 47,12% |
| Defeats | 3581 | 51,76% |
| Draws | 77 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 1440 | 20,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3456 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4561 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 710,28 | |
| Capture points | 4466 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 1461 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 443,93 | |
| WN7 | 689,16 | |
| WN8 | 726,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,90 | |
| Victories | 28 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 31 | 51,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.279,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,30 | |
| WN7 | 663,22 | |
| WN8 | 873,92 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 28,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 72,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 24,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.083,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 39 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 443,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 7 | 28,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 72,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 24,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.083,52 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 29 | 1,16 |
| Experience | 443,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen